lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2019

flag Italy

Nazionale Zona 2 2019

16. 3. – 17. 3. 2019, Varese • entries/finish - 82/52 • asphalt 71,50 km • Other years
1.flagTempestini Simone - Itu SergiuiconHyundai i20 R553:11.5
2.flagDipalma Giuseppe - "Cobra"iconŠkoda Fabia R5Varese Corse53:13.5
3.flagMiele Simone - Mometti RobertoiconCitroën DS3 WRCGiesse Promotion ASD53:34.6
1.flagDipalma Giuseppe - "Cobra"iconŠkoda Fabia R5Varese Corse53:13.5
2.flagDe Tommaso Damiano - Ascalone GiorgiaiconŠkoda Fabia R5La Superba54:47.0
3.flagMiele Mauro - Beltrame LucaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Giesse Promotion ASD55:20.5
29. 3. – 30. 3. 2019, Salò • entries/finish - 104/71 • asphalt 121,81 km - (cancelled 28,14 km) • Other years
1.flagPedersoli Luca - Tomasi AnnaiconCitroën DS3 WRC1:03:55.8
2.flagMiele Simone - Mometti RobertoiconCitroën DS3 WRCGiesse Promotion ASD1:04:07.2
3.flagSignor Marco - Bernardi PatrickiconFord Fiesta RS WRCSama Racing A.S.D.1:04:11.7
1.flagPinzano Corrado - Zegna MarcoiconŠkoda Fabia R5New Driver's Team1:05:01.0
2.flagDaprà Matteo - Andrian FabioiconHyundai i20 R5GDA Communication1:06:12.1
3.flagMiele Mauro - Beltrame LucaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Giesse Promotion ASD1:06:29.7
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2019, Sanremo • entries/finish - 71/50 • asphalt 65,32 km • Other years
1.flagGuastavino Michele - Bottini LauraiconFord Fiesta R5Racing for Genova42:09.3
2.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Savoia StefanoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Eurospeed42:12.0
3.flagOrengo Alberto - Banaudi BrunoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Meteco Corse SRL43:14.4
1.flagGuastavino Michele - Bottini LauraiconFord Fiesta R5Racing for Genova42:09.3
2.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - Savoia StefanoiconPeugeot 207 S2000Eurospeed42:12.0
3.flagOrengo Alberto - Banaudi BrunoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Meteco Corse SRL43:14.4
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2019, Breno - Bienno • entries/finish - 85/61 • asphalt 74,80 km • Other years
1.flagBondioni Ilario - Panteghini MariaiconŠkoda Fabia R5New Turbomark46:19.6
2.flagDall'Era Alberto - Mometti RobertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5X-Team47:33.0
3.flagDucoli Felice - Maifredini GiovanniiconŠkoda Fabia R548:08.2
1.flagBondioni Ilario - Panteghini MariaiconŠkoda Fabia R5New Turbomark46:19.6
2.flagDall'Era Alberto - Mometti RobertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5X-Team47:33.0
3.flagDucoli Felice - Maifredini GiovanniiconŠkoda Fabia R548:08.2
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2019, Santo Stefano d'Aveto • entries/finish - 80/61 • asphalt 76,84 km • Other years
1.flagGino Alessandro - Michi DanieleiconFord Fiesta RS WRCGino WRC Team s.r.l.54:41.4
2.flagMiele Simone - Badinelli ErikaiconCitroën DS3 WRCGiesse Promotion ASD55:07.9
3.flagCarella Andrea - Bracchi EnricoiconŠkoda Fabia R5MS Munaretto s.r.l55:11.1
1.flagCarella Andrea - Bracchi EnricoiconŠkoda Fabia R5MS Munaretto s.r.l55:11.1
2.flagArzà Claudio - Moriconi MassimoiconŠkoda Fabia R5BB Competition55:37.7
3.flagMiele Mauro - Beltrame LucaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Giesse Promotion ASD55:40.9
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2019, Sondrio • entries/finish - 77/59 • asphalt 77,60 km • Other years
1.flagGuerra Fabrizio - Salinetti RuggeroiconŠkoda Fabia R5New Turbomark51:22.2
2.flagGhelfi Loris - Marchioni GianlucaiconŠkoda Fabia R5New Turbomark52:19.0
3.flagSpagnolatti Edoardo - Zoanni ErikaiconPeugeot 208 T16Promo Sport Racing53:33.3
1.flagGuerra Fabrizio - Salinetti RuggeroiconŠkoda Fabia R5New Turbomark51:22.2
2.flagGhelfi Loris - Marchioni GianlucaiconŠkoda Fabia R5New Turbomark52:19.0
3.flagSpagnolatti Edoardo - Zoanni ErikaiconPeugeot 208 T16Promo Sport Racing53:33.3

