7. Rally Zlatni Piassatzi 1976
19. 6. – 21. 6. 1976, Zlatni Pyasatsi • asphalt - gravel 285.80 km • total distance including road sections - 1441.00 km • Other years
SS0 Albena
1. |
#1 |
Jaroszewicz A. - Żyszkowski R. Lancia Stratos HF |
4/1600+ |
9:16 (556.3) |
||
2. |
#3 |
Altenheimer Reiner - Koler Porsche 911 Carrera |
4/1600+ |
9:35 (575.2) |
+18 + 18 | |
3. |
#2 |
Siroco - Andriopoulos Miltos Alpine-Renault A110 1800 |
4/1600+ |
9:46 (586.4) |
+30 + 11 | |
4. |
#8 |
Stawowiak Maciej - Różański J. Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye |
4/1600+ |
9:55 (595.5) |
+39 + 9 | |
5. |
#4 |
Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr Renault 17 Gordini |
4/1600+ |
10:01 (601.5) |
+45 + 6 | |
6. |
#6 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Iriczfalvi F. Renault 17 Gordini |
4/1600+ |
10:08 (608.5) |
+52 + 7 | |
7. |
#80 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Hortek Pavel Škoda 120 S |
2/1300 |
10:27 (627.4) |
+1:11 + 18 | |
8. |
#7 |
Leonidas - Fertakis Kóstas Porsche Carrera RS |
4/1600+ |
10:30 (630.1) |
+1:13 + 2 | |
9. |
#16 |
Kolev Stoyan - Kamburov Nikolay Renault 12 Gordini |
4/1600 |
10:31 (631.8) |
+1:15 + 1 | |
10. |
#19 |
Velev Marin - Matov Nacho Renault 12 Gordini |
4/1600 |
10:48 (648.3) |
+1:32 + 16 | |
11. |
#76 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 120 S |
2/1300 |
10:54 (654.2) |
+1:37 + 5 | |
12. |
#11 |
Berkay Halil - Akbas Turgut Porsche Carrera |
4/1600+ |
10:56 (656.9) |
+1:40 + 2 | |
13. |
#25 |
Avcıoğlu Azmi - Kadioglu Yuksel Murat 124 |
4/1600 |
10:59 (659.2) |
+1:42 + 2 | |
14. |
#15 |
Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail Moskvich 412 |
4/1600 |
10:59 (659.6) |
+1:43 + 0 | |
15. |
#14 |
Bień Marian - Jedynak Janina Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
4/1600 |
11:00 (660.7) |
+1:44 + 1 | |
16. |
#75 |
Landsberg Jerzy - Wojtyna Janusz Renault 5 TS |
2/1300 |
11:05 (665.1) |
+1:48 + 4 | |
17. |
#21 |
Iliev Vladimir - Manolov Nikolay Renault 12 Gordini |
4/1600 |
11:10 (670.1) |
+1:53 + 5 | |
18. |
#27 |
Serafimov Georgi - Rangelov Petar BMW 2002 |
1/2000 |
11:13 (673.4) |
+1:57 + 3 | |
19. |
#82 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek P. Škoda 120 S |
2/1300 |
11:17 (677.8) |
+2:01 + 4 | |
20. |
#46 |
Lekkas Ioannis - Makrinos Manolis Audi 80 GT |
1/1600 |
11:24 (684.3) |
+2:08 + 6 | |
21. |
#18 |
Sprukt Vitold - Kalnais Andris Lada VAZ 2103 |
4/1600 |
11:28 (688.9) |
+2:12 + 4 | |
22. |
#37 |
Kounavis N. - Kollias A. Fiat 124 |
2/1600 |
11:29 (689.2) |
+2:12 + 0 | |
23. |
#22 |
Reimanis Andris - Zvingevics A. Lada VAZ 2103 |
