2. Rallye Škoda 1975
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 9:51 (591) | 16.
5. class A2/1600+ 16. INT |
91.4 km/h 4.33 s/km |
9:51 (591) | 16.
5. class A2/1600+ 16. INT |
SS1 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 12:28 (748) | 35.
9. class A2/1600+ 35. INT |
82.8 km/h 8.26 s/km |
22:19 (1339) | 27.
8. class A2/1600+ 27. INT |
SS2 Vrchovina - Studenec (7.00 km) | 4:34 (274) | 35.
8. class A2/1600+ 35. INT |
92.0 km/h 8.00 s/km |
26:53 (1613) | 26.
8. class A2/1600+ 26. INT |
SS3 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 7:27 (447) | 40.
10. class A2/1600+ 40. INT |
83.8 km/h 8.65 s/km |
34:20 (2060) | 28.
8. class A2/1600+ 28. INT |
SS4 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:09 (189) | 68.
11. class A2/1600+ 68. INT |
76.2 km/h 9.75 s/km |
37:29 (2249) | 30.
8. class A2/1600+ 30. INT |
SS5 Pilníkov - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 6:49 (409) | 57.
10. class A2/1600+ 57. INT |
82.7 km/h 8.40 s/km |
44:18 (2658) | 32.
7. class A2/1600+ 32. INT |
SS6 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.70 km) | 3:33 (213) | 43.
5. class A2/1600+ 43. INT |
96.3 km/h 6.84 s/km |
47:51 (2871) | 29.
5. class A2/1600+ 29. INT |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 25:12 (1512) | 21.
4. class A2/1600+ 21. INT |
85.0 km/h 4.85 s/km |
1:13:03 (4383) | 25.
4. class A2/1600+ 25. INT |
SS8 Račice - Předonín (5.00 km) | 4:31 (271) | 36.
4. class A2/1600+ 33. INT |
66.4 km/h 7.60 s/km |
1:17:34 (4654) | 23.
4. class A2/1600+ 23. INT |
SS9 Újez n. Zbečnem - Roztoky (3.60 km) | 3:05 (185) | 33.
5. class A2/1600+ 32. INT |
70.1 km/h 6.39 s/km |
1:20:39 (4839) | 23.
4. class A2/1600+ 23. INT |
SS10 Skryje - Podmokly (8.50 km) | 5:37 (337) | 12.
2. class A2/1600+ 12. INT |
90.8 km/h 5.06 s/km |
1:26:16 (5176) | 22.
4. class A2/1600+ 22. INT |
SS11 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 10:06 (606) | 22.
3. class A2/1600+ 22. INT |
80.8 km/h 5.22 s/km |
1:36:22 (5782) | 20.
3. class A2/1600+ 20. INT |
SS12 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 3:34 (214) | 9.
1. class A2/1600+ 9. INT |
87.5 km/h 5.19 s/km |
1:39:56 (5996) | 20.
3. class A2/1600+ 20. INT |
SS12 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 8:51 (531) | 11.
2. class A2/1600+ 11. INT |
101.7 km/h 5.00 s/km |
1:48:47 (6527) | 19.
3. class A2/1600+ 19. INT |
SS13 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 14:26 (866) | 21.
3. class A2/1600+ 21. INT |
80.6 km/h 5.93 s/km |
2:03:13 (7393) | 19.
3. class A2/1600+ 19. INT |
SS14 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 9:19 (559) | 32.
3. class A2/1600+ 31. INT |
84.4 km/h 5.11 s/km |
2:12:32 (7952) | 19.
3. class A2/1600+ 19. INT |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 15:39 (939) | 13.
1. class A2/1600+ 13. INT |
79.0 km/h 4.66 s/km |
2:28:11 (8891) | 18.
3. class A2/1600+ 18. INT |
SS16 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 4:37 (277) | 13.
2. class A2/1600+ 13. INT |
97.5 km/h 4.13 s/km |
2:32:48 (9168) | 17.
2. class A2/1600+ 17. INT |
SS17 Lestkov - Kobernovy (14.00 km) | 10:34 (634) | 15.
1. class A2/1600+ 15. INT |
79.5 km/h 5.29 s/km |
2:43:22 (9802) | 16.
2. class A2/1600+ 16. INT |
SS18 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 7:22 (442) | 14.
1. class A2/1600+ 14. INT |
77.4 km/h 5.37 s/km |
2:50:44 (10244) | 16.
2. class A2/1600+ 16. INT |
SS19 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 13:27 (807) | 28.
2. class A2/1600+ 27. INT |
88.8 km/h 5.08 s/km |
3:04:11 (11051) | 17.
2. class A2/1600+ 17. INT |
SS20 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 12:06 (726) | 11.
1. class A2/1600+ 11. INT |
74.4 km/h 8.00 s/km |
3:21:17 (12077) 5:00 |
17.
2. class A2/1600+ 17. INT |
Penalty 5:00 |