lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

17. Barum Tríbeč Rallye 1987

5. 6. – 6. 6. 1987, Gottwaldov • asphalt 297,57 km • Other years
ERC #19 (coef 2)Mitropa Cup #3

Final results

finished: 25 (25 on list)
1.#1flagflag Ferjáncz Attila
- Tandari János
icon Audi 90 Quattro (VAM 444 87)
Camel Rallye Team
A>2000
3:24:58
87.1
 
2.#6flagflag Pavlík Leo
- Jirátko Karel
icon Audi Coupé Quattro (B 10-86)
AMK JZD Slušovice
A>2000
3:26:07
+1:09
 +1:09
86.6
 0.23
3.#15flagflag Baumschlager Raimund
- Wolf Andreas
icon Toyota Corolla GT (O 922.600)
Vredestein Rally Team
A/2000
3:33:39
1:20
+8:41
 +7:32
83.6
 1.75
4.#16flagflag Koper Andrzej
- Gęborys Krzysztof
icon Renault 11 Turbo (WAW 519G)
A/2000
3:43:00
+18:02
 +9:21
80.1
 3.64
5.#100flagflag Olofsson Ove
- Frenell Lennart
icon Audi Coupé Quattro (EEH 940)
N>2000
3:44:35
0:20
+19:37
 +1:35
79.5
 3.96
6.#43flagflag Vraj sen. Petr
- Nerušil Jaroslav
icon Škoda 130 L (GTD 67-97)
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/1300
3:45:34
+20:36
 +59
79.2
 4.15
7.#11flagflag Werner Michael
- Goltz Walter
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth (K-AP 6243)
A>2000
3:47:43
0:10
+22:45
 +2:09
78.4
 4.59
8.#21flagflag Sibera Pavel
- Gross Petr
icon Škoda 130 L (A 13-16)
Auto Škoda Team
A/1300
3:49:04
+24:06
 +1:21
77.9
 4.86
9.#25flagflag Gassner sen. Hermann
- Gassner Sebastian
icon Mitsubishi Starion Turbo (BGL D 230)
A>2000
3:50:04
+25:06
 +1:00
77.6
 5.06
10.#99flagflag Jonsson Anders
- Waller Göran
icon Mazda 323 4WD
N>2000
3:54:30
+29:32
 +4:26
76.1
 5.95
11.#62flagflag Trojan sen. Karel
- Šlemín Pavel
icon Škoda 130 L (MBE 11-01)
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A/1300
3:55:29
+30:31
 +59
75.8
 6.15
12.#44flagflag Pettersson Michael
- Skoglund Jan
icon Toyota Starlet (DND 944)
A/1300
3:55:42
0:50
+30:44
 +13
75.7
 6.20
13.#28flagflag Artemenko Aleksandr
- Denisov Anatoliy
icon Lada VAZ 2105 (08-45 OOT)
Avtoexport
A/1300
3:55:56
+30:58
 +14
75.7
 6.24
14.#76flagflag Brobach Lothar
- Zimmermann Jürgen
icon Opel Kadett
A/1300
3:59:51
0:30
+34:53
 +3:55
74.4
 7.03
15.#29flagflag Voytovich Vladislav
- Perevertov Sergey
icon Lada VAZ 2105 (08-46 OOT)
Avtoexport
A/1300
3:59:58
0:10
+35:00
 +7
74.4
 7.06
16.#75flagflag Chovanec Stanislav
- Novák Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS (VSC 56-02)
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/1300
4:02:19
+37:21
 +2:21
73.7
 7.53
17.#30flagflag Shkolnyy Viktor
- Timkovskiy Viktor
icon Lada VAZ 2105 (08-44 OOT)
Avtoexport
A/1300
4:04:42
0:30
+39:44
 +2:23
73.0
 8.01
18.#79flagflag Drga Vlastislav
- Hamrlík Radek
icon Škoda 120 LS (GTD 54-00)
JZD Ploština Loučka
A/1300
4:04:52
0:10
+39:54
 +10
72.9
 8.05
19.#49flagflag Kubíček Vojtěch
- Bisaha Vladimír
icon Lada VAZ 2105
Řempo Kroměříž
A/1300
4:06:24
0:30
+41:26
 +1:32
72.5
 8.35
20.#55flagflag Špůr Jan
- Drejnar Vladimír
icon Lada VAZ 2105
AMK Junior Hr. Králové
A/1300
4:08:04
0:10
+43:06
 +1:40
72.0
 8.69
21.#74flagflag Březík Lubomír
- Juříček Mojmír
icon Škoda 120 LS (GTD 55-45)
JZD Podhoran Lukov
A/1300
4:08:19
0:10
+43:21
 +15
71.9
 8.74
22.#97flagflag Pfister Thomas
- König Peter
icon Peugeot 205 GTI (MSP-AC 330)
N/1600
4:12:41
0:40
+47:43
 +4:22
70.7
 9.62
23.#38flagflag Gropengiesser Ulli
- Brübach Klaus-Werner
icon Toyota Corolla GT (KS-JE 388)
Fritzinger Toyota Motorsports
A/2000
4:19:02
2:30
+54:04
 +6:21
68.9
 10.90
24.#90flagflag Hunziker Jean-Claude
- Frosutto Lauro
icon Peugeot 205 GTI (UD 541892)
N/1600
4:21:32
1:30
+56:34
 +2:30
68.3
 11.41
25.#34flagflag Schneider Walter
- Vielhauer Rudolf
icon Alfa Romeo Sprint (SE-X 162)
A/2000
4:40:04
0:30
+1:15:06
 +18:32
63.7
 15.14

