Season 2017
France
France Cup 2017
28. 1. 2017, Champagnole • ASA Jura + Auto Sport des Neiges • entries/finish - 156/111 • asphalt - snow 42.30 km • Other years
1. | Girod Alain - Dufay Franck | Citroën Saxo T4 | 31:29.9 | |||
2. | Monnin Jean-Paul - Petitjean Thierry | Peugeot 106 S16 | 31:57.9 | |||
3. | Benier Thomas - Prasse Cédric | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 32:02.8 |
4. 2. – 5. 2. 2017, Porto-Vecchio • ASA Terre de Corse • entries/finish - 81/62 • asphalt 34.90 km • Other years
1. | Botti Jean-Baptiste - Serra Jean-Pascal | Ford Fiesta R5 | 19:52.4 | |||
2. | Alerini Paul - Vespérini Jean-Noël | Ford Fiesta R5 | 20:16.6 | |||
3. | Puppo Anthony - Vilanova Teddy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 20:18.0 |
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2017, Deauville - Trouville • Ecurie Côte Fleurie • entries/finish - 118/64 • asphalt 129.90 km • Other years
1. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:08:25.7 | |||
2. | Ragues Pierre - Pesenti Julien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:09:07.0 | |||
3. | Reydellet Mickaël - Chauffray Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:11:37.3 |
25. 2. – 26. 2. 2017, Armentières • entries/finish - 57/38 • asphalt 139.20 km - (cancelled 7.60 km) • Other years
1. | Bayard Laurent - Brigaudeau Loïc | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:12:11.4 | |||
2. | Heuninck Victorien - Geerlandt François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:13:47.2 | |||
3. | Delplace Fredericq - Bruneel Arne | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo3 | 1:14:51.2 |
Zero car driven by Jean-Nicolas Hot went off the road on stage 14. The stage has been cancelled.
3. 3. – 4. 3. 2017, Ajaccio • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 132/73 • asphalt 84.97 km - (cancelled 11.28 km) • Other years
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën DS3 R5 | 48:12.1 | |||
2. | Gordon Jean-Pierre - Mancini Jean-François | Ford Fiesta R5 | 48:36.9 | |||
3. | Scandola Umberto - Gaspari Andrea | Škoda Fabia R5 | 48:40.8 |
4. 3. – 5. 3. 2017, Lamalou-les-Bains • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 91/71 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Brunel Laurent - Teissier Samuel | Citroën DS3 R5 | 27:15.6 | |||
2. | Cardenas Benjamin - Dantoni Florent | Peugeot 306 S16 | 27:39.9 | |||
3. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 27:40.8 |
4. 3. – 5. 3. 2017, Avallon • entries/finish - 94/73 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Lecki Laurent - Lamur Jérémy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 26:35.3 | |||
2. | Sureau Sébastien - Chavenay Cédric | Renault Clio R3 | 26:49.5 | |||
3. | Barbier Ghislain - Thuillart Damien | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 27:03.4 |
4. 3. – 5. 3. 2017, Vaison-la-Romaine • ASA Vaisonnaise + Team Vasio Romain • entries/finish - 137/102 • asphalt 39.82 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Vilanova Teddy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 25:36.2 | |||
2. | Pellerey Stéphane - Gachassin-Kloniecki Hélène | Peugeot 208 T16 | 26:06.5 | |||
3. | Ciaramitaro Stéphane - Ducousso Jean-Marc | Ford Fiesta R5 | 26:42.4 |
5. 3. 2017, Saint-Galmier • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 122/97 • asphalt 41.25 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Reocreux Hervé | Škoda Fabia R5 | 26:06.3 | |||
2. | Perroud Pascal - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Ford Fiesta R5 | 26:52.3 | |||
3. | Navarro Raphaël - Intilla Wilfrid | Peugeot 309 GTI | 27:34.8 |
5. 3. 2017, Vézelise • ASAC Lorrain • entries/finish - 48/39 • asphalt 39.72 km • Other years
1. | Giordano Quentin - Landais Vincent | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:24.4 | |||
2. | Thiebaut François - Florenson Alex | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 23:04.6 | |||
3. | Chkondali Thierry - Raviot Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 23:37.6 |
11. 3. 2017, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 61/34 • asphalt 120.00 km • Other years
1. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau Juline | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:05:47.7 | |||
2. | Courchet Julien-Alexandre - Pagnon Romain | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:06:13.6 | |||
3. | Longépé Bruno - Corbineau Marie | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:06:59.1 |
11. 3. 2017, Jumilhac-le-Grand • entries/finish - 74/59 • asphalt 38.94 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Cenci Jérémy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:50.3 | |||
2. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:21.7 | |||
3. | Lerosier Pierre - Desnoyer Alexia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:59.9 |
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2017, Saint-Chamond • ASA de la Loire • entries/finish - 119/70 • asphalt 155.80 km • Other years
1. | Carron Sébastien - Landais Vincent | Ford Fiesta R5 | D-Max Swiss | 1:27:36.4 | ||
2. | Ballinari Ivan - Pianca Paolo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lugano Racing Team | 1:27:59.9 | ||
3. | Habouzit Thibault - Fargier Sandra | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:29:56.0 |
18. 3. 2017, Remoulins • ASA Gard Cévennes • entries/finish - 123/90 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Riso Jean-Alexandre - Machi Cyril | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:23.6 | |||
2. | Monteil Julien - Monteil Rémy | Peugeot 307 | 24:30.6 | |||
3. | Liron Nicolas - Maurin Mathieu | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:38.5 |
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2017, Marcillac-Vallon • ASA Route d'Argent • entries/finish - 132/84 • asphalt 157.70 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Cenci Jérémy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:27:00.1 | |||
2. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:28:05.8 | |||
3. | Sichi Christophe - Sichi Jérôme | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:29:34.4 |
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2017, Manosque • ASA de Haute Provence • entries/finish - 145/93 • asphalt 116.80 km • Other years
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Loeb-Mény Séverine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:05:46.5 | |||
2. | Fanguiaire Eric - Moulias Sébastien | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:06:20.1 | |||
3. | Consani Stéphane - Salmon Valentin | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:06:25.3 |
19. 3. 2017, Gondrecourt-le-Château • entries/finish - 49/42 • asphalt 39.96 km • Other years
1. | Cereda Adrien - Salsmann Jean-Baptiste | Škoda Fabia R5 | 20:30.4 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Gerard Aurélien | Porsche 997 GT3 | 21:37.1 | |||
3. | Frantz Fabien - Jeangeorges Tiphanie | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 21:47.0 |
25. 3. 2017, Régnié-Durette • ASA Beaujolais • entries/finish - 135/101 • asphalt 41.70 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Belhacene Matthieu | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:15.4 | |||
2. | Robert Cédric - Brondel Thierry | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:29.7 | |||
3. | Pezzutti Yves - Gonnet Michel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:01.4 |
25. 3. 2017, Coutances • asphalt • Other years
25. 3. 2017, Langon • ASA du Circuit de Mérignac • asphalt • Other years
26. 3. 2017, Wihr-au-Val • ASA Plaine de l'Ill • entries/finish - 65/55 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Reutter Paul - Menestrier Ysatis | Porsche 997 GT3 | 22:48.2 | |||
2. | Venturini Thierry - Dreyer Bénédicte | Citroën DS3 R5 | 23:09.5 | |||
3. | Salomon Jean-Marc - Comment David | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:45.5 |
26. 3. 2017, Olonne-sur-Mer • entries/finish - 59/49 • asphalt 39.20 km • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Corbineau Marie | Peugeot 406 Coupé | 22:42.9 | |||
2. | Corbineau Laurent - le Thiec Yvonnick | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 23:04.8 | |||
3. | Landais Thierry - Guyochet Benoît | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 23:11.1 |
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2017, Grasse • entries/finish - 87/62 • asphalt 132.22 km • Other years
1. | Lions Franck - Pallone Jonathan | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:20:20.2 | |||
2. | Puppo Anthony - Cenci Jérémy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:20:26.9 | |||
3. | Loubet Pierre-Louis - Landais Vincent | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:20:39.6 |
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2017, Epernay • ASAC de Champagne • entries/finish - 106/69 • asphalt 170.48 km • Other years
1. | Van Woensel Chris - Snaet Rik | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | 1:44:34.7 | |||
2. | Bouchy Raphaël - Lallement Géraldine | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:45:45.7 | |||
3. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Duval Matthieu | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:46:15.8 |
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2017, Amélie-les-Bains • entries/finish - 75/51 • asphalt 130.26 km • Other years
1. | Genesca Richard - Nambruide Fabrice | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:22:12.4 | |||
2. | Genesca Arnaud - Carrere Adrien | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:24:00.8 | |||
3. | Monteil Julien - Monteil Rémy | Peugeot 307 | 1:24:56.5 |
1. 4. 2017, La Rivière-Drugeon • entries/finish - 107/83 • asphalt 40.20 km • Other years
1. | Bourque Steven - Parent Tiphaine | Peugeot 106 S16 | 22:00.4 | |||
2. | Prévalet Mickaël - Pagnier Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R3T | 22:03.4 | |||
3. | Frantz Fabien - Jeangeorges Tiphanie | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 22:19.4 |
1. 4. 2017, Chambost-Longessaigne • asphalt • Other years
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2017, Lohéac • ASACO Maine Bretagne • entries/finish - 58/43 • asphalt 100.80 km • Other years
1. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Citroën DS3 R5 | 58:29.7 | |||
2. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau Juline | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:00:40.8 | |||
3. | Longépé Bruno - Corbineau Marie | Peugeot 406 Coupé | 1:00:48.8 |
1. 4. 2017, Sainte-Suzanne • ASA Bourbon • entries/finish - 77/54 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Dorseuil Damien - Balbolia Mohammad Noor | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Sport Réunion | 29:41.6 | ||
2. | Law-Long Thierry - Bonneau Bertrand | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 29:54.7 | |||
3. | Unia Malik - Laval Jean-Diony | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 30:32.6 |
2. 4. 2017, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 103/81 • asphalt 42.00 km • Other years
1. | Roussel Yannick - Roussel Franck | Porsche 997 GT3 | 22:46.0 | |||
2. | Margely Antoine - Margely Alice | Renault Clio R3 | 23:19.5 | |||
3. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 23:26.7 |
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2017, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 68/37 • asphalt 96.00 km • Other years
1. | Frantz Fabien - Bidois Geoffrey | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 57:10.1 | |||
2. | Lanquetin Ludovic - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Citroën DS3 | 57:51.8 | |||
3. | Bouvard Gilles - Duthu Florian | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 58:16.1 |
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2017, Faverges • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 144/109 • asphalt 39.91 km • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Méryl | Ford Fiesta R5 | 22:55.1 | |||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Murcia Corinne | Porsche Cayman GT4 | 23:19.3 | |||
3. | Bugnet Sébastien - Echernier Sylvain | Renault Clio 16S | 23:47.3 |
9. 4. 2017, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 84/63 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau Juline | Porsche 997 GT3 | 23:49.6 | |||
2. | Blondel Sébastien - Dufaur Camille | Renault Mégane RS | 24:17.4 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Percina Marco | Renault Mégane RS | 24:21.2 |
9. 4. 2017, Cieux • ASA Terre de Saint-Junien • entries/finish - 50/37 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | Marty Julien - Maurel Loïc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:37.5 | |||
2. | Lerosier Pierre - Vedraine Emilie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:57.3 | |||
3. | Auvert Romain - Belivier Maxime | Renault Clio R3 | 24:12.3 |
9. 4. 2017, Fronton • entries/finish - 84/60 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Belhacene Matthieu | Škoda Fabia R5 | 20:16.8 | |||
2. | Bourrel Alexandre - Laviale Jean-Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 21:10.2 | |||
3. | Lobry Michaël - Martino Mélina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 21:13.4 |
9. 4. 2017, Vervins • ASA 59 • entries/finish - 100/83 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Rimbeaux Frédéric - Pierrard Yannick | Subaru Impreza GT | 21:06.1 | |||
2. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Lemoine Christophe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:27.5 | |||
3. | Perrin Pierre-Alexandre - Perrin Margaux | Citroën Saxo VTS | 21:44.1 |
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2017, Villers-la-Montagne • ASA Nancy • asphalt • Other years
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2017, Saint-Laurent-Médoc • ASA du Circuit de Mérignac • entries/finish - 60/35 • asphalt 120.90 km • Other years
1. | Purrey Frédéric - Lachieze Audrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:08:48.6 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Roché Pierre | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:08:55.7 | |||
3. | Taveneau Sam - Point Clément | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:10:30.7 |
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2017, Saint-Céré • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 42/26 • asphalt 135.30 km • Other years
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:28:53.6 | |||
2. | Clarety Jérôme - Lacoste Vincent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:31:17.5 | |||
3. | Prat Jérémy - Semete Yves | Renault Clio R3 | 1:31:21.5 |
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2017, Pernes-les-Fontaines • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 97/62 • asphalt 99.38 km • Other years
1. | Belhomme Maxime - Vilanova Anthony | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 58:14.3 | |||
2. | Poudrel Hervé - Banos Renaud | Porsche 996 GT3 | 59:07.9 | |||
3. | Arzeno Mathieu - Roche Romain | Renault Clio RS R3T | 59:40.3 |
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2017, Beaulieu-sur-Layon • ASACO Plantagenêt • entries/finish - 82/55 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Cordillot Florian - Moinet-Corbineau Karine | Renault Clio III | 24:37.7 | |||
2. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:42.1 | |||
3. | Chabrier Eric - Trambouze Bruno | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:49.7 |
16. 4. 2017, Saint-Céré • entries/finish - 33/21 • asphalt 37.20 km • Other years
1. | Marty Julien - Maurel Loïc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:52.3 | |||
2. | Gros Jonathan - Lacout Mathieu | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:11.8 | |||
3. | Rouillard Nicolas - Delpech Florent | Citroën DS3 R3T | 25:12.2 |
16. 4. 2017, Neufchâtel-en-Bray • ASA Val de Bresle • entries/finish - 107/83 • asphalt 36.00 km • Other years
1. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën DS3 R5 | 19:05.6 | |||
2. | Roussel Yannick - Dhote Gwenaëlle | Porsche 997 GT3 | 19:28.3 | |||
3. | Villain David - Villain Steve | Peugeot 306 XSi | 20:25.0 |
16. 4. 2017, Vertolaye • ASA Livradois-Forez • entries/finish - 125/104 • asphalt 38.40 km • Other years
1. | Habouzit Thibault - Perraud Fiona | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:19.9 | |||
2. | Puppo Anthony - Cenci Jérémy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:25.6 | |||
3. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Cuoq Valérie | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:13.0 |
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2017, Baccarat • entries/finish - 128/98 • asphalt 39.80 km • Other years
1. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:46.9 | |||
2. | Marchal Jean-Renaud - Marchal Mickaël | Peugeot 208 T16 | 24:09.2 | |||
3. | Wehrle Philippe - Mathieu William | Renault Clio RS | 24:28.6 |
22. 4. 2017, Montceau-les-Mines • entries/finish - 90/68 • asphalt 37.50 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Cenci Jérémy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:00.2 | |||
2. | Risaletto Rémy - Damet Bastien | Renault Mégane RS | 21:45.0 | |||
3. | Rampon Pierre-Antoine - Tessier Véronique | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 21:46.3 |
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2017, Florac • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 72/34 • asphalt 162.30 km • Other years
1. | Rousset Eric - Gosset Jean-David | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:54:31.9 | |||
2. | Brunet Thierry - Bonicel Adrien | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:56:30.8 | |||
3. | Arzeno Mathieu - Roche Romain | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:56:59.2 |
29. 4. 2017, Davézieux • ASA Haut Vivarais • entries/finish - 112/64 • asphalt 109.20 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Dauphin Virginie | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:02:59.7 | |||
2. | Roussat Pierre-Edouard - Roussat-Aubert Maud | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:04:48.4 | |||
3. | Mounard Thibaud - Mounard Emmanuelle | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:05:08.6 |
29. 4. 2017, Riom-ès-Montagnes • ASA Arverne • entries/finish - 55/47 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Bourrel Alexandre - Laviale Jean-Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 22:03.2 | |||
2. | Sirot Guillaume - Capy Caroline | Peugeot 309 GTI | 22:29.5 | |||
3. | Fernandes Thierry - Maurice Pierre-Marie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 22:50.0 |
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2017, Solenzara • ASA Terre de Corse • entries/finish - 72/45 • asphalt 105.78 km - (cancelled 26.29 km) • Other years
1. | Leandri Jean-Matthieu - Gorguilo Anthony | Škoda Fabia R5 | 53:11.3 | |||
2. | Manzagol Jean-Marc - Patrone Etienne | Ford Fiesta R5 | 53:19.1 | |||
3. | Succi Jean-François - Orphelin Audrey | Ford Fiesta R5 | 53:50.5 |
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2017, Saint-Venant • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 136/82 • asphalt 132.30 km - (cancelled 13.20 km) • Other years
1. | Bayard Laurent - Buysschaert Arnaud | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:05:18.5 | |||
2. | Saint Requier Yves - Gilbert François | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:06:16.5 | |||
3. | Heuninck Victorien - Geerlandt François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:34.6 |
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2017, L'Escarène • ASA BTP • entries/finish - 86/53 • asphalt 103.65 km • Other years
