lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Rallye Weiz

Hall of fame

3. 9. – 5. 9. 2020, Weiz • asphalt
Event has been postponed from the original date 16-18/07/2020 due to COVID-19 and later also cancelled.
18. 7. – 20. 7. 2019, Weiz • entries/finish - 75/52 • asphalt 160,04 km
1.flagWagner Julian - Stein Anne KatharinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:32:58.5
2.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel ChristinaiconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team1:33:15.2
3.flagKnobloch Günther - Rausch JürgeniconŠkoda Fabia R5Race Rent Austria Team1:34:55.9
1.flagBisaha Ondřej - Těšínský PetriconFord Fiesta R5ACCR Czech Rally Team I1:35:55.4
2.flagRaith Kevin - Wögerer ChristophiconPeugeot 208 T16Team Stengg Motorsport1:39:12.9
3.flagLászló Martin - Bán ViktoriconPeugeot 208 R2M-Sport Racing Kft.1:43:56.1
1.flagWagner Julian - Stein Anne KatharinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:32:58.5
2.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel ChristinaiconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team1:33:15.2
3.flagKnobloch Günther - Rausch JürgeniconŠkoda Fabia R5Race Rent Austria Team1:34:55.9
1.flagStengg Roland - Baumann AlessandraiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:43:37.8
2.flagLászló Martin - Bán ViktoriconPeugeot 208 R2M-Sport Racing Kft.1:43:56.1
3.flagSmékal Egon - Vybíral IvoiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxACCR Czech Rally Team I1:44:59.6
1.flagLindner Johann-Georg - Schütter Hermelinde-GinaiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:54:25.2
2.flagHochegger Patrik - Mauritsch JuliaiconOpel Kadett C-CoupéSigned Streets Motorsport1:55:29.5
3.flagRónay Richárd - Rónay LucieiconFord Escort RS 1800 MKII1:55:34.3
1.flagHaas Mathias - Prügger GerticonBMW 318 iS E301:56:07.6
2.flagPanhofer Franz - Kolm PetericonToyota Corolla AE861:57:15.1
3.flagGruber Martin - Kollmann EvaiconLada VAZ 21072:00:23.3
1.flagMühlberger Roman - Totschnig KatjaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMCL 681:43:17.6
2.flagZitta Robert - Stemp PetericonSubaru Impreza STi N14Magnus Racing Team1:43:30.8
3.flagBachler Gerald - Zach HuberticonSubaru Impreza STi N10Sonnleitner Motorsport Team1:46:23.8
1.flagStengg Roland - Baumann AlessandraiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:43:37.8
2.flagLászló Martin - Bán ViktoriconPeugeot 208 R2M-Sport Racing Kft.1:43:56.1
3.flagRöck Michael - Forstner PatrickiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:45:31.9
1.flagMühlberger Roman - Totschnig KatjaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMCL 681:43:17.6
2.flagKainer Andreas - Dorfbauer ClaudiaiconOpel Corsa D OPC1:45:50.1
3.flagBachler Gerald - Zach HuberticonSubaru Impreza STi N10Sonnleitner Motorsport Team1:46:23.8
1.flagKnobloch Günther - Rausch JürgeniconŠkoda Fabia R5Race Rent Austria Team1:34:55.9
2.flagRaith Kevin - Wögerer ChristophiconPeugeot 208 T16Team Stengg Motorsport1:39:12.9
3.flagFischer Dániel - Buna ZoltániconŠkoda Fabia R51:41:20.6
1.flagRaith Kevin - Wögerer ChristophiconPeugeot 208 T16Team Stengg Motorsport1:39:12.9
2.flagFranz Michael - Franz MarkusiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit Car1:49:58.4
3.flagRitt Martin - Ritt Anna-MariaiconVolvo 7402:01:16.1
1.flagLindner Johann-Georg - Schütter Hermelinde-GinaiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:54:25.2
2.flagHochegger Patrik - Mauritsch JuliaiconOpel Kadett C-CoupéSigned Streets Motorsport1:55:29.5
3.flagSchindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger HelmuticonFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:56:44.9
1.flagKurz Manuel - Zörweg TobiasiconBMW 328i E361:50:11.2
2.flagKnoll Patrick - Karl ChristophiconFord Fiesta MK6 ST1:50:20.0
3.flagPröglhöf Luca - Medinger PetericonFord Fiesta MK6 ST1:51:45.8
Modern cars started 45 minutes after historic starts.
