lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Events

Rally 1000 Miglia

Hall of fame
flag
16. 4. – 18. 4. 2020, Brescia • asphalt 161,37 km
Event cancelled due to COVID-19.
flag
Italy WRC #1 (coef 1)Italy WRC - Coppa ACI #1 (coef 1)Nazionale Zona 2 #2 (coef 2)Coppa R1 (I) #1 (coef 1)Michelin Rally Cup #1Suzuki Trophy (I) #1 (coef 1)
29. 3. – 30. 3. 2019, Salò • entries/finish - 104/71 • asphalt 121,81 km - (cancelled 28,14 km)
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Tomasi AnnaiconCitroën DS3 WRC1:03:55.8
2.flagMiele Simone - Mometti RobertoiconCitroën DS3 WRCGiesse Promotion ASD1:04:07.2
3.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconFord Fiesta RS WRCSama Racing A.S.D.1:04:11.7
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Tomasi AnnaiconCitroën DS3 WRC1:03:55.8
2.flagMiele Simone - Mometti RobertoiconCitroën DS3 WRCGiesse Promotion ASD1:04:07.2
3.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconFord Fiesta RS WRCSama Racing A.S.D.1:04:11.7
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Tomasi AnnaiconCitroën DS3 WRC1:03:55.8
2.flagMiele Simone - Mometti RobertoiconCitroën DS3 WRCGiesse Promotion ASD1:04:07.2
3.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconFord Fiesta RS WRCSama Racing A.S.D.1:04:11.7
1.flagPinzano Corrado - Zegna MarcoiconŠkoda Fabia R5New Driver's Team1:05:01.0
2.flagDaprà Matteo - Andrian FabioiconHyundai i20 R5GDA Communication1:06:12.1
3.flagMiele Mauro - Beltrame LucaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Giesse Promotion ASD1:06:29.7
1.flagVona Mattia - Milivinti MassimilianoiconMini Cooper S1:21:10.4
1.flagSantini Federico - Romei GabrieleiconŠkoda Fabia R5Eurospeed1:06:33.2
2.flagBizzotto Giampaolo - Tommasini SandraiconŠkoda Fabia R5La Superba1:07:26.8
3.flagPasquali Romano - Pasquali FrancescaiconŠkoda Fabia R51:07:27.0
1.flagGoldoni Simone - Garella FlavioiconSuzuki Swift R1BNordovest Racing1:16:20.7
2.flagPellè Roberto - Luraschi GiuliaiconSuzuki Swift R1BDestra 4 Srl1:16:41.4
3.flagScalzotto Andrea - Rutigliano NicolaiconSuzuki Swift R1BFunny Team1:17:14.8
flag
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta RS WRCMirabella Mille Miglia1:25:48.5
2.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconHyundai NG i20 WRCBluthunder Racing Italy1:26:02.6
3.flagSossella Manuel - Falzone GabrieleiconFord Fiesta RS WRCPalladio1:27:03.8
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta RS WRCMirabella Mille Miglia1:25:48.5
2.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconHyundai NG i20 WRCBluthunder Racing Italy1:26:02.6
3.flagSossella Manuel - Falzone GabrieleiconFord Fiesta RS WRCPalladio1:27:03.8
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta RS WRCMirabella Mille Miglia1:25:48.5
2.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconHyundai NG i20 WRCBluthunder Racing Italy1:26:02.6
3.flagSossella Manuel - Falzone GabrieleiconFord Fiesta RS WRCPalladio1:27:03.8
1.flagPerico Alessandro - Turati MauroiconŠkoda Fabia R5Team Autoservice Sport A.S.D.1:27:43.3
2.flagCatterina Ettore - Ometto Pietro EliaiconFord Fiesta R5BS Sport1:31:00.5
3.flagForato Antonio - Gasparotto IvaniconFord Fiesta R5Xmotors1:31:46.7
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta RS WRCMirabella Mille Miglia1:25:48.5
2.flagMiele Simone - Bollito LisaiconCitroën DS3 WRCTop Rally1:27:40.2
3.flagBizzotto Giampaolo - Tommasini SandraiconPeugeot 207 S2000La Superba1:33:29.4
1.flagPeloso Corrado - Iguera Massimo FilippoiconSuzuki Swift R1BLa Superba1:45:49.1
2.flagParolaro Nicolas - Manfredi JasmineiconSuzuki Swift R1B1:45:56.0
3.flagPellè Roberto - Luraschi GiuliaiconSuzuki Swift R1BDestra 4 Srl1:46:18.3
1.flagFiorenti Luca - Duico DeboraiconRenault Clio R31:35:39.0
2.flagGhegin Luca - Passeri IvanoiconRenault Clio R31:36:07.5
3.flagSorci Oscar - Mosele MatteoiconRenault Clio R3HP Sport Srl1:40:44.9
flag
Italy WRC #2 (coef 1)Italy WRC - Coppa ACI #2 (coef 1)Nazionale Zona 2 #3 (coef 2)Michelin Rally Cup #2 (coef 1)Suzuki Cup (I) #2 (coef 1)
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2017, Salò • entries/finish - 104/65 • asphalt 118,50 km
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta RS WRCMirabella Mille Miglia1:22:31.3
2.flagPerico Alessandro - Turati MauroiconFord Fiesta RS WRCTeam Autoservice Sport A.S.D.1:23:23.0
3.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconHyundai i20 WRCBluthunder Racing Italy1:24:03.4
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta RS WRCMirabella Mille Miglia1:22:31.3
2.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconHyundai i20 WRCBluthunder Racing Italy1:24:03.4
3.flagMiele Simone - Castiglioni DavidiconCitroën DS3 WRCTop Rally1:24:06.7
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta RS WRCMirabella Mille Miglia1:22:31.3
2.flagPerico Alessandro - Turati MauroiconFord Fiesta RS WRCTeam Autoservice Sport A.S.D.1:23:23.0
3.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconHyundai i20 WRCBluthunder Racing Italy1:24:03.4
1.flagBianco Efrem - Lamonato DinoiconŠkoda Fabia R5DP Autosport1:27:30.0
2.flagBergantino Giuseppe - Grimaldi FabioiconFord Fiesta R5New Jolly Motors1:28:22.4
3.flagNiboli Gianluigi - Fenoli ManueliconŠkoda Fabia R5PA Racing1:29:08.2
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fappani DaniloiconFord Fiesta RS WRCMirabella Mille Miglia1:22:31.3
2.flagPorro Paolo - Cargnelutti PaoloiconFord Focus RS WRC '08Bluthunder Racing Italy1:24:30.5
3.flagTesta Giuseppe - Bizzocchi MassimoiconFord Fiesta RS WRCD-Max Racing1:25:10.0
1.flagRivia Simone - Treccani FabioiconSuzuki Swift R1BMovisport SRL1:40:27.9
2.flagPellè Roberto - Luraschi GiuliaiconSuzuki Swift R1BDestra 4 Srl1:40:49.8
3.flagCogni Giorgio - Tumaini AndreaiconSuzuki Swift R1BMeteco Corse SRL1:41:57.4
flag
Italy WRC #2 (coef 1)Italy WRC - Coppa ACI #2 (coef 1)Nazionale Zona 3 #2 (coef 2)Michelin Rally Cup #2Suzuki Cup (I) #2
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2016, Brescia • entries/finish - 111/85 • asphalt 100,12 km - (cancelled 14,19 km)
