2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905

Season 2022

flag FIA
flag ARG
flag AUS
flag AUT
flag BDS
flag BEL
flag BGR
flag BLR
flag BOL
flag BRA
flag BUR
flag CAN
flag CHE
flag CHIL
flag CIV
flag CRC
flag CRO
flag CYP
flag CZE
flag DEU
flag DNK
flag ECU
flag ESP
flag EST
flag FIN
flag FRA
flag GBR
flag GRC
flag HUN
flag IDN
flag IND
flag IRL
flag ISL
flag ITA
flag JAM
flag JOR
flag JPN
flag KAZ
flag KEN
flag KWT
flag LBN
flag LTU
flag LUX
flag LVA
flag MAD
flag MAL
flag MAU
flag MEX
flag NAM
flag NLD
flag NOR
flag NZL
flag OMN
flag PER
flag PHI
flag POL
flag PRT
flag PRY
flag ROU
flag RSA
flag RSM
flag RUS
flag RWA
flag SRB
flag SVK
flag SVN
flag SWE
flag TAN
flag TER
flag THA
flag TTO
flag TUR
flag TWN
flag UGA
flag UKR
flag URY
flag USA
flag VAN
flag ZAM
flag Czech Republic
Historic (CZ) 2022
flag
8. 4. – 10. 4. 2022, Valašské Meziříčí • ÚAMK – VR Vsetín + Valašská rally s.r.o. • entries/finish - 84/65 • asphalt 150.56 km • Other years
1. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Focus RS WRC '06 EuroOil Team 1:26:51.2
2. flag Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo 1:26:55.3
3. flag Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Agrotec Škoda Rally Team 1:26:59.8
Historic (CZ)
1. flag Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý Martin icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth K.I.T. Racing CS 1:42:19.1
2. flag Janota Miroslav - Novák Petr icon Opel Kadett GT/E 1:45:11.4
3. flag Zenkl Otakar ml. - Omelka Zdeněk icon Škoda Favorit 136 L Autospektrum Škoda Team 1:46:27.8
flag
5. 5. – 7. 5. 2022, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • entries/finish - 86/60 • asphalt 146.52 km • Other years
1. flag "Zippo" - Piceno Denis icon Audi Quattro 1:28:46.1
2. flag Silvasti Ville - Pietiläinen Risto icon Lancia 037 Rally 1:29:09.9
3. flag Érdi Tibor jun. - Csökő Zoltán icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Érdi Team Kft. 1:30:19.0
Historic (CZ)
1. flag Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý Martin icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth K.I.T. Racing CS 1:31:23.2
2. flag Janota Miroslav - Novák Petr icon Opel Kadett GT/E 1:32:58.4
3. flag Kotrmon Libor - Krečman Jan icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth 1:37:07.4
flag
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2022 • Automotoklub Rallye Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 90/64 • asphalt 155.49 km • Other years
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Agrotec Škoda Rally Team 1:22:50.4
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Focus RS WRC '06 EuroOil Team 1:22:53.8
3. flag Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Laureta Auto Škoda Team 1:23:52.3
Historic (CZ)
1. flag Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý Martin icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth K.I.T. Racing CS 1:37:52.6
2. flag Petrášek Jiří - Král Josef icon Opel Ascona B 1:40:39.4
3. flag Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk icon Rover 220 GTI 1:41:28.9
flag
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2022, Hustopeče • AGROTEC AUTOKLUB v AČR • entries/finish - 98/65 • asphalt 146.52 km • Other years
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Agrotec Škoda Rally Team 1:18:12.4
2. flag Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr icon Ford Focus RS WRC '06 EuroOil Team 1:18:18.7
3. flag Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Laureta Auto Škoda Team 1:18:23.9
Historic (CZ)
1. flag Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý Martin icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth K.I.T. Racing CS 1:30:43.7
2. flag Janota Miroslav - Novák Petr icon Opel Kadett GT/E 1:33:23.0
3. flag Jurečka Petr - Jurečka Pavel icon Subaru Impreza 555 GT2 Motorsport 1:35:30.9
flag
8. 7. – 10. 7. 2022, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • entries/finish - 27/15 • asphalt 144.68 km • Other years
1. flag Janota Miroslav - Novák Petr icon Opel Kadett GT/E 1:37:50.5
2. flag Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk icon Rover 220 GTI 1:39:40.9
3. flag Frei Jan - Maryška Roman icon Škoda 130 LR 1:39:58.4
Historic (CZ)
1. flag Janota Miroslav - Novák Petr icon Opel Kadett GT/E 1:37:50.5
2. flag Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk icon Rover 220 GTI 1:39:40.9
3. flag Frei Jan - Maryška Roman icon Škoda 130 LR 1:39:58.4
flag
26. 8. – 28. 8. 2022, Zlín • Auto klub Barum Zlín v AČR • entries/finish - 59/18 • asphalt 175.86 km • Other years
