lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2018

flag FIA

ERC Junior U27 2018

22. 3. – 24. 3. 2018, Ponta Delgada • entries/finish - 72/49 • gravel 207,44 km • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:33:51.7
2.flagMoura Ricardo - Costa AntónioiconŠkoda Fabia R52:34:08.1
3.flagMagalhães Bruno - Magalhães HugoiconŠkoda Fabia R52:34:17.4
1.flagGago Diogo - Ramalho MigueliconPeugeot 208 R22:46:45.6
2.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Rally Team Spain2:47:59.5
3.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Francis RenarsiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:48:29.2
3. 5. – 5. 5. 2018, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 89/65 • asphalt 202,72 km • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:06:23.6
2.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies2:07:15.0
3.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland2:07:53.1
1.flagGago Diogo - Ramalho MigueliconPeugeot 208 R22:17:42.3
2.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Francis RenarsiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:17:51.2
3.flagWagner Simon - Winter GeraldiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team2:18:17.2
20. 7. – 22. 7. 2018, Roma • entries/finish - 66/46 • asphalt 205,97 km - (cancelled 28,60 km) • Other years
1.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport1:48:03.5
2.flagBasso Giandomenico - Lucca MoiraiconŠkoda Fabia R5Movisport SRL1:48:11.0
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Wróbel JakubiconŠkoda Fabia R5Rufa Sport1:49:07.7
1.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Francis RenarsiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team1:58:06.9
2.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team1:59:18.0
3.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Rally Team Spain1:59:25.8
24. 8. – 26. 8. 2018, Zlín • entries/finish - 124/76 • asphalt 212,73 km • Other years
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Motorsport2:07:47.2
2.flagLukyanuk Alexey - Arnautov AlexeyiconFord Fiesta R5Russian Performance Motorsport2:07:54.7
3.flagSordo Dani - Del Barrio CarlosiconHyundai i20 R5Hyundai Motorsport2:08:40.8
1.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Francis RenarsiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:21:25.8
2.flagWagner Simon - Winter GeraldiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team2:21:43.1
3.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:24:23.0
21. 9. – 23. 9. 2018, Mikołajki • entries/finish - 52/34 • gravel 214,50 km • Other years
1.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:53:43.5
2.flagHuttunen Jari - Linnaketo AnttiiconHyundai i20 R5BRC Racing Team1:53:51.8
3.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT1:56:09.4
1.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team2:05:35.4
2.flagLlarena Efrén - Fernández SaraiconPeugeot 208 R2Rally Team Spain2:05:48.5
3.flagHokkanen Miika - Hämäläinen ReetaiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team2:07:49.4
12. 10. – 14. 10. 2018, Liepāja • entries/finish - 29/21 • gravel 205,83 km • Other years
1.flagGryazin Nikolay - Fedorov YaroslaviconŠkoda Fabia R5Sports Racing Technologies1:40:14.5
2.flagIngram Chris - Whittock RossiconŠkoda Fabia R5Toksport WRT1:40:57.8
3.flagÅhlin Fredrik - Sjöberg JoakimiconŠkoda Fabia R51:41:03.3
1.flagKristensson Tom - Appelskog HenrikiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team1:48:52.9
2.flagSesks Mārtiņš - Francis RenarsiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team1:49:13.6
3.flagHokkanen Miika - Hämäläinen ReetaiconPeugeot 208 R2Saintéloc Junior Team1:51:03.9

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagSesks Mārtiņš26
(3.)
31
(2.)
37
(1.)
38
(1.)
R 30
(2.)
136
2.flagKristensson Tom R 19
(4.)
30
(2.)
24
(3.)
38
(1.)
39
(1.)
131
3.flagLlarena Efrén28
(2.)
R 27
(3.)
11
(7.)
31
(2.)
- 97
4.flagGago Diogo39
(1.)
38
(1.)

- - - 67
5.flagVita Mattia12
(6.)
R 19
(4.)
16
(4.)
20
(4.)
3
R
67
6.flagHokkanen Miika R 11
(6.)
R R 25
(3.)
25
(3.)
61
7.flagWagner Simon5
R
24
(3.)
R 31
(2.)
- - 60
8.flagMunnings Catie14
(5.)
2
(9.)
14
(5.)
9
(6.)
16
(5.)
13
(5.)
57
9.flagStengg Roland - 7
(7.)
R 14
(5.)
- 18
(4.)
39
10.flagBrož Dominik19
(4.)
4
(8.)
12
(6.)
R 2
R
- 37
11.flagBlach Jr. Roberto - 15
(5.)
- - - - 15
12.flagKlausz Kristóf - - - R - 14
(6.)
14
13.flagMunster Grégoire - - - 7
(8.)
- - 7

Stats

-->