lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2018

flag FIA

ERC 3 2018

22. 3. – 24. 3. 2018, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 72/49 • gravel 207,44 km • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:33:51.7
2.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconŠkoda Fabia R52:34:08.1
3.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R52:34:17.4
1.flagGago Diogo - Ramalho MigueliconPeugeot 208 R22:46:45.6
2.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Rally Team Spain2:47:59.5
3.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Francis RenarsiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:48:29.2
3. 5. – 5. 5. 2018, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 89/65 • asphalt 202,72 km • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:06:23.6
2.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:15.0
3.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland2:07:53.1
1.flagBernardi Florian - Bellotto VictoriconRenault Clio RS R3T2:17:06.5
2.flagGago Diogo - Ramalho MigueliconPeugeot 208 R22:17:42.3
3.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Francis RenarsiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:17:51.2
31. 5. – 3. 6. 2018, Lamia • entries/finish - 65/46 • gravel 237,89 km • Other years
1.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R53:02:09.4
2.flagHerczig Norbert - Ferencz RamóniconŠkoda Fabia R5Mol Racing Team3:02:38.5
3.flagPtaszek Hubert - Szczepaniak MaciejiconŠkoda Fabia R5TRT Krezus Rally Team3:03:46.6
1.flagGhosh Amittrajit - Naik AshwiniconFord Fiesta R23:34:49.9
2.flagFalcón Emma - González Delgado EduardoiconCitroën DS3 R3T Max3:47:00.6
3.flagMuradian Artur - Chelebayev PaveliconPeugeot 208 R2TBRacing3:58:22.0
Greece gravel championship crews run all the rally as 1 round with different regulations
15. 6. – 17. 6. 2018, Larnaca • entries/finish - 59/46 • gravel - asphalt 205,41 km - (cancelled 24,50 km) • Other years
1.flagGalatariotis Simos - Ioannou AntonisiconŠkoda Fabia R51:55:40.2
2.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R51:55:40.8
3.flagHerczig Norbert - Ferencz RamóniconŠkoda Fabia R5Mol Racing Team1:57:01.6
1.flagPellier Laurent - Combe GeoffreyiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team2:03:46.2
2.flagTelevantos Konstantinos - Stavrou TakisiconFord Fiesta R2Q8 Oils Rally Team2:16:50.8
3.flagBereczki Norbert - Géczy TamásiconSuzuki Swift Sport2:21:23.0
20. 7. – 22. 7. 2018, Roma • entries/finish - 66/46 • asphalt 205,97 km - (cancelled 28,60 km) • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport1:48:03.5
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Lucca MoiraiconŠkoda Fabia R5Movisport SRL1:48:11.0
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Wróbel JakubiconŠkoda Fabia R5Rufa Sport1:49:07.7
1.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Francis RenarsiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team1:58:06.9
2.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team1:59:18.0
3.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Rally Team Spain1:59:25.8
24. 8. – 26. 8. 2018, Zlín • entries/finish - 124/76 • asphalt 212,73 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Motorsport2:07:47.2
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:07:54.7
3.flagSordo Dani - Del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport2:08:40.8
1.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Francis RenarsiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:21:25.8
2.flagWagner Simon - Winter GeraldiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team2:21:43.1
3.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:24:23.0
21. 9. – 23. 9. 2018, Mikołajki • entries/finish - 52/34 • gravel 214,50 km • Other years
1.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:53:43.5
2.flagHuttunen Jari - Linnaketo AnttiiconHyundai i20 R5BRC Racing Team1:53:51.8
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT1:56:09.4
1.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:05:35.4
2.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Rally Team Spain2:05:48.5
3.flagHokkanen Miika - Hämäläinen ReetaiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team2:07:49.4
12. 10. – 14. 10. 2018, Liepāja • entries/finish - 29/21 • gravel 205,83 km • Other years
1.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:40:14.5
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT1:40:57.8
3.flagÅhlin Fredrik - Sjöberg JoakimiconŠkoda Fabia R51:41:03.3
1.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team1:48:52.9
2.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Francis RenarsiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team1:49:13.6
3.flagHokkanen Miika - Hämäläinen ReetaiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team1:51:03.9

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagSesks Mārtiņš26
(3.)
26
(3.)
- - 37
(1.)
38
(1.)
R 30
(2.)
157
2.flagKristensson Tom R 15
(5.)
- - 29
(2.)
24
(3.)
38
(1.)
39
(1.)
145
3.flagLlarena Efrén28
(2.)
4
R
- - 26
(3.)
11
(7.)
31
(2.)
- 100
4.flagMunnings Catie7
(7.)

(11.)
- 17
(5.)
12
(5.)
8
(6.)
16
(5.)
14
(5.)
74
5.flagFalcón Emma R 1
(10.)
29
(2.)
19
(4.)
10
(6.)
R - 8
(7.)
67
6.flagVita Mattia5
(8.)
R - - 18
(4.)
16
(4.)
20
(4.)
3
R
62
7.flagHokkanen Miika R 7
(7.)
- - 2
R
R 25
(3.)
25
(3.)
59
8.flagGago Diogo39
(1.)
29
(2.)
- -
- - - 58
9.flagWagner Simon5
R
19
(4.)
- - R 31
(2.)
- - 55
10.flagBernardi Florian - 39
(1.)
- - 6
R
- - - 45
11.flagPellier Laurent - - - 39
(1.)
- - - - 39
12.flagGhosh Amittrajit - - 38
(1.)
- - - - - 38
13.flagStengg Roland - 4
(8.)
- - R 12
(5.)
- 18
(4.)
34
14.flagTelevantos Konstantinos - - - 29
(2.)
- - - - 29
15.flagBrož Dominik15
(5.)
2
(9.)
- - 10
(7.)
R 2
R
- 29
16.flagMuradian Artur - - 22
(3.)
6
R
- - - - 28
17.flagBereczki Norbert - - - 21
(3.)
- - - - 21
18.flagRodrigues Ruben19
(4.)
- - - - - - - 19
19.flagKlausz Kristóf - - - - - 4
R
- 13
(6.)
17
20.flagBlach Jr. Roberto - 11
(6.)
- - - - - - 11
21.flagMannouris Christos - - - 11
(6.)
- - - - 11
22.flagAntunes Gil10
(6.)
- - - - - - - 10
23.flagMunster Grégoire - - - - - 7
(8.)
- - 7
24.flagKamenec Matěj - - - - - 2
R
- - 2
25.flagLászló Martin - - - - - 1
R
- - 1

Stats