lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 1981

flag Czech Republic

Czechoslovakia 1981

27. 3. – 28. 3. 1981, Klatovy • entries/finish - 100/64 • asphalt - gravel 243,38 km - (cancelled 31,92 km) • Other years
1.flagPavlík Leo - Šimek FrantišekiconRenault 5 AlpineAgroteam JZD Slušovice2:03:18
2.flagLank Miroslav - Teichmann JaniconLada VAZ 21011 MTXBarum Team2:03:52
3.flagHank Tomáš - Sítník JoseficonŠkoda 130 RSAK Sklounion Teplice2:06:39
1.flagPavlík Leo - Šimek FrantišekiconRenault 5 AlpineAgroteam JZD Slušovice2:03:18
2.flagLank Miroslav - Teichmann JaniconLada VAZ 21011 MTXBarum Team2:03:52
3.flagHank Tomáš - Sítník JoseficonŠkoda 130 RSAK Sklounion Teplice2:06:39
25. 4. – 26. 4. 1981, Teplice • entries/finish - 101/61 • asphalt - gravel 211,56 km • Other years
1.flagPavlík Leo - Šimek FrantišekiconRenault 5 AlpineAgroteam JZD Slušovice2:06:29
2.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek JiříiconŠkoda 130 RSAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav2:08:06
3.flagKřeček Ladislav - Motl BořivojiconŠkoda 130 RSAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav2:09:31
1.flagPavlík Leo - Šimek FrantišekiconRenault 5 AlpineAgroteam JZD Slušovice2:06:29
2.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek JiříiconŠkoda 130 RSAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav2:08:06
3.flagKřeček Ladislav - Motl BořivojiconŠkoda 130 RSAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav2:09:31
30. 5. – 31. 5. 1981, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 100/68 • asphalt - gravel 195,45 km • Other years
1.flagKřeček Ladislav - Motl BořivojiconŠkoda 130 RSAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:53:18
2.flagPavlík Leo - Šimek FrantišekiconRenault 5 AlpineAgroteam JZD Slušovice1:53:53
3.flagValoušek sen. Pavel - Jirátko KareliconŠkoda 130 RSAgroteam JZD Slušovice1:55:37
1.flagKřeček Ladislav - Motl BořivojiconŠkoda 130 RSAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:53:18
2.flagPavlík Leo - Šimek FrantišekiconRenault 5 AlpineAgroteam JZD Slušovice1:53:53
3.flagValoušek sen. Pavel - Jirátko KareliconŠkoda 130 RSAgroteam JZD Slušovice1:55:37
25. 9. – 26. 9. 1981, Topolčany • entries/finish - 96/69 • asphalt - gravel 201,60 km • Other years
1.flagKřeček Ladislav - Motl BořivojiconŠkoda 130 RSAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:53:00
2.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Soukup JaniconŠkoda 130 RSAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:54:33
3.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconŠkoda 130 RSAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:55:02
1.flagKřeček Ladislav - Motl BořivojiconŠkoda 130 RSAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:53:00
2.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Soukup JaniconŠkoda 130 RSAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:54:33
3.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconŠkoda 130 RSAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:55:02
17. 10. – 18. 10. 1981, Olomouc • entries/finish - 93/54 • asphalt - gravel 230,62 km • Other years
1.flagKřeček Ladislav - Motl BořivojiconŠkoda 130 RSAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav2:03:17
2.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconŠkoda 130 RSAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav2:04:20
3.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Soukup JaniconŠkoda 130 RSAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav2:04:38
1.flagKřeček Ladislav - Motl BořivojiconŠkoda 130 RSAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav2:03:17
2.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconŠkoda 130 RSAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav2:04:20
3.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - Soukup JaniconŠkoda 130 RSAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav2:04:38

