Rallye Weiz
ERT #10 • ERT Junior #10 • Austria #5 • Austria 2WD #5 • Austria Junior #5 • Austria Rally Cup #5 • Austria Trophy (ORM) #5
13. 7. – 15. 7. 2023, Weiz • Rallye Club Steiermark • entries/finish - 43/32 • asphalt 145,30 km
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:22:10.1 | |||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Last Exit Motorsport | 1:22:37.3 | ||
3. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:24:40.6 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:22:10.1 | |||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Last Exit Motorsport | 1:22:37.3 | ||
3. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:24:40.6 |
1. | Schulz Timo - Wenzel Michael | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 1:28:24.8 | ||
2. | Zeiringer Fabian - Letz Angelika | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Last Exit Motorsport | 1:28:52.8 | ||
3. | Jürgenson Romet - Oja Siim | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | FIA Rally Star | 1:29:47.0 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:22:10.1 | |||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Last Exit Motorsport | 1:22:37.3 | ||
3. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:24:40.6 |
1. | Schulz Timo - Wenzel Michael | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 1:28:24.8 | ||
2. | Waldherr Luca - Maier Claudia | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:28:50.0 | ||
3. | Zeiringer Fabian - Letz Angelika | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Last Exit Motorsport | 1:28:52.8 |
1. | Jürgenson Romet - Oja Siim | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | FIA Rally Star | 1:29:47.0 | ||
2. | Caparó Jose 'Abito' - Sierra Guillermo | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | FIA Rally Star | 1:30:00.1 | ||
3. | Gill Taylor - Brkic Daniel | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | FIA Rally Star | 1:30:03.3 |
1. | Seiberl Simon - Haderer Florian | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | 1:39:04.9 | |||
2. | Dirnberger Raphael - Pötscher Markus | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | 1:39:57.3 | |||
3. | Dirnberger Lukas - Martinelli Lukas | Ford Fiesta Mk8 ST | 1:40:01.0 |
Crews started after historics.
Central Rally Trophy #4 • Austria #5 • Austria 2WD #5 • Austria Junior #5 • Austria Rally Cup #5
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2022, Weiz • Rallye Club Steiermark • entries/finish - 34/31 • asphalt 148,32 km - (cancelled 12,54 km)
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ZM Racing Team | 1:19:09.3 | ||
2. | Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 1:20:24.4 | ||
3. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Speedlife-knobi.at | 1:20:42.1 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ZM Racing Team | 1:19:09.3 | ||
2. | Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 1:20:24.4 | ||
3. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Speedlife-knobi.at | 1:20:42.1 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ZM Racing Team | 1:19:09.3 | ||
2. | Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 1:20:24.4 | ||
3. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Speedlife-knobi.at | 1:20:42.1 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Ostlender Hanna | Opel Corsa Rally4 | RS Club Wolfsberg | 1:24:36.4 | ||
2. | Zeiringer Fabian - Letz Angelika | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:25:08.1 | ||
3. | Škulj Mark - Čar Matej | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AMD Gorica | 1:26:29.2 |
1. | Zellhofer Christoph - Schöpf Thomas | Suzuki Swift ZMX | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:26:17.8 | ||
2. | Schart Andreas - Gutschi Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Proto | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:29:04.3 | ||
3. | Mühlberger Roman - Maier Claudia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | RM-Racing Austrian Team | 1:29:20.6 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Ostlender Hanna | Opel Corsa Rally4 | RS Club Wolfsberg | 1:24:36.4 | ||
2. | Zeiringer Fabian - Letz Angelika | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:25:08.1 | ||
3. | Škulj Mark - Čar Matej | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AMD Gorica | 1:26:29.2 |
Central Rally Trophy #4 • Austria #5 • Austria 2WD #5 • Austria Junior #5 • Austria Rally Cup #5
15. 7. – 17. 7. 2021, Weiz • Rallye Club Steiermark • entries/finish - 56/36 • asphalt 160,44 km
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:36:16.1 | |||
2. | Cais Erik - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:36:48.8 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Heigl Jürgen | Škoda Kreisel RE-X1 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:38:53.6 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:36:16.1 | |||
2. | Cais Erik - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:36:48.8 | ||
3. | Keferböck Johannes - Minor Ilka | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Gawooni Racing Team | 1:39:06.0 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:36:16.1 | |||
2. | Cais Erik - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:36:48.8 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Heigl Jürgen | Škoda Kreisel RE-X1 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:38:53.6 |
1. | Štefan David - Král Josef | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:47:11.8 | |||
2. | Röck Michael - Gangl Birgit | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:47:35.1 | ||
3. | Lieb Christoph - Schmidt Catharina | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:47:49.5 |
1. | Kalteis Martin - Zemanek Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:42:23.4 | |||
2. | Lengauer Michael - Thauerböck Andreas | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger Rallye Team | 1:42:54.6 | ||
3. | Bachler Gerald - Zach Hubert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:47:19.5 |
1. | Röck Michael - Gangl Birgit | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:47:35.1 | ||
2. | Lieb Christoph - Schmidt Catharina | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:47:49.5 | ||
3. | Zeiringer Fabian - Letz Angelika | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:48:29.3 |
Historics started ahead modern cars.