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Tomasi AnnaiconCitroën C4 WRC1:00:54.4
2.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconHyundai i20 WRCBluthunder Racing Italy1:00:59.4
3.flagCavallini Tobia - Farnocchia SauroiconFord Fiesta RS WRC1:02:00.7
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Tomasi AnnaiconCitroën C4 WRC1:00:54.4
2.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconHyundai i20 WRCBluthunder Racing Italy1:00:59.4
3.flagCavallini Tobia - Farnocchia SauroiconFord Fiesta RS WRC1:02:00.7
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Tomasi AnnaiconCitroën C4 WRC1:00:54.4
2.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconHyundai i20 WRCBluthunder Racing Italy1:00:59.4
3.flagCavallini Tobia - Farnocchia SauroiconFord Fiesta RS WRC1:02:00.7
1.flagBosca Alessandro - Orian FrancescoiconFord Fiesta R5Eurospeed1:02:14.3
2.flagZecchin Emanuele - Vettoretti NicolaiconPeugeot 208 T16Power Car Team Srl1:03:20.3
3.flagCatterina Ettore - Michi DanieleiconFord Fiesta R5Giesse Promotion ASD1:03:44.2
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Tomasi AnnaiconCitroën C4 WRC1:00:54.4
2.flagZecchin Emanuele - Vettoretti NicolaiconPeugeot 208 T16Power Car Team Srl1:03:20.3
3.flagBianco Efrem - Lamonato DinoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Palladio1:04:35.0
1.flagRivia Simone - Bertonasco MarinaiconSuzuki Swift R1B1:12:31.8
2.flagPeloso Corrado - Carrucciu PaoloiconSuzuki Swift R1BLa Superba1:12:58.7
3.flagCogni Giorgio - Rappoldi AlessandroiconSuzuki Swift R1BMeteco Corse SRL1:14:21.8
flag
Italy WRC #1 (coef 1)Italy WRC - Coppa ACI #1 (coef 1)Nazionale Zona 2 #3 (coef 2)Coppa R1 (I) #1Michelin Rally Cup #1Suzuki Cup (I) #1 (coef 1)
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2015, Brescia • entries/finish - 72/52 • asphalt 100,12 km
1.flagRossetti Luca - Maurigi IvaniconFord Fiesta RS WRCPromo Sport Racing1:02:52.6
2.flagChentre Elwis - Gualtieri IsabellaiconFord Focus RS WRC '08New Driver's Team1:03:11.6
3.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconFord Focus RS WRC '08Sama Racing A.S.D.1:03:15.8
1.flagChentre Elwis - Gualtieri IsabellaiconFord Focus RS WRC '08New Driver's Team1:03:11.6
2.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconFord Focus RS WRC '08Sama Racing A.S.D.1:03:15.8
3.flagVellani Roberto - De Marco AliceiconPeugeot 207 S2000Power Car Team Srl1:08:15.7
1.flagRossetti Luca - Maurigi IvaniconFord Fiesta RS WRCPromo Sport Racing1:02:52.6
2.flagChentre Elwis - Gualtieri IsabellaiconFord Focus RS WRC '08New Driver's Team1:03:11.6
3.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconFord Focus RS WRC '08Sama Racing A.S.D.1:03:15.8
1.flagNiboli Gianluigi - Fappani DaniloiconPeugeot 208 T16Meteco Corse SRL1:07:11.1
2.flagLiberini Andrea - Guerra AlessandroiconPeugeot 207 S20001:07:19.4
3.flagHoelbling Luca - Grassi MauroiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Car Racing1:07:32.2
1.flagNovaglio Nicola - Ferlinghetti AlbertoiconMini Cooper S R1T1:13:52.5
2.flagBaruzzi Davide - Marini SilvanoiconMini Cooper S R1T1:14:31.8
3.flagPozzi Flavio - Petissi EmilianoiconMini Cooper S R1T1:14:54.7
1.flagChentre Elwis - Gualtieri IsabellaiconFord Focus RS WRC '08New Driver's Team1:03:11.6
2.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconFord Focus RS WRC '08Sama Racing A.S.D.1:03:15.8
3.flagLiberini Andrea - Guerra AlessandroiconPeugeot 207 S20001:07:19.4
1.flagAmorisco Paolo - Cavallotto AlessandraiconSuzuki Swift SportMeteco Corse SRL1:14:36.7
2.flagCappello Marco - Fabbian Simone DomenicoiconSuzuki Swift R1BMillenium Sport Promotion1:15:23.8
3.flagModugno Michele - Mele ClaudioiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Best Racing Team1:16:11.5
flag
Italy WRC #1Nazionale Zona 2 #3 (coef 2)Suzuki Cup (I) #1
28. 3. – 30. 3. 2014, Brescia • entries/finish - 65/48 • asphalt 103,22 km
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Romano MatteoiconCitroën C4 WRCMagneti Marelli1:10:56.2
2.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconFord Focus RS WRC '081:10:59.1
3.flagSossella Manuel - Nicola WaltericonFord Fiesta RS WRCMediatica1:11:32.0
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Romano MatteoiconCitroën C4 WRCMagneti Marelli1:10:56.2
2.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconFord Focus RS WRC '081:10:59.1
3.flagSossella Manuel - Nicola WaltericonFord Fiesta RS WRCMediatica1:11:32.0
1.flagBosca Alessandro - Aresca RobertoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Eurospeed1:13:43.7
2.flagVescovi Roberto - Guzzi GiancarlaiconRenault Clio R31:16:07.6
3.flagRoncoroni Marco - Vozzo MarcoiconPeugeot 207 S2000VS Corse1:16:13.8
1.flagSoliani Marco - Pittino ClioiconSuzuki Swift Sport1:27:33.3
2.flagPalmiero Giovanbattista - Darchi CristianiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk4Solferino Rallye1:29:46.8
3.flagCagni Davide - Benedetti DanieleiconSuzuki Swift Sport1:30:59.0
flag
1.flagPerico Alessandro - Carrara FabrizioiconPeugeot 207 S2000United Rally Management1:52:02.6
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl1:52:07.0
3.flagZecchin Emanuele - Vettoretti NicolaiconPeugeot 207 S20001:55:59.1
1.flagPerico Alessandro - Carrara FabrizioiconPeugeot 207 S2000United Rally Management1:52:02.6
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl1:52:07.0
3.flagBosca Alessandro - Aresca RobertoiconRenault Clio R3Meteco Corse SRL1:56:17.2
1.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ferrara MicheleiconRenault Twingo RS R2Etruria1:58:25.0
2.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Casalini AndreaiconRenault Twingo RS R21:59:21.6
3.flagCunial Giacomo - Ialungo AlbertoiconCitroën C2 R21:59:27.2
1.flagBosca Alessandro - Aresca RobertoiconRenault Clio R3Meteco Corse SRL1:56:17.2
2.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Fenoli ManueliconRenault Clio R3Best Racing Team1:56:34.1
3.flagGasperetti Federico - Ferrari FedericoiconRenault Clio R31:56:54.6
1.flagPerico Alessandro - Carrara FabrizioiconPeugeot 207 S2000United Rally Management1:52:02.6
2.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000S.A. Motorsport Italia Srl1:52:07.0