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2018, Weiz - Steiermark • entries/finish - 74/50 • asphalt 179,22 km - (cancelled 9,77 km)
1.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel BernhardiconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team1:38:28.0
2.flagMayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconFord Fiesta R51:39:01.8
3.flagBisaha Ondřej - Tureček MartiniconFord Fiesta R5ACCR Czech Team1:42:31.0
1.flagMekler László - Meklerné Mikó EditiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6Scuderia Coppa Amici1:58:03.4
2.flagReisenhofer Anton - Reichmann HannesiconOpel Ascona B2:04:21.4
1.flagBisaha Ondřej - Tureček MartiniconFord Fiesta R5ACCR Czech Team1:42:31.0
2.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconŠkoda Fabia R5AK Delta Sport1:43:44.0
3.flagPospíšilík Tomáš - Hovorka JiříiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACCR Czech Team1:44:47.4
1.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel BernhardiconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team1:38:28.0
2.flagMayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconFord Fiesta R51:39:01.8
3.flagBisaha Ondřej - Tureček MartiniconFord Fiesta R5ACCR Czech Team1:42:31.0
1.flagWaldherr Luca - Unterweger TobiasiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:49:18.8
2.flagStengg, jun. Wilhelm - Klinger JürgeniconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:49:43.7
3.flagZellhofer Christoph - Schöpf ThomasiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Team Austria1:51:01.1
1.flagMekler László - Meklerné Mikó EditiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6Scuderia Coppa Amici1:58:03.4
2.flagReisenhofer Anton - Reichmann HannesiconOpel Ascona B2:04:21.4
3.flagStampfl Günter - Koller MarioiconOpel Ascona A2:04:54.7
1.flagKönigseder Günther - Holzer LukasiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VMSC Schenkenfelden1:57:58.8
2.flagKohlhofer Franz - Pichler AndreasiconLada VAZ 2105 VFTS1:58:28.7
1.flagKnobloch Günther - Rausch JürgeniconSubaru WRX STIBamminger-Contiger Rallye Team1:47:26.7
2.flagZellhofer Christoph - Schöpf ThomasiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Team Austria1:51:01.1
3.flagKroneder Markus - Zehetbauer HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VSonnleitner Motorsport Team1:51:18.6
1.flagWaldherr Luca - Unterweger TobiasiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:49:18.8
2.flagZellhofer Christoph - Schöpf ThomasiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Team Austria1:51:01.1
3.flagLieb Christoph - Schmidt CatharinaiconOpel Corsa D OPC1:52:14.8
1.flagRöck Michael - Forstner PatrickiconFord Fiesta MK6 STRace Rent Austria Team1:54:23.0
2.flagKönigseder Günther - Holzer LukasiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VMSC Schenkenfelden1:57:58.8
3.flagHolzer Riccardo - Palmsteiner MarioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.51:58:53.3
1.flagRigler Gerald - Rossgatterer MartiniconFord Fiesta R51:44:08.5
2.flagKnobloch Günther - Rausch JürgeniconSubaru WRX STIBamminger-Contiger Rallye Team1:47:26.7
3.flagKroneder Markus - Zehetbauer HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VSonnleitner Motorsport Team1:51:18.6
1.flagBartel-Huemer Fabian - Bartel AndreasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRace Rent Austria Team1:54:05.4
2.flagRöck Michael - Forstner PatrickiconFord Fiesta MK6 STRace Rent Austria Team1:54:23.0
3.flagKönigseder Günther - Holzer LukasiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VMSC Schenkenfelden1:57:58.8
1.flagKönigseder Günther - Holzer LukasiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VMSC Schenkenfelden1:57:58.8
1.flagLieb Christoph - Schmidt CatharinaiconOpel Corsa D OPC1:52:14.8
2.flagPetto Stefan - Ostlender HannaiconOpel Corsa D OPC1:55:32.5
3.flagScheidhammer Alois - Regner AugusticonOpel Corsa D OPC1:57:55.7
1.flagKnobloch Günther - Rausch JürgeniconSubaru WRX STIBamminger-Contiger Rallye Team1:47:26.7
2.flagRöck Michael - Forstner PatrickiconFord Fiesta MK6 STRace Rent Austria Team1:54:23.0
3.flagKnoll Patrick - Karl ChristophiconFord Fiesta MK6 STFord Racing Club1:58:44.8
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2017, Weiz • entries/finish - 85/61 • asphalt 178,16 km - (cancelled 14,24 km)
1.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel BernhardiconFord Fiesta RS WRCZM Racing Team1:36:00.5
2.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer PirminiconVolkswagen Polo R WRCBRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:38:01.8
3.flagMayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconFord Fiesta R51:39:09.8
1.flagRosenberger Kris - Ettel ChristinaiconPorsche 911 SC1:49:14.0
2.flagRabl jun. Willi - Breinessl UschiiconPorsche 911Hofbauer Motorsport Team1:50:54.1
3.flagHebenstreit Oskar - Ölsinger GabrieleiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:59:05.5
1.flagBisaha Ondřej - Běhula MartiniconFord Fiesta R5ACCR Czech Team1:41:22.9
2.flagŠtajf Vojtěch - Skácelová MarkétaiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACCR Czech Team1:41:48.5
3.flagHuttunen Jari - Linnaketo AnttiiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team1:43:36.7
1.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel BernhardiconFord Fiesta RS WRCZM Racing Team1:36:00.5
2.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer PirminiconVolkswagen Polo R WRCBRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:38:01.8
3.flagMayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb LeopoldiconFord Fiesta R51:39:09.8
1.flagWagner Julian - Stein Anne KatharinaiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:44:32.6
2.flagWollinger Daniel - Forstner PatrickiconRenault Clio R3 MaxiAuto Lieb Racing Team1:46:02.6
3.flagKogler Michael - Hofstädter JennifericonCitroën DS3 R3T MaxUnior Racing Team Austria1:47:14.2
1.flagRosenberger Kris - Ettel ChristinaiconPorsche 911 SC1:49:14.0
2.flagRabl jun. Willi - Breinessl UschiiconPorsche 911Hofbauer Motorsport Team1:50:54.1
3.flagHebenstreit Oskar - Ölsinger GabrieleiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII1:59:05.5
1.flagGunzinam Christian - Krumböck ReginaiconPorsche 944 Turbo1:57:36.1
2.flagMekler László - Meklerné Mikó EditiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6Scuderia Coppa Amici2:00:43.4
3.flagMitterbacher Nico - Sticker PhilippiconBMW 318 iS E302:05:05.8
1.flagKnobloch Günther - Rausch JürgeniconSubaru WRX STIBamminger-Contiger Rallye Team1:47:23.7
2.flagFischer Dániel - Buna ZoltániconSubaru Impreza GC81:49:28.0
3.flagSteinbock Markus - Pötscher MarkusiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5MSC Schenkenfelden1:51:10.5
1.flagWagner Julian - Stein Anne KatharinaiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:44:32.6
2.flagWaldherr Luca - Unterweger TobiasiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:48:40.9
3.flagLieb Christoph - Schmidt CatharinaiconOpel Adam R2Auto Lieb Racing Team1:49:01.2
1.flagKogler Michael - Hofstädter JennifericonCitroën DS3 R3T MaxUnior Racing Team Austria1:47:14.2
2.flagFischer Dániel - Buna ZoltániconSubaru Impreza GC81:49:28.0
3.flagZellhofer Christoph - Totschnig KatjaiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Team Austria1:52:18.1
1.flagRigler Gerald - Rossgatterer MartiniconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team1:43:51.3
2.flagDenk Michael - Krenn ManueliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIRace Rent Austria Team1:54:48.3
3.flagHahn Philip - Hahn LeopoldiconMitsubishi ColtRace Rent Austria Team1:59:53.5
1.flagZellhofer Christoph - Totschnig KatjaiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Team Austria1:52:18.1
2.flagKönigseder Günther - Holzer LukasiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VMSC Schenkenfelden2:09:05.2
1.flagKönigseder Günther - Holzer LukasiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VMSC Schenkenfelden2:09:05.2
1.flagPfeifer Manuel - Baumann AlessandraiconOpel Corsa D OPCTeam Stengg Motorsport1:52:50.1
2.flagScheidhammer Alois - Regner AugusticonOpel Corsa D OPC1:54:06.8
3.flagPetto Stefan - Lade MaresaiconOpel Corsa D OPC1:55:54.7
1.flagWagner Julian - Stein Anne KatharinaiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:44:32.6
2.flagWaldherr Luca - Unterweger TobiasiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport1:48:40.9
3.flagLieb Christoph - Schmidt CatharinaiconOpel Adam R2Auto Lieb Racing Team1:49:01.2
1.flagKnobloch Günther - Rausch JürgeniconSubaru WRX STIBamminger-Contiger Rallye Team1:47:23.7
2.flagSampl Reinhold - Schmid MelanieiconAudi TTS Quattro1:52:48.0
3.flagWindisch Enrico - Cerny KariniconRenault Clio IV RSGZ Racing team1:53:38.6
22. 7. – 23. 7. 2016, Weiz - Steiermark • entries/finish - 71/44 • asphalt 192,56 km
1.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel BernhardiconFord Fiesta RS WRCZM Racing Team1:53:20.2
2.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:53:40.8
3.flagGrössing Gerwald - Schwarz SiegfriediconFord Fiesta RS WRC1:54:49.9
1.flagRabl jun. Willi - Breinessl UschiiconPorsche 911 SCHofbauer Motorsport Team2:16:29.3
2.flagHuber Johannes - Hegenbart GeraldiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS2:20:31.3
3.flagEngelmann Bernhard - Riegler ChristianiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII2:52:18.8
1.flagSatorius Björn - Annemüller TinaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STiMSC Potzberg2:02:50.7
2.flagvon Thurn und Taxis Albert - Degandt BjorniconŠkoda Fabia R52:03:16.7
3.flagMareš Filip - Hloušek JaniconPeugeot 208 R2Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent2:11:11.7
1.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel BernhardiconFord Fiesta RS WRCZM Racing Team1:53:20.2
2.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:53:40.8
3.flagGrössing Gerwald - Schwarz SiegfriediconFord Fiesta RS WRC1:54:49.9
1.flagWollinger Daniel - Holzer BernhardiconRenault Clio R3 MaxiAuto Lieb Racing Team2:03:05.1
2.flagBöhm Michael - Kramer JasminiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport2:03:39.3
3.flagKainer Andreas - Hofmann BenedikticonOpel Adam R2Gady Opel Team2:07:37.3
1.flagRabl jun. Willi - Breinessl UschiiconPorsche 911 SCHofbauer Motorsport Team2:16:29.3
2.flagHuber Johannes - Hegenbart GeraldiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS2:20:31.3
3.flagEngelmann Bernhard - Riegler ChristianiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKII2:52:18.8
1.flagGöbendorfer Gert - Graber MonikaiconOpel Ascona i20002:11:11.9
2.flagRabl jun. Willi - Breinessl UschiiconPorsche 911 SCHofbauer Motorsport Team2:16:29.3
3.flagHuber Johannes - Hegenbart GeraldiconPorsche 911 Carrera RS2:20:31.3
