lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Season 2022

flag Croatia
Croatia 2022
Group 5 counts also into general classification this season, not seperate as in past seasons.
flag
26. 3. – 27. 3. 2022, Karlovac • AK INA Delta • entries/finish - 48/36 • asphalt 90,33 km • Other years
1.flagLaskowski Hubert - Kuśnierz MichałiconFord Fiesta Rally3Car Speed Racing59:48.6
2.flagČerný Jan - Jindra jun. PetriconFord Fiesta Rally359:52.2
3.flagPulić Niko - Kovačić AleksandraiconŠkoda Fabia R5AK Konavle1:00:38.4
1.flagPulić Niko - Kovačić AleksandraiconŠkoda Fabia R5AK Konavle1:00:38.4
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Stublić MarijaniconToyota GR YarisAKK Sveta Nedelja1:01:25.5
3.flagKramer Jun. Alfred - Kvick Andersson JeannetteiconPeugeot 208 Rally4AK Rijeka1:03:03.9
flag
6. 5. – 8. 5. 2022, Opatija • AK Opatija • entries/finish - 66/51 • asphalt 101,77 km • Other years
1.flagWagner Simon - Šumer PiaiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo55:20.6
2.flagOsváth Péter - Papp TamásiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoR-Sport Management Kft.58:05.9
3.flagGöttig Stefan - Solbach-Schmidt NatalieiconŠkoda Fabia R5Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V.58:49.1
1.flagProdan Viliam - Raštegorac ZoraniconRenault Clio Rally4AK Opatija Motorsport1:00:03.5
2.flagKramer Jun. Alfred - Kvick Andersson JeannetteiconPeugeot 208 Rally4AK Rijeka1:00:19.4
3.flagHrvatin Tomas - Simčić DjaniiconRenault Clio RSAK Rijeka1:02:47.2
flag
26. 5. – 28. 5. 2022, Airport Lajše • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 91/60 • asphalt 106,55 km • Other years
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 N Rally2AMD Gorica1:11:47.6
2.flagvon Thurn und Taxis Albert - Ettel BernhardiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoBRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:12:10.5
3.flagFekete László jun. - Begala TamásiconŠkoda Fabia R5Tomee Transped Kft.1:14:52.1
1.flagKramer Jun. Alfred - Kvick Andersson JeannetteiconPeugeot 208 Rally4AK Rijeka1:18:02.7
2.flagProdan Viliam - Raštegorac ZoraniconRenault Clio Rally4AK Opatija Motorsport1:18:43.0
3.flagSzilágyi János - Váradi AlexandraiconFord Fiesta Rally4AK Delta Sport1:21:36.4
flag
24. 6. – 26. 6. 2022, Zagreb • AK INA Delta • entries/finish - 51/30 • asphalt 154,54 km • Other years
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 N Rally2AMD Gorica1:41:13.0
2.flagWagner Simon - Šumer PiaiconPeugeot 208 Rally41:41:45.5
3.flagŠebalj Juraj - Stublić MarijaniconToyota GR YarisAKK Sveta Nedelja1:42:26.6
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Stublić MarijaniconToyota GR YarisAKK Sveta Nedelja1:42:26.6
2.flagLončarič Nenad - PinkyiconSubaru Impreza STi N12AKK Sveta Nedelja1:50:54.5
3.flagHrvatin Tomas - Simčić DjaniiconRenault Clio RSAK Rijeka1:52:29.1
Event didn't count for Yugo Cup. Categories added from Croatia International section.
flag
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2022, Kumrovec • AK Delta Sport • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
flag
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2022, Poreč • AK Poreč motorsport • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
flag
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2022, Circuit Grobnik • AK Poreč motorsport • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
Standings - drivers
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagKramer Jun. Alfred21
[3.]
24
[2.]
30
[1.]
R---75
2.flagProdan Viliam15
[6.]
30
[1.]
24
[2.]
----69
3.flagHrvatin Tomas13
[7.]
21
[3.]
19
[4.]

[3.]
---53
4.flagHrvatin Nenad11
[8.]
17
[5.]
15
[6.]
R---43
5.flagLončarič Nenad19
[4.]
19
[4.]
R
[2.]
---38
6.flagVareško Igor5
[11.]
13
[7.]
17
[5.]

[4.]
---35
7.flagPulić Niko30
[1.]
------30
8.flagSzilágyi János7
[10.]
R21
[3.]