3.flagZecchin Emanuele - Vettoretti NicolaiconPeugeot 207 S20001:55:59.1
1.flagNucita Andrea - Princiotto GiuseppeiconCitroën DS3 R3TPhoenix1:57:28.7
2.flagVittalini Alex - Tavecchio SaraiconCitroën DS3 R3TBluthunder Racing Italy1:57:47.9
3.flagRe Alessandro - Castiglioni DavidiconCitroën DS3 R3TGiesse Promotion ASD1:59:21.3
1.flagBosca Alessandro - Aresca RobertoiconRenault Clio R3Meteco Corse SRL1:56:17.2
2.flagFerrarotti Ivan - Fenoli ManueliconRenault Clio R3Best Racing Team1:56:34.1
3.flagGasperetti Federico - Ferrari FedericoiconRenault Clio R31:56:54.6
1.flagCrugnola Andrea - Ferrara MicheleiconRenault Twingo RS R2Etruria1:58:25.0
2.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Casalini AndreaiconRenault Twingo RS R21:59:21.6
3.flagTassone Michele - Agnese GiovanniiconRenault Twingo RS R2Meteco Corse SRL2:00:00.7
flag
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFord Fiesta RRCMovisport SRL3:00:28.2
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000F.P.F. Sport3:01:46.5
3.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Car Racing3:02:22.5
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFord Fiesta RRCMovisport SRL3:00:28.2
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000F.P.F. Sport3:01:46.5
3.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Car Racing3:02:22.5
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFord Fiesta RRCMovisport SRL3:00:28.2
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000F.P.F. Sport3:01:46.5
3.flagScandola Umberto - D'Amore GuidoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Car Racing3:02:22.5
1.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconCitroën DS3 R3TProcar Rally Team3:13:15.3
2.flagTassone Michele - Grimaldi FabioiconRenault Twingo RS R23:18:39.8
3.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Casalini AndreaiconRenault Twingo RS R23:18:59.1
1.flagLancini Nicola - Mazzilli LeonardoiconRenault Clio S1600Mirabella Mille Miglia3:18:28.5
2.flagAldeghi Paolo - Parodi LucaiconFord Fiesta S2000Rally Company3:18:38.8
3.flagZanini Ugo Massimo - Giacomini GabrieleiconRenault Clio R3Mirabella Mille Miglia3:20:36.0
1.flagTassone Michele - Grimaldi FabioiconRenault Twingo RS R23:18:39.8
2.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Casalini AndreaiconRenault Twingo RS R23:18:59.1
3.flagBosca Alessandro - Aresca RobertoiconRenault Twingo RS R2Meteco Corse SRL3:19:37.4
1.flagRocchieri Francesco - Rocchieri MarcoiconFiat Abarth 500 R3TRacing for Genova3:25:52.6
1.flagGamba Matteo - Inglesi EmanueleiconPeugeot 207 S2000Casarano Racing3:03:41.4
2.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S2000Happy Racer3:06:56.5
3.flagComini Paolo - Fascio AndreaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Mirabella Mille Miglia3:27:32.3
flag
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:56:43.9
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:57:17.3
3.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Island Motorsport2:58:34.6
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:57:17.3
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Island Motorsport2:58:34.6
3.flagPerico Alessandro - Carrara FabrizioiconPeugeot 207 S2000PA Racing2:58:57.1
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:56:43.9
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:57:17.3
3.flagPerico Alessandro - Carrara FabrizioiconPeugeot 207 S2000PA Racing2:58:57.1
1.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconCitroën DS3 R3TRubicone Corse3:04:36.5
2.flagNucita Andrea - Princiotto GiuseppeiconRenault Clio R33:06:04.2
3.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconRenault Clio R3New Turbomark3:07:47.0
1.flagAngrisani Maurizio - Pollicino MarcoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XVomero Racing3:06:34.4
2.flagRendina Max - Girelli SimonaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X3:16:05.1
1.flagPisi Alessio - Cadore FabioiconPeugeot 207 S20003:03:39.6
2.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconCitroën DS3 R3TRubicone Corse3:04:36.5
3.flagAlbertini Stefano - Scattolin SimoneiconRenault Clio R3Meteco Corse SRL3:04:53.5
1.flagAngrisani Maurizio - Pollicino MarcoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XVomero Racing3:06:34.4
2.flagPagnozzi Nicola - Abatecola GinoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XVomero Racing3:49:36.9
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Scattolin SimoneiconRenault Clio R3Meteco Corse SRL3:04:53.5
2.flagNucita Andrea - Princiotto GiuseppeiconRenault Clio R33:06:04.2
3.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconRenault Clio R3New Turbomark3:07:47.0
1.flagFinger David - Schweizer MichaelaiconFiat Abarth 500 R3TTeam Rallye Top3:25:35.9
2.flagMaurino Pierluigi - Becchis CinziaiconFiat Abarth 500 R3T011 Racing3:30:33.2
flag
ERC #1Italy #1Italy 2WD #1 (coef 1)Italy Junior #1 (coef 1)Italy Production #1 (coef 1)Nazionale Zona 2 #2 (coef 2)Trofeo Abarth 500 R3T (I) #1 (coef 1)
22. 4. – 24. 4. 2010, Brescia • entries/finish - 101/55 • asphalt 258,00 km
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:58:39.0
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:59:23.6
3.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Island Motorsport3:00:22.5
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:59:23.6
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Island Motorsport3:00:22.5
3.flagChentre Elwis - Pogliano EricaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Autosport Valle d'Aosta3:02:08.7
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:58:39.0
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA2:59:23.6
3.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Island Motorsport3:00:22.5
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fenoli ManueliconRenault Clio R3Meteco Corse SRL3:07:40.7
2.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconRenault Clio R3Rubicone Corse3:08:59.8
3.flagGamba Matteo - Inglesi EmanueleiconRenault Clio R3Maverik Rally Team3:09:22.7