4/1600 |
11:29 (689.9) |
+2:13 + 0 | |
24. |
#44 |
Tuthenichki Mitko - Iliev Petar Lada VAZ 2103 |
2/1600 |
11:30 (690.3) |
+2:14 + 0 | |
25. |
#39 |
Moschous Michális - Ikaros Alfa Romeo Alfasud |
1/1300 |
11:32 (692.3) |
+2:16 + 2 | |
26. |
#43 |
Karamatov Georgi - Budinov Ivan Lada VAZ 2103 |
2/1600 |
11:33 (693.9) |
+2:17 + 1 | |
27. |
#17 |
Vukovych Sergiy - Brum Anatoliy Moskvich 412 |
4/1600 |
11:35 (695.5) |
+2:19 + 1 | |
28. |
#20 |
Kabral Endel - Laaneots Udo Lada VAZ 2103 |
4/1600 |
11:37 (697.8) |
+2:21 + 2 | |
29. |
#26 |
Dominowski W. - Berbazowski A. BMW 2002 Turbo |
4/1600+ |
11:43 (703.3) |
+2:27 + 5 | |
30. |
#118 |
Weigel Karl-Heinz - Beyer Volker Wartburg 353 |
2/1150 |
11:44 (704.4) |
+2:28 + 1 | |
31. |
#42 |
Andreev Andrey - Bogdanov Bogdan Lada VAZ 2103 |
2/1600 |
11:45 (705) |
+2:28 + 0 | |
32. |
#92 |
Tsarski Ivan - Gorlev Michail Lada VAZ 2101 |
2/1300 |
11:45 (705.6) |
+2:29 + 0 | |
33. |
#106 |
Ivanov Ivan - Bozov Konstantin Lada VAZ 2101 |
2/1300 |
11:48 (708.1) |
+2:31 + 2 | |
34. |
#34 |
Tserovski Penyo - Ahnanov Ahnan Moskvich 412 |
4/1600 |
11:50 (710.5) |
+2:34 + 2 | |
35. |
#83 |
Nagy András - Kovács Lajos Škoda 120 S |
2/1300 |
11:52 (712.3) |
+2:36 + 1 | |
36. |
#115 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Krügel W. Wartburg 353 |
2/1150 |
11:52 (712.7) |
+2:36 + 0 | |
37. |
#47 |
Georgiev Georgi - Kostadinov S. Lada VAZ 2103 |
1/1600 |
11:58 (718.9) |
+2:42 + 6 | |
38. |
#31 |
Tokyay Ayhan - Dremaki Joseph BMW 2002 Tii |
2/2000 |
12:00 (720.3) |
+2:44 + 1 | |
39. |
#28 |
Van den Bosch J. - Van Bruggen M. Datsun 180B |
1/2000 |
12:05 (725.3) |
+2:49 + 5 | |
40. |
#107 |
Slavov Slavi - Zhelyazkov Z. Lada VAZ 2101 |
1/1300 |
12:05 (725.9) |
+2:49 + 0 | |
41. |
#50 |
Yovtchev Georgi - Mollov Iordan Moskvich 412 |
2/1600 |
12:06 (726.7) |
+2:50 + 0 | |
42. |
#53 |
Valchanov Gospodin - Proinov P. Lada VAZ 2103 |
1/1600 |
12:09 (729.2) |
+2:52 + 2 | |
43. |
#33 |
Bonev Ilija - Babev Rumen Moskvich 412 |
2/1600 |
12:11 (731.3) |
+2:55 + 2 | |
= |
#108 |
Stoyanov Boris - Stefanov Nikolay Lada VAZ 2101 |
1/1300 |
12:11 (731.3) |
+2:55 + 0 | |
45. |
#120 |
Culmbacher Egon - Weitz Roland Wartburg 353 |
1/1300 |
12:12 (732.5) |
+2:56 + 1 | |
46. |
#60 |
Kolev Veselin - Bratanov Dobromir Lada VAZ 2103 |
1/1600 |
12:18 (738) |
+3:01 + 5 | |
47. |
#90 |
Kranchev Stefan - Kranchev Todor Lada VAZ 2101 |
2/1300 |
12:19 (739.2) |
+3:02 + 1 | |
48. |
#69 |
Minchev Rumen - Bognov Bogdan BMW 1600 |
2/1600 |
12:22 (742.1) |
+3:05 + 2 | |
49. |
#112 |
Belkov Petko - Petchev Lubomir Lada VAZ 2101 |
2/1300 |
12:22 (742.5) |
+3:06 + 0 | |
50. |
