17. Barum Tríbeč Rallye 1987
5. 6. – 6. 6. 1987, Gottwaldov • asphalt 297.57 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 25 (25 on list)
1. | #1 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János |
Audi Coupé Quattro Camel Rallye Team |
VÁ***
|
A>2000 |
3:24:58 |
87.1 |
||||
2. | #6 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel |
Audi Coupé Quattro AMK JZD Slušovice |
B 1*** | A>2000 |
3:26:07 |
+1:09 +1:09 |
86.6 0.23 |
|||
3. | #15 |
Baumschlager Raimund - Wolf Andreas |
Toyota Corolla AE82 Vredestein Rally Team |
O-9*** | A/2000 |
3:33:39 1:20 |
+8:41 +7:32 |
83.6 1.75 |
|||
4. | #16 |
Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof |
Renault 11 Turbo |
WAW*** | A/2000 |
3:43:00 |
+18:02 +9:21 |
80.1 3.64 |
|||
5. | #100 |
Olofsson Ove - Frenell Lennart |
Audi Coupé Quattro |
EEH*** | N>2000 |
3:44:35 0:20 |
+19:37 +1:35 |
79.5 3.96 |
|||
6. | #43 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | A/1300 |
3:45:34 |
+20:36 +59 |
79.2 4.15 |
|||
7. | #11 |
Werner Michael - Goltz Walter |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
K-A*** | A>2000 |
3:47:43 0:10 |
+22:45 +2:09 |
78.4 4.59 |
|||
8. | #21 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr |
Škoda 130 L Auto Škoda Team |
A 1*** | A/1300 |
3:49:04 |
+24:06 +1:21 |
77.9 4.86 |
|||
9. | #25 |
Gaßner Hermann sen. - Gaßner Sebastian sen. |
Mitsubishi Starion Turbo |
BGL*** | A>2000 |
3:50:04 |
+25:06 +1:00 |
77.6 5.06 |
|||
10. | #99 |
Jonsson Anders - Waller Göran |
Mazda 323 4WD |
MRU*** | N>2000 |
3:54:30 |
+29:32 +4:26 |
76.1 5.95 |
|||
11. | #62 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
MBE*** | A/1300 |
3:55:29 |
+30:31 +59 |
75.8 6.15 |
|||
12. | #44 |
Pettersson Mikael - Skoglund Jan |
Toyota Starlet |
DND*** | A/1300 |
3:55:42 0:50 |
+30:44 +13 |
75.7 6.20 |
|||
13. | #28 |
Artemenko Aleksandr - Denisov Anatoliy |
Lada VAZ 2105 Avtoexport |
08-*** | A/1300 |
3:55:56 |
+30:58 +14 |
75.7 6.24 |
|||
14. | #76 |
Brobach Lothar - Zimmermann Jürgen |
Opel Kadett D |
A/1300 |
3:59:51 0:30 |
+34:53 +3:55 |
74.4 7.03 |
||||
15. | #29 |
Voytovich Vladislav - Perevertov Sergey |
Lada VAZ 2105 Avtoexport |
08-*** | A/1300 |
3:59:58 0:10 |
+35:00 +7 |
74.4 7.06 |
|||
16. | #75 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Novák Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
VSC*** | A/1300 |
4:02:19 |
+37:21 +2:21 |
73.7 7.53 |
|||
17. | #30 |
Shkolnyy Viktor - Timkovskiy Viktor |
Lada VAZ 2105 Avtoexport |
08-*** | A/1300 |
4:04:42 0:30 |
+39:44 +2:23 |
73.0 8.01 |
|||
18. | #79 |
Drga Vlastislav - Hamrlík Radek |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Ploština Loučka |
GTD*** | A/1300 |
4:04:52 0:10 |
+39:54 +10 |
72.9 8.05 |
|||
19. | #49 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Bisaha Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2105 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1300 |
4:06:24 0:30 |
+41:26 +1:32 |
72.5 8.35 |
||||
20. | #55 |
Špůr Jan - Drejnar Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
A/1300 |
4:08:04 0:10 |
+43:06 +1:40 |
72.0 8.69 |
||||
21. | #74 |
Březík Lubomír - Juříček Mojmír |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Podhoran Lukov |
GTD*** | A/1300 |
4:08:19 0:10 |
+43:21 +15 |
71.9 8.74 |
|||
22. | #97 |
Pfister Thomas - König Peter |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
MSP*** | N/1600 |
4:12:41 0:40 |
+47:43 +4:22 |
70.7 9.62 |
|||
23. | #38 |
Gropengiesser Ulli - Brübach Klaus-Werner |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 Fritzinger Toyota Motorsports |
KS-*** | A/2000 |
4:19:02 2:30 |
+54:04 +6:21 |
68.9 10.90 |
|||
24. | #90 |
Hunziker Jean-Claude - Frosutto Lauro |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
UD *** | N/1600 |
4:21:32 1:30 |
+56:34 +2:30 |
68.3 11.41 |
|||
25. | #34 |
Schneider Walter - Vielhauer Rudolf |
Alfa Romeo Sprint |
SE-*** | A/2000 |
4:40:04 0:30 |
+1:15:06 +18:32 |
63.7 15.14 |
|||
Retirements
51 (45 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS8 | #8 |
Boon Jos - Bogemans Frans | Opel Manta GSi | EJG*** | A>2000 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #12 |
Holub Peter - Jörg Wolfgang | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | S-J*** | A>2000 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #17 |
Richter Ralf - Wendel Burkhard |
Opel Manta 2.0 E ADAC Südbayern |
RÜ*** | A/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #19 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 130 L Auto Škoda Team |
A 1*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #20 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 130 L Barum Team |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #24 |
Kronseder Günther - Petzold Gerd | Audi Coupé Quattro | R-X*** | A>2000 | Retired | |||||
SS21 | #26 |
Andersson Jan - Almqvist Börje | BMW 323i | JFT*** | A>2000 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #27 |
Axelsson Bengt - Andersson Göran |
Subaru Leone RX Turbo Team Subaru 4WD |
