lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

20. Barum Rallye 1990

15. 6. – 16. 6. 1990, Zlín • asphalt 348,95 km • Other years
ERC #23 (coef 10)Mitropa Cup #4Austria #4Czech-Slovak #3
portrait
icon
Škoda Favorit 136L
GTH 66-00
Barum Team
class
A/1300
portrait

Final results

11. overall - 2. class A/1300 - 11. ERC - 2. Mitropa Cup - 3. Czech-Slovak

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Dešná - Chrástešov 1 (3.74 km)3:15.018.
3. class A/1300

18. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
69.04.283:15.018.
3. class A/1300

18. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS2 Vizovice - Zádveřice 1 (9.36 km)6:07.024.
5. class A/1300

24. ERC
6. Mitropa Cup
6. Czech-Slovak
91.83.959:22.022.
5. class A/1300

22. ERC
5. Mitropa Cup
6. Czech-Slovak
SS3 Lípa - Bohuslavice 1 (21.47 km)13:51.018.
5. class A/1300

18. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
6. Czech-Slovak
93.03.6823:13.019.
5. class A/1300

19. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
6. Czech-Slovak
SS4 Biskupice - Řetěchov 1 (7.81 km)4:54.020.
3. class A/1300

20. ERC
5. Mitropa Cup
4. Czech-Slovak
95.65.2528:07.019.
4. class A/1300

19. ERC
5. Mitropa Cup
5. Czech-Slovak
SS5 Smolina - Ploština 1 (7.46 km)4:59.019.
4. class A/1300

19. ERC
5. Mitropa Cup
5. Czech-Slovak
89.84.2933:06.018.
4. class A/1300

18. ERC
5. Mitropa Cup
5. Czech-Slovak
SS6 Vizovice - Hájenka 1 (5.37 km)3:26.016.
2. class A/1300

16. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
93.83.5436:32.018.
4. class A/1300

18. ERC
5. Mitropa Cup
5. Czech-Slovak
SS7 Dešná - Chrástešov 2 (3.74 km)3:09.016.
3. class A/1300

16. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
71.24.2839:41.017.
3. class A/1300

17. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
4. Czech-Slovak
SS8 Vizovice - Zádveřice 2 (9.36 km)5:57.015.
2. class A/1300

15. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
94.44.2745:38.016.
2. class A/1300

16. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS9 Lípa - Bohuslavice 2 (21.47 km)13:44.013.
2. class A/1300

13. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
2. Czech-Slovak
93.83.8759:22.014.
2. class A/1300

14. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS10 Biskupice - Řetěchov 2 (7.81 km)4:54.013.
1. class A/1300

13. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
2. Czech-Slovak
95.65.511:04:16.015.
2. class A/1300

15. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS11 Smolina - Ploština 2 (7.46 km)5:02.011.
2. class A/1300

11. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
88.94.421:09:18.013.
2. class A/1300

13. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS12 Vizovice - Hájenka 2 (5.37 km)3:29.09.
1. class A/1300

9. ERC
1. Mitropa Cup
2. Czech-Slovak
92.53.911:12:47.013.
2. class A/1300

13. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS13 Lípa - Bohuslavice 3 (21.47 km)14:17.09.
2. class A/1300

9. ERC
1. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
90.24.891:27:04.013.
2. class A/1300

13. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
2. leg
SS14 Vizovice - Loučka (5.47 km)3:12.012.
2. class A/1300

12. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
102.64.021:30:16.013.
2. class A/1300

13. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS15 Valašské Příkazy - Střelná (4.12 km)2:20.015.
1. class A/1300

15. ERC
5. Mitropa Cup
2. Czech-Slovak
105.95.101:32:36.013.
2. class A/1300

13. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS16 Dolné Kočkovce - Púchov (5.57 km)4:13.015.
1. class A/1300

15. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
1. Czech-Slovak
79.34.851:36:49.013.
2. class A/1300

13. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS17 Hošťálková - Lhota 1 (13.22 km)9:18.012.
3. class A/1300

12. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
4. Czech-Slovak
85.35.071:46:07.011.
2. class A/1300

11. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS18 Vesník - Bystřička 1 (12.20 km)7:42.014.
3. class A/1300

14. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
4. Czech-Slovak
95.14.591:53:49.011.
2. class A/1300

11. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS19 Poličná - Jarcová 1 (8.12 km)5:51.017.
4. class A/1300

17. ERC
6. Mitropa Cup
4. Czech-Slovak
83.35.051:59:40.011.
2. class A/1300

11. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS20 Mikulůvka - Kateřinice 1 (16.59 km)11:44.010.
3. class A/1300

10. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
84.84.162:11:24.011.
2. class A/1300

11. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS21 Hošťálková - Troják 1 (6.32 km)4:28.013.
2. class A/1300

13. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
84.95.222:15:52.011.
2. class A/1300

11. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS22 Vlčková - Kašava 1 (6.48 km)5:43.012.
2. class A/1300

12. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
2. Czech-Slovak
68.04.942:21:35.011.
2. class A/1300

11. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS23 Kašava - Držková 1 (7.10 km)5:07.011.
2. class A/1300

11. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
83.33.522:26:42.011.
2. class A/1300

11. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS24 Hošťálková - Lhota 2 (13.22 km)9:06.09.
3. class A/1300

9. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
4. Czech-Slovak
87.24.772:35:48.010.
2. class A/1300

10. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS25 Vesník - Bystřička 2 (12.20 km)7:38.011.
2. class A/1300

11. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
95.94.102:43:26.010.
2. class A/1300

10. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS26 Poličná - Jarcová 2 (8.12 km)5:41.015.
3. class A/1300

15. ERC
5. Mitropa Cup
4. Czech-Slovak
85.74.432:49:07.010.
2. class A/1300

10. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS27 Mikulůvka - Kateřinice 2 (16.59 km)11:36.08.
3. class A/1300

8. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
4. Czech-Slovak
85.83.803:00:43.010.
2. class A/1300

10. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS28 Hošťálková - Troják 2 (6.32 km)4:29.013.
3. class A/1300

13. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
4. Czech-Slovak
84.66.013:05:12.010.
2. class A/1300

10. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS29 Vlčková - Kašava 2 (6.48 km)5:39.010.
2. class A/1300

10. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
2. Czech-Slovak
68.84.173:10:51.010.
2. class A/1300

10. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS30 Kašava - Držková 2 (7.10 km)5:05.011.
2. class A/1300

11. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
83.83.523:15:56.010.
2. class A/1300

10. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS31 Zlín - Oldřichovice 1 (13.98 km)8:44.011.
2. class A/1300

11. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
96.03.933:24:40.010.
2. class A/1300

10. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS32 Pohořelice - Komárov 1 (7.39 km)4:44.015.
3. class A/1300

15. ERC
5. Mitropa Cup
4. Czech-Slovak
93.75.413:29:24.010.
2. class A/1300

10. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS33 Tlumačov - Tečovice 1 (9.55 km)5:52.011.
2. class A/1300

11. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
97.74.923:35:16.010.
2. class A/1300

10. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS34 Zlín - Oldřichovice 2 (13.98 km)8:50.010.
2. class A/1300

10. ERC
1. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
95.03.513:44:06.010.
2. class A/1300

10. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS35 Pohořelice - Komárov 2 (7.39 km)4:48.09.
2. class A/1300

9. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
92.45.143:48:54.010.
2. class A/1300

10. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
SS36 Tlumačov - Tečovice 2 (9.55 km)6:05.012.
3. class A/1300

12. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
4. Czech-Slovak
94.25.453:54:59.011.
2. class A/1300

11. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
3. Czech-Slovak

Entry photos from this event

photo
photo
photo