#59 |
Georgiev Vladimir - Pavlov S. Lada VAZ 2103 |
1/1600 |
12:23 (743.1) |
+3:06 + 0 | |
51. |
#61 |
Ivanov Ilja - Stefanov B. Joco Lada VAZ 2103 |
1/1600 |
12:23 (743.8) |
+3:07 + 0 | |
52. |
#96 |
Farkas Elek - Farkas Károly Lada VAZ 2101 |
1/1300 |
12:26 (746.7) |
+3:10 + 2 | |
53. |
#100 |
Petkov Ivan - Balkanski Ivan Renault 12 TS |
1/1300 |
12:27 (747.8) |
+3:11 + 1 | |
54. |
#56 |
Petrov Ivan - Nikolov Nikolay Lada VAZ 2103 |
1/1600 |
12:30 (750.3) |
+3:14 + 2 | |
55. |
#68 |
Georgiev Aleksander - Georgiev L. Lada VAZ 2103 |
2/1600 |
12:30 (750.7) |
+3:14 + 0 | |
56. |
#84 |
Hristov Stefan - Minchev Atanas Dacia 1300 |
2/1300 |
12:31 (751.4) |
+3:15 + 0 | |
57. |
#72 |
Zankov Dimitar - Yulnev Radoslav Lada VAZ 2103 |
1/1600 |
12:35 (755.5) |
+3:19 + 4 | |
58. |
#104 |
Köprücü Mehmet
Renault 12 TS |
1/1300 |
12:36 (756.2) |
+3:19 + 0 | |
59. |
#67 |
Stoyanov Tsvetan - Borjanov N. Moskvich 412 |
2/1600 |
12:36 (756.7) |
+3:20 + 0 | |
60. |
#64 |
Nushkov Hristo - Zarev Ivan Moskvich 412 |
2/1600 |
12:41 (761.5) |
+3:25 + 4 | |
61. |
#119 |
Schulze K. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 |
2/1150 |
12:41 (761.6) |
+3:25 + 0 | |
62. |
#103 |
Arhanyan Berç - Basyazici Sukru Renault 12 TS |
1/1300 |
12:52 (772.1) |
+3:35 + 10 | |
63. |
#49 |
Semov Yovcho - Paleva Stela Lada VAZ 2103 |
1/1600 |
12:53 (773.5) |
+3:37 + 1 | |
64. |
#32 |
Petkov Radoslav - Gurlev Kostadin Lada VAZ 2103 |
4/1600+ |
13:00 (780.6) |
+3:44 + 7 | |
65. |
#109 |
Yanev Atanas - Stoyanov Stoyan Lada VAZ 2101 |
1/1300 |
13:02 (782) |
+3:45 + 1 | |
66. |
#116 |
Dimov Dimo - Andorov Atanas Wartburg 353 |
2/1150 |
13:09 (789.5) |
+3:53 + 7 | |
67. |
#121 |
Bogoev Rosen - Vatchanov Vladimir Trabant P601 |
2/1150 |
13:14 (794) |
+3:57 + 4 | |
68. |
#51 |
Hristov Hristo - Hristov Slavko Moskvich 412 |
1/1600 |
13:14 (794.9) |
+3:58 + 0 | |
69. |
#77 |
Tanchev Bojin - Nikouchev Bojidar Škoda 120 S |
2/1300 |
13:26 (806.6) |
+4:10 + 11 | |
70. |
#40 |
Stonov Sano - Kadavkov Angel Moskvich 412 |
2/1600 |
13:34 (814) |
+4:17 + 7 | |
71. |
#78 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 120 S |
2/1300 |
13:48 (828) |
+4:31 + 14 | |
72. |
#81 |
Georgiev Ivan - Ivanov Velichko Lada VAZ 2101 |
2/1300 |
14:03 (843.4) |
+4:47 + 15 | |
73. |
#9 |
Chubrikov Ilia - Chubrikov Kolu Renault 17 Gordini |
4/1600+ |
17:28 (1048.8) |
+8:12 + 3:25 | |
74. |
#24 |
Pekün Levent - Sipahi Sevim Murat 124 |
4/1600 |
34:57 (2097.6) |
+25:41 + 17:28 | |
= |
#38 |
Földes József - Dákay Péter Polski Fiat 125p |
4/1600 |
34:57 (2097.6) |
+25:41 + 0 | |
= |
#114 |
Härtwich Erwin - Heitzmann W. Wartburg 353 |
