2. Rallye Škoda 1975
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 11:59 (719) | 142.
10. class A1/1150 142. INT |
75.1 km/h 12.87 s/km |
11:59 (719) | 142.
10. class A1/1150 142. INT |
SS1 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 15:57 (957) | 143.
10. class A1/1150 143. INT |
64.7 km/h 20.41 s/km |
27:56 (1676) | 143.
10. class A1/1150 143. INT |
SS2 Vrchovina - Studenec (7.00 km) | 5:35 (335) | 136.
10. class A1/1150 136. INT |
75.2 km/h 16.71 s/km |
33:31 (2011) | 141.
10. class A1/1150 141. INT |
SS3 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 10:58 (658) | 138.
10. class A1/1150 138. INT |
56.9 km/h 28.94 s/km |
44:29 (2669) | 137.
10. class A1/1150 137. INT |
SS4 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:28 (208) | 124.
8. class A1/1150 124. INT |
69.2 km/h 14.50 s/km |
47:57 (2877) | 135.
10. class A1/1150 135. INT |
SS5 Pilníkov - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 7:59 (479) | 126.
9. class A1/1150 126. INT |
70.6 km/h 15.85 s/km |
55:56 (3356) | 134.
10. class A1/1150 134. INT |
SS6 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.70 km) | 3:56 (236) | 102.
9. class A1/1150 102. INT |
86.9 km/h 10.88 s/km |
59:52 (3592) | 111.
9. class A1/1150 111. INT |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 30:25 (1825) | 120.
10. class A1/1150 105. INT |
70.4 km/h 13.61 s/km |
1:30:17 (5417) | 104.
9. class A1/1150 104. INT |
SS8 Račice - Předonín (5.00 km) | 4:49 (289) | 67.
6. class A1/1150 60. INT |
62.3 km/h 11.20 s/km |
1:35:06 (5706) | 99.
9. class A1/1150 99. INT |
SS9 Újez n. Zbečnem - Roztoky (3.60 km) | 3:31 (211) | 87.
9. class A1/1150 76. INT |
61.4 km/h 13.61 s/km |
1:38:37 (5917) | 98.
9. class A1/1150 98. INT |
SS10 Skryje - Podmokly (8.50 km) | 7:03 (423) | 114.
10. class A1/1150 101. INT |
72.3 km/h 15.18 s/km |
1:45:40 (6340) | 98.
9. class A1/1150 98. INT |
SS11 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 12:17 (737) | 109.
9. class A1/1150 96. INT |
66.4 km/h 14.85 s/km |
1:57:57 (7077) | 96.
9. class A1/1150 96. INT |
SS12 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 5:20 (320) | 109.
10. class A1/1150 98. INT |
58.5 km/h 25.58 s/km |
2:03:17 (7397) | 94.
9. class A1/1150 94. INT |
SS12 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 11:13 (673) | 88.
9. class A1/1150 88. INT |
80.2 km/h 14.47 s/km |
2:14:30 (8070) | 87.
9. class A1/1150 87. INT |
SS13 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 18:03 (1083) | 98.
10. class A1/1150 86. INT |
64.5 km/h 17.11 s/km |
2:32:33 (9153) | 83.
9. class A1/1150 83. INT |
SS14 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 10:55 (655) | 101.
9. class A1/1150 88. INT |
72.0 km/h 12.44 s/km |
2:43:28 (9808) | 83.
8. class A1/1150 83. INT |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 20:07 (1207) | 93.
9. class A1/1150 83. INT |
61.4 km/h 17.67 s/km |
3:03:35 (11015) | 80.
8. class A1/1150 80. INT |
SS16 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 5:59 (359) | 94.
9. class A1/1150 83. INT |
75.2 km/h 15.07 s/km |
3:09:34 (11374) | 79.
8. class A1/1150 79. INT |
SS17 Lestkov - Kobernovy (14.00 km) | 13:16 (796) | 92.
9. class A1/1150 81. INT |
63.3 km/h 16.86 s/km |
3:22:50 (12170) | 79.
8. class A1/1150 79. INT |
SS18 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 9:23 (563) | 94.
9. class A1/1150 83. INT |
60.7 km/h 18.11 s/km |
3:32:13 (12733) | 79.
8. class A1/1150 79. INT |
SS19 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 15:27 (927) | 88.
8. class A1/1150 78. INT |
77.3 km/h 11.11 s/km |
3:47:40 (13660) | 79.
8. class A1/1150 79. INT |
SS20 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 15:02 (902) | 80.
8. class A1/1150 80. INT |
59.9 km/h 19.73 s/km |
5:05:02 (18302) 1:02:20 |
82.
8. class A1/1150 82. INT |
Penalty 1:02:20 |