2. Rallye Škoda 1975
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
#36
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150
Final results
10. overall
1. class A2/1150
7. Czechoslovakia
10. INT
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:02 (602) | 22.
2. class A2/1150 22. INT 13. Czechoslovakia |
89.7 km/h 5.07 s/km |
10:02 (602) | 22.
2. class A2/1150 22. INT 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS1 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 13:35 (815) | 85.
12. class A2/1150 85. INT 45. Czechoslovakia |
76.0 km/h 12.15 s/km |
23:37 (1417) | 51.
6. class A2/1150 51. INT 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Vrchovina - Studenec (7.00 km) | 4:17 (257) | 19.
2. class A2/1150 19. INT 12. Czechoslovakia |
98.1 km/h 5.57 s/km |
27:54 (1674) | 41.
4. class A2/1150 41. INT 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 7:15 (435) | 24.
3. class A2/1150 24. INT 14. Czechoslovakia |
86.1 km/h 7.50 s/km |
35:09 (2109) | 36.
4. class A2/1150 36. INT 17. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 2:55 (175) | 20.
1. class A2/1150 20. INT 14. Czechoslovakia |
82.3 km/h 6.25 s/km |
38:04 (2284) | 35.
4. class A2/1150 35. INT 17. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Pilníkov - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 6:11 (371) | 16.
2. class A2/1150 16. INT 12. Czechoslovakia |
91.2 km/h 4.36 s/km |
44:15 (2655) | 30.
4. class A2/1150 30. INT 16. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.70 km) | 3:19 (199) | 12.
1. class A2/1150 12. INT 9. Czechoslovakia |
103.1 km/h 4.39 s/km |
47:34 (2854) | 24.
4. class A2/1150 24. INT 15. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 24:14 (1454) | 11.
1. class A2/1150 11. INT 9. Czechoslovakia |
88.4 km/h 3.22 s/km |
1:11:48 (4308) | 19.
3. class A2/1150 19. INT 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Račice - Předonín (5.00 km) | 3:58 (238) | 3.
1. class A2/1150 3. INT 3. Czechoslovakia |
75.6 km/h 1.00 s/km |
1:15:46 (4546) | 16.
3. class A2/1150 16. INT 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Újez n. Zbečnem - Roztoky (3.60 km) | 2:50 (170) | 9.
1. class A2/1150 9. INT 6. Czechoslovakia |
76.2 km/h 2.22 s/km |
1:18:36 (4716) | 15.
2. class A2/1150 15. INT 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Skryje - Podmokly (8.50 km) | 5:38 (338) | 14.
1. class A2/1150 14. INT 10. Czechoslovakia |
90.5 km/h 5.18 s/km |
1:24:14 (5054) | 15.
2. class A2/1150 15. INT 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 9:54 (594) | 12.
1. class A2/1150 12. INT 9. Czechoslovakia |
82.4 km/h 4.34 s/km |
1:34:08 (5648) | 14.
2. class A2/1150 14. INT 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 3:44 (224) | 15.
1. class A2/1150 15. INT 9. Czechoslovakia |
83.6 km/h 7.12 s/km |
1:37:52 (5872) | 14.
2. class A2/1150 14. INT 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 9:04 (544) | 17.
2. class A2/1150 17. INT 11. Czechoslovakia |
99.3 km/h 5.87 s/km |
1:46:56 (6416) | 14.
2. class A2/1150 14. INT 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 14:13 (853) | 15.
1. class A2/1150 15. INT 11. Czechoslovakia |
81.9 km/h 5.26 s/km |
2:01:09 (7269) | 14.
2. class A2/1150 14. INT 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 9:06 (546) | 18.
3. class A2/1150 18. INT 14. Czechoslovakia |
86.4 km/h 4.12 s/km |
2:10:15 (7815) | 15.
2. class A2/1150 15. INT 10. Czechoslovakia |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 15:03 (903) | 7.
1. class A2/1150 7. INT 6. Czechoslovakia |
82.1 km/h 2.91 s/km |
2:25:18 (8718) | 13.
2. class A2/1150 13. INT 9. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 4:30 (270) | 5.
1. class A2/1150 5. INT 3. Czechoslovakia |
100.0 km/h 3.20 s/km |
2:29:48 (8988) | 11.
2. class A2/1150 11. INT 9. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Lestkov - Kobernovy (14.00 km) | 10:31 (631) | 13.
3. class A2/1150 13. INT 11. Czechoslovakia |
79.9 km/h 5.07 s/km |
2:40:19 (9619) | 11.
2. class A2/1150 11. INT 9. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 7:15 (435) | 11.
2. class A2/1150 11. INT 9. Czechoslovakia |
78.6 km/h 4.63 s/km |
2:47:34 (10054) | 11.
2. class A2/1150 11. INT 9. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 12:52 (772) | 9.
1. class A2/1150 9. INT 8. Czechoslovakia |
92.8 km/h 3.32 s/km |
3:00:26 (10826) | 10.
1. class A2/1150 10. INT 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 12:26 (746) | 15.
1. class A2/1150 15. INT 10. Czechoslovakia |
72.4 km/h 9.33 s/km |
3:12:52 (11572) | 10.
1. class A2/1150 10. INT 8. Czechoslovakia |