15. Rallye Valašská Zima 1990
26. 1. – 27. 1. 1990, Otrokovice • snow - ice 148.38 km • Other years
#3
Barum Team
A/1300
Final results
6. overall
3. class A/1300
6. Alpe Adria Cup
4. Czech-Slovak
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Pindula - Lípa 1 (15.05 km) | 11:00 | 11.
7. class A/1300 11. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Czech-Slovak |
82.1 km/h 2.13 s/km |
11:00 | 11.
7. class A/1300 11. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Czech-Slovak |
SS2 Hájenka - Vizovice 1 (5.70 km) | 3:51 | 12.
7. class A/1300 12. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Czech-Slovak |
88.8 km/h 1.58 s/km |
14:51 | 10.
6. class A/1300 10. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Czech-Slovak |
SS3 Vizovice - Lípa 1 (10.92 km) | 8:37 | 4.
2. class A/1300 4. Alpe Adria Cup 3. Czech-Slovak |
76.0 km/h 2.38 s/km |
23:28 | 5.
3. class A/1300 5. Alpe Adria Cup 4. Czech-Slovak |
SS4 Slušovice okruh 1 (16.17 km) | 12:32 | 25.
14. class A/1300 25. Alpe Adria Cup 18. Czech-Slovak |
77.4 km/h 4.51 s/km |
36:00 | 6.
2. class A/1300 6. Alpe Adria Cup 4. Czech-Slovak |
SS5 Prštné - Louky 1 (6.46 km) | 4:48 | 19.
7. class A/1300 19. Alpe Adria Cup 13. Czech-Slovak |
80.8 km/h 3.87 s/km |
40:48 | 6.
2. class A/1300 6. Alpe Adria Cup 4. Czech-Slovak |
SS6 Oldřichovice - Komárov 1 (7.11 km) | 4:48 | 24.
10. class A/1300 24. Alpe Adria Cup 16. Czech-Slovak |
88.9 km/h 4.36 s/km |
45:36 | 6.
2. class A/1300 6. Alpe Adria Cup 4. Czech-Slovak |
SS7 Napajedla - Žlutava 1 (5.16 km) | 3:39 | 15.
8. class A/1300 15. Alpe Adria Cup 12. Czech-Slovak |
84.8 km/h 3.88 s/km |
49:15 | 6.
2. class A/1300 6. Alpe Adria Cup 4. Czech-Slovak |
SS8 Otrokovice okruh (15.24 km) | 10:08 | 44.
25. class A/1300 44. Alpe Adria Cup 32. Czech-Slovak |
90.2 km/h 3.22 s/km |
59:23 | 8.
4. class A/1300 8. Alpe Adria Cup 6. Czech-Slovak |
SS9 Pindula - Lípa 2 (15.05 km) | 10:21 | 10.
7. class A/1300 10. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Czech-Slovak |
87.2 km/h 2.19 s/km |
1:09:44 | 7.
4. class A/1300 7. Alpe Adria Cup 5. Czech-Slovak |
SS10 Hájenka - Vizovice 2 (5.70 km) | 3:41 | 8.
5. class A/1300 8. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Czech-Slovak |
92.9 km/h 1.58 s/km |
1:13:25 | 8.
4. class A/1300 8. Alpe Adria Cup 6. Czech-Slovak |
SS11 Vizovice - Lípa 2 (10.92 km) | 7:44 | 11.
9. class A/1300 11. Alpe Adria Cup 10. Czech-Slovak |
84.7 km/h 3.66 s/km |
1:21:09 | 6.
3. class A/1300 6. Alpe Adria Cup 4. Czech-Slovak |
SS12 Slušovice okruh 2 (16.17 km) | 11:30 | 7.
2. class A/1300 7. Alpe Adria Cup 4. Czech-Slovak |
84.4 km/h 2.41 s/km |
1:32:39 | 6.
3. class A/1300 6. Alpe Adria Cup 4. Czech-Slovak |
SS13 Prštné - Louky 2 (6.46 km) | 4:13 | 5.
3. class A/1300 5. Alpe Adria Cup 4. Czech-Slovak |
91.9 km/h 1.55 s/km |
1:36:52 | 6.
3. class A/1300 6. Alpe Adria Cup 4. Czech-Slovak |
SS14 Oldřichovice - Komárov 2 (7.11 km) | 4:31 | 8.
4. class A/1300 8. Alpe Adria Cup 5. Czech-Slovak |
94.5 km/h 2.25 s/km |
1:41:23 | 6.
3. class A/1300 6. Alpe Adria Cup 4. Czech-Slovak |
SS15 Napajedla - Žlutava 2 (5.16 km) | 3:27 | 9.
5. class A/1300 9. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Czech-Slovak |
89.7 km/h 1.74 s/km |
1:45:10 0:20 |
6.
3. class A/1300 6. Alpe Adria Cup 4. Czech-Slovak |
Penalty 0:20 |