lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

16. Barum Tríbeč Rallye 1986

ERC #26 (coef 2)Mitropa #4
27. 6. – 29. 6. 1986, Gottwaldov • asphalt 307.20 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 34 (34 on list)
1.#6flagflag Pavlík Leo
- Jirátko Karel
icon
Audi Quattro A2
AMK JZD Slušovice
B 10-55B/>20003:15:01
94.5
 
2.#15flagflag Sedlář Jiří
- Častulík Josef
icon
Škoda 130 LR
JZD Podhoran Lukov
GTD 87-87B/13003:21:57
+6:56
 +6:56
91.3
 1.35
3.#41flagflag Schwarz Armin
- Hösch Hans-Joachim
icon
Audi 80 Quattro
N-SM 104A>20003:27:42
+12:41
 +5:45
88.7
 2.48
4.#11flagflag Moosleitner Matthias
- Schelske Klaus
icon
Opel Manta 400
Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team
BGL-M 380B/>20003:27:55
2:00
+12:54
 +13
88.7
 2.52
5.#18flagflag Blahna Václav
- Schovánek Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK JZD Slušovice
GTE 01-67B/20003:29:33
+14:32
 +1:38
88.0
 2.84
6.#92flagflag Sellholm Jan
- Andersson Kent
icon
Toyota Starlet
DSU 984A/13003:30:30
+15:29
 +57
87.6
 3.02
7.#22flagflag Boon Jos
- Bogemans Frans
icon
Opel Manta 200
URRT
EXH-578B/20003:33:10
+18:09
 +2:40
86.5
 3.54
8.#27flagflag Malý Pavel
- Bečka Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK JZD Slušovice
GTD 82-31B/20003:34:51
+19:50
 +1:41
85.8
 3.87
9.#61flagflag Maňas Pavel
- Šiška Radomír
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov
GTD 90-00B/13003:34:55
+19:54
 +4
85.8
 3.89
10.#28flagflag Polášek Ivo
- Mrkvan Stanislav
icon
Škoda 130 LR
Barum Team
GTD 88-20B/13003:36:01
+21:00
 +1:06
85.3
 4.10
11.#50flagflag Cipra Ivan
- Sova Miroslav
icon
Lada VFTS
AMRK Plzeň
PMH 33-33B/20003:41:14
+26:13
 +5:13
83.3
 5.12
12.#26flagflag Shkolnyy Viktor
- Perevertov Sergey
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
Avtoexport
06-97 OOTB/20003:44:45
4:00
+29:44
 +3:31
82.0
 5.81
13.#91flagflag Hahnel Milan
- Šedivý Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 L
Chemopetrol Litvínov
MOD 11-61A/13003:45:02
+30:01
 +17
81.9
 5.86
14.#44flagflag Tauber Günther
- Tauber Elfriede
icon
BMW 323i
Sachs Sporting
FÜ-T 100A>20003:46:01
+31:00
 +59
81.6
 6.05
15.#12flagflag Artemenko Aleksandr
- Denisov Anatoliy
icon
Lada VFTS
Avtoexport
06-93 OOTB/20003:46:20
4:00
+31:19
 +19
81.4
 6.12
16.#70flagflag Huber Rolf
- Kreutzer Horst
icon
Opel Ascona B
MSC Bodenmais
KEH-V 202A/20003:47:08
+32:07
 +48
81.2
 6.27
17.#17flagflag Alyasov Sergey
- Kolchugin Valeriy
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
Avtoexport
06-90 OOTB/20003:48:55
2:00
+33:54
 +1:47
80.5
 6.62
18.#47flagflag Pointinger Josef
- Seifried Wolfgang
icon
Ford Escort XR3i
Ford Motor Co. Ltd.
A/20003:50:07
+35:06
 +1:12
80.1
 6.86
19.#77flagflag Bladlund Lars
- Jansson Göran
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
HGO 622A/20003:50:31
15:00
+35:30
 +24
80.0
 6.93
20.#76flagflag Bernreuther Georg
- Hartl Pavel
icon
Opel Ascona B
Sachs Sporting
RH-JV 24A/20003:51:11
+36:10
 +40
79.7
 7.06
21.#98flagflag Trojan sen. Karel
- Šlemín Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 L
ARK Mladá Boleslav
MBD 59-99A/13003:51:19
+36:18
 +8
79.7
 7.09
22.#107flagflag Smrčka Zdeněk
- Blažek František
icon
Škoda 130 L
JZD Mohelnice
SUC 78-41A/13003:53:08
+38:07
 +1:49
79.1
 7.44
23.#103flagflag Březík Lubomír
- Novák Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
JZD Podhoran Lukov
GTD 55-45A/13003:56:52
+41:51
 +3:44
77.8
 8.17
24.#111flagflag Očadlík Vladimír
- Kouřil Rudolf
icon
Škoda 130 L
JZD Pustiměř
BRB 55-77A/13003:58:31
+43:30
 +1:39
77.3
 8.50
25.#102flagflag Gantner Adolf
- Blömer Rainer
icon
Talbot Samba
MSC Winnenden e.V.
WN-LD 842A/13003:59:58
1:00
+44:57
 +1:27
76.8
 8.78
26.#53flagflag Mette Friedrich
- Klemenz Otto Karl
icon
Subaru XT Coupé Turbo
AC Bavaria München
M-C 5371B/>20004:01:48
1:00
+46:47
 +1:50
76.2
 9.14
27.#104flagflag Abrahám Miroslav
- Kaša Jozef
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
BAO 03-07A/13004:01:53
+46:52
 +5
76.2
 9.15
28.#117flagflag Císař Antonín
- Dawson Karel
icon
Škoda 130 L
ASK Stavby Praha
A/13004:03:08
+48:07
 +1:15
75.8
 9.40
29.#112flagflag Henke Alfred
- König Peter
icon
Talbot Samba Rallye
B/13004:05:34
3:00
+50:33
 +2:26
75.1
 9.87
30.#121flagflag Kreutz Kurt
- Kirberg Günter
icon
Toyota Corolla GT
A/20004:06:48
2:00
+51:47
 +1:14
74.7
 10.11
31.#99flagflag Brobach Lothar
- Pilárik Marián
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Valvoline Racing Team
A/13004:08:10
+53:09
 +1:22
74.3
 10.38
32.#116flagflag Stránský Petr
- Jakubec Otto
icon
Škoda 130 L
JZD Ratibořické Hory
TAD 01-77A/13004:09:37
+54:36
 +1:27
73.8
 10.66
33.#106flagflag Hejtmánek Pavel
- Čablík Josef
icon
Škoda 130 L
JZD Podhájí Jasenná
A/13004:21:37
11:00
+1:06:36
 +12:00
70.5
 13.01
34.#45flagflag Wadman Basil
- Thatcher Paul
icon
Peugeot 505 GTI
Devizes & District
A>20004:26:13
12:00
+1:11:12
 +4:36
69.2
 13.91

Retirements

41 (41 on list)
SS6#1flagflag Kvaizar Svatopluk
- Janeček Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Škoda AZNP
F 03-22B/1300Accident
SS1#7flagflag Schmidtke Oliver
- Dartsch Thomas
icon
Audi Quattro A2
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
EI-ZS 99B/>2000Accident in test
SS13#14flagflag Urban Jiří
- Klíma Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Škoda AZNP
F 03-11B/1300Accident
SS15#16flagflag Price John
- Davies Derrick
icon
Renault 5 TurboHCJ 280XB/2000Mechanical
SS8#19flagflag Chartier José
- Moutschen Robert
icon
Citroën VisaB/2000Retired
SS14#20flagflag Richter Ralf
- Wendel Burkhard
icon
Opel Ascona 400
ADAC Südbayern
WI-WA 169B/>2000Retired
SS3#25flagflag Vasilyev Stepan
- Doronin Yevgeniy
icon
Lada VFTS
Avtoexport
06-94 OOTB/2000Retired
SS3#29flagflag Lank Miroslav
- Týce Miloš
icon
Škoda 130 LR
Barum Team
GTD 88-19B/1300Engine
SS5#30flagflag Sivík Josef
- Víta Pavel
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
B/1300Engine
SS2#31flagflag Kašpárek Karel
- Kounovský Antonín
icon
Lada VFTS
AMK JZD Slušovice
B/2000Accident
SS4#32flagflag Potche Helmuth
- Birkmann Peter
icon
Audi Quattro A2IN-LJ 24B/>2000Retired
SS4#40flagflag Axelsson Bengt
- Andersson Göran
icon
Subaru Leone RX TurboMHS 361A>2000Retired
SS16#46flagflag Koch Klaus
- Schmitt Theo
icon
Ford Escort RS TurboA>2000Retired
SS4#48flagflag Facek Milan
- Drda Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
B/2000Retired
SS14#58flagflag Arazim Václav
- Gál Julius
icon
Škoda 130 LR
Chemopetrol Litvínov
MOD 49-99B/1300Retired
SS5#62flagflag Tesař Milan
- Ondroušek Vladimír
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Sepap Štětí
LTC 95-89B/1300Retired
SS1#64flagflag Koleno Miloš
- Koleno Pavol
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou
TOB 82-70B/1300Retired
SS5#65flagflag Schreiner Jozef
- Varga Milan
icon
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce
NRD 32-28B/1300Retired
SS14#66flagflag Gassner sen. Hermann
- Gassner Sebastian
icon
Opel Manta GT/E
ADAC Südbayern
BGL-LA 31A/2000Retired
SS17#67flagflag Baumschlager Raimund
- Mitterhuber Norbert
icon
Toyota Corolla GT
Vredestein Rally Team
O-745.722A/2000Retired
SS1#74flagflag Brambilla Vittorio
- Cantoni Enrico
icon
Fiat Ritmo Abarth
Jolly Club
TO 18310AA/2000Retired
SS12#75flagflag Edelmann Heinz
- Heger Gerhard
icon
BMW 320iMU-CD 96A/2000Retired
SS13#78flagflag Bischoff Hartmut
- Schulze Horst
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTiA/2000Retired
SS4#79flagflag Lechner Georg
- Matschi Hans
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTiA/2000Retired
SS4#80flagflag Martinásek Pavel
- Šándor Antonín
icon
Renault 5 Alpine
JZD Družba V. Týnec
OCE 00-30A/2000Retired
SS8#81flagflag Ziera Harald
- Častoral Jaroslav
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A/2000Retired
SS3#82flagflag Dlesk Petr
- Wenzlová Zuzana
icon
Škoda 120 L
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A/1300Retired
SS7#86flagflag Johnsson Sven-Göran
- Hjelmberg J. E.
icon
Saab 99 TurboHCN 750A>2000Retired
SS5#90flagflag Tuček Marcel
- Hodek Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 LS
Státní statek Domažlice
A/1300Retired
SS17#94flagflag Vraj sen. Petr
- Nerušil Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 130 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
GTD 67-97A/1300Retired
SS10#95flagflag Rajchman Jaroslav
- Kolomy Otta
icon
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
X 06-68A/1300Retired
SS4#96flagflag Zeman Jaromír
- Plášil Otakar
icon
Škoda 130 L
JZD Starojicko
NJC 96-06A/1300Retired
SS9#97flagflag Župka Jaromír
- Neřád František
icon
Škoda 130 L
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
GTE 13-29A/1300Retired
SS8#100flagflag Koch Gerhard
- Barthel Karl-Peter
icon
Talbot SambaA/1300Retired
SS13#101flagflag McCullagh John
- Corner Mike
icon
Vauxhall NovaA299 NYGA/1300Retired
SS9#108flagflag Matovič Miroslav
- Fejzulovič Bari
icon
Škoda 130 L
TST Piesok
BBB 77-72A/1300Retired
SS4#110flagflag Drga Vlastislav
- Hamrlík Radek
icon
Škoda 120 LS
JZD Ploština Loučka
GTD 54-00A/1300Retired
SS1#113flagflag Lako Daniel
- Vojtáš Miroslav
icon
Škoda 130 L
Gumárne 1. mája Púchov
A/1300Retired
SS1#115flagflag Chovanec Stanislav
- Táborský Miroslav
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Vsetín
VSC 19-97A/1300Retired
SS3#119flagflag Duranti Raul
- Germando Berti
icon
Fiat Ritmo Abarth
Scuderia Motorgest
N/2000Retired
SS2#122flagflag Degan Alessandro
- Mariutti Pietro
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTiN/1600Retired
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [19. 12. 2010]
drivers 275 632
codrivers 400 275
events 75 202
entries 3 179 275
video 31 940
photos 624 544
car plates 1 058 514