1.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fenoli ManueliconRenault Clio R3Meteco Corse SRL3:07:40.7
2.flagCampedelli Simone - Fappani DaniloiconRenault Clio R3Rubicone Corse3:08:59.8
3.flagFerrari Fabrizio - Lamonato DinoiconRenault Clio R3Car Racing3:09:26.4
1.flagPerego Andrea - Pizzuti MarioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XErrepi Racing3:09:18.9
1.flagMichelini Rudy - Biondi CristianaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Movisport SRL3:04:12.3
2.flagAlbertini Stefano - Fenoli ManueliconRenault Clio R3Meteco Corse SRL3:07:40.7
3.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Maverik Rally Team3:07:57.4
1.flagVescovi Roberto - Guzzi GiancarlaiconFiat Abarth 500 R3T3:27:02.4
2.flagCostenaro Giacomo - Dinale ChristianiconFiat Abarth 500 R3T3:41:21.7
3.flagMaurino Pierluigi - Becchis CinziaiconFiat Abarth 500 R3T011 Racing3:49:17.4
flag
ERC #1Italy #3Trofeo Clio R3 Top (I) #1 (coef 1)
17. 4. – 19. 4. 2009, Brescia • entries/finish - 79/46 • asphalt 205,63 km
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Movisport SRL2:32:39.6
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Island Motorsport2:33:12.6
3.flagCavallini Tobia - Farnocchia SauroiconPeugeot 207 S2000Ateneo2:33:36.1
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Movisport SRL2:32:39.6
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Island Motorsport2:33:12.6
3.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:37:37.1
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Movisport SRL2:32:39.6
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Island Motorsport2:33:12.6
3.flagCavallini Tobia - Farnocchia SauroiconPeugeot 207 S2000Ateneo2:33:36.1
1.flagBizzarri Stefano - Inglesi EmanueleiconRenault Clio R3Errepi Racing2:39:55.4
2.flagTorlasco Andrea - Brega MicheleiconRenault Clio R3Lanterna Corse2:40:48.6
3.flagAlbertini Stefano - Pogliano EricaiconRenault Clio R3Meteco Corse SRL2:41:29.4
flag
ERC #2Italy #3C2 R2 Rally Cup (I) #1 (coef 2)Trofeo Grande Punto Oro Diesel (I) #1
18. 4. – 20. 4. 2008, Montichiari • entries/finish - 110/59 • asphalt 273,25 km
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRalliart Italia3:20:35.7
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL3:21:26.8
3.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA3:24:06.9
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL3:21:26.8
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA3:24:06.9
3.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconSubaru Impreza STi N14Aimont Racing Team3:24:54.5
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRalliart Italia3:20:35.7
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL3:21:26.8
3.flagTravaglia Renato - Granai LorenzoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA3:24:06.9
1.flagMazzoleni Emiliano - Spaccasassi SimoneiconCitroën C2 Trophy3:50:26.0
2.flagBrega Flavio - Toni MorenoiconCitroën C2 Trophy3:54:02.5
3.flagBuda Matteo - Rossini GiancarloiconCitroën C2 R23:54:58.0
1.flagConsigli Umberto - De Colle SamanthaiconFiat Grande Punto JTD3:39:41.2
2.flagZippo - Araspi DanieleiconFiat Grande Punto JTDMovisport SRL3:46:18.5
flag
ERC #1Italy #3Trofeo GT Italia #1
20. 4. – 22. 4. 2007, Brescia • entries/finish - 103/44 • asphalt 273,25 km
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA3:13:25.4
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL3:14:03.3
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRalliart Italia3:14:50.4
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX3:20:55.5
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Cersanit Rally Team3:26:16.9
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Abarth & Co. SpA3:13:25.4
2.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL3:14:03.3
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRalliart Italia3:14:50.4
1.flagGardemeister Toni - Tuominen TomiiconNissan 350ZAstra Racing
2.flagPatuzzo Nicola - Possese GianluigiiconPorsche 997 GT3
3.flagCalabrini Aldo - Verdelli MarcoiconPorsche Cayman SAutorlando Sport SRL
flag
ERC #1Italy #3Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #1
20. 4. – 22. 4. 2006, Brescia • entries/finish - 108/64 • asphalt 277,08 km - (cancelled 28,43 km)
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000N-Technology3:04:20.8
2.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Gass Racing3:05:49.6
3.flagSottile Sandro - Nari MarcoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX3:06:22.2
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000N-Technology3:04:20.8
2.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Gass Racing3:05:49.6
3.flagSottile Sandro - Nari MarcoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX3:06:22.2
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000N-Technology3:04:20.8
2.flagCantamessa Luca - Capolongo PiercarloiconSubaru Impreza STi N12Gass Racing3:05:49.6
3.flagSottile Sandro - Nari MarcoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX3:06:22.2
1.flagGatti Davide - Girelli SimonaiconFiat Punto S1600
2.flagCaldani Nicola - Caliro RaffaeleiconFiat Punto S1600
3.flagSottosanti Paolo - Franzoni BarbaraiconFiat Punto S1600
Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 Crews competed only during day 1
flag
ERC #1Italy #2Italy S1600 #2Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #2
7. 4. – 10. 4. 2005 • entries/finish - 85/55 • asphalt 211,49 km - (cancelled 5,27 km)
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconRenault Clio S1600Lanterna Corse2:41:01.4
2.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito GianfrancoiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CTRT srl2:41:06.6
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:41:47.5
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconRenault Clio S1600Lanterna Corse2:41:01.4
2.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito GianfrancoiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CTRT srl2:41:06.6
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:41:47.5