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagKřeček Ladislav - 21
(3.)
30
(1.)
30
(1.)
30
(1.)
90
2.flagPavlík Leo30
(1.)
30
(1.)
25
(2.)
R 19
(4.)
85
3.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - 25
(2.)
- 25
(2.)
21
(3.)
71
4.flagValoušek sen. Pavel R 19
(4.)
21
(3.)
17
(5.)
R 57
5.flagLank Miroslav25
(2.)
15
(6.)
14
(7.)
R 15
(6.)
55
6.flagPech sen. Václav - 17
(5.)
19
(4.)
15
(6.)
17
(5.)
53
7.flagChlustina Václav R 4
(17.)
15
(6.)
19
(4.)
14
(7.)
48
8.flagBlahna Václav - - - 21
(3.)
25
(2.)
46
9.flagPipota Zdeněk19
(4.)
R 5
(16.)
10
(11.)
12
(9.)
41
10.flagŠefr Miroslav R 12
(9.)
12
(9.)
12
(9.)
- 36
11.flagHank Tomáš21
(3.)
14
(7.)
R - R 35
12.flagKonček Ondrej R R 17
(5.)
13
(8.)
R 30
13.flagMalásek Břetislav -
(21.)
11
(10.)
14
(7.)
R 25
14.flagKočenda Jaroslav11
(10.)
13
(8.)
R R 1
(20.)
25
15.flagMařík Ladislav17
(5.)
- 6
(15.)
1
(19.)
R 24
16.flagCipra Ivan R 8
(13.)
13
(8.)
2
(19.)
3
(18.)
24
17.flagMahr Jaroslav12
(9.)
R 9
(12.)
3
(18.)
- 24
18.flagTrajbold st. Jan15
(6.)
- - - 6
(15.)
21
19.flagMichalík Vladimír13
(8.)
R
(31.)
8
(13.)
R 21
19.flagPacala Cyril10
(11.)
11
(10.)
- R
(21.)
21
21.flagVlasák Bořivoj
(27.)
R 3
(18.)
9
(12.)
8
(13.)
20
22.flagČervený Václav R R 10
(11.)
R 9
(12.)
19
23.flagČernohorský sen. Petr14
(7.)
R R
(23.)

(17.)
14
24.flagRaichl Jan - - - 5
(16.)
11
(10.)
16
26.flagSchreiner Jozef R R R 7
(14.)
7
(14.)
14
27.flagUrban Jiří R R R R 13
(8.)
13
28.flagŠtauder Lubomír5
(16.)

(29.)
8
(13.)
R R 13
29.flagZelený Ladislav7
(14.)

(23.)

(22.)

(22.)
5
(16.)
12
30.flagBystrianský Július R R R 11
(10.)

(28.)
11
31.flagArazim Václav R R 7
(14.)
4
(17.)
R 11
32.flagŠimek Karel - - - R 10
(11.)
10
33.flagŽahour Karel9
(12.)
R R R R 9
34.flagKlofáč Miroslav R 9
(12.)

(56.)

(25.)
R 9
35.flagBoček Jiří3
(18.)
6
(15.)

(23.)

(28.)
R 9
36.flagRothe Ladislav R 5
(16.)
4
(17.)
- R 9
37.flagPolívka Václav6
(15.)
2
(19.)
R
(34.)
- 8
38.flagMelcher Petr
(25.)
7
(14.)
R
(35.)
R 7
39.flagŠnajdr st. Vladimír R R 1
(20.)
6
(15.)
R 7
40.flagMyslík Vladimír4
(17.)

(37.)

(28.)

(37.)

(23.)
4
41.flagVlk Vlastimil R 3
(18.)
R - - 3
42.flagHora Miloš2
(19.)
R
(66.)

(68.)
R 2
43.flagJícha Hynek R
(26.)
2
(19.)

(31.)
- 2
44.flagDřevo Josef R
(27.)

(30.)

(45.)
2
(19.)
2
45.flagČastoral Jaroslav1
(20.)

(47.)
R
(48.)
R 1
46.flagHrubý Michal
(22.)
1
(20.)

(25.)

(24.)
- 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress