2. Rallye Škoda 1975
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:57 (657) | 87.
5. class A1/1600 87. INT |
82.2 km/h 8.73 s/km |
10:57 (657) | 87.
5. class A1/1600 87. INT |
SS1 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 12:35 (755) | 36.
1. class A1/1600 36. INT |
82.0 km/h 8.66 s/km |
23:32 (1412) | 50.
1. class A1/1600 50. INT |
SS2 Vrchovina - Studenec (7.00 km) | 4:32 (272) | 32.
1. class A1/1600 32. INT |
92.6 km/h 7.71 s/km |
28:04 (1684) | 45.
1. class A1/1600 45. INT |
SS3 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 7:22 (442) | 31.
1. class A1/1600 31. INT |
84.7 km/h 8.17 s/km |
35:26 (2126) | 39.
1. class A1/1600 39. INT |
SS4 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:09 (189) | 68.
2. class A1/1600 68. INT |
76.2 km/h 9.75 s/km |
38:35 (2315) | 40.
1. class A1/1600 40. INT |
SS5 Pilníkov - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 6:35 (395) | 32.
1. class A1/1600 32. INT |
85.7 km/h 6.91 s/km |
45:10 (2710) | 38.
1. class A1/1600 38. INT |
SS6 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.70 km) | 3:34 (214) | 46.
2. class A1/1600 46. INT |
95.9 km/h 7.02 s/km |
48:44 (2924) | 36.
1. class A1/1600 36. INT |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 26:20 (1580) | 40.
3. class A1/1600 38. INT |
81.3 km/h 6.75 s/km |
1:15:04 (4504) | 33.
1. class A1/1600 33. INT |
SS8 Račice - Předonín (5.00 km) | 4:41 (281) | 53.
6. class A1/1600 49. INT |
64.1 km/h 9.60 s/km |
1:19:45 (4785) | 30.
1. class A1/1600 30. INT |
SS9 Újez n. Zbečnem - Roztoky (3.60 km) | 3:12 (192) | 43.
5. class A1/1600 39. INT |
67.5 km/h 8.33 s/km |
1:22:57 (4977) | 30.
1. class A1/1600 30. INT |
SS10 Skryje - Podmokly (8.50 km) | 6:18 (378) | 65.
6. class A1/1600 62. INT |
81.0 km/h 9.88 s/km |
1:29:15 (5355) | 33.
1. class A1/1600 33. INT |
SS11 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 10:49 (649) | 49.
5. class A1/1600 47. INT |
75.4 km/h 8.38 s/km |
1:40:04 (6004) | 33.
2. class A1/1600 33. INT |
SS12 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 4:22 (262) | 71.
6. class A1/1600 67. INT |
71.5 km/h 14.42 s/km |
1:44:26 (6266) | 33.
2. class A1/1600 33. INT |
SS12 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 9:54 (594) | 50.
4. class A1/1600 50. INT |
90.9 km/h 9.20 s/km |
1:54:20 (6860) | 36.
3. class A1/1600 36. INT |
SS13 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 15:33 (933) | 50.
4. class A1/1600 47. INT |
74.9 km/h 9.38 s/km |
2:09:53 (7793) | 35.
3. class A1/1600 35. INT |
SS14 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 9:25 (565) | 41.
3. class A1/1600 38. INT |
83.5 km/h 5.57 s/km |
2:19:18 (8358) | 35.
3. class A1/1600 35. INT |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 17:51 (1071) | 57.
5. class A1/1600 51. INT |
69.2 km/h 11.07 s/km |
2:37:09 (9429) | 35.
3. class A1/1600 35. INT |
SS16 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 5:04 (304) | 35.
2. class A1/1600 35. INT |
88.8 km/h 7.73 s/km |
2:42:13 (9733) | 34.
3. class A1/1600 34. INT |
SS17 Lestkov - Kobernovy (14.00 km) | 11:46 (706) | 50.
5. class A1/1600 46. INT |
71.4 km/h 10.43 s/km |
2:53:59 (10439) | 35.
3. class A1/1600 35. INT |
SS18 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 8:09 (489) | 48.
4. class A1/1600 42. INT |
69.9 km/h 10.32 s/km |
3:02:08 (10928) | 35.
3. class A1/1600 35. INT |
SS19 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 14:08 (848) | 48.
3. class A1/1600 44. INT |
84.5 km/h 7.14 s/km |
3:16:16 (11776) | 36.
3. class A1/1600 36. INT |
SS20 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 13:52 (832) | 53.
5. class A1/1600 53. INT |
64.9 km/h 15.07 s/km |
3:30:08 (12608) | 28.
2. class A1/1600 28. INT |