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconRenault Clio S1600Lanterna Corse2:41:01.4
2.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito GianfrancoiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CTRT srl2:41:06.6
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:41:47.5
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconRenault Clio S1600Lanterna Corse2:41:01.4
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:41:47.5
3.flagBizzarri Stefano - Bosi MassimilianoiconRenault Clio S16002:42:38.1
1.flagColombini Denis - Guglielmini FlavioiconFiat Punto S16002:51:24.5
2.flagManzini Cristiano - Salvadori MassimoiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team2:52:03.1
3.flagPozzi Francesco - Curto EmanueleiconFiat Punto S16002:54:48.7
flag
ERC #1Italy #3Italy S1600 #3Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #3
1. 4. – 3. 4. 2004, Brescia • entries/finish - 85/40 • asphalt 283,38 km
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL3:31:00.1
2.flagPedersoli Luca - Vernuccio DanieleiconPeugeot 306 MaxiMirabella Mille Miglia3:31:34.9
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team3:32:02.1
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL3:31:00.1
2.flagPedersoli Luca - Vernuccio DanieleiconPeugeot 306 MaxiMirabella Mille Miglia3:31:34.9
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team3:32:02.1
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL3:31:00.1
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team3:32:02.1
3.flagLonghi Piero - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza STiTreviso Rally Team3:32:44.2
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Dotta MitiaiconFiat Punto S1600Movisport SRL3:31:00.1
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team3:32:02.1
3.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyere JackiconRenault Clio S1600Team Oreca3:33:04.2
1.flagBizzarri Stefano - Bosi MassimilianoiconFiat Punto S1600Mitos Racing3:35:01.5
2.flagBettega Alessandro - Scattolin SimoneiconFiat Punto S16003:36:05.9
3.flagGamba Matteo - Guglielmini FlavioiconFiat Punto S1600Hawk Racing Club Srl3:36:49.5
flag
ERC #7 (coef 20)Italy #3Italy S1600 #3Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #3
3. 4. – 5. 4. 2003, Nave - Desenzano del Garda • entries/finish - 88/40 • asphalt 299,10 km
1.flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Total Silver Team SG3:35:49.7
2.flagPedersoli Luca - Vernuccio DanieleiconPeugeot 306 Maxi3:36:12.1
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Guglielmini FlavioiconFiat Punto S16003:38:20.8
1.flagCampos Miguel - Magalhães CarlosiconPeugeot 206 WRCPeugeot Total Silver Team SG3:35:49.7
2.flagPedersoli Luca - Vernuccio DanieleiconPeugeot 306 Maxi3:36:12.1
3.flagBasso Giandomenico - Guglielmini FlavioiconFiat Punto S16003:38:20.8
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Guglielmini FlavioiconFiat Punto S16003:38:20.8
2.flagLonghi Piero - Baggio LucioiconSubaru Impreza STi N8Aimont Racing Team3:38:24.4
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII3:39:14.0
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Guglielmini FlavioiconFiat Punto S16003:38:20.8
2.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 S1600F.P.F. Sport3:39:14.8
3.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconPeugeot 206 S1600F.P.F. Sport3:39:28.1
1.flagBasso Giandomenico - Guglielmini FlavioiconFiat Punto S16003:38:20.8
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team3:40:46.8
3.flagScorcioni Alan - Daddoveri MassimoiconFiat Punto S16003:43:16.6
flag
ERC #6 (coef 20)Italy #3Italy S1600 #3Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #3Trofeo Fiat Punto S1600 (I) #3
4. 4. – 6. 4. 2002, Desenzano del Garda • entries/finish - 112/59 • asphalt 295,57 km - (cancelled 20,64 km)
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 WRCF.P.F. Sport3:18:50.5
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team3:25:49.8
3.flagCantamessa Luca - Ciceri MassimoiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team3:26:40.1
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 WRCF.P.F. Sport3:18:50.5
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team3:25:49.8
3.flagCantamessa Luca - Ciceri MassimoiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team3:26:40.1
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 WRCF.P.F. Sport3:18:50.5
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team3:25:49.8
3.flagCantamessa Luca - Ciceri MassimoiconSubaru Impreza S7 WRC '01Aimont Racing Team3:26:40.1
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team3:25:49.8
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Bernacchini GiovanniiconCitroën Saxo S1600Vieffe Corse SRL3:27:16.9
3.flagBaldacci Mirco - Barone MaurizioiconCitroën Saxo S1600Vieffe Corse SRL3:30:48.7
1.flagBallestrero Valter - Cicognini MonicaiconFiat Seicento SportingSupergara3:44:20.0
2.flagRomano Dino - Tallini FabioiconFiat Seicento SportingProvincia Granda Rally Club3:49:04.2
3.flagPorro Paolo - Cargnelutti PaoloiconFiat Seicento SportingBluthunder Racing Italy3:49:21.2
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Andreussi AnnaiconFiat Punto S1600Procar Rally Team3:25:49.8
2.flagGalli Gianluigi - Guglielmi AlessandraiconFiat Punto S1600Island Motorsport3:31:22.8
3.flagVescovi Roberto - Guzzi GiancarlaiconFiat Punto S1600TRT srl3:34:09.2
flag
ERC #7 (coef 20)Italy #2
29. 3. – 31. 3. 2001, Desenzano del Garda • entries/finish - 106/52 • asphalt 292,90 km
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 WRCF.P.F. Sport3:30:07.1
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Giusti AlessandroiconFord Focus RS WRC '00Euro Motor Sport3:30:54.0
3.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconSubaru Impreza S6 WRC '00Procar Rally Team3:31:14.1
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 WRCF.P.F. Sport3:30:07.1
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Giusti AlessandroiconFord Focus RS WRC '00Euro Motor Sport3:30:54.0
3.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconSubaru Impreza S6 WRC '00Procar Rally Team3:31:14.1