1.flagKalteis Martin - Lang GüntericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRallye ABST2:06:28.1
2.flagFritz Stefan - Ostermann KlausiconRenault Mégane Maxi2:10:14.8
3.flagZitta Robert - Stemp PetericonSubaru Impreza STi N14Versicherungsagenten WKOÖ2:10:56.9
1.flagLieb Christoph - Schmidt CatharinaiconOpel Corsa D OPCAuto Lieb Racing Team2:10:53.0
2.flagZeiringer Fabian - Stampfl Bianca MarinaiconOpel Corsa OPCGZ Racing team2:22:50.5
3.flagBaier Benedikt Leopold - Forstner PatrickiconCitroën DS3 R1Wurmbrand Racing2:31:18.1
1.flagLeitgeb Christoph - Hartenberger SabrinaiconOpel Corsa D OPC2:10:51.8
2.flagLieb Christoph - Schmidt CatharinaiconOpel Corsa D OPCAuto Lieb Racing Team2:10:53.0
3.flagScheidhammer Alois - Regner AugusticonOpel Corsa D OPC2:16:56.6
1.flagBöhm Michael - Kramer JasminiconOpel Adam R2Team Stengg Motorsport2:03:39.3
2.flagKainer Andreas - Hofmann BenedikticonOpel Adam R2Gady Opel Team2:07:37.3
1.flagKnobloch Günther - Rausch JürgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXContiger Rallye Team by knobi.at2:05:29.2
2.flagAigner Andreas - Müller PetericonBMW 650i2:10:39.0
3.flagLiendl Florian - Gauster EvelineiconAudi S32:14:09.7
7. 8. – 8. 8. 2015, Weiz - Stiria • entries/finish - 79/56 • asphalt 173,17 km
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:42:13.8
2.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:42:52.7
3.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel BernhardiconFord Fiesta S2000ZM Racing Team1:43:13.3
1.flagSchulz Franz - Schierl MartiniconRenault Clio R3Automobilsportclub RRC 13 Wien1:59:44.0
2.flagGaspari Nicola - Danese MilenaiconPeugeot 106 Rallye2:07:09.4
3.flagAcco Lino - Serena AnnapaolaiconRenault Clio R32:10:14.6
1.flagRabl jun. Willi - Breinessl UschiiconPorsche 911 SCHofbauer Motorsport Team1:59:43.6
2.flagGöbendorfer Gert - Graber MonikaiconOpel Ascona i20001:59:55.9
3.flagPosch Ossi - Stein MagdalenaiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKI2:07:13.4
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:42:13.8
2.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel BernhardiconFord Fiesta S2000ZM Racing Team1:43:13.3
3.flagPuchleitner Gunthard - Puchleitner ArnoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXContiger Rallye Team by knobi.at1:48:27.1
1.flagRabl jun. Willi - Breinessl UschiiconPorsche 911 SCHofbauer Motorsport Team1:59:43.6
2.flagGöbendorfer Gert - Graber MonikaiconOpel Ascona i20001:59:55.9
3.flagPosch Ossi - Stein MagdalenaiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKI2:07:13.4
1.flagWagner Julian - Heigl JürgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIRace Rent Austria Team1:54:46.0
2.flagKönig Mike - Zeiser ThomasiconOpel Astra GSi 16V2:00:52.0
3.flagPyringer Thomas - Gallistl MichaeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.52:01:53.5
1.flagKainer Andreas - Aigner ElkeiconOpel Corsa D OPC1:54:40.1
2.flagHinterhofer Heimo - Schweiger TamaraiconOpel Corsa D OPCBezirksblätter Racing Team1:55:01.6
3.flagLeitgeb Christoph - Hummer ThomasiconOpel Corsa D OPCEisner Auto Rallye Team1:55:29.6
1.flagPusch Patrick - Luther AndreasiconCitroën DS3 R3TADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.1:51:54.6
2.flagAbendroth Michael - Oschmann FrankiconCitroën DS3 R3TAvD e.V.1:54:53.6
3.flagHolz Armin - Geipel SebastianiconCitroën DS3 R3TMSC Ranzel1:59:48.0
1.flagMeter Lukas - Solbach-Schmidt NatalieiconCitroën DS3 R12:06:28.1
2.flagKnacker Nico - Holzer NicoleiconCitroën DS3 R1ADAC Weser-Ems2:08:17.3
3.flagNebel Torben - Kruhs GinoiconCitroën DS3 R1RAVENOL Team Nebel Rallyesport2:09:09.8
8. 8. – 9. 8. 2014, Weiz • entries/finish - 71/45 • asphalt 202,20 km
