2. Rallye Škoda 1975
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:34 (634) | 56.
1. class A1/1300 56. INT |
85.2 km/h 7.20 s/km |
10:34 (634) | 56.
1. class A1/1300 56. INT |
SS1 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 12:55 (775) | 46.
1. class A1/1300 46. INT |
79.9 km/h 9.83 s/km |
23:29 (1409) | 48.
1. class A1/1300 48. INT |
SS2 Vrchovina - Studenec (7.00 km) | 4:35 (275) | 37.
1. class A1/1300 37. INT |
91.6 km/h 8.14 s/km |
28:04 (1684) | 45.
1. class A1/1300 45. INT |
SS3 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 7:36 (456) | 43.
1. class A1/1300 43. INT |
82.1 km/h 9.52 s/km |
35:40 (2140) | 44.
1. class A1/1300 44. INT |
SS4 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 2:58 (178) | 28.
1. class A1/1300 28. INT |
80.9 km/h 7.00 s/km |
38:38 (2318) | 42.
1. class A1/1300 42. INT |
SS5 Pilníkov - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 6:33 (393) | 30.
1. class A1/1300 30. INT |
86.1 km/h 6.70 s/km |
45:11 (2711) | 39.
1. class A1/1300 39. INT |
SS6 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.70 km) | 3:25 (205) | 20.
1. class A1/1300 20. INT |
100.1 km/h 5.44 s/km |
48:36 (2916) | 35.
1. class A1/1300 35. INT |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 26:06 (1566) | 34.
1. class A1/1300 33. INT |
82.1 km/h 6.36 s/km |
1:14:42 (4482) | 31.
1. class A1/1300 31. INT |
SS8 Račice - Předonín (5.00 km) | 4:29 (269) | 33.
2. class A1/1300 31. INT |
66.9 km/h 7.20 s/km |
1:19:11 (4751) | 28.
1. class A1/1300 28. INT |
SS9 Újez n. Zbečnem - Roztoky (3.60 km) | 3:03 (183) | 26.
1. class A1/1300 26. INT |
70.8 km/h 5.83 s/km |
1:22:14 (4934) | 26.
1. class A1/1300 26. INT |
SS10 Skryje - Podmokly (8.50 km) | 6:03 (363) | 37.
1. class A1/1300 36. INT |
84.3 km/h 8.12 s/km |
1:28:17 (5297) | 27.
1. class A1/1300 27. INT |
SS11 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 10:25 (625) | 28.
1. class A1/1300 28. INT |
78.3 km/h 6.62 s/km |
1:38:42 (5922) | 24.
1. class A1/1300 24. INT |
SS12 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 4:02 (242) | 37.
1. class A1/1300 37. INT |
77.4 km/h 10.58 s/km |
1:42:44 (6164) | 26.
1. class A1/1300 26. INT |
SS12 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 9:37 (577) | 39.
1. class A1/1300 39. INT |
93.6 km/h 8.07 s/km |
1:52:21 (6741) | 28.
1. class A1/1300 28. INT |
SS13 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 14:47 (887) | 30.
1. class A1/1300 30. INT |
78.7 km/h 7.01 s/km |
2:07:08 (7628) | 27.
1. class A1/1300 27. INT |
SS14 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 8:57 (537) | 15.
1. class A1/1300 15. INT |
87.8 km/h 3.44 s/km |
2:16:05 (8165) | 27.
1. class A1/1300 27. INT |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 16:14 (974) | 24.
1. class A1/1300 24. INT |
76.1 km/h 6.36 s/km |
2:32:19 (9139) | 25.
1. class A1/1300 25. INT |
SS16 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 4:50 (290) | 23.
1. class A1/1300 23. INT |
93.1 km/h 5.87 s/km |
2:37:09 (9429) | 24.
1. class A1/1300 24. INT |
SS17 Lestkov - Kobernovy (14.00 km) | 10:53 (653) | 20.
1. class A1/1300 20. INT |
77.2 km/h 6.64 s/km |
2:48:02 (10082) | 24.
1. class A1/1300 24. INT |
SS18 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 7:43 (463) | 28.
1. class A1/1300 28. INT |
73.9 km/h 7.58 s/km |
2:55:45 (10545) | 24.
1. class A1/1300 24. INT |
SS19 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 13:01 (781) | 15.
1. class A1/1300 15. INT |
91.7 km/h 3.77 s/km |
3:08:46 (11326) | 24.
1. class A1/1300 24. INT |
SS20 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 12:51 (771) | 28.
1. class A1/1300 28. INT |
70.0 km/h 11.00 s/km |
3:28:37 (12517) 7:00 |
26.
1. class A1/1300 26. INT |
Penalty 7:00 |