1.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconPeugeot 206 WRCF.P.F. Sport3:30:07.1
2.flagAndreucci Paolo - Giusti AlessandroiconFord Focus RS WRC '00Euro Motor Sport3:30:54.0
3.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconSubaru Impreza S6 WRC '00Procar Rally Team3:31:14.1
flag
ERC #7 (coef 10)Italy #2Nazionale Zona 2 #1 (coef 2)Trofeo Fiat Seicento - Assoluto (I) #2
6. 4. – 8. 4. 2000, Desenzano del Garda • entries/finish - 130/72 • asphalt 249,42 km
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Bernacchini GiovanniiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Procar Rally Team2:35:16.5
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Procar Rally Team2:35:39.1
3.flagMannarino Eugenio - Vernuccio DanieleiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '972:40:42.8
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Bernacchini GiovanniiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Procar Rally Team2:35:16.5
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Procar Rally Team2:35:39.1
3.flagMannarino Eugenio - Vernuccio DanieleiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '972:40:42.8
1.flagAndreucci Paolo - Bernacchini GiovanniiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Procar Rally Team2:35:16.5
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '99Procar Rally Team2:35:39.1
3.flagMannarino Eugenio - Vernuccio DanieleiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '972:40:42.8
1.flagRoncoroni Marco - Manfredi ElenaiconRenault Clio Williams2:52:07.5
2.flagDionisio Ermanno - Peroglio RobertoiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:52:28.0
3.flagDedo - Mari AlessandroiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI2:52:30.8
1.flagBernocco Federico - Pastorelli CarloiconFiat Seicento Sporting3:04:36.4
2.flagMontevecchi Angelo - Cibin PitericonFiat Seicento Sporting3:05:06.6
3.flagDe Barba Franco - TittiiconFiat Seicento Sporting3:05:36.3
flag
ERC #7 (coef 10)Italy #2Nazionale Zona 2 #1 (coef 2)
26. 3. – 27. 3. 1999, Brescia • entries/finish - 142/82 • asphalt 255,02 km - (cancelled 42,32 km)
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '97Aimont Racing Team2:31:10.5
2.flagOldrati Diego - Lizzi PaoloiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '97Procar Rally Team2:33:29.7
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Giusti AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team2:34:27.4
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '97Aimont Racing Team2:31:10.5
2.flagOldrati Diego - Lizzi PaoloiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '97Procar Rally Team2:33:29.7
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Giusti AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team2:34:27.4
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '97Aimont Racing Team2:31:10.5
2.flagOldrati Diego - Lizzi PaoloiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '97Procar Rally Team2:33:29.7
3.flagAndreucci Paolo - Giusti AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team2:34:27.4
flag
ERC #9 (coef 10)Italy #2Nazionale Zona 2 #1 (coef 2)
3. 4. – 4. 4. 1998, Brescia • entries/finish - 129/60 • asphalt
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconFord Escort WRCJolly Club2:48:15.1
2.flagNavarra Andrea - Casazza RenzoiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team2:48:24.4
3.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering2:48:31.7
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconFord Escort WRCJolly Club2:48:15.1
2.flagNavarra Andrea - Casazza RenzoiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team2:48:24.4
3.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering2:48:31.7
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Pirollo LuigiiconFord Escort WRCJolly Club2:48:15.1
2.flagNavarra Andrea - Casazza RenzoiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team2:48:24.4
3.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering2:48:31.7
flag
ERC #8 (coef 10)Italy #3
4. 4. – 5. 4. 1997, Brescia • entries/finish - 97/46 • asphalt 227,18 km
1.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team2:17:30
2.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL2:17:42
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Scalvini PierangeloiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club2:17:54
1.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team2:17:30
2.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL2:17:42
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Scalvini PierangeloiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club2:17:54
1.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconSubaru Impreza 555Procar Rally Team2:17:30
2.flagAghini Andrea - Roggia LorisiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL2:17:42
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Scalvini PierangeloiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club2:17:54
flag
ERC #6 (coef 10)Italy #2
29. 3. – 30. 3. 1996, Brescia • entries/finish - 91/45 • asphalt 309,08 km - (cancelled 34,72 km)
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Scalvini PierangeloiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club3:13:21
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL3:19:26
3.flagMannarino Eugenio - Vernuccio DanieleiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Mirabella Mille Miglia3:20:46
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Scalvini PierangeloiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club3:13:21
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL3:19:26
3.flagMannarino Eugenio - Vernuccio DanieleiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Mirabella Mille Miglia3:20:46
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Scalvini PierangeloiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club3:13:21
2.flagDallavilla Andrea - Fappani DaniloiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)H.F. Grifone SRL3:19:26