Retirements

51 (45 on list)
SS8#8flagflag Boon Jos
- Bogemans Frans
icon Opel Manta GSi (EJG-453)
A>2000
Retired
SS13#12flagflag Holub Peter
- Jörg Wolfgang
icon Mercedes-Benz 190E (S-JK 7015)
A>2000
Retired
SS2#17flagflag Richter Ralf
- Wendel Burkhard
icon Opel Manta 2.0 E (RÜD-VP 7)
ADAC Südbayern
A/2000
Retired
SS16#19flagflag Urban Jiří
- Klíma Jiří
icon Škoda 130 L
Auto Škoda Team
A/1300
Retired
SS6#20flagflag Polášek Ivo
- Mrkvan Stanislav
icon Škoda 130 L
Barum Team
A/1300
Retired
SS8#24flagflag Kronseder Günther
- Petzold Gerd
icon Audi Coupé Quattro (R-X 88)
A>2000
Retired
SS21#26flagflag Andersson Jan
- Almqvist Borje
icon BMW 323i (JFT 317)
A>2000
Retired
SS11#27flagflag Axelsson Bengt
- Andersson Göran
icon Subaru RX Turbo (MHS 361)
Team Subaru 4WD
A>2000
Retired
SS19#31flagflag Obermair Franz
- Ruppert Konrad
icon Opel Manta 2.0 E (FS-AU 873)
MSF Freising '73 e.V.
A/2000
Retired
SS16#36flagflag Adam Kurt
- Adam Hanide
icon Daihatsu Charade
A/2000
Retired
SS3#37flagflag Tauber Günther
- Tauber Elfriede
icon BMW 323i (FÜ-T 100)
AC Fürth
A>2000
Retired
SS1#39flagflag Riethmüller Jürgen
- Lensch Carsten
icon Toyota Corolla GT
A/2000
Retired
SS6#40flagflag Matschi Hans
- Giglberger Hans
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
AMC Miesbach
A/2000
Retired
SS2#41flagflag Bischoff Hartmut
- Koch Wolfgang
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
A/2000
Retired
SS6#45flagflag Bauer Johann
- Krause Jochen
icon Toyota Starlet
MSC Bodenmais
A/1300
Retired
SS10#46flagflag Danilov Leonid
- Panov Anatoliy
icon Lada VAZ 2105
A/1300
Retired
SS3#47flagflag Kazankov Yuriy
- Nalev Vladimir
icon Lada VAZ 2105
A/1300
Retired
SS17#48flagflag Trusov Valeriy
- Novikov Vladimir
icon Lada VAZ 2105
A/1300
Retired
SS27#51flagflag Hilger Hans-Jürgen
- Krongs Jürgen
icon Toyota Starlet
A/1300
Retired
SS17#53flagflag Šnajdr st. Vladimír
- Ziera Harald
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi (CHB 69-19)
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A/1600
Retired
SS16#54flagflag Baumeister Karl
- Gohlke Kurt
icon Škoda 130 L
A/1300
Retired
SS15#56flagflag Bubník Dušan
- Malý Karel
icon Lada VAZ 2105
AMK Mototechna Praha
A/1300
Retired
SS18#60flagflag Abrahám Miroslav
- Iblová Zuzana
icon Škoda 130 L (BAO 03-07)
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
A/1300
Retired
SS13#63flagflag Župka Jaromír
- Neřád František
icon Škoda 130 L
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/1300