[5.]
---28
9.flagŠebalj Juraj24
[2.]
R-
[1.]
---24
9.flagMočibob DenisR15
[6.]
9
[9.]
----24
11.flagKatić Marsel2
[14.]
5
[11.]
13
[7.]
----20
12.flagKramer Stefan17
[5.]
RR----17
13.flagMagličić Željko3
[13.]
11
[8.]
-----14
14.flagMandić Igor1
[23.]
1
[17.]
11
[8.]

[11.]
---13
14.flagBan Mario1
[15.]
7
[10.]
5
[11.]

[8.]
---13
16.flagMarotti Eris1
[19.]
9
[9.]
-----10
17.flagLocher János1
[25.]
1
[15.]
7
[10.]
----9
17.flagSiladić Ivica9
[9.]
------9
19.flagIdjaković Emanuel1
[18.]
4
[12.]
-R---5
20.flagLatinović Luka4
[12.]
------4
20.flagMadjer Alen1
[24.]
3
[13.]
-R---4
20.flagDančulović Luka--4
[12.]

[7.]
---4
23.flagVrga Igor1
[26.]
2
[14.]
-R---3
24.flagVuković Marin1
[27.]
1
[16.]
-R---2
25.flagJemrić Branko1
[16.]
--
[13.]
---1
25.flagJemrić Tomislav - Jeffrey1
[17.]
------1
25.flagLevak Kristijan1
[28.]
--R---1
25.flagMatošević LariR1
[18.]
-
[9.]
---1
25.flagBabić Dadian1
[20.]
--R---1
25.flagHorvat Saša-1
[19.]
-
[14.]
---1
25.flagPoredski Vladimir1
[21.]
R-----1
25.flagLaslavić Kristijan1
[22.]
--R---1
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagRaštegorac Zoran19
[6.]
24
[1.]
30
[2.]
----73
2.flagKovačić Aleksandra30
[1.]
30
-
[10.]
---60
3.flagSimčić Djani17
[7.]
19
[3.]
21
[4.]

[3.]
---57
4.flagLabinjan Doris15
[8.]
15
[5.]
17
[6.]
R---47
5.flagStiperski Marko9
[11.]
11
[7.]
19
[5.]

[4.]
---39
6.flagPinky21
[4.]
17
[4.]
R
[2.]
---38
7.flagVáradi Alexandra11
[10.]
R24
[3.]

[5.]
---35
8.flagStublić Marijan24
[2.]
R-
[1.]
---24
8.flagVivoda PatrikR13
[6.]
11
[9.]
----24
10.flagRubinić Denis4
[14.]
4
[11.]
15
[7.]
----23
11.flagPavlović Ivan-21
-----21
12.flagBaričević Nicol3
[15.]
5
[10.]
9
[11.]

[8.]
---17
13.flagIvančić Albert1
[23.]
1
[17.]
13
[8.]
----15
14.flagPoljak Ivan5
[13.]
9
[8.]
-----14
15.flagDurak Jasna13
[9.]
------13
16.flagMarotti Paola1
[19.]
7
[9.]
-----8
17.flagŠalec Florian7
[12.]
------7
17.flagBahorič Mario-R7
[12.]

[7.]
---7
19.flagŽugaj Filip1
[18.]
3
[12.]
-R---4
20.flagCrnec Saša2
[16.]
--
[13.]
---2
20.flagGereci Matija1
[26.]
1
[14.]
-----2
20.flagMedić Andrej1
[27.]
1
[16.]
-R---2
20.flagŠkreblin Tomislav-2
[13.]
-R---2
24.flagBoc Damir-1
[19.]
-
[14.]
---1
24.flagKoritnik Domagoj1
[20.]
--R---1
24.flagŠivak Marko1
[21.]
R-----1
24.flagPirša Dalibor1
[22.]
--R---1
24.flagMadjer Anamarija1
[24.]
------1
24.flagBožić Renato1
[28.]
------1
24.flagRadovčić AleksandarR1
[18.]
-
[9.]
---1
24.flagŠincek Borna1
[17.]
------1
Standings progress
Team standings
flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.AK Opatija Motorsport243030----84
2.AK Rijeka302421----75
3.AK Delta Sport211324----58
4.AK INA Delta171917----53
5.AK Prorace91519----43
6.AK Zagorje111713----41
7.AKK Sveta Nedelja1921-----40
8.AK Buzet Autosport-915----24
9.AMK Zanatlija711-----18
10.AK Ad-Astra15------15
11.AK Konavle13------13
12.AK Dubrava47-----11
13.AKK Fly with kolman5------5
Standings progress
Stats
Stage wins progress
drivers 279 395
codrivers 404 000
events 75 856
entries 3 214 691
video 32 773
photos 636 434
car plates 1 078 838