Barum Rally
ERC #23 • Mitropa #4 • Austria #4 • Czech-Slovak #3
14. 6. – 16. 6. 1991, Zlín • entries/finish - 79/39 • asphalt 349,54 km
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Bastos Ford Rally Team | 3:20:32 | ||
2. | Sundström Mikael - Honkanen Jakke | Mazda 323 4WD | Mazda Rally Team Finland | 3:24:21 | ||
3. | Dirtl Christoph - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Rallye Team | 3:28:40 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Bastos Ford Rally Team | 3:20:32 | ||
2. | Sundström Mikael - Honkanen Jakke | Mazda 323 4WD | Mazda Rally Team Finland | 3:24:21 | ||
3. | Dirtl Christoph - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Rallye Team | 3:28:40 |
1. | Dirtl Christoph - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Rallye Team | 3:28:40 | ||
2. | Moosleitner Matthias - Tüchler Margit | BMW M3 E30 | Kathrein Matter | 3:37:42 | ||
3. | Wiedner Wilfried - Eichhorner Stefan | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 3:38:14 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Opel Kadett GSI | AK Mova Slušovice | 3:37:11 | ||
2. | Zedník Petr - Pražák Milan | Lancia Delta Integrale | Gumárny Púchov | 3:43:51 | ||
3. | Vraj Petr sen. - Fratrič Marcel | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 3:47:33 |
ERC #23 (coef 10) • Mitropa #4 • Austria #4 • Czech-Slovak #3
15. 6. – 16. 6. 1990, Zlín • entries/finish - 111/43 • asphalt 348,95 km
1. | Sundström Mikael - Repo Juha | Mazda 323 4WD | Mazda Rally Team Finland | 3:33:01 | ||
2. | Bosch John - Gormley Kevin | BMW M3 E30 | Marlboro BMW Dealer | 3:33:50 | ||
3. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Lancia Delta Integrale | Camel Rallye Team | 3:36:54 |
1. | Sundström Mikael - Repo Juha | Mazda 323 4WD | Mazda Rally Team Finland | 3:33:01 | ||
2. | Bosch John - Gormley Kevin | BMW M3 E30 | Marlboro BMW Dealer | 3:33:50 | ||
3. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Lancia Delta Integrale | Camel Rallye Team | 3:36:54 |
1. | Wenig Ralph - Cordes Heiko | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 3:54:49 | ||
2. | Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Barum Team | 3:54:59 | ||
3. | Vraj Petr sen. - Častulík Josef | Škoda Favorit 136 L | ART Starý Jičín | 3:55:26 |
1. | Harrach Ernst - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Rallye Team | 3:38:41 | ||
2. | Dirtl Christoph - Unterauer Peter | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Lancia Rallye Team | 3:50:09 | ||
3. | Göttlicher Kurt - Rohringer Ernst | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Mobil Rallye Team | 3:54:39 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Opel Kadett GSI | AMK JZD Slušovice | 3:49:55 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Škoda Team | 3:50:38 | ||
3. | Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Barum Team | 3:54:59 |
ERC #21 (coef 5) • Mitropa #3 • Austria #4 • Czechoslovakia #4
15. 6. – 18. 6. 1989, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 105/55 • asphalt 295,28 km
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Rally Team Austria | 3:01:16 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Ruben | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Vredestein Rally Team | 3:01:57 | ||
3. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 3:06:36 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Rally Team Austria | 3:01:16 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Ruben | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Vredestein Rally Team | 3:01:57 | ||
3. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 3:06:36 |
1. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 3:06:36 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Škoda Team | 3:14:42 | ||
3. | Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef | Škoda Favorit 136 L | JZD Starojicko | 3:15:12 |
ERC #20 (coef 2) • Mitropa #3 • Austria #4 • Czechoslovakia #4
16. 6. – 19. 6. 1988, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 118/58 • asphalt 295,18 km
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Lancia Rallye Team | 3:03:57 | ||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Audi Coupé Quattro | Camel Rallye Team | 3:04:44 | ||
3. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 3:10:22 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Lancia Rallye Team | 3:03:57 | ||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Audi Coupé Quattro | Camel Rallye Team | 3:04:44 | ||
3. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 3:10:22 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Lancia Rallye Team | 3:03:57 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wolf Andreas | Toyota Corolla AE82 | Vredestein Rally Team | 3:10:41 | ||
3. | Hopfer Sewi - Schönlechner Otto | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Mobil Rallye Team | 3:15:07 |
1. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 3:10:22 | ||
2. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda 130 LR | Auto Škoda Team | 3:13:14 | ||
3. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK JZD Slušovice | 3:16:20 |
ERC #19 (coef 2) • Mitropa #3
