20. Rallye Šumava 1985
30. 5. – 1. 6. 1985 • asphalt - gravel 351.16 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Poland, 3.East Germany, 4.Bulgaria, 5.Romania. Czechoslovakia and Hungary did not finish.
#204
AMK ZSS Děčín
B/1600
Final results
31. overall
9. class B/1600
19. Czechoslovakia
25. CoPaF
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 ZKZO I. - Okruh u Činova (19.35 km) | 12:35 | 113.
20. class B/1600 64. CoPaF 86. Czechoslovakia |
92.3 km/h 10.18 s/km |
12:35 | 113.
20. class B/1600 64. CoPaF 86. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Strážov - Hodousice 1 (14.32 km) | 9:36 | 9.
6. class B/1600 9. CoPaF 6. Czechoslovakia |
89.5 km/h 1.75 s/km |
22:11 | 71.
16. class B/1600 43. CoPaF 50. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Hadrava - Hadrava 1 (13.64 km) | 7:01 | 18.
11. class B/1600 17. CoPaF 12. Czechoslovakia |
116.6 km/h 2.05 s/km |
29:12 | 51.
15. class B/1600 39. CoPaF 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Tětětice - Vráž 1 (14.36 km) | 10:30 | 13.
8. class B/1600 12. CoPaF 9. Czechoslovakia |
82.1 km/h 3.06 s/km |
39:42 | 31.
12. class B/1600 28. CoPaF 16. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Modlín - Kdyně 1 (8.49 km) | 5:55 | 14.
7. class B/1600 13. CoPaF 8. Czechoslovakia |
86.1 km/h 2.24 s/km |
45:37 | 29.
11. class B/1600 26. CoPaF 15. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Kdyně - Němčice 1 (10.50 km) | 6:15 | 15.
7. class B/1600 14. CoPaF 8. Czechoslovakia |
100.8 km/h 3.24 s/km |
51:52 | 25.
11. class B/1600 22. CoPaF 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Zdeslav - Trnčí 1 (12.88 km) | 10:15 | 91.
14. class B/1600 51. CoPaF 67. Czechoslovakia |
75.4 km/h 10.48 s/km |
1:02:07 | 33.
11. class B/1600 29. CoPaF 17. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Třebýcinka - Předslav 1 (13.14 km) | 8:52 | 12.
6. class B/1600 11. CoPaF 7. Czechoslovakia |
88.9 km/h 2.82 s/km |
1:10:59 | 29.
10. class B/1600 26. CoPaF 14. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Strážov - Hodousice 2 (14.32 km) | 10:09 | 8.
3. class B/1600 7. CoPaF 4. Czechoslovakia |
84.7 km/h 3.14 s/km |
1:21:08 | 20.
8. class B/1600 18. CoPaF 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Hadrava - Hadrava 2 (13.64 km) | 7:18 | 11.
6. class B/1600 10. CoPaF 7. Czechoslovakia |
112.1 km/h 2.49 s/km |
1:28:26 | 18.
8. class B/1600 16. CoPaF 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Tětětice - Vráž 2 (14.36 km) | 11:20 | 13.
5. class B/1600 12. CoPaF 6. Czechoslovakia |
76.0 km/h 5.22 s/km |
1:39:46 | 16.
7. class B/1600 15. CoPaF 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Modlín - Kdyně 1 (8.49 km) | 6:21 | 26.
10. class B/1600 22. CoPaF 18. Czechoslovakia |
80.2 km/h 4.71 s/km |
1:46:07 | 15.
6. class B/1600 14. CoPaF 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Kdyně - Němčice 1 (10.50 km) | 6:34 | 10.
3. class B/1600 9. CoPaF 4. Czechoslovakia |
95.9 km/h 4.57 s/km |
1:52:41 | 15.
6. class B/1600 14. CoPaF 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Zdeslav - Trnčí 2 (12.88 km) | 8:58 | 12.
5. class B/1600 11. CoPaF 6. Czechoslovakia |
86.2 km/h 4.11 s/km |
2:01:39 | 12.
4. class B/1600 11. CoPaF 5. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Třebýcinka - Předslav 2 (13.14 km) | 9:39 | 19.
6. class B/1600 17. CoPaF 10. Czechoslovakia |
81.7 km/h 5.78 s/km |
2:11:18 | 12.
4. class B/1600 11. CoPaF 5. Czechoslovakia |
3. leg | |||||
SS16 Činov - Mochtín 1 (7.30 km) | 4:43 | 38.
11. class B/1600 28. CoPaF 27. Czechoslovakia |
92.9 km/h 5.48 s/km |
2:16:01 | 12.
4. class B/1600 11. CoPaF 5. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Jindřichovice - Jindřichovice 1 (10.50 km) | 8:35 | 48.
11. class B/1600 34. CoPaF 32. Czechoslovakia |
73.4 km/h 7.81 s/km |
2:24:36 | 15.
7. class B/1600 14. CoPaF 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Ujčín - Mokrosuky 1 (12.80 km) | 9:10 | 44.
11. class B/1600 32. CoPaF 32. Czechoslovakia |
83.8 km/h 6.95 s/km |
2:33:46 | 16.
7. class B/1600 15. CoPaF 9. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Smrčí - Letovy 1 (9.70 km) | 7:06 | 49.
11. class B/1600 36. CoPaF 34. Czechoslovakia |
82.0 km/h 7.32 s/km |
2:40:52 | 16.
7. class B/1600 15. CoPaF 9. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 Myslív - Mileč 1 (9.00 km) | 7:07 | 56.
11. class B/1600 34. CoPaF 41. Czechoslovakia |
75.9 km/h 7.44 s/km |
2:47:59 | 19.
8. class B/1600 18. CoPaF 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS21 Nepomuk - Kokořov 1 (13.00 km) | 9:01 | 50.
11. class B/1600 34. CoPaF 36. Czechoslovakia |
86.5 km/h 6.85 s/km |
2:57:00 | 19.
8. class B/1600 18. CoPaF 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS22 Petrovičky - Petrovičky 1 (6.60 km) | 4:13 | 36.
11. class B/1600 26. CoPaF 26. Czechoslovakia |
93.9 km/h 5.76 s/km |
3:01:13 | 18.
8. class B/1600 17. CoPaF 11. Czechoslovakia |
4. leg | |||||
SS23 Činov - Mochtín 2 (7.30 km) | 4:16 | 12.
6. class B/1600 11. CoPaF 7. Czechoslovakia |
102.7 km/h 3.01 s/km |
3:05:29 | 18.
8. class B/1600 17. CoPaF 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS24 Jindřichovice - Jindřichovice 2 (10.50 km) | 8:30 | 42.
10. class B/1600 31. CoPaF 28. Czechoslovakia |
74.1 km/h 6.95 s/km |
3:13:59 | 19.
8. class B/1600 18. CoPaF 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS25 Ujčín - Mokrosuky 2 (12.80 km) | 8:54 | 37.
11. class B/1600 28. CoPaF 25. Czechoslovakia |
86.3 km/h 5.31 s/km |
3:22:53 | 21.
9. class B/1600 20. CoPaF 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS26 Smrčí - Letovy 2 (9.70 km) | 6:39 | 26.
8. class B/1600 24. CoPaF 14. Czechoslovakia |
87.5 km/h 4.74 s/km |
3:29:32 | 20.
8. class B/1600 19. CoPaF 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS27 Myslív - Mileč 2 (9.00 km) | 6:58 | 36.
10. class B/1600 27. CoPaF 24. Czechoslovakia |
77.5 km/h 5.33 s/km |
3:36:30 | 21.
8. class B/1600 20. CoPaF 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS28 Nepomuk - Kokořov 2 (13.00 km) | 8:38 | 32.
9. class B/1600 25. CoPaF 19. Czechoslovakia |
90.3 km/h 5.31 s/km |
3:45:08 | 20.
7. class B/1600 19. CoPaF 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS29 Petrovičky - Petrovičky 2 (6.60 km) | 4:17 | 41.
10. class B/1600 28. CoPaF 29. Czechoslovakia |
92.5 km/h 5.61 s/km |
3:49:25 | 21.
8. class B/1600 20. CoPaF 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS30 ZKZO II. - Okruh u Činova (19.35 km) | 10:38 | 22.
10. class B/1600 19. CoPaF 14. Czechoslovakia |
109.2 km/h 3.67 s/km |
4:07:03 7:00 |
31.
9. class B/1600 25. CoPaF 19. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 7:00 |