2. Rallye Škoda 1975
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
#143
AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží
A2/1150
Final results
34. overall
7. class A2/1150
25. Czechoslovakia
34. INT
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:49 (649) | 78.
12. class A2/1150 78. INT 39. Czechoslovakia |
83.2 km/h 8.20 s/km |
10:49 (649) | 78.
12. class A2/1150 78. INT 39. Czechoslovakia |
SS1 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 13:21 (801) | 70.
9. class A2/1150 70. INT 37. Czechoslovakia |
77.3 km/h 11.34 s/km |
24:10 (1450) | 70.
10. class A2/1150 70. INT 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Vrchovina - Studenec (7.00 km) | 4:56 (296) | 78.
12. class A2/1150 78. INT 41. Czechoslovakia |
85.1 km/h 11.14 s/km |
29:06 (1746) | 68.
10. class A2/1150 68. INT 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 7:52 (472) | 61.
10. class A2/1150 61. INT 29. Czechoslovakia |
79.3 km/h 11.06 s/km |
36:58 (2218) | 66.
10. class A2/1150 66. INT 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:07 (187) | 58.
9. class A2/1150 58. INT 32. Czechoslovakia |
77.0 km/h 9.25 s/km |
40:05 (2405) | 66.
10. class A2/1150 66. INT 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Pilníkov - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 7:00 (420) | 70.
10. class A2/1150 70. INT 38. Czechoslovakia |
80.6 km/h 9.57 s/km |
47:05 (2825) | 64.
10. class A2/1150 64. INT 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.70 km) | 3:30 (210) | 33.
5. class A2/1150 33. INT 21. Czechoslovakia |
97.7 km/h 6.32 s/km |
50:35 (3035) | 55.
9. class A2/1150 55. INT 29. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 26:30 (1590) | 47.
7. class A2/1150 44. INT 29. Czechoslovakia |
80.8 km/h 7.03 s/km |
1:17:05 (4625) | 47.
8. class A2/1150 47. INT 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Račice - Předonín (5.00 km) | 5:03 (303) | 89.
12. class A2/1150 79. INT 48. Czechoslovakia |
59.4 km/h 14.00 s/km |
1:22:08 (4928) | 50.
8. class A2/1150 50. INT 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Újez n. Zbečnem - Roztoky (3.60 km) | 3:19 (199) | 59.
8. class A2/1150 55. INT 33. Czechoslovakia |
65.1 km/h 10.28 s/km |
1:25:27 (5127) | 49.
7. class A2/1150 49. INT 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Skryje - Podmokly (8.50 km) | 6:10 (370) | 51.
6. class A2/1150 49. INT 31. Czechoslovakia |
82.7 km/h 8.94 s/km |
1:31:37 (5497) | 50.
7. class A2/1150 50. INT 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 10:58 (658) | 59.
10. class A2/1150 56. INT 37. Czechoslovakia |
74.4 km/h 9.04 s/km |
1:42:35 (6155) | 48.
7. class A2/1150 48. INT 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 4:19 (259) | 67.
10. class A2/1150 63. INT 41. Czechoslovakia |
72.3 km/h 13.85 s/km |
1:46:54 (6414) | 46.
7. class A2/1150 46. INT 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 9:30 (570) | 35.
6. class A2/1150 35. INT 22. Czechoslovakia |
94.7 km/h 7.60 s/km |
1:56:24 (6984) | 44.
7. class A2/1150 44. INT 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 15:14 (914) | 41.
7. class A2/1150 40. INT 26. Czechoslovakia |
76.4 km/h 8.40 s/km |
2:11:38 (7898) | 42.
7. class A2/1150 42. INT 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 9:14 (554) | 28.
6. class A2/1150 27. INT 22. Czechoslovakia |
85.1 km/h 4.73 s/km |
2:20:52 (8452) | 38.
7. class A2/1150 38. INT 23. Czechoslovakia |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 18:02 (1082) | 66.
11. class A2/1150 57. INT 40. Czechoslovakia |
68.5 km/h 11.60 s/km |
2:38:54 (9534) | 42.
7. class A2/1150 42. INT 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 5:23 (323) | 63.
12. class A2/1150 56. INT 39. Czechoslovakia |
83.6 km/h 10.27 s/km |
2:44:17 (9857) | 41.
7. class A2/1150 41. INT 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Lestkov - Kobernovy (14.00 km) | 11:43 (703) | 48.
9. class A2/1150 45. INT 30. Czechoslovakia |
71.7 km/h 10.21 s/km |
2:56:00 (10560) | 42.
7. class A2/1150 42. INT 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 8:05 (485) | 42.
9. class A2/1150 40. INT 28. Czechoslovakia |
70.5 km/h 9.89 s/km |
3:04:05 (11045) | 42.
7. class A2/1150 42. INT 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 13:40 (820) | 37.
8. class A2/1150 34. INT 25. Czechoslovakia |
87.4 km/h 5.73 s/km |
3:17:45 (11865) | 43.
8. class A2/1150 43. INT 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 12:48 (768) | 25.
4. class A2/1150 25. INT 16. Czechoslovakia |
70.3 km/h 10.80 s/km |
3:33:33 (12813) 3:00 |
34.
7. class A2/1150 34. INT 22. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 3:00 |