19. Barum Rallye 1989
15. 6. – 18. 6. 1989, Gottwaldov • asphalt 295.28 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #5 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel |
Audi Coupé Quattro AMK JZD Slušovice |
B 1*** | A>2000 |
3:06:36 |
94.9 |
||||
2. | #17 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Team |
A 1*** | A/1300 |
3:14:42 |
+8:06 +8:06 |
91.0 1.65 |
|||
3. | #18 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef |
Škoda Favorit 136 L JZD Starojicko |
NJE*** | A/1300 |
3:15:12 |
+8:36 +30 |
90.8 1.75 |
|||
4. | #15 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Team |
A 1*** | A/1300 |
3:16:20 |
+9:44 +1:08 |
90.2 1.98 |
|||
5. | #19 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 130 L Barum Team |
GTH*** | A/1300 |
3:19:13 |
+12:37 +2:53 |
88.9 2.56 |
|||
6. | #21 |
Sivík Josef - Nesrstová Jana |
Škoda 130 L AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
B 1*** | A/1300 |
3:19:17 |
+12:41 +4 |
88.9 2.58 |
|||
7. | #20 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | A/1300 |
3:19:19 |
+12:43 +2 |
88.9 2.58 |
|||
8. | #41 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 130 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
MBE*** | A/1300 |
3:22:29 |
+15:53 +3:10 |
87.5 3.23 |
|||
9. | #31 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Škoda 130 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOE*** | A/1300 |
3:22:45 |
+16:09 +16 |
87.4 3.28 |
|||
10. | #32 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOE*** | A/1300 |
3:23:24 |
+16:48 +39 |
87.1 3.41 |
|||
11. | #40 |
Župka Jaromír - Novák Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
GTE*** | A/1300 |
3:25:49 |
+19:13 +2:25 |
86.1 3.90 |
|||
12. | #36 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L AMK Sepap Štětí |
LTC*** | A/1300 |
3:26:22 |
+19:46 +33 |
85.9 4.02 |
|||
13. | #54 |
Raichl Jan - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 130 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
MBD*** | A/1300 |
3:27:08 |
+20:32 +46 |
85.5 4.17 |
|||
14. | #33 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant Antonín |
Škoda 130 L APGŘ Praha |
ADL*** | A/1300 |
3:28:13 |
+21:37 +1:05 |
85.1 4.39 |
|||
15. | #127 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 130 L ASK Senec |
PSB*** | A/1300 |
3:33:16 |
+26:40 +5:03 |
83.1 5.42 |
|||
16. | #124 |
Tuček Marcel - Pilný Aleš |
Škoda 130 L Státní statek Domažlice |
DOA*** | A/1300 |
3:33:59 |
+27:23 +43 |
82.8 5.56 |
|||
17. | #129 |
Sklenář Milan - Kolomy Otta |
Škoda 130 L JZD Pošumaví Vojovice |
A/1300 |
3:34:12 |
+27:36 +13 |
82.7 5.61 |
||||
18. | #122 |
Bárta Milan - Dočkal Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dobré |
JCB*** | A/1300 |
3:35:25 |
+28:49 +1:13 |
82.2 5.86 |
|||
19. | #117 |
Hambálek Petr - Klimeš Zbyněk |
Lada VAZ 2105 Sigma Olomouc |
A/1300 |
3:36:04 |
+29:28 +39 |
82.0 5.99 |
||||
20. | #39 |
Berger Vladimír - Jakubec Otto |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Team |
A 1*** | N/1300 |
3:39:54 |
+33:18 +3:50 |
80.6 6.77 |
|||
21. | #35 |
Urban Jiří - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Team |
A 1*** | N/1300 |
3:42:20 |
+35:44 +2:26 |
79.7 7.26 |
|||
22. | #123 |
Kníchal Vlastimil - Vonka Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L JZD VŘSR Ivanovice |
VYC*** | A/1300 |
3:53:56 |
+47:20 +11:36 |
75.7 9.62 |
|||
23. | #136 |
Hahnel Milan - Kratochvíl Emil |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
N/1300 |
3:56:27 |
+49:51 +2:31 |
74.9 10.13 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS28 | #16 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Lada Samara 21083 AMK JZD Slušovice |
GTE*** | A/1600 | Differential | |||||
SS3 | #34 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Hamrlík Radek |
Lada Samara 21083 AMK JZD Slušovice |
GTE*** | A/1600 | Engine | |||||
SS4 | #37 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Polanský Vlastimil |
Škoda 130 L Barum Team |
GTE*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS19 | #38 |
Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel |
Lada Samara 2108 AMK JZD Slušovice |
GTH*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS22 | #47 |
Březík Lubomír - Juříček Mojmír |
Lancia Delta Integrale JZD Podhoran Lukov |
B 1*** | A>2000 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #55 |
Šofr Pavel - Ryšánek Pavel |
Subaru RX Turbo ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A 0*** | N>2000 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #116 |
Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L JZD Pustiměř |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #118 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Fratrič Marcel |
Škoda 130 L VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #119 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 L AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS33 | #120 |
Klokočka Jan - Heřman Miloš |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ADJ*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #121 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Kadlec Bohumil |
Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
MBE*** | A/1300 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #126 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk |
RKC*** | A/1600 | Accident | |||||
SS19 | #128 |
Kalina Roman - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | A/1300 | Retired |