3.flagMannarino Eugenio - Vernuccio DanieleiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)Mirabella Mille Miglia3:20:46
flag
ERC #5 (coef 5)Italy #2
16. 3. – 18. 3. 1995, Brescia • entries/finish - 104/48 • asphalt
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club2:33:08
2.flagLiatti Piero - Alessandrini AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering2:37:20
3.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconRenault Clio Williams2:38:21
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club2:33:08
2.flagLiatti Piero - Alessandrini AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering2:37:20
3.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconRenault Clio Williams2:38:21
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Escort RS CosworthJolly Club2:33:08
2.flagLiatti Piero - Alessandrini AlessandroiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering2:37:20
3.flagTravaglia Renato - Zanella FlavioiconRenault Clio Williams2:38:21
flag
ERC #6 (coef 5)Italy #2
18. 3. – 19. 3. 1994, Brescia • entries/finish - 95/44 • asphalt
1.flagLonghi Piero - Pons FabriziaiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)H.F. Grifone SRL2:44:48
2.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Roggia LorisiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)H.F. Grifone SRL2:45:12
3.flagLiatti Piero - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering2:46:36
1.flagLonghi Piero - Pons FabriziaiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)H.F. Grifone SRL2:44:48
2.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Roggia LorisiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)H.F. Grifone SRL2:45:12
3.flagLiatti Piero - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering2:46:36
1.flagLonghi Piero - Pons FabriziaiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)H.F. Grifone SRL2:44:48
2.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Roggia LorisiconToyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185)H.F. Grifone SRL2:45:12
3.flagLiatti Piero - Pirollo LuigiiconSubaru Impreza 555A.R.T. Engineering2:46:36
flag
ERC #5 (coef 5)Italy #2
19. 3. – 20. 3. 1993, Brescia • entries/finish - 97/49 • asphalt
1.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL2:53:43
2.flagCerrato Dario - Guizzardi LucianoiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleJolly Club2:54:05
3.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Roggia LorisiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL2:56:22
1.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL2:53:43
2.flagCerrato Dario - Guizzardi LucianoiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleJolly Club2:54:05
3.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Roggia LorisiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL2:56:22
1.flagLonghi Piero - Imerito MaurizioiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL2:53:43
2.flagCerrato Dario - Guizzardi LucianoiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleJolly Club2:54:05
3.flagPianezzola Gilberto - Roggia LorisiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL2:56:22
flag
ERC #6 (coef 5)Aperol (I) #1 (coef 4)
13. 3. – 15. 3. 1992, Brescia • entries/finish - 109/53 • asphalt
1.flagColbrelli Lorenzo - Berardi RobertoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:56:17
2.flagDionisio Ermanno - Bellelli MassimoiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)2:59:29
3.flagGregis Michele - Amati PaoloiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:00:17
1.flagColbrelli Lorenzo - Berardi RobertoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:56:17
2.flagDionisio Ermanno - Bellelli MassimoiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)2:59:29
3.flagGregis Michele - Amati PaoloiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:00:17
1.flagColbrelli Lorenzo - Berardi RobertoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V2:56:17
2.flagDionisio Ermanno - Bellelli MassimoiconToyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)2:59:29
3.flagGregis Michele - Amati PaoloiconLancia Delta HF Integrale3:00:17
flag
ERC #7 (coef 5)Italy #1 (coef 4)
14. 3. – 16. 3. 1991, Brascia • entries/finish - 84/44 • asphalt
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Ford Italia3:36:37
2.flagGregis Michele - Amati PaoloiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V3:41:29
3.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Mari AlessandroiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V3:42:08
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Ford Italia3:36:37
2.flagGregis Michele - Amati PaoloiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V3:41:29
3.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Mari AlessandroiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V3:42:08
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4Ford Italia3:36:37
2.flagGregis Michele - Amati PaoloiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V3:41:29
3.flagGrossi Giuseppe - Mari AlessandroiconLancia Delta Integrale 16V3:42:08
flag
ERC #9 (coef 5)Italy #2 (coef 3)
15. 3. – 17. 3. 1990, Brescia • entries/finish - 117/45 • asphalt 300,08 km - (cancelled 15,54 km)
1.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL3:20:05
2.flagAghini Andrea - Farnocchia SauroiconPeugeot 405 MI16Peugeot Team Italia3:26:09
3.flagDionisio Ermanno - Bellelli MassimoiconToyota Celica GT-4Brescia Rally3:28:56
1.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL3:20:05
2.flagAghini Andrea - Farnocchia SauroiconPeugeot 405 MI16Peugeot Team Italia3:26:09
3.flagDionisio Ermanno - Bellelli MassimoiconToyota Celica GT-4Brescia Rally3:28:56
1.flagLiatti Piero - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VH.F. Grifone SRL3:20:05
2.flagAghini Andrea - Farnocchia SauroiconPeugeot 405 MI16Peugeot Team Italia3:26:09
3.flagDionisio Ermanno - Bellelli MassimoiconToyota Celica GT-4Brescia Rally3:28:56
flag
ERC #6 (coef 5)Italy #1 (coef 5)
16. 3. – 18. 3. 1989, Brescia • entries/finish - 120/66 • asphalt
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta IntegraleJolly Club3:42:04