Central Rally Trophy #4 • Austria #5 • Austria 2WD #5 • Austria Historic #5 • Austria Historic Cup #5 • Austria Junior #5 • Austria Rally Cup #5
3. 9. – 5. 9. 2020, Weiz • asphalt
Event has been postponed from the original date 16.-18.07.2020 due to COVID-19 and later also cancelled.
Central Rally Trophy #4 • Austria #5 • Austria 2WD #5 • Austria Historic #5 • Austria Historic Cup #5 • Austria Junior #5 • Austria Rally Cup #5 • Austria Challenge #5 • Austria Historic Challenge #5 • Austria Junior Challenge #5 • Austria Trophy #5 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #4
18. 7. – 20. 7. 2019, Weiz • entries/finish - 75/52 • asphalt 160,04 km
1. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:32:58.5 | ||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Christina | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 1:33:15.2 | ||
3. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Škoda Fabia R5 | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:34:55.9 |
1. | Bisaha Ondřej - Těšínský Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | ACCR Czech Rally Team I | 1:35:55.4 | ||
2. | Raith Kevin - Wögerer Christoph | Peugeot 208 T16 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:39:12.9 | ||
3. | László Martin - Bán Viktor | Peugeot 208 R2 | M-Sport Racing Kft. | 1:43:56.1 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:32:58.5 | ||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Christina | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 1:33:15.2 | ||
3. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Škoda Fabia R5 | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:34:55.9 |
1. | Stengg Roland - Baumann Alessandra | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:43:37.8 | ||
2. | László Martin - Bán Viktor | Peugeot 208 R2 | M-Sport Racing Kft. | 1:43:56.1 | ||
3. | Smékal Egon - Vybíral Ivo | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ACCR Czech Rally Team I | 1:44:59.6 |
1. | Lindner Johann-Georg - Schütter Hermelinde-Gina | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:54:25.2 | |||
2. | Hochegger Patrik - Hochegger Julia | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | Signed Streets Motorsport | 1:55:29.5 | ||
3. | Rónay Richárd - Rónay Lucie | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:55:34.3 |
1. | Haas Mathias - Prügger Gert | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:56:07.6 | |||
2. | Panhofer Franz - Kolm Peter | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 1:57:15.1 | |||
3. | Gruber Martin - Kollmann Eva | Lada VAZ 2107 | 2:00:23.3 |
1. | Mühlberger Roman - Totschnig Katja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MCL 68 | 1:43:17.6 | ||
2. | Zitta Robert - Stemp Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Magnus Racing Team | 1:43:30.8 | ||
3. | Bachler Gerald - Zach Hubert | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Sonnleitner Motorsport Team | 1:46:23.8 |
1. | Stengg Roland - Baumann Alessandra | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:43:37.8 | ||
2. | László Martin - Bán Viktor | Peugeot 208 R2 | M-Sport Racing Kft. | 1:43:56.1 | ||
3. | Röck Michael - Forstner Patrick | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:45:31.9 |
1. | Mühlberger Roman - Totschnig Katja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MCL 68 | 1:43:17.6 | ||
2. | Kainer Andreas - Maier Claudia | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:45:50.1 | |||
3. | Bachler Gerald - Zach Hubert | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Sonnleitner Motorsport Team | 1:46:23.8 |
1. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Škoda Fabia R5 | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:34:55.9 | ||
2. | Raith Kevin - Wögerer Christoph | Peugeot 208 T16 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:39:12.9 | ||
3. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:41:20.6 |
1. | Raith Kevin - Wögerer Christoph | Peugeot 208 T16 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:39:12.9 | ||
2. | Franz Michael - Franz Markus | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 1:49:58.4 | |||
3. | Ritt Martin - Ritt Anna-Maria | Volvo 740 | 2:01:16.1 |
1. | Lindner Johann-Georg - Schütter Hermelinde-Gina | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:54:25.2 | |||
2. | Hochegger Patrik - Hochegger Julia | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | Signed Streets Motorsport | 1:55:29.5 | ||
3. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:56:44.9 |
1. | Kurz Manuel - Zörweg Tobias | BMW 328i E36 | 1:50:11.2 | |||
2. | Knoll Patrick - Karl Christoph | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | 1:50:20.0 | |||
3. | Pröglhöf Luca - Medinger Peter | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | 1:51:45.8 |
Modern cars started 45 minutes after historic starts.
Central Rally Trophy #3 • CEZ Historic #6 • Austria #5 • Austria 2WD #5 • Austria Historic #5 • Austria Historic Cup #5 • Austria Junior #5 • Austria Rally Cup #5 • Austria Challenge #3 • Austria Historic Challenge #3 • Austria Junior Challenge #3 • Austria Trophy #3 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #3 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #4
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2018, Weiz - Steiermark • entries/finish - 74/50 • asphalt 179,22 km - (cancelled 9,77 km)
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 1:38:28.0 | ||
2. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:39:01.8 | |||
3. | Bisaha Ondřej - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | ACCR Czech Team | 1:42:31.0 |
1. | Mekler László - Meklerné Mikó Edit | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | Scuderia Coppa Amici | 1:58:03.4 | ||
2. | Reisenhofer Anton - Reichmann Hannes | Opel Ascona B | 2:04:21.4 |
1. | Bisaha Ondřej - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | ACCR Czech Team | 1:42:31.0 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 1:43:44.0 | ||
3. | Pospíšilík Tomáš - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACCR Czech Team | 1:44:47.4 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 1:38:28.0 | ||
2. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:39:01.8 | |||
3. | Bisaha Ondřej - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | ACCR Czech Team | 1:42:31.0 |
1. | Waldherr Luca - Unterweger Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:49:18.8 | ||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Klinger Jürgen | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:49:43.7 | ||
3. | Zellhofer Christoph - Schöpf Thomas | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:51:01.1 |
1. | Mekler László - Meklerné Mikó Edit | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | Scuderia Coppa Amici | 1:58:03.4 | ||
2. | Reisenhofer Anton - Reichmann Hannes | Opel Ascona B | 2:04:21.4 | |||
3. | Stampfl Günter - Koller Mario | Opel Ascona A | 2:04:54.7 |
1. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:57:58.8 | ||
2. | Kohlhofer Franz - Pichler Andreas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:58:28.7 |
1. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team | 1:47:26.7 | ||
2. | Zellhofer Christoph - Schöpf Thomas | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:51:01.1 | ||
3. | Kroneder Markus - Zehetbauer Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Sonnleitner Motorsport Team | 1:51:18.6 |
1. | Waldherr Luca - Unterweger Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:49:18.8 | ||
2. | Zellhofer Christoph - Schöpf Thomas | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:51:01.1 | ||
3. | Lieb Christoph - Schmidt Catharina | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:52:14.8 |
1. | Röck Michael - Forstner Patrick | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:54:23.0 | ||
2. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:57:58.8 | ||
3. | Holzer Riccardo - Palmsteiner Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 1:58:53.3 |
1. | Rigler Gerald - Roßgatterer Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:44:08.5 | |||
2. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team | 1:47:26.7 | ||
3. | Kroneder Markus - Zehetbauer Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Sonnleitner Motorsport Team | 1:51:18.6 |
1. | Bartel-Huemer Fabian - Bartel Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:54:05.4 | ||
2. | Röck Michael - Forstner Patrick | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:54:23.0 | ||
3. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:57:58.8 |
1. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:57:58.8 |
1. | Lieb Christoph - Schmidt Catharina | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:52:14.8 | |||
2. | Petto Stefan - Ostlender Hanna | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:55:32.5 | |||
3. | Scheidhammer Alois - Regner August | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:57:55.7 |
1. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team | 1:47:26.7 | ||
2. | Röck Michael - Forstner Patrick | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:54:23.0 | ||
3. | Knoll Patrick - Karl Christoph | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | Ford Racing Club | 1:58:44.8 |
Central Rally Trophy #3 • CEZ Historic #5 • Austria #5 • Austria 2WD #5 • Austria Historic #5 • Austria Historic Cup #5 • Austria Junior #5 • Austria Rally Cup #5 • Austria Challenge #4 • Austria Historic Challenge #4 • Austria Junior Challenge #4 • Austria Trophy #4 • Opel Adam R2 Cup (A) #3 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #3 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #5
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2017, Weiz • entries/finish - 85/61 • asphalt 178,16 km - (cancelled 14,24 km)
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | ZM Racing Team | 1:36:00.5 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:38:01.8 | ||
3. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:39:09.8 |
1. | Rosenberger Kris - Ettel Christina | Porsche 911 SC | 1:49:14.0 | |||
2. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Porsche 911 | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 1:50:54.1 | ||
3. | Hebenstreit Oskar - Ölsinger Gabriele | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:59:05.5 |
1. | Bisaha Ondřej - Běhula Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | ACCR Czech Team | 1:41:22.9 | ||
2. | Štajf Vojtěch - Skácelová Markéta | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACCR Czech Team | 1:41:48.5 | ||
3. | Huttunen Jari - Linnaketo Antti | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:43:36.7 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | ZM Racing Team | 1:36:00.5 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:38:01.8 | ||
3. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:39:09.8 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:44:32.6 | ||
2. | Wollinger Daniel - Forstner Patrick | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | Auto Lieb Racing Team | 1:46:02.6 | ||
3. | Kogler Michael - Hofstädter Jennifer | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Unior Racing Team Austria | 1:47:14.2 |
1. | Rosenberger Kris - Ettel Christina | Porsche 911 SC | 1:49:14.0 | |||
2. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Porsche 911 | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 1:50:54.1 | ||
3. | Hebenstreit Oskar - Ölsinger Gabriele | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:59:05.5 |
1. | Gunzinam Christian - Gunzinam Regina | Porsche 944 Turbo | 1:57:36.1 | |||
2. | Mekler László - Meklerné Mikó Edit | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | Scuderia Coppa Amici | 2:00:43.4 | ||
3. | Mitterbacher Nico - Sticker Philipp | BMW 318 iS E30 | 2:05:05.8 |
1. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team | 1:47:23.7 | ||
2. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 1:49:28.0 | |||
3. | Steinbock Markus - Pötscher Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:51:10.5 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:44:32.6 | ||
2. | Waldherr Luca - Unterweger Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:48:40.9 | ||
3. | Lieb Christoph - Schmidt Catharina | Opel Adam R2 | Auto Lieb Racing Team | 1:49:01.2 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Hofstädter Jennifer | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Unior Racing Team Austria | 1:47:14.2 | ||
2. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 1:49:28.0 | |||
3. | Zellhofer Christoph - Totschnig Katja | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:52:18.1 |
1. | Rigler Gerald - Roßgatterer Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 1:43:51.3 | ||
2. | Denk Michael - Krenn Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:54:48.3 | ||
3. | Hahn Philip - Hahn Leopold | Mitsubishi Colt | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:59:53.5 |
1. | Zellhofer Christoph - Totschnig Katja | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:52:18.1 | ||
2. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 2:09:05.2 |
1. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 2:09:05.2 |
1. | Pfeifer Manuel - Baumann Alessandra | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:52:50.1 | ||
2. | Scheidhammer Alois - Regner August | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:54:06.8 | |||
3. | Petto Stefan - Lade Maresa | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:55:54.7 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:44:32.6 | ||
2. | Waldherr Luca - Unterweger Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:48:40.9 | ||