1. flag Vančík Jaroslav - Tománek Jan icon BMW M3 E30 ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport 1:56:45.4
2. flag Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý Martin icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth K.I.T. Racing CS 1:57:18.2
3. flag Zenkl Otakar ml. - Omelka Zdeněk icon Škoda Favorit 136 L Autospektrum Škoda Team 2:05:43.7
Historic (CZ)
1. flag Vančík Jaroslav - Tománek Jan icon BMW M3 E30 ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport 1:56:45.4
2. flag Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý Martin icon Ford Escort RS Cosworth K.I.T. Racing CS 1:57:18.2
3. flag Zenkl Otakar ml. - Omelka Zdeněk icon Škoda Favorit 136 L Autospektrum Škoda Team 2:05:43.7
flag
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2022, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 132/82 • asphalt 141.82 km • Other years
1. flag Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Agrotec Škoda Rally Team 1:18:48.9
2. flag Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan icon Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Laureta Auto Škoda Team 1:19:00.9
3. flag Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří icon Škoda Fabia R5 ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport 1:19:35.5
Historic (CZ)
1. flag Janota Miroslav - Novák Petr icon Opel Kadett GT/E 1:33:15.7
2. flag Kašpar Jiří - Adámek Pavel icon Škoda 130 LR 1:33:39.1
3. flag Enge Tomáš - Káňa Jiří icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI 1:35:05.2
Standings - drivers
Overall
1
2
3
4
5
flag flag flag flag flag flag flag TOTAL
1. flag Frei Jan -
26
R
23
R
38
57
22
R
44
188
2. flag Zenkl Otakar ml.
53
- - -
44
43
46
186
3. flag Kašpar Jiří -
49
-
51
- -
57
157
4. flag Hýbner Vratislav
40
16
R
43
19
R
-
33
2
R
151
5. flag Hejhal Petr - -
43
-
18
R
38
33
132
6. flag Klepáč Martin
33
- - -
46
- -
79
7. flag Neoral Martin -
12
R
- -
32
-
26
70
8. flag Bahník Ladislav -
8
R
- -
35
-
25
68
9. flag Knížek Martin - - -
35
- -
31
66
10. flag Hostaš Václav -
41
- - - -
22
63
11. flag Šimánko Jan
27
-
33
- - - -
60
12. flag Zavřel Miloslav - -
28
- -
12
R
12
52
13. flag Horčík Karel
26
6
R
- -
16
- -
48
14. flag Němec Petr
45
- - - - - -
45
15. flag Pavlát Petr -
30
13
R
- - - -
43
15. flag Šubrt Jiří -
27
- - - -
16
43
17. flag Kovář David -
16
- -
23
- -
39
18. flag Patejdl Marcel -
16
- - - -
16
32
18. flag Neruda Tomáš -
16
R
- - - -
16
32
20. flag Vrátníček Zdeněk
25
- - - - - -
25
21. flag Blahout Milan - -
12
R
- - -
7
R
19
22. flag Klokočník Tomáš jun. -
14
R
- - - - -
14
flag Vančík Jaroslav - - - - -
57
-
57
flag Kovařík Oldřich ml. -
42
[7.]
- - - - -
42
flag Fazekaš Martin - -
38
- - - -
38
flag Jansa Pavel - - - -
28
- -
28
flag Drbal Petr - - - - -
27
-
27
flag Hráček Vít - - - - -
27
-
27
flag Klečka Pavel
25
- - - - - -
25
flag Šabaka Jan - - - -
25
- -
25
flag Klíma Jindřich -
24
- - - - -
24
flag Mandík Vladimír st. - - - - - -
24
24
flag Hráček Jan - - - - -
19
R
-
19
flag Bezemek Jan - - - -
13
- -
13
flag Šlehofer Michal -
9
R
- - - - -
9
flag Berger Vladimír - - - -
6
R
- -
6
Standings progress
Overall
1
2
3
4
5
Standings - codrivers
Overall
1
2
3
4
5
flag flag flag flag flag flag flag TOTAL
1. flag Omelka Zdeněk
53
- - -
44
43
46
186
2. flag Maryška Roman - -
23
R
38
57
22
R
44
162
3. flag Adámek Pavel -
49
-
51
- -
57
157
4. flag Hejhal Martin - -
43
-
18
R
38
33
132
5. flag Teplá Veronika - -
43
19
R
-
33
2
R
95
6. flag Kocour Tomáš -
12
R
- -
32
-
26
70
7. flag Bahník Miroslav -
8
R
- -
35
-
25
68
8. flag Valeš Jan -
41
- - - -
22
63
9. flag Kretík Tomáš
27
-
33
- - - -
60
10. flag Šlegl Petr -
26
R
- - - -
31
57
11. flag Martinisko Roman
40
16
R
- - - - -
56
12. flag Vtípil Martin - -
28
- -
12
R
12
52
13. flag Rupert Jan -
16
-
35
- - -
51
14. flag Zetek Jiří
26
6
R
- -
16
- -
48
15. flag Outěřický Radek - - - -
46
- -
46
16. flag Mikulík Jan
45
- - - - - -
45
17. flag Pavlát Martin -
30
13
R
- - - -
43
17. flag Reitmajerová-Kubíni Petra -
27
- - - -
16
43
19. flag Osička Vladimír
33
- - - - - -
33
20. flag Kasten Miroslav -
16
- - - -
16
32
20. flag Červený Jan -
16
R
- - - -
16
32
22. flag Hédl Karel
25
- - - - - -
25
23. flag Plachý Michael - - - -
23
- -
23
24. flag Rišková Renata -
14
R
- - - - -
14
25. flag Neoral Martin - -
12
R
- - - -
12
26. flag Červený Dušan - - - - - -
7
R
7
Standings progress
Overall
1
2
3
4
5
Stats
Stage wins progress

Page is not visible with AdBlock (or any other ad blocker) enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers322 341
codrivers467 931
events86 264
entries3 743 221
video39 364
photos790 680
car plates1 416 822