2/1150 |
34:57 (2097.6) |
+25:41 + 0 | |
= |
#122 |
Tsejkov Vasni - Atanasov Radoslav Trabant P601 |
2/1150 |
34:57 (2097.6) |
+25:41 + 0 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Jaroszewicz A. - Żyszkowski R. Lancia Stratos HF |
4/1600+ |
9:16 (556.3) |
||
2. |
#3 |
Altenheimer Reiner - Koler Porsche 911 Carrera |
4/1600+ |
9:35 (575.2) |
+18 +18 | |
3. |
#2 |
Siroco - Andriopoulos Miltos Alpine-Renault A110 1800 |
4/1600+ |
9:46 (586.4) |
+30 +11 | |
4. |
#8 |
Stawowiak Maciej - Różański J. Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye |
4/1600+ |
9:55 (595.5) |
+39 +9 | |
5. |
#4 |
Krupa Błażej - Mystkowski Piotr Renault 17 Gordini |
4/1600+ |
10:01 (601.5) |
+45 +6 | |
6. |
#6 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Iriczfalvi F. Renault 17 Gordini |
4/1600+ |
10:08 (608.5) |
+52 +7 | |
7. |
#80 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Hortek Pavel Škoda 120 S |
2/1300 |
10:27 (627.4) |
+1:11 +18 | |
8. |
#7 |
Leonidas - Fertakis Kóstas Porsche Carrera RS |
4/1600+ |
10:30 (630.1) |
+1:13 +2 | |
9. |
#16 |
Kolev Stoyan - Kamburov Nikolay Renault 12 Gordini |
4/1600 |
10:31 (631.8) |
+1:15 +1 | |
10. |
#19 |
Velev Marin - Matov Nacho Renault 12 Gordini |
4/1600 |
10:48 (648.3) |
+1:32 +16 | |
11. |
#76 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 120 S |
2/1300 |
10:54 (654.2) |
+1:37 +5 | |
12. |
#11 |
Berkay Halil - Akbas Turgut Porsche Carrera |
4/1600+ |
10:56 (656.9) |
+1:40 +2 | |
13. |
#25 |
Avcıoğlu Azmi - Kadioglu Yuksel Murat 124 |
4/1600 |
10:59 (659.2) |
+1:42 +2 | |
14. |
#15 |
Agishev Yakov - Titov Mikhail Moskvich 412 |
4/1600 |
10:59 (659.6) |
+1:43 +0 | |
15. |
#14 |
Bień Marian - Jedynak Janina Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
4/1600 |
11:00 (660.7) |
+1:44 +1 | |
16. |
#75 |
Landsberg Jerzy - Wojtyna Janusz Renault 5 TS |
2/1300 |
11:05 (665.1) |
+1:48 +4 | |
17. |
#21 |
Iliev Vladimir - Manolov Nikolay Renault 12 Gordini |
4/1600 |
11:10 (670.1) |
+1:53 +5 | |
18. |
#27 |
Serafimov Georgi - Rangelov Petar BMW 2002 |
1/2000 |
11:13 (673.4) |
+1:57 +3 | |
19. |
#82 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek P. Škoda 120 S |
2/1300 |
11:17 (677.8) |
+2:01 +4 | |
20. |
#46 |
Lekkas Ioannis - Makrinos Manolis Audi 80 GT |
1/1600 |
11:24 (684.3) |
+2:08 +6 | |
21. |
#18 |
Sprukt Vitold - Kalnais Andris Lada VAZ 2103 |
4/1600 |
11:28 (688.9) |
+2:12 +4 | |
22. |
#37 |
Kounavis N. - Kollias A. Fiat 124 |
2/1600 |
11:29 (689.2) |
+2:12 +0 | |
23. |
#22 |
Reimanis Andris - Zvingevics A. Lada VAZ 2103 |
4/1600 |
11:29 (689.9) |
+2:13 +0 | |
24. |
#44 |