2.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia Delta IntegraleH.F. Grifone SRL3:42:14
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Sghedoni MassimoiconFord Sierra RS CosworthFord Italia3:57:56
flag
Italy #1 (coef 3)
18. 3. – 19. 3. 1988, Brescia • entries/finish - 117/81 • asphalt
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta HF 4WD3:10:59
2.flagBlomqvist Stig - Melander BennyiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Sghedoni MassimoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta HF 4WD3:10:59
2.flagBlomqvist Stig - Melander BennyiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth
3.flagCunico Gianfranco - Sghedoni MassimoiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth
flag
Italy #3 (coef 3)
20. 3. – 21. 3. 1987, Brescia • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 309,92 km
1.flagCunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti StefanoiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club Totip3:38:38
2.flagRayneri Michele - Cassina CarloiconLancia 037 RallyJolly Club Totip
3.flagLiatti Piero - Riccardi EnricoiconLancia 037 Rally
flag
Italy #1
20. 3. – 23. 3. 1986, Brescia • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagCerrato Dario - Cerri GiuseppeiconLancia Delta S4
2.flagBossini Giacomo - Pasotti UgoiconLancia 037 Rally
3.flagMontini Alberto - Rovelli RobertoiconPorsche 911 SC RS
flag
Alpe Adria Rally Cup #1
30. 3. – 31. 3. 1985, Brescia • entries/finish - 61/32 • asphalt
1.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia 037 Rally3:46:17
2.flagDel Zoppo Giovanni - Tognana ElisabettaiconPeugeot 205 Turbo 163:53:10
3.flagMontini Alberto - Rovelli RobertoiconPorsche 911 SC RS4:03:07
1.flagTabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini LucianoiconLancia 037 Rally3:46:17
2.flagDel Zoppo Giovanni - Tognana ElisabettaiconPeugeot 205 Turbo 163:53:10
3.flagMontini Alberto - Rovelli RobertoiconPorsche 911 SC RS4:03:07
flag
Italy Internazionale
28. 4. 1984, Brescia • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagBusseni Nicola - Ciocca DanieleiconLancia 037 Rally2:00:44.0
2.flagRosa Gabrio - Rosa F.iconPorsche 930 Turbo2:10:08.0
3.flagBossini Giacomo - Pasotti UgoiconAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTV62:12:38.0
flag
Italy Nazionale
16. 4. – 17. 4. 1983, Brescia • entries/finish - 218/125 • asphalt
1.flagBusseni Nicola - Ciocca DanieleiconFerrari 308 GTBStar Racing1:07:02
2.flagDionisio Amedeo - Puzzolo RobertoiconPorsche 911 SCBrescia Rally1:10:44
3.flagPiovani M. - Corsini AlessandroiconPorsche 911Team 1000 Miglia1:11:05
1.flagBusseni Nicola - Ciocca DanieleiconFerrari 308 GTBStar Racing1:07:02
2.flagDionisio Amedeo - Puzzolo RobertoiconPorsche 911 SCBrescia Rally1:10:44
3.flagPiovani M. - Corsini AlessandroiconPorsche 911Team 1000 Miglia1:11:05
flag
Coppa Italia - Zona 2 #2 (coef 5)
17. 4. – 18. 4. 1982, Brescia • entries/finish - 218/133 • asphalt 97,00 km
1.flagCuccirelli Carlo Maria - Muttini GiovannaiconPorsche 911 SCNovara Corse1:06:30
2.flagBiasuzzi Giancarlo - Bonetti FrancoiconLancia Stratos HFValcuvia Corse1:07:01
3.flagMartinelli Luigi - Porro iconPorsche 911 SCValcuvia Corse1:07:39
1.flagCuccirelli Carlo Maria - Muttini GiovannaiconPorsche 911 SCNovara Corse1:06:30
2.flagBiasuzzi Giancarlo - Bonetti FrancoiconLancia Stratos HFValcuvia Corse1:07:01
3.flagMartinelli Luigi - Porro iconPorsche 911 SCValcuvia Corse1:07:39
flag
Italy Nazionale
25. 4. – 26. 4. 1981, Brescia • entries/finish - 217/154 • asphalt 96,00 km
1.flagBusseni Nicola - Bassi RobertoiconPorsche Carrera RSBrescia Rally1:04:20
2.flagCuccirelli Carlo Maria - Giubbilei RobertoiconPorsche 911 SCJunior Jolly1:06:35
3.flagBiasuzzi Giancarlo - Piantanida iconLancia Stratos HFNord Jolly1:06:45
1.flagBusseni Nicola - Bassi RobertoiconPorsche Carrera RSBrescia Rally1:04:20
2.flagCuccirelli Carlo Maria - Giubbilei RobertoiconPorsche 911 SCJunior Jolly1:06:35
3.flagBiasuzzi Giancarlo - Piantanida iconLancia Stratos HFNord Jolly1:06:45
flag
Italy Nazionale (coef 1)
19. 4. – 20. 4. 1980, Brescia • entries/finish - 140/87 • asphalt 98,00 km
1.flagBusseni Nicola - Bassi RobertoiconPorsche 911 Carrera 3.01:12:22
2.flagTriboldi Alberto - Rivetta MaurizioiconLancia Stratos HFBrescia Rally1:13:15
3.flagNember Roberto - Gerola iconOpel Kadett GT/EBrescia Rally1:14:52
flag
Italy Nazionale #3
21. 4. – 22. 4. 1979, Brescia • entries/finish - 192/135 • asphalt 73,00 km
1.flagCasarotto Giovanni - Zonta PiergiorgioiconLancia Stratos HF45:20
2.flagTriboldi Alberto - Rivetta MaurizioiconLancia Stratos HFBrescia Rally46:22
3.flagMagro Maurizio - Magro LuisaiconOpel AsconaGruppo Piloti Bandini47:32
1.flagCasarotto Giovanni - Zonta PiergiorgioiconLancia Stratos HF45:20
2.flagTriboldi Alberto - Rivetta MaurizioiconLancia Stratos HFBrescia Rally46:22
3.flagMagro Maurizio - Magro LuisaiconOpel AsconaGruppo Piloti Bandini47:32
flag
Italy Nazionale #4 (coef 2)
22. 4. – 23. 4. 1978, Brescia • entries/finish - 214/153 • asphalt
1.flagCola Alessandro - Radaelli EmilioiconLancia Stratos HFJolly Club50:41
2.flagPasutti Paolo - FrediiconPorsche 911 CarreraFriuli51:12
3.flagTambauto - Malchiodi AldoiconPorsche 911 Carrera51:31
1.flagCola Alessandro - Radaelli EmilioiconLancia Stratos HFJolly Club50:41
2.flagPasutti Paolo - FrediiconPorsche 911 CarreraFriuli51:12
3.flagTambauto - Malchiodi AldoiconPorsche 911 Carrera51:31
flag
Italy Nazionale
30. 4. – 1. 5. 1977, Brescia • entries/finish - 172/116 • asphalt
1.flagPasetti Mario Aldo - Pirollo LuigiiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club55:37
2.flagCane Federico - Viglione MarioiconPorsche 911 Carrera55:41
3.flagCuccirelli Carlo Maria - Giubbilei RobertoiconPorsche 911 Carrera56:27
1.flagPasetti Mario Aldo - Pirollo LuigiiconFiat 131 AbarthJolly Club55:37
2.flagCane Federico - Viglione MarioiconPorsche 911 Carrera55:41
3.flagCuccirelli Carlo Maria - Giubbilei RobertoiconPorsche 911 Carrera56:27
drivers 252 408
codrivers 364 825
events 69 525
entries 2 858 452
video 26 682
photos 550 392
car plates 842 604