MHS*** | A>2000 | Retired | |||||
SS19 | #31 |
Obermair Franz - Ruppert Konrad |
Opel Manta 2.0 E MSF Freising '73 e.V. |
FS-*** | A/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #36 |
Adam Kurt - Adam Hanide | Daihatsu Charade Turbo | A/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #37 |
Tauber Günther - Tauber Elfriede |
BMW 323i AC Fürth |
FÜ*** | A>2000 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #39 |
Riethmüller Jürgen - Lensch Carsten | Toyota Corolla GT | A/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #40 |
Matschi Hans - Giglberger Hans |
Volkswagen Golf GTi AMC Miesbach |
A/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #41 |
Bischoff Hartmut - Koch Wolfgang | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | KS-*** | A/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #45 |
Bauer Johann - Krause Jochen |
Toyota Starlet MSC Bodenmais |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #46 |
Danilov Leonid - Panov Anatoliy | Lada VAZ 2105 | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #47 |
Kazankov Yuriy - Nalev Vladimir | Lada VAZ 2105 | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #48 |
Trusov Valeriy - Novikov Vladimir | Lada VAZ 2105 | 02-*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS27 | #51 |
Hilger Hans-Jürgen - Krongs Jürgen | Toyota Starlet | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #53 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Ziera Harald |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHB*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #54 |
Baumeister Karl - Gohlke Kurt | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #56 |
Bubník Dušan - Malý Karel |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #60 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Iblová Zuzana |
Škoda 130 L AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
BAO*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #63 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád František |
Škoda 130 L VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #65 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 130 L JZD Mohelnice |
SUC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #69 |
Varga Jozef - Kubíková Viera |
Škoda 130 L ZO 509 Bratislava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #70 |
Kašpárek Karel - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 130 L AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #77 |
Tuček Marcel - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Domažlice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #80 |
Kubík Marián - Macejík Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Radola |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #82 |
Seidler Roman - Fratrič Marcel |
Škoda 120 LS ŽOT SOU Bohumín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #83 |
Zedník Petr - Janovský Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Hulín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #86 |
Lako Daniel - Vojtáš Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L Gumárne 1. mája Púchov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #87 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Polanský Vlastimil |
Škoda 130 L JZD Podhájí Jasenná |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #88 |
Fuat Akdogan - Zeki Ahin | Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC | N/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #89 |
Neumayer Christian - Schrankl Siegfried | Toyota Corolla GT | RO-*** | N/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #92 |
Kolby Hansen Hans - Hildebrandt Ib | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 70 *** | N>2000 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #93 |
Christensen Vidar - Nilsen Erik | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | BN *** | N>2000 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #94 |
Gundersen Øyvind Bay - Hansen Gunnar | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | DE *** | N>2000 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #96 |
Gantner Adolf - Blömer Rainer |
Volkswagen Golf GTi MSC Winnenden e.V. |
N/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #104 |
Sivík Josef - Nesrstová Jana |
Škoda 130 LR AMK JZD Slušovice |
B/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS19 | #105 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Škoda 130 LR Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | B/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #106 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #112 |
Gärtner Uwe - Bökamp Lothar | Opel Ascona 400 | OS-*** | B>2000 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #116 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou |
TOB*** | B/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #117 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
NRD*** | B/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [15. 12. 2012]