Tuthenichki Mitko - Iliev Petar Lada VAZ 2103 |
2/1600 |
11:30 (690.3) |
+2:14 +0 | |
25. |
#39 |
Moschous Michális - Ikaros Alfa Romeo Alfasud |
1/1300 |
11:32 (692.3) |
+2:16 +2 | |
26. |
#43 |
Karamatov Georgi - Budinov Ivan Lada VAZ 2103 |
2/1600 |
11:33 (693.9) |
+2:17 +1 | |
27. |
#17 |
Vukovych Sergiy - Brum Anatoliy Moskvich 412 |
4/1600 |
11:35 (695.5) |
+2:19 +1 | |
28. |
#20 |
Kabral Endel - Laaneots Udo Lada VAZ 2103 |
4/1600 |
11:37 (697.8) |
+2:21 +2 | |
29. |
#26 |
Dominowski W. - Berbazowski A. BMW 2002 Turbo |
4/1600+ |
11:43 (703.3) |
+2:27 +5 | |
30. |
#118 |
Weigel Karl-Heinz - Beyer Volker Wartburg 353 |
2/1150 |
11:44 (704.4) |
+2:28 +1 | |
31. |
#42 |
Andreev Andrey - Bogdanov Bogdan Lada VAZ 2103 |
2/1600 |
11:45 (705) |
+2:28 +0 | |
32. |
#92 |
Tsarski Ivan - Gorlev Michail Lada VAZ 2101 |
2/1300 |
11:45 (705.6) |
+2:29 +0 | |
33. |
#106 |
Ivanov Ivan - Bozov Konstantin Lada VAZ 2101 |
2/1300 |
11:48 (708.1) |
+2:31 +2 | |
34. |
#34 |
Tserovski Penyo - Ahnanov Ahnan Moskvich 412 |
4/1600 |
11:50 (710.5) |
+2:34 +2 | |
35. |
#83 |
Nagy András - Kovács Lajos Škoda 120 S |
2/1300 |
11:52 (712.3) |
+2:36 +1 | |
36. |
#115 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Krügel W. Wartburg 353 |
2/1150 |
11:52 (712.7) |
+2:36 +0 | |
37. |
#47 |
Georgiev Georgi - Kostadinov S. Lada VAZ 2103 |
1/1600 |
11:58 (718.9) |
+2:42 +6 | |
38. |
#31 |
Tokyay Ayhan - Dremaki Joseph BMW 2002 Tii |
2/2000 |
12:00 (720.3) |
+2:44 +1 | |
39. |
#28 |
Van den Bosch J. - Van Bruggen M. Datsun 180B |
1/2000 |
12:05 (725.3) |
+2:49 +5 | |
40. |
#107 |
Slavov Slavi - Zhelyazkov Z. Lada VAZ 2101 |
1/1300 |
12:05 (725.9) |
+2:49 +0 | |
41. |
#50 |
Yovtchev Georgi - Mollov Iordan Moskvich 412 |
2/1600 |
12:06 (726.7) |
+2:50 +0 | |
42. |
#53 |
Valchanov Gospodin - Proinov P. Lada VAZ 2103 |
1/1600 |
12:09 (729.2) |
+2:52 +2 | |
43. |
#33 |
Bonev Ilija - Babev Rumen Moskvich 412 |
2/1600 |
12:11 (731.3) |
+2:55 +2 | |
= |
#108 |
Stoyanov Boris - Stefanov Nikolay Lada VAZ 2101 |
1/1300 |
12:11 (731.3) |
+2:55 +0 | |
45. |
#120 |
Culmbacher Egon - Weitz Roland Wartburg 353 |
1/1300 |
12:12 (732.5) |
+2:56 +1 | |
46. |
#60 |
Kolev Veselin - Bratanov Dobromir Lada VAZ 2103 |
1/1600 |
12:18 (738) |
+3:01 +5 | |
47. |
#90 |
Kranchev Stefan - Kranchev Todor Lada VAZ 2101 |
2/1300 |
12:19 (739.2) |
+3:02 +1 | |
48. |
#69 |
Minchev Rumen - Bognov Bogdan BMW 1600 |
2/1600 |
12:22 (742.1) |
+3:05 +2 | |
49. |
#112 |
Belkov Petko - Petchev Lubomir Lada VAZ 2101 |
2/1300 |
12:22 (742.5) |
+3:06 +0 | |
50. |
#59 |
Georgiev Vladimir - Pavlov S. Lada VAZ 2103 |
1/1600 |
12:23 (743.1) |
+3:06 +0 | |
51. |