Standings - drivers

flag
(1.5)
flag
(2)
flag
(2)
flag
(1)
flag
(1.5)
flag
(1)
TOTAL
1.flagMiele Mauro9,25
(3.)
12,5
(3.)
- - 9,75
(3.)
- 31,5
2.flagGuastavino Michele - - 20,25
(1.)
-
(11.)
- 20,25
3.flagPinzano Corrado - 20,25
(1.)
- - - - 20,25
4.flagSpataro Andrea4,75
(6.)
- 10,5
(4.)
1,75
(8.)
- - 17
5.flagAndolfi jr. Fabrizio - - 16,25
(2.)
- - - 16,25
6.flagDaprà Matteo - 16,25
(2.)
- - - - 16,25
7.flagPederzani Riccardo3,25
(7.)
- - 5,5
(4.)
0,75
(10.)
6
(4.)
15,5
8.flagCarella Andrea - R - - 15,25
(1.)
- 15,25
9.flagDipalma Giuseppe15,25
(1.)
- - - - - 15,25
10.flagOrengo Alberto - - 12,25
(3.)
- - - 12,25
11.flagArzà Claudio - - - - 12,25
(2.)
- 12,25
12.flagDe Tommaso Damiano12,25
(2.)
- - - - - 12,25
13.flagBondioni Ilario -
(62.)
- 10,5
(1.)
- - 10,5
14.flagGuerra Fabrizio - - - - - 10,25
(1.)
10,25
15.flagSantini Federico - 10,25
(4.)
- - - - 10,25
16.flagDell'Era Alberto - R - 8,5
- - 8,5
17.flagGhelfi Loris - - - - - 8,25
(2.)
8,25
18.flagRiccio Davide - - 8,25
(5.)
- - - 8,25
19.flagMabellini Andrea - 8,25
(5.)
- - - - 8,25
20.flagPotente Luca7,75
(4.)
- - - - - 7,75
21.flagGiacobone Luigi - - - - 7,75
(4.)
- 7,75
22.flagBizzotto Giampaolo - 6,25
(6.)
- - - - 6,25
23.flagDucoli Federico - - - 6,25
(44.)
- - 6,25
24.flagFreguglia Giuseppe6,25
(5.)
- - - - - 6,25
25.flagSpagnolatti Edoardo - - - - - 6,25
(3.)
6,25
26.flagBiggi Alberto - - 6,25
(6.)
-
(9.)
- 6,25
27.flagCastagnoli Fausto - - - - 6,25
(5.)
- 6,25
28.flagDaldini Kim0,25
(11.)
- 0,5
(9.)
3,75
(6.)
1
(14.)
- 5,5
29.flagLeonardi Marco - - - - 4,75
(6.)
- 4,75
30.flagPasquali Romano - 4,25
(7.)
- - - - 4,25
31.flagPasquini Ivano - - - 4,25
(5.)
- - 4,25
32.flagCianfanelli Nicholas - - - - - 4,25
(5.)
4,25
33.flagScanzi Danilo - - - - - 3,25
(6.)
3,25
34.flagMezzogori Andrea - - - - 3,25
(7.)
- 3,25
35.flagRivaldi Fabio -
(18.)
- 2,75
(7.)
- - 2,75
36.flagRossi Maurizio - - 2,25
(8.)
0,5
R - 2,75
37.flagAndriolo Rudy - 2,25
(8.)
- - - - 2,25
38.flagGini Giacomo - - - - - 2,25
(7.)
2,25
39.flagMaran Vanni1,75
(8.)
- - - - - 1,75
40.flagCraviotto Davide - - - - 1,75
(8.)
- 1,75

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress