2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905

Season 2023

flag FIA
flag ARG
flag AUS
flag AUT
flag BDS
flag BEL
flag BGR
flag BLR
flag BOL
flag BRA
flag BUR
flag CAN
flag CHE
flag CHIL
flag CHN
flag CIV
flag CRC
flag CRO
flag CYP
flag CZE
flag DEU
flag DNK
flag ECU
flag ESP
flag EST
flag FIN
flag FRA
flag GBR
flag GRC
flag HUN
flag IDN
flag IND
flag IRL
flag ISL
flag ITA
flag JAM
flag JOR
flag JPN
flag KAZ
flag KEN
flag KWT
flag LBN
flag LTU
flag LUX
flag LVA
flag MAD
flag MAU
flag MEX
flag NAM
flag NLD
flag NOR
flag NZL
flag OMN
flag PER
flag PHI
flag POL
flag PRT
flag PRY
flag ROU
flag RSA
flag RSM
flag RUS
flag RWA
flag SRB
flag SVK
flag SVN
flag SWE
flag TAN
flag TER
flag THA
flag TTO
flag TUR
flag TWN
flag UAE
flag UGA
flag URY
flag USA
flag ZAM
flag Austria
Austria 2WD 2023
flag
5. 1. – 7. 1. 2023, Freistadt • Jännerrallye Freistadt GmbH • entries/finish - 74/57 • asphalt 168.05 km • Other years
1. flag Fourmaux Adrien - Coria Alexandre icon Ford Fiesta Rally2 ZM Racing Team 1:41:09.8
2. flag Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 1:41:19.5
3. flag Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Last Exit Motorsport 1:42:27.7
Austria 2WD
1. flag Waldherr Luca - Maier Claudia icon Opel Corsa Rally4 Waldherr Motorsport Team 1:54:15.5
2. flag Franz Michael - Franz Markus icon Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car 2:01:47.9
3. flag Pröglhöf Luca - Ettel Christina icon Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST RayBAT Racing Team 2:02:02.5
flag
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2023, Leutschach • Tourismusverein Rebenland - Leutschach • entries/finish - 81/51 • asphalt 165.44 km • Other years
1. flag Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 1:40:44.0
2. flag Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Last Exit Motorsport 1:41:07.0
3. flag Klausz Kristóf - Papp Tamás icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Klaus Motorsport 1:43:25.5
Austria 2WD
1. flag Škulj Mark - Šumer Pia icon Opel Corsa Rally4 AMD Gorica 1:52:23.5
2. flag Waldherr Luca - Maier Claudia icon Opel Corsa Rally4 Waldherr Motorsport Team 1:56:48.1
3. flag Müller Liam - Hirsch Alexander icon Opel Corsa Rally4 MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. 1:56:49.3
Maybe not 100% correct classification for ORC and CEZ due missing official final results.
flag
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2023, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • MSC Lavanttal • entries/finish - 76/67 • asphalt 151.90 km - (cancelled 28.92 km) • Other years
1. flag Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Last Exit Motorsport 1:17:27.0
2. flag Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 RS Club Wolfsberg 1:17:44.6
3. flag Klausz Kristóf - Papp Tamás icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Klaus Motorsport 1:20:17.8
Austria 2WD
1. flag Waldherr Luca - Maier Claudia icon Opel Corsa Rally4 Waldherr Motorsport Team 1:25:47.7
2. flag Škulj Mark - Šumer Pia icon Opel Corsa Rally4 AMD Gorica 1:26:23.2
3. flag Rončel Simon - Kavčič David icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 ŠD Gas Kras 1:29:10.6
The “Slowly Sideways / Historic” vehicles started 40 minutes before starting number 1.
flag
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2023, Horn • Initiative Rallye W4 • entries/finish - 39/28 • gravel 130.56 km • Other years
1. flag Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Last Exit Motorsport 1:21:55.2
2. flag Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 1:22:02.7
3. flag Tóth Tibor - Bán Viktor icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo T+T Autóklíma Centrum Kft. 1:29:28.6
Austria 2WD
1. flag Waldherr Luca - Maier Claudia icon Opel Corsa Rally4 Waldherr Motorsport Team 1:30:04.1
2. flag Zeiringer Fabian - Letz Angelika icon Opel Corsa Rally4 Waldherr Motorsport Team 1:30:15.2
3. flag Stengg Roland - Seidl Anna-Maria icon Opel Corsa Rally4 Team Stengg Motorsport 1:32:42.3
SS10/12 shorted by 0,08km for safety reason.
flag
13. 7. – 15. 7. 2023, Weiz • Rallye Club Steiermark • entries/finish - 43/32 • asphalt 145.30 km • Other years
1. flag Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 1:22:10.1
2. flag Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Last Exit Motorsport 1:22:37.3
3. flag Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo 1:24:40.6
Austria 2WD
1. flag Schulz Timo - Wenzel Michael icon Opel Corsa Rally4 ADAC Saarland e.V. 1:28:24.8
2. flag Waldherr Luca - Maier Claudia icon Opel Corsa Rally4 Waldherr Motorsport Team 1:28:50.0
3. flag Zeiringer Fabian - Letz Angelika icon Opel Corsa Rally4 Last Exit Motorsport 1:28:52.8
Crews started after historics.
flag
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2023, Krumbach • Stengg Motorsport Fanclub • entries/finish - 51/26 • asphalt 135.96 km • Other years
1. flag Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald icon Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 1:08:57.4
2. flag Neubauer Hermann - Mayrhofer Ursula icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Last Exit Motorsport 1:09:02.6
3. flag Waldherr Luca - Maier Claudia icon Citroën C3 Rally2 Waldherr Motorsport Team 1:10:57.2
Austria 2WD
1. flag Zeiringer Fabian - Letz Angelika icon Opel Corsa Rally4 Waldherr Motorsport Team 1:16:23.9
2. flag Wagner Julian - Ostlender Hanna icon Peugeot 208 Rally4 Team Stengg Motorsport 1:16:36.6
3. flag Klamminger Peter - Klamminger Tobias icon Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car 1:23:41.9
Challenge sections just on Leg 1
Standings - drivers
Overall
flag flag flag flag flag flag TOTAL
1. flag Waldherr Luca
25+5
[1.]
18+3
[2.]
25+2
[1.]
25+2
[1.]
18+1
[2.]
-
124
(111+13)
2. flag Zeiringer Fabian - - -
18+3
[2.]
15+2
[3.]
25+4
[1.]
67
(58+9)
3. flag Škulj Mark -
25+2
[1.]
18+3
[2.]
- - -
48
(43+5)
4. flag Dirnberger Lukas
12+2
[4.]
7
[9.]
1
[15.]
8
[8.]
6
[10.]
11+1
[5.]
47
(44+3)
5. flag Dirnberger Raphael
10+1
[6.]
6
[10.]
8
[8.]
11
[5.]
7
[9.]
9
[7.]
46
(45+1)
6. flag Stengg Roland -
 
R
12
[4.]
15+1
[3.]
12
[4.]
-
40
(39+1)
7. flag Pröglhöf Luca
15+4
[3.]
8
[8.]
9
[7.]
- -
1
[15.]
37
(33+4)
8. flag Schulz Timo - - - -
25+3
[1.]
-
28
(25+3)
9. flag Rončel Simon -
11
[5.]
15+1
[3.]
- - -
27
(26+1)
10. flag Müller Liam -
15
[3.]
11
[5.]
- - -
26
11. flag Wagner Julian - - - - -
18+5
[2.]
23
(18+5)
11. flag Klamminger Peter -
5
[11.]
- -
 
R
15+3
[3.]
23
(20+3)
13. flag Keil Konstantin -
12
[4.]
10
[6.]
- - -
22
14. flag Franz Michael
18
[2.]
 
R
- - - -
18
15. flag Glasenčnik Mitja -
10+1
[6.]
4
[12.]
- - -
15
(14+1)
16. flag Šimík Filip - - - - -
12+2
[4.]
14
(12+2)
17. flag Berta László - - -
12
[4.]
- -
12
18. flag Dilg Rüdiger -
4
[12.]
7
[9.]
- - -
11
18. flag Štuksa Tomáš
11
[5.]
- - - - -
11
18. flag Dohnal René - - - -
11
[5.]
-
11
21. flag Seiberl Simon -
 
R
2
[14.]
-
8
[8.]
-
10
21. flag Regner Thomas - - - - -
10
[6.]
10
21. flag Weigert Timo - - -
10
[6.]
- -
10
21. flag Maier Christian - - - -
4
[12.]
6
[10.]
10
21. flag Vigo Édgar - - - -
10
[6.]
-
10
21. flag Madl Josef
7+3
[9.]
- - - - -
10
(7+3)
27. flag Mishev Nikola - - - -
9
[7.]
-
9
27. flag Zpěvák Kryštof -
9
[7.]
- - - -
9
27. flag Laurencich Federico -
3
[13.]
6
[10.]
- - -
9
27. flag Krump Fritz
9
[7.]
 
R
- - - -
9
27. flag Viszló Csaba - - -
9
[7.]
- -
9
32. flag Kollingbaum Erwin
8
[8.]
- - - - -
8
32. flag Frühwirth Daniel - - - - -
8
[8.]
8
32. flag Rieger Dominic -
 
[18.]
- -
3
[13.]
5
[11.]
8
35. flag Maier Max - - -
7
[9.]
- -
7
35. flag Haberl Martin - - - - -
7
[9.]
7
37. flag Kroneder Michael - - -
6
[10.]
- -
6
38. flag Schulz Franz - - - -
5
[11.]
-
5
38. flag Traussnig Thomas - -
5
[11.]
- - -
5
40. flag Fraissl Sebastian - - - - -
4
[12.]
4
41. flag Hubmer Andreas - - - - -
3
[13.]
3
41. flag Lammer Josef -
1
[15.]
- - -
2
[14.]
3
41. flag Schilcher Dominik - -
3
[13.]
- - -
3
44. flag Stelzl Johann - - - -
2
[14.]
-
2
44. flag Gebetsberger Bernd -
2
[14.]
- - - -
2
46. flag Mayer Chris-Andre - - - -
1
[15.]
-
1
47. flag Attwenger Martin - -
 
[18.]
- -
 
0
Standings progress
Overall
Standings - codrivers
Overall
flag flag flag flag flag flag TOTAL
1. flag Maier Claudia
25+5
[1.]
18+3
[2.]
25+2
[1.]
25+2
[1.]
18+1
[2.]
-
124
(111 +13)
2. flag Letz Angelika - -
 
[29.]
18+3
[2.]
15+2
[3.]
25+4
[1.]
67
(58 +9)
3. flag Šumer Pia -
25+2
[1.]
18+3
[2.]
- - -
48
(43 +5)
4. flag Martinelli Lukas
12+2
[4.]
7
[9.]
1
[15.]
8
[8.]
6
[10.]
11+1
[5.]
47
(44 +3)
5. flag Gimpl Christian
10+1
[6.]
6
[10.]
8
[8.]
11
[5.]
-
9
[7.]
45
(44 +1)
6. flag Seidl Anna-Maria -
 
R
12
[4.]
15+1
[3.]
12
[4.]
-
40
(39 +1)
7. flag Ettel Christina
15+4
[3.]
8
[8.]
9
[7.]
- -
1
[15.]
37
(33 +4)
8. flag Wenzel Michael - - - -
25+3
[1.]
-
28
(25 +3)
9. flag Kavčič David -
11
[5.]
15+1
[3.]
- - -
27
(26 +1)
10. flag Hirsch Alexander -
15
[3.]
11
[5.]
- - -
26
11. flag Ostlender Hanna - - - - -
18+5
[2.]
23
(18 +5)
11. flag Klamminger Tobias -
5
[11.]
- -
 
R
15+3
[3.]
23
(20 +3)
13. flag Fritzensmeier Stefanie -
12
[4.]
10
[6.]
- - -
22
14. flag Franz Markus
18
[2.]
 
R
- - - -
18
15. flag Šimík Marek - - - - -
12+2
[4.]
14
(12 +2)
15. flag Pistotnik Matej -
10
[6.]
4
[12.]
- - -
14
17. flag Fuchs Gábor Andor - - -
12
[4.]
- -
12
18. flag Švec Roman - - - -
11
[5.]
-
11
18. flag Novák Ondřej
11
[5.]
- - - - -
11
20. flag Haderer Florian - -
2
[14.]
-
8
[8.]
-
10
20. flag Pichler Erna - - - -
4
[12.]
6
[10.]
10
20. flag Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima - - - -
10
[6.]
 
10
20. flag Weigert Jasmin - - -
10
[6.]
- -
10
20. flag Witzmann Gottfried - - - - -
10
[6.]
10
20. flag Kalinke Melanie
7+3
[9.]
 
R
- - - -
10
(7 +3)
20. flag Brandner Manuel
9
[7.]
 
R
- -
1
[15.]
-
10
27. flag Szegedi Máté - - -
9
[7.]
- -
9
27. flag Mlakar Alberto -
3
[13.]
6
[10.]
- - -
9
27. flag Sivov Petar - - - -
9
[7.]
-
9
27. flag Omelka Zdeněk -
9
[7.]
- - - -
9
31. flag Brückler Kevin
8
[8.]
- - - - -
8
31. flag Oberreiter Gerald - - - - -
8
[8.]
8
33. flag Fischer Thomas - -
7
- - -
7
33. flag Maier Ben - - -
7
[9.]
- -
7
33. flag Pötscher Markus - - - -
7
[9.]
-
7
33. flag Fuchs Stefan - - - - -
7
[9.]
7
37. flag Hoffmann Lukas - - -
6
[10.]
- -
6
38. flag Pilz Jürgen - -
5
[11.]
- - -
5
38. flag Otter Manuel - - - - -
5
[11.]
5
38. flag Schachinger Manuel - - - -
5
[11.]
-
5
41. flag Brandl Günter -
4
[12.]
- - - -
4
41. flag Pailer Sabine - - - - -
4
[12.]
4
43. flag Benzing Hanna -
 
[18.]
- -
3
[13.]
-
3
43. flag Hofstädter Jennifer - - - - -
3
[13.]
3
43. flag Kober Thomas -
1
[15.]
- - -
2
[14.]
3
43. flag Cerny Karin - -
3
[13.]
- - -
3
47. flag Drapela Johann - - - -
2
[14.]
-
2
47. flag Medinger Peter -
2
[14.]
- - - -
2
Standings progress
Overall
Stats
Stage wins progress

Page is not visible with AdBlock (or any other ad blocker) enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers320 653
codrivers464 987
events85 952
entries3 717 238
video38 941
photos777 124
car plates1 402 502