Barum Rally
ERC #4 • ERC2 #4 • ERC3 #4 • ERC Junior #4 • ERC Ladies #4 • ERC3 Junior #4 • Czech Republic #5 • Abarth Rally Cup #4 • Clio Trophy by Toksport WRT #4 (coef 1) • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #4
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2021, Zlín • Auto klub Barum Zlín v AČR • entries/finish - 136/102 • asphalt 210,92 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 2:00:07.2 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Andersson Jonas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Toksport WRT | 2:00:47.3 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 2:01:47.4 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 2:00:07.2 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Andersson Jonas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Toksport WRT | 2:00:47.3 | ||
3. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 2:01:47.4 |
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Csökő Zoltán | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Érdi Team Kft. | 2:12:48.9 | ||
2. | Poloński Dariusz - Sitek Łukasz | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | Rallytechnology | 2:14:13.2 | ||
3. | Rada Martin - Jugas Jaroslav | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | 2:23:16.5 |
1. | Bassas Mas Josep - Coronado Axel | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Rallye Team Spain | 2:13:33.9 | ||
2. | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Gorguilo Anthony | Renault Clio Rally4 | Toksport WRT | 2:14:49.9 | ||
3. | Maior Norbert - Maior Francesca Maria | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Topp-Cars Rally Team | 2:15:08.1 |
1. | Torn Ken - Pannas Kauri | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | M-Sport Poland | 2:09:47.9 | ||
2. | Solberg Oscar - Furniss Dale | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 3:31:10.8 |
1. | Vogel Adrienn - Notheisz Ivett | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 2:24:50.9 |
1. | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Gorguilo Anthony | Renault Clio Rally4 | Toksport WRT | 2:14:49.9 | ||
2. | Maior Norbert - Maior Francesca Maria | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Topp-Cars Rally Team | 2:15:08.1 | ||
3. | László Martin - Berendi Dávid | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | M-Sport Racing Kft. | 2:15:12.1 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 2:00:07.2 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Laureta Auto Škoda Team | 2:01:47.4 | ||
3. | Jakeš Miroslav - Machů Petr | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 2:04:57.9 |
1. | Poloński Dariusz - Sitek Łukasz | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | Rallytechnology | 2:14:13.2 | ||
2. | Rada Martin - Jugas Jaroslav | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | 2:23:16.5 | |||
3. | Gobbin Roberto - Cervi Alessandro | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | 2:25:55.6 |
1. | Mabellini Andrea - Lenzi Virginia | Renault Clio Rally5 | Northon Racing | 2:17:21.2 | ||
2. | Bergounhe Bastien - Descharne Mathieu | Renault Clio Rally5 | 2:18:41.1 | |||
3. | Rossi Ghjuvanni - Volpei Baptiste | Renault Clio Rally5 | 2:19:29.1 |
1. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:15:42.7 | |||
2. | Brož Dominik - Baďura Vítězslav | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:17:58.1 | |||
3. | Dohnal René - Švec Roman | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:18:37.5 |
ERC • ERC2 • ERC3 • ERC Ladies • ERC1 Junior • ERC3 Junior • Czech Republic #3 • Abarth Rally Cup
28. 8. – 30. 8. 2020, Zlín • asphalt
Cancelled because of covid-19
ERC #6 • ERC2 #6 • ERC3 #6 • ERC Ladies #6 • ERC1 Junior #6 • ERC3 Junior #6 • Czech Republic #6 • Abarth Rally Cup #5 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #6 (coef 1.5) • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #5
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Zlín • entries/finish - 127/81 • asphalt 219,63 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 2:05:17.4 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACCR Czech Rally Team I | 2:06:48.9 | ||
3. | Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross | Škoda Fabia R5 | Toksport WRT | 2:06:49.2 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 2:05:17.4 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACCR Czech Rally Team I | 2:06:48.9 | ||
3. | Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross | Škoda Fabia R5 | Toksport WRT | 2:06:49.2 |
1. | Nucita Andrea - Di Caro Bernardo | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | 2:16:29.9 | |||
2. | Alonso Juan Carlos - Monasterolo Juan Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:29:22.5 | |||
3. | Poloński Dariusz - Sitek Łukasz | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | 2:44:57.8 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallye Team Spain | 2:15:54.0 | ||
2. | Cais Erik - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | ACCR Czech Rally Team I | 2:15:59.6 | ||
3. | Furuseth Sindre - Hjerpe Jim | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:16:09.1 |
1. | Tejpar Nabila - Magalhães Hugo | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:34:09.8 | |||
2. | Stratieva Ekaterina - Avramov Georgi | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:34:17.0 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallye Team Spain | 2:15:54.0 | ||
2. | Cais Erik - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | ACCR Czech Rally Team I | 2:15:59.6 | ||
3. | Furuseth Sindre - Hjerpe Jim | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:16:09.1 |
1. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACCR Czech Rally Team I | 2:06:48.9 | ||
2. | Ingram Chris - Whittock Ross | Škoda Fabia R5 | Toksport WRT | 2:06:49.2 | ||
3. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rallytechnology | 2:08:25.3 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Motorsport | 2:05:17.4 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACCR Czech Rally Team I | 2:06:48.9 | ||
3. | Kostka Tomáš - Kučera Ladislav | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Kresta Racing | 2:07:08.5 |
1. | Nucita Andrea - Di Caro Bernardo | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | 2:16:29.9 | |||
2. | Poloński Dariusz - Sitek Łukasz | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | 2:44:57.8 |
1. | Dohnal René - Švec Roman | Peugeot 208 R2 | ACCR Czech Rally Team II | 2:19:12.8 | ||
2. | Pohlídal Jiří jun. - Kubala Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:29:24.6 | |||
3. | Vrábel Tomáš - Hranka Marcel | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:34:20.3 |
1. | Stříteský Dominik - Mikulík Jan | Opel Adam Cup | Spirit Racing | 1:19:32.2 | ||
2. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Opel Adam Cup | 1:21:37.6 | |||
3. | Pilař Jan - Cibulka Michal | Opel Adam Cup | 1:24:59.4 |