#61 |
Ivanov Ilja - Stefanov B. Joco Lada VAZ 2103 |
1/1600 |
12:23 (743.8) |
+3:07 +0 | |
52. |
#96 |
Farkas Elek - Farkas Károly Lada VAZ 2101 |
1/1300 |
12:26 (746.7) |
+3:10 +2 | |
53. |
#100 |
Petkov Ivan - Balkanski Ivan Renault 12 TS |
1/1300 |
12:27 (747.8) |
+3:11 +1 | |
54. |
#56 |
Petrov Ivan - Nikolov Nikolay Lada VAZ 2103 |
1/1600 |
12:30 (750.3) |
+3:14 +2 | |
55. |
#68 |
Georgiev Aleksander - Georgiev L. Lada VAZ 2103 |
2/1600 |
12:30 (750.7) |
+3:14 +0 | |
56. |
#84 |
Hristov Stefan - Minchev Atanas Dacia 1300 |
2/1300 |
12:31 (751.4) |
+3:15 +0 | |
57. |
#72 |
Zankov Dimitar - Yulnev Radoslav Lada VAZ 2103 |
1/1600 |
12:35 (755.5) |
+3:19 +4 | |
58. |
#104 |
Köprücü Mehmet Renault 12 TS |
1/1300 |
12:36 (756.2) |
+3:19 +0 | |
59. |
#67 |
Stoyanov Tsvetan - Borjanov N. Moskvich 412 |
2/1600 |
12:36 (756.7) |
+3:20 +0 | |
60. |
#64 |
Nushkov Hristo - Zarev Ivan Moskvich 412 |
2/1600 |
12:41 (761.5) |
+3:25 +4 | |
61. |
#119 |
Schulze K. - von Nessen B. Wartburg 353 |
2/1150 |
12:41 (761.6) |
+3:25 +0 | |
62. |
#103 |
Arhanyan Berç - Basyazici Sukru Renault 12 TS |
1/1300 |
12:52 (772.1) |
+3:35 +10 | |
63. |
#49 |
Semov Yovcho - Paleva Stela Lada VAZ 2103 |
1/1600 |
12:53 (773.5) |
+3:37 +1 | |
64. |
#32 |
Petkov Radoslav - Gurlev Kostadin Lada VAZ 2103 |
4/1600+ |
13:00 (780.6) |
+3:44 +7 | |
65. |
#109 |
Yanev Atanas - Stoyanov Stoyan Lada VAZ 2101 |
1/1300 |
13:02 (782) |
+3:45 +1 | |
66. |
#116 |
Dimov Dimo - Andorov Atanas Wartburg 353 |
2/1150 |
13:09 (789.5) |
+3:53 +7 | |
67. |
#121 |
Bogoev Rosen - Vatchanov Vladimir Trabant P601 |
2/1150 |
13:14 (794) |
+3:57 +4 | |
68. |
#51 |
Hristov Hristo - Hristov Slavko Moskvich 412 |
1/1600 |
13:14 (794.9) |
+3:58 +0 | |
69. |
#77 |
Tanchev Bojin - Nikouchev Bojidar Škoda 120 S |
2/1300 |
13:26 (806.6) |
+4:10 +11 | |
70. |
#40 |
Stonov Sano - Kadavkov Angel Moskvich 412 |
2/1600 |
13:34 (814) |
+4:17 +7 | |
71. |
#78 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří Škoda 120 S |
2/1300 |
13:48 (828) |
+4:31 +14 | |
72. |
#81 |
Georgiev Ivan - Ivanov Velichko Lada VAZ 2101 |
2/1300 |
14:03 (843.4) |
+4:47 +15 | |
73. |
#9 |
Chubrikov Ilia - Chubrikov Kolu Renault 17 Gordini |
4/1600+ |
17:28 (1048.8) |
+8:12 +3:25 | |
74. |
#24 |
Pekün Levent - Sipahi Sevim Murat 124 |
4/1600 |
34:57 (2097.6) |
+25:41 +17:28 | |
= |
#38 |
Földes József - Dákay Péter Polski Fiat 125p |
4/1600 |
34:57 (2097.6) |
+25:41 +0 | |
= |
#114 |
Härtwich Erwin - Heitzmann W. Wartburg 353 |
2/1150 |
34:57 (2097.6) |
+25:41 +0 | |
= |
#122 |
Tsejkov Vasni - Atanasov Radoslav Trabant P601 |
2/1150 |
34:57 (2097.6) |
+25:41 +0 |