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:59:53.8
2.flagLategan Henk - White BarryiconŠkoda Fabia S20002:01:56.3
3.flagSaibel Mario - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team2:02:17.7
1.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Barigelli AlbertoiconCitroën DS3 R3T2:13:11.2
2.flagCarraro Mirko - Silotto DenisiconRenault Clio RS2:13:41.4
3.flagSchulz Franz - Witzmann GottfriediconPeugeot 207 RC R3T2:18:44.1
1.flagRabl jun. Willi - Thaller SabineiconPorsche 911 SCHofbauer Motorsport Team2:17:52.2
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Zeltner ThomasiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:59:53.8
2.flagSaibel Mario - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team2:02:17.7
3.flagBöhm Michael - Becker-Brugger KatriniconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Team Austria2:06:15.1
1.flagRabl jun. Willi - Thaller SabineiconPorsche 911 SCHofbauer Motorsport Team2:17:52.2
1.flagGöbendorfer Gert - Graber MonikaiconOpel Ascona i20002:15:45.5
2.flagDerler Johann - Letz AngelikaiconBMW 2002 Ti2:19:22.8
3.flagStampfl Günter - Stampfl Bianca MarinaiconOpel Ascona A2:24:08.6
1.flagKohlhofer Franz - Wagner GernoticonSubaru Impreza STi2:12:20.0
2.flagJakubowics Martin - Hablecker JurgeniconRenault Clio RS2:17:43.7
3.flagKönig Mike - Zeiser ThomasiconOpel Astra GSi 16V2:21:52.7
1.flagLeitgeb Christoph - Hartenberger SabrinaiconOpel Corsa D OPCEisner Auto Rallye Team2:12:58.1
2.flagRieder Rene - Pichler AntoniconOpel Corsa D OPCTeam Stengg Motorsport2:13:37.5
3.flagAigner Gerhard - Winter GeraldiconOpel Corsa D OPCTeam Stengg Motorsport2:13:46.6
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2013, Weiz • entries/finish - 65/52 • asphalt 192,40 km - (cancelled 12,56 km)
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:46:57.5
2.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel BernhardiconPeugeot 207 S2000Stohl Racing1:48:24.7
3.flagGrössing Gerwald - Schwarz SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R41:49:09.4
1.flagCarraro Mirko - Silotto DenisiconRenault Clio RS2:07:22.5
2.flagCrozzoli Marco - Zamparutti LucianoiconOpel Astra GSi 16VACN Forze di Polizia2:13:05.6
3.flagProsdocimo Alessandro - Nadin MauroiconRenault Clio RS2:14:16.1
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:46:57.5
2.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel BernhardiconPeugeot 207 S2000Stohl Racing1:48:24.7
3.flagGrössing Gerwald - Schwarz SiegfriediconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R41:49:09.4
1.flagWollinger Daniel - Holzer BernhardiconOpel Corsa D OPC2:01:03.6
2.flagRieder Rene - Pichler AntoniconOpel Corsa D OPCTeam Stengg Motorsport2:01:47.3
3.flagAigner Gerhard - Gollatsch RichardiconOpel Corsa D OPCTeam Stengg Motorsport2:02:49.8
3. 8. – 4. 8. 2012, Weiz • entries/finish - 67/49 • asphalt 155,14 km
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:32:00.0
2.flagStohl Manfred - Minor IlkaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNGNichts leicht als Erdgas Team1:33:29.4
3.flagSaibel Mario - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Mitsubishi Ralliart Austria1:33:42.7
1.flagCrozzoli Marco - Zamparutti LucianoiconOpel Astra GSi 16V1:51:10.9
2.flagGraffi Sergio - Ceretti MicheleiconOpel Corsa B GSi1:51:43.7
3.flagAcco Lino - Florean EmanuelaiconRenault Clio Maxi1:54:12.0
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:32:00.0
2.flagSaibel Mario - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Mitsubishi Ralliart Austria1:33:42.7