5. 6. – 6. 6. 1987, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 76/25 • asphalt 297,57 km
1. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Audi Coupé Quattro | Camel Rallye Team | 3:24:58 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 3:26:07 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wolf Andreas | Toyota Corolla AE82 | Vredestein Rally Team | 3:33:39 |
1. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Audi Coupé Quattro | Camel Rallye Team | 3:24:58 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 3:26:07 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wolf Andreas | Toyota Corolla AE82 | Vredestein Rally Team | 3:33:39 |
1. | Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef | Škoda 130 LR | JZD Podhoran Lukov | 2:54:22 | ||
2. | Moosleitner Matthias - Fuchs Franz | Opel Manta 400 | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:58:46 | ||
3. | Czekal Helmuth - Müller Peter | Opel Manta 400 | Vredestein Rally Team | 3:07:40 |
ERC #26 (coef 2) • Mitropa #4
27. 6. – 29. 6. 1986, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 75/34 • asphalt 307,20 km
1. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Quattro A2 | AMK JZD Slušovice | 3:15:01 | ||
2. | Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef | Škoda 130 LR | JZD Podhoran Lukov | 3:21:57 | ||
3. | Schwarz Armin - Hösch Hans-Joachim | Audi 80 Quattro | 3:27:42 |
1. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Quattro A2 | AMK JZD Slušovice | 3:15:01 | ||
2. | Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef | Škoda 130 LR | JZD Podhoran Lukov | 3:21:57 | ||
3. | Schwarz Armin - Hösch Hans-Joachim | Audi 80 Quattro | 3:27:42 |
1. | Schwarz Armin - Hösch Hans-Joachim | Audi 80 Quattro | 3:27:42 | |||
2. | Moosleitner Matthias - Schelske Klaus | Opel Manta 400 | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 3:27:55 | ||
3. | Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav | Škoda 130 LR | Barum Team | 3:36:01 |
ERC #25 (coef 2) • Mitropa #3
20. 6. – 23. 6. 1985, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 90/31 • asphalt 453,00 km
1. | Demuth Harald - Radaelli Emilio | Audi Quattro A2 | Audi Sport Europa Team | 4:47:08 | ||
2. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | 5:01:44 | |||
3. | Hainbach Reinhard - Ricken Erhard | Opel Manta 400 | 5:08:04 |
1. | Demuth Harald - Radaelli Emilio | Audi Quattro A2 | Audi Sport Europa Team | 4:47:08 | ||
2. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | 5:01:44 | |||
3. | Hainbach Reinhard - Ricken Erhard | Opel Manta 400 | 5:08:04 |
1. | Demuth Harald - Radaelli Emilio | Audi Quattro A2 | Audi Sport Europa Team | 4:47:08 | ||
2. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | 5:01:44 | |||
3. | Hainbach Reinhard - Ricken Erhard | Opel Manta 400 | 5:08:04 |
ERC #27 (coef 1) • Mitropa #5
29. 6. – 30. 6. 1984, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 75/28 • asphalt 412,00 km - (cancelled 19,50 km)
1. | Demuth Harald - Lux Willy | Audi 80 Quattro | Schmidt Motorsport | 4:05:41 | ||
2. | Moosleitner Matthias - Cantonati Battista | Opel Manta 400 | 4:14:09 | |||
3. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Opel Manta 200 | AMK JZD Slušovice | 4:15:14 |
1. | Demuth Harald - Lux Willy | Audi 80 Quattro | Schmidt Motorsport | 4:05:41 | ||
2. | Moosleitner Matthias - Cantonati Battista | Opel Manta 400 | 4:14:09 | |||
3. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Opel Manta 200 | AMK JZD Slušovice | 4:15:14 |
1. | Moosleitner Matthias - Cantonati Battista | Opel Manta 400 | 4:14:09 | |||
2. | Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Barum Team | 4:16:40 | ||
3. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 4:18:30 |
1. | Haugland John - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 4:32:50 | ||
2. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 4:36:25 | ||
3. | Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 4:39:53 |
Mitropa • Czech others
31. 8. – 1. 9. 1979, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 121/44 • asphalt 494,72 km
1. | Haugland John - Bohlin Jan-Olof | Škoda 130 RS | 4:46:25 | |||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Hlávka Lubislav | Renault 5 Alpine | 4:52:56 | |||
3. | Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 4:54:09 |
Mitropa #4 • Czech others
18. 8. – 19. 8. 1978, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 106/34 • asphalt 409,00 km
1. | Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 4:19:52 | |||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Varga Mihály | Renault 5 Alpine | 4:25:39 | |||
3. | Lundström Bengt - Andersson Leif | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT | 4:27:42 |
Mitropa • Czech others
12. 8. – 13. 8. 1977, Gottwaldov • entries/finish - 141/53 • asphalt 373,00 km
1. | Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav | Škoda 130 RS | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 3:48:30 | ||
2. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Nestinger Kurt | Opel Kadett GT/E 16V | Bosch Racing Team Wien/Vienna | 3:49:45 | ||
3. | Sivík Josef - Šťourač Ivan | Renault 17 Gordini | Barum Team | 3:55:19 |