Retired
SS6#65flagflag Smrčka Zdeněk
- Blažek František
icon Škoda 130 L (SUC 78-41)
JZD Mohelnice
A/1300
Retired
SS3#69flagflag Varga Jozef
- Kubíková Viera
icon Škoda 130 L
ZO 509 Bratislava
A/1300
Retired
SS1#70flagflag Kašpárek Karel
- Kounovský Antonín
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/1300
Retired
SS3#77flagflag Tuček Marcel
- Hodek Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
Státní statek Domažlice
A/1300
Retired
SS1#80flagflag Kubík Marián
- Macejík Milan
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Radola
A/1300
Retired
SS1#82flagflag Seidler Roman
- Fratrič Marcel
icon Škoda 120 LS
ŽOT SOU Bohumín
A/1300
Retired
SS2#83flagflag Zedník Petr
- Janovský Petr
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK JZD Hulín
A/1300
Retired
SS8#86flagflag Lako Daniel
- Vojtáš Miroslav
icon Škoda 130 L
Gumárne 1. mája Púchov
A/1300
Retired
SS3#87flagflag Hejtmánek Pavel
- Polanský Vlastimil
icon Škoda 130 L
JZD Podhájí Jasenná
A/1300
Retired
SS13#88flagflag Fuat Akdogan
- Zeki Ahin
icon Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC
N/2000
Retired
SS12#89flagflag Neumayer Christian
- Schrankl Siegfried
icon Toyota Corolla GT (RO-CN 3)
N/1600
Retired
SS6#92flagflag Hansen Hans Kolby
- Hildebrandt Ib
icon Lancia Delta HF 4WD (70 300)
N>2000
Retired
SS7#93flagflag Christensen Vidar
- Nilsen Erik
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth (BN 17784)
N>2000
Retired
SS11#94flagflag Gundersen Öyvind Bay
- Hansen Gunnar
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth (DE 64097)
N>2000
Retired
SS10#96flagflag Gantner Adolf
- Blömer Rainer
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
MSC Winnenden e.V.
N/1600
Retired
SS2#104flagflag Sivík Josef
- Nesrstová Jana
icon Škoda 130 LR
AMK JZD Slušovice
B/1300
Retired
SS19#105flagflag Arazim Václav
- Gál Julius
icon Škoda 130 LR (MOD 49-99)
Chemopetrol Litvínov
B/1300
Retired
SS11#106flagflag Lank Miroslav
- Týce Miloš
icon Škoda 130 LR (GTD 88-19)
Barum Team
B/1300
Retired
SS1#112flagflag Gärtner Uwe
- Bökamp Lothar
icon Opel Ascona 400
B>2000
Retired
SS1#116flagflag Koleno Miloš
- Koleno Pavol
icon Škoda 130 LR (TOB 82-70)
AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou
B/1300
Retired
SS16#117flagflag Schreiner Jozef
- Varga Milan
icon Škoda 130 LR (NRD 32-28)
AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce
B/1300
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [15. 12. 2012]