3.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel BernhardiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Stohl Racing1:34:25.9
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconŠkoda Fabia S2000BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:32:00.0
2.flagStohl Manfred - Minor IlkaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNGNichts leicht als Erdgas Team1:33:29.4
3.flagSaibel Mario - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4Mitsubishi Ralliart Austria1:33:42.7
1.flagWagner Karl - Zauner GerdaiconPorsche 911 SCProfil Racing Team1:42:12.4
2.flagDerler Johann - Faist WernericonBMW 2002 Ti1:48:05.8
3.flagGöttlicher Kurt - Dolezal SilviaiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth1:50:12.1
1.flagLeitgeb Christoph - Hartenberger SabrinaiconOpel Corsa D OPCEisner Auto Rallye Team1:43:28.2
2.flagWollinger Daniel - Pfaffenhuemer WaltericonOpel Corsa D OPC1:43:30.7
3.flagDoberer Wolfram - Fersterer DanieliconOpel Corsa D OPCBezirksblätter Racing Team1:46:14.4
1.flagRieder Rene - Pichler AntoniconSuzuki Swift SportSuzuki Team Austria1:48:20.4
2.flagHaingartner Klemens - Thaller SabineiconSuzuki Swift SportSuzuki Team Austria1:52:07.4
3.flagKöttler Andreas - Letz AngelikaiconSuzuki Swift Sport1:53:41.9
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2010, Weiz • entries/finish - 63/47 • asphalt
1.flagStengg, jun. Wilhelm - Klinger JürgeniconSubaru Impreza STiTeam Stengg Motorsport51:26.5
2.flagZellhofer Martin - Ettel BernhardiconSuzuki Swift S1600Team Suzuki Motorsport Austria52:48.5
3.flagPuchleitner Gunthard - Puchleitner ArnoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII52:56.7
1.flagFranek Wolfgang - Wassnig Nina-IrinaiconHonda Civic Type-RMSC Gamma Racing54:57.1
2.flagKlepatsch Mario - Birklbauer ChristianiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIRallye Club Mühlviertel54:57.3
3.flagMitterauer Reinhard - Heigl ErwiniconToyota Celica GT-Four55:09.5
1.flagSchatzmayer Wolfgang - Schatzmayer WilhelmiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI53:52.8
2.flagSeiberl Johann - Prohazka CorneliaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIRallye Club Mühlviertel54:15.9
3.flagEnderlein Tobias - Gembel FlorianiconAudi TT (8N)Team Mentomedia1:01:04.4
26. 6. – 27. 6. 2009 • entries/finish - 74/56 • asphalt 113,50 km
1.flagStengg, jun. Wilhelm - Klinger JürgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTeam Stengg Motorsport1:12:58.0
2.flagPuchleitner Gunthard - Schauzer WernericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:14:52.0
3.flagPöllabauer Martin - Puntschart WernericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.51:15:17.0
1.flagSonnleitner Franz - Fahrnberger MarioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIRace Rent Austria Team1:15:25.6
2.flagSteinbock Markus - Katzensteiner FlorianiconMitsubishi Galant VR-4TRT Motorsport1:16:12.9
3.flagHadolt Erwin - Hofer LeopoldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VMSC Rosenau1:16:57.2
27. 6. – 28. 6. 2008 • entries/finish - 99/72 • asphalt 109,10 km
1.flagEbner Peter - Hübler MarcoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII1:08:10.2
2.flagStengg, jun. Wilhelm - Wolf HaraldiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTeam Stengg Motorsport1:08:33.6
3.flagMoufang Markus - Walch HartmuticonBMW M3 E301:10:01.4
1.flagZellhofer Martin - Ettel BernhardiconSuzuki Swift S1600Suzuki Team Austria1:10:05.8
2.flagFranek Wolfgang - Wassnig Nina-IrinaiconHonda Civic Type-RMSC Gamma Racing1:12:31.2
3.flagKatzensteiner Severin - Hintersteiner RomaniconMazda 323 GT-RTRT Motorsport1:12:53.1