23. Pneumant Rallye 1983
5. 3. – 6. 3. 1983, Berlin • asphalt - gravel 212.25 km - (cancelled 43.65 km) • Other years
#111
MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC
A1/600
Final results
27. overall
3. class A1/600
27. East Germany
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 Berlin - slalom (0.30 km) | 1:36.5 | 27.
8. class A1/600 27. East Germany |
11.2 km/h 36.33 s/km |
1:46.5 0:10 |
71.
23. class A1/600 71. East Germany |
Penalty 0:00 - Late at TC | |||||
SS1 Steinbeck 1 (15.56 km) | 15:09.4 | 52.
4. class A1/600 52. East Germany |
61.6 km/h 8.35 s/km |
16:55.9 0:10 |
56.
7. class A1/600 56. East Germany |
SS2 Neuendorf 1 (11.44 km) | 12:29.8 | 25.
2. class A1/600 25. East Germany |
54.9 km/h 6.06 s/km |
29:25.7 0:10 |
38.
4. class A1/600 38. East Germany |
SS3 Parsteiner Seen 1 (20.23 km) | 13:32.9 | 64.
11. class A1/600 64. East Germany |
89.6 km/h 6.94 s/km |
42:58.6 0:10 |
43.
5. class A1/600 43. East Germany |
SS4 Liepe 1 (12.71 km) | 13:13.7 | 54.
8. class A1/600 54. East Germany |
57.6 km/h 9.33 s/km |
56:12.3 0:10 |
44.
6. class A1/600 44. East Germany |
SS5 Chorin 1 (8.69 km) | 7:41.5 | 49.
5. class A1/600 49. East Germany |
67.8 km/h 9.13 s/km |
1:03:53.8 0:10 |
42.
6. class A1/600 42. East Germany |
SS6 Herzsprung 1 (2.08 km) | 1:56.9 | 54.
4. class A1/600 54. East Germany |
64.1 km/h 11.54 s/km |
1:05:50.7 0:10 |
42.
6. class A1/600 42. East Germany |
SS7 Neuendorf 2 (11.44 km) | 12:55.5 | 25.
2. class A1/600 25. East Germany |
53.1 km/h 8.02 s/km |
1:18:46.2 0:10 |
38.
4. class A1/600 38. East Germany |
SS8 Parsteiner Seen 2 (20.23 km) | 13:24.6 | 21.
2. class A1/600 21. East Germany |
90.5 km/h 4.93 s/km |
1:32:10.8 0:10 |
34.
3. class A1/600 34. East Germany |
SS9 Liepe 2 (12.71 km) | 13:11.4 | 19.
2. class A1/600 19. East Germany |
57.8 km/h 5.57 s/km |
1:45:22.2 0:10 |
30.
2. class A1/600 30. East Germany |
SS10 Chorin 2 (8.69 km) | 11:32.2 | 75.
16. class A1/600 75. East Germany |
45.2 km/h 32.50 s/km |
1:56:54.4 0:10 |
40.
4. class A1/600 40. East Germany |
SS11 Herzsprung 2 (2.08 km) | 1:56.8 | 47.
3. class A1/600 47. East Germany |
64.1 km/h 10.96 s/km |
1:58:51.2 0:10 |
40.
4. class A1/600 40. East Germany |
SS12 Bad Freienwalde 1 (15.47 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS13 Neuendorf 3 (11.44 km) | 12:50.6 | 12.
2. class A1/600 12. East Germany |
53.4 km/h 4.93 s/km |
2:11:41.8 0:10 |
34.
4. class A1/600 34. East Germany |
SS14 Parsteiner Seen 3 (20.23 km) | 13:47.7 | 23.
2. class A1/600 23. East Germany |
88.0 km/h 4.88 s/km |
2:25:29.5 0:10 |
30.
4. class A1/600 30. East Germany |
SS15 Liepe 3 (12.71 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS16 Chorin 3 (8.69 km) | 8:11.2 | 29.
2. class A1/600 29. East Germany |
63.7 km/h 9.23 s/km |
2:33:40.7 0:10 |
30.
3. class A1/600 30. East Germany |
SS17 Herzsprung 3 (2.08 km) | 1:54.4 | 24.
1. class A1/600 24. East Germany |
65.5 km/h 8.94 s/km |
2:35:35.1 0:10 |
27.
3. class A1/600 27. East Germany |
SS18 Bad Freienwalde 2 (15.47 km) | cancelled |