3. | Lieb Christoph - Schmidt Catharina | Opel Adam R2 | Auto Lieb Racing Team | 1:49:01.2 |
1. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team | 1:47:23.7 | ||
2. | Sampl Reinhold - Hofmann Melanie | Audi TTS Quattro | 1:52:48.0 | |||
3. | Windisch Enrico - Cerny Karin | Renault Clio IV RS | GZ Racing team | 1:53:38.6 |
Central Rally Trophy #5 • CEZ Historic #5 • Austria #5 • Austria 2WD #5 • Austria Historic #5 • Austria Historic Cup #8 • Austria Junior #5 • Austria Rally Cup #8 • Opel Adam R2 Cup (A) #4 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #4 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #3
22. 7. – 23. 7. 2016, Weiz - Steiermark • entries/finish - 71/44 • asphalt 192,56 km
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | ZM Racing Team | 1:53:20.2 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:53:40.8 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:54:49.9 |
1. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 2:16:29.3 | ||
2. | Huber Johannes - Hegenbart Gerald | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:20:31.3 | |||
3. | Engelmann Bernhard - Riegler Christian | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:52:18.8 |
1. | Satorius Björn - Annemüller Tina | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | MSC Potzberg | 2:02:50.7 | ||
2. | von Thurn und Taxis Albert - Degandt Bjorn | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:03:16.7 | |||
3. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent | 2:11:11.7 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | ZM Racing Team | 1:53:20.2 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:53:40.8 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:54:49.9 |
1. | Wollinger Daniel - Holzer Bernhard | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | Auto Lieb Racing Team | 2:03:05.1 | ||
2. | Böhm Michael - Kramer Jasmin | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:03:39.3 | ||
3. | Kainer Andreas - Hofmann Benedikt | Opel Adam R2 | Gady Opel Team | 2:07:37.3 |
1. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 2:16:29.3 | ||
2. | Huber Johannes - Hegenbart Gerald | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:20:31.3 | |||
3. | Engelmann Bernhard - Riegler Christian | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:52:18.8 |
1. | Göberndorfer Gert - Graber Monika | Opel Ascona i2000 | 2:11:11.9 | |||
2. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 2:16:29.3 | ||
3. | Huber Johannes - Hegenbart Gerald | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:20:31.3 |
1. | Kalteis Martin - Lang Günter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Rallye ABST | 2:06:28.1 | ||
2. | Fritz Stefan - Ostermann Klaus | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:10:14.8 | |||
3. | Zitta Robert - Stemp Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Versicherungsagenten WKOÖ | 2:10:56.9 |
1. | Lieb Christoph - Schmidt Catharina | Opel Corsa D OPC | Auto Lieb Racing Team | 2:10:53.0 | ||
2. | Zeiringer Fabian - Stampfl Bianca Marina | Opel Corsa D OPC | GZ Racing team | 2:22:50.5 | ||
3. | Baier Benedikt Leopold - Forstner Patrick | Citroën DS3 R1 | Wurmbrand Racing | 2:31:18.1 |
1. | Leitgeb Christoph - Hartenberger Sabrina | Opel Corsa D OPC | 2:10:51.8 | |||
2. | Lieb Christoph - Schmidt Catharina | Opel Corsa D OPC | Auto Lieb Racing Team | 2:10:53.0 | ||
3. | Scheidhammer Alois - Regner August | Opel Corsa D OPC | 2:16:56.6 |
1. | Böhm Michael - Kramer Jasmin | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:03:39.3 | ||
2. | Kainer Andreas - Hofmann Benedikt | Opel Adam R2 | Gady Opel Team | 2:07:37.3 |
1. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Contiger Rallye Team by knobi.at | 2:05:29.2 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Müller Peter | BMW 650i | 2:10:39.0 | |||
3. | Liendl Florian - Gauster Eveline | Audi S3 | 2:14:09.7 |
Alpe Adria Cup #6 (coef 1.3) • CEZ Historic #7 • Austria #6 • Austria Historic Cup #8 (coef 1.5) • Austria Rally Cup #6 • Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #4 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #4 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #4
7. 8. – 8. 8. 2015, Weiz - Stiria • entries/finish - 79/56 • asphalt 173,17 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:42:13.8 | ||
2. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:42:52.7 | ||
3. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta S2000 | ZM Racing Team | 1:43:13.3 |
1. | Schulz Franz - Schierl Martin | Renault Clio R3 | Automobilsportclub RRC 13 Wien | 1:59:44.0 | ||
2. | Gaspari Nicola - Danese Milena | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:07:09.4 | |||
3. | Acco Lino - Serena Annapaola | Renault Clio R3 | 2:10:14.6 |
1. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 1:59:43.6 | ||
2. | Göberndorfer Gert - Graber Monika | Opel Ascona i2000 | 1:59:55.9 | |||
3. | Posch Ossi - Stein Magdalena | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 2:07:13.4 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:42:13.8 | ||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta S2000 | ZM Racing Team | 1:43:13.3 | ||
3. | Puchleitner Gunthard - Puchleitner Arno | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Contiger Rallye Team by knobi.at | 1:48:27.1 |
1. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 1:59:43.6 | ||
2. | Göberndorfer Gert - Graber Monika | Opel Ascona i2000 | 1:59:55.9 | |||
3. | Posch Ossi - Stein Magdalena | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 2:07:13.4 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Heigl Jürgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:54:46.0 | ||
2. | König Mike - Zeiser Thomas | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 2:00:52.0 | |||
3. | Pyringer Thomas - Gallistl Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 2:01:53.5 |
1. | Kainer Andreas - Aigner Elke | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:54:40.1 | |||
2. | Hinterhofer Heimo - Schweiger Tamara | Opel Corsa D OPC | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 1:55:01.6 | ||
3. | Leitgeb Christoph - Hummer Thomas | Opel Corsa D OPC | Eisner Auto Rallye Team | 1:55:29.6 |
1. | Pusch Patrick - Luther Andreas | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:51:54.6 | ||
2. | Abendroth Michael - Oschmann Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T | AvD e.V. | 1:54:53.6 | ||
3. | Holz Armin - Geipel Sebastian | Citroën DS3 R3T | MSC Ranzel | 1:59:48.0 |
1. | Meter Lukas - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:06:28.1 | |||
2. | Knacker Nico - Holzer Nicole | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 2:08:17.3 | ||
3. | Nebel Torben - Kruhs Gino | Citroën DS3 R1 | RAVENOL Team Nebel Rallyesport | 2:09:09.8 |
Alpe Adria Cup #5 (coef 2) • CEZ Historic #5 • Austria #6 • Austria Historic #6 • Austria Historic Cup #7 (coef 1.5) • Austria Rally Cup #6 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #4
8. 8. – 9. 8. 2014, Weiz • entries/finish - 71/45 • asphalt 202,20 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:59:53.8 | ||
2. | Lategan Henk - White Barry | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:01:56.3 | |||
3. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 2:02:17.7 |
1. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:13:11.2 | |||
2. | Carraro Mirko - Silotto Denis | Renault Clio RS | 2:13:41.4 | |||
3. | Schulz Franz - Witzmann Gottfried | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 2:18:44.1 |
1. | Rabl Willi jun. - Thaller Sabine | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 2:17:52.2 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:59:53.8 | ||
2. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 2:02:17.7 | ||
3. | Böhm Michael - Becker Katrin | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 2:06:15.1 |
1. | Rabl Willi jun. - Thaller Sabine | Porsche 911 SC | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 2:17:52.2 |
1. | Göberndorfer Gert - Graber Monika | Opel Ascona i2000 | 2:15:45.5 | |||
2. | Derler Johann - Letz Angelika | BMW 2002 Ti | 2:19:22.8 | |||
3. | Stampfl Günter - Stampfl Bianca Marina | Opel Ascona A | 2:24:08.6 |
1. | Kohlhofer Franz - Wagner Gernot | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 2:12:20.0 | |||
2. | Jakubowics Martin - Hablecker Jürgen | Renault Clio RS | 2:17:43.7 | |||
3. | König Mike - Zeiser Thomas | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 2:21:52.7 |
1. | Leitgeb Christoph - Hartenberger Sabrina | Opel Corsa D OPC | Eisner Auto Rallye Team | 2:12:58.1 | ||
2. | Rieder Rene - Pichler Anton | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:13:37.5 | ||
3. | Aigner Gerhard - Winter Gerald | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:13:46.6 |