1. | Deplanche Fabien - Haut-Labourdette Florian | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:13:06.3 | |||
2. | Haut-Labourdette Romain - Tardito Fabien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:13:44.4 | |||
3. | Cortese Elio - Lamura Ciro | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:13:58.8 |
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2017, Condé-sur-Noireau • entries/finish - 81/50 • asphalt 132.50 km • Other years
1. | Alemany Sébastien - Lechâtellier Julien | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:15:00.5 | |||
2. | Chauffray Thomas - Chauffray Pauline | Renault Clio R3 | 1:15:23.8 | |||
3. | Lemaitre Eddie - Coupe Ludovic | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:16:17.3 |
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2017, Brassac • Ecurie Val d'Agout • entries/finish - 103/58 • asphalt 128.60 km • Other years
1. | Berfa Jordan - Berfa Nathalie | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:16:01.5 | |||
2. | Sichi Christophe - Sichi Jérôme | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:17:55.2 | |||
3. | Lobry Michaël - Martino Mélina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:18:31.8 |
30. 4. 2017, Mérignac • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 70/45 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Taveneau Sam - Point Clément | Citroën DS3 R5 | 22:59.4 | |||
2. | Laroche John - Augustin Damien | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 23:17.9 | |||
3. | Terrière Mickaël - Taudière Ludovic | Renault Clio R3 | 23:41.3 |
6. 5. 2017, Beaufort • ASAC de Savoie • entries/finish - 85/55 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Robert Cédric - Duc David | Ford Fiesta R5 | 28:41.3 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Maggioni Frédéric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 29:00.2 | |||
3. | Buisson Fabrice - Liger Thomas | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 29:46.9 |
12. 5. – 14. 5. 2017, Saint-Joseph • entries/finish - 49/29 • asphalt 129.50 km • Other years
1. | Dorseuil Damien - Balbolia Mohammad Noor | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Sport Réunion | 1:40:00.34 | ||
2. | Sam-Caw-Freve Stéphane - Teyssedre Margaux | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:40:02.41 | |||
3. | Payet Olivier - Mogalia Hamza | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:40:44.03 |
Penalties are applied on SS1 by default on live timing.
13. 5. 2017, Dieppe • entries/finish - 77/52 • asphalt 137.70 km • Other years
1. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:12:34.8 | |||
2. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:12:40.7 | |||
3. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Degout Jérôme | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:13:42.5 |
13. 5. 2017, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 93/73 • asphalt 107.40 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Dauphin Virginie | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:03:32.8 | |||
2. | Habouzit Thibault - Fargier Sandra | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:05:32.4 | |||
3. | Guiot Bastien - Giraud Sébastien | Citroën C2 GT | 1:09:49.2 |
13. 5. 2017, Le Val-d'Ajol • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 147/112 • asphalt 39.99 km • Other years
1. | Duchêne Pierre-Emile - Duval Guillaume | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 23:24.6 | |||
2. | Michel-Grosjean François - Colle Aurélien | Renault Clio RS | 23:39.9 | |||
3. | Wehrle Philippe - Lambert-Vinel Carole | Renault Clio RS | 23:43.9 |
13. 5. 2017, Sainte-Foy-l'Argentière • entries/finish - 117/96 • asphalt 39.75 km • Other years
1. | Pezzutti Yves - Gonnet Michel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:28.0 | |||
2. | Bargeon Dominique - Bargeon Ludovick | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 25:04.8 | |||
2. | Risaletto Rémy - Damet Bastien | Renault Mégane RS | 25:04.8 |
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2017, Chenôve • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 76/49 • asphalt 142.64 km - (cancelled 17.54 km) • Other years
1. | Mosson Benjamin - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:04:47.3 | |||
2. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:05:53.2 | |||
3. | Bourque Steven - Parent Kévin | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:05:59.6 |
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2017, La Roque d'Anthéron • entries/finish - 84/65 • asphalt 38.85 km • Other years
1. | Consani Stéphane - Landini Guy | Ford Fiesta R5 | 20:25.5 | |||
2. | Belhomme Maxime - Vilanova Anthony | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 20:55.6 | |||
3. | Blanc Jean-Fabien - Sorba Guillaume | Peugeot 208 T16 | 20:58.3 |
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2017, Pluherlin • ASA Océane • entries/finish - 61/44 • asphalt 39.62 km • Other years
1. | Cordillot Florian - Moinet-Corbineau Karine | Renault Clio III | 23:56.2 | |||
2. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:01.8 | |||
3. | Longépé Bruno - Corbineau Marie | Peugeot 406 Coupé | 24:12.9 |
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2017, Saint-Géry • ASA du Quercy • entries/finish - 86/53 • asphalt 40.05 km • Other years
1. | Lamouret Paul - Gombert Mathieu | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:42.1 | |||
2. | Faucher William - Petit Thierry | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 26:05.8 | |||
3. | Soccol Jérôme - Rodolausse Brice | Citroën C2 S1600 | 26:14.8 |
14. 5. 2017, Bords • ASA Sport Automobile Océan • entries/finish - 64/52 • asphalt 36.51 km • Other years
1. | Hernandez Nicolas - Pesenti Julien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:53.8 | |||
2. | Moinet Reynald - Moinet Florian | Peugeot 208 T16 | 22:15.7 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Percina Marco | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:57.7 |
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2017, Le Lamentin • entries/finish - 18/10 • asphalt 38.60 km • Other years
1. | Orosemane Steeven - Zeline Thomas | Renault Twingo RS R2 Evo | 27:24.4 | |||
2. | Nallamoutou-Sancho Willy - Pardo Frédéric | Renault Clio S1600 | 27:32.1 | |||
3. | Hellenis Patrice - Gabriel Gianny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 28:43.4 |
20. 5. 2017, Susville • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 115/94 • asphalt 39.20 km • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Muscat Thierry | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:09.4 | |||
2. | Brun Philippe - Brun-Hugonnet Fanny | Peugeot 206 CC | 23:28.9 | |||
3. | Pascal Thierry - Girardi Dimitri | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:41.8 |
20. 5. 2017, Thésée • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie 41 • entries/finish - 87/53 • asphalt 114.40 km - (cancelled 6.40 km) • Other years
1. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:01:07.9 | |||
2. | Hernandez Nicolas - Bronner Kévin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:01:13.0 | |||
3. | Fauguet Laurent - Petitjean Philippe | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:01:50.4 |
21. 5. 2017, Mézidon-Canon • ASACO Pays Normand + Ecurie Augeronne • entries/finish - 136/107 • asphalt 38.76 km • Other years
1. | Ragues Pierre - Pesenti Julien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:00.5 | |||
2. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Citroën DS3 R5 | 21:05.7 | |||
3. | Hervieu Emmanuel - Hervieu Marie-Charlotte | BMW M3 E30 | 22:01.8 |
21. 5. 2017, Clermont l'Hérault • ASA Montpellier • entries/finish - 144/101 • asphalt 39.78 km • Other years
1. | Riso Jean-Alexandre - Machi Cyril | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:25.6 | |||
2. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Guerre Rémy | Renault Clio R3 | 24:59.6 | |||
3. | Anthérieu Jean-Yves - Anthérieu Valérie | Renault Clio R3 | 25:02.2 |
21. 5. 2017, Graulhet • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 96/74 • asphalt 42.60 km • Other years
1. | Bourrel Alexandre - Laviale Jean-Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 25:00.5 | |||
2. | Salas Benoît - Cauvy Bernard | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 26:00.7 | |||
3. | Rouillard Nicolas - Arnal Virginie | Citroën DS3 R3T | 26:02.7 |
25. 5. 2017, Saint-Rémy-sur-Durolle • ASA Dôme Forez • entries/finish - 129/101 • asphalt 39.75 km • Other years
1. | André Stéphane - Peyronel Stéphane | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:35.6 | |||
2. | Subert Dominique - Bard Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:52.5 | |||
3. | Brun Stéphane - Malaptias Mélodie | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 24:27.7 |
27. 5. 2017, Cannes • entries/finish - 72/63 • asphalt 37.30 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Cenci Jérémy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 16:09.3 | |||
2. | Santoni Paul-Antoine - De Bartolo Fabrice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 16:39.7 | |||
3. | Casciani Frédérik - Lillo Perez Angel | Ford Fiesta R5 | 16:59.5 |
27. 5. 2017, Puisseguin • ASA du Circuit de Mérignac • entries/finish - 124/69 • asphalt 138.00 km • Other years
1. | Galpin Jérôme - Galpin Anne | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:19:44.2 | |||
2. | Terrière Mickaël - Taudière Ludovic | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:21:04.3 | |||
3. | Jacob Lionel - Marotte Anthony | Peugeot 206 S16 | 1:21:10.6 |
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2017, Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Nancy • ASAC Lorrain • entries/finish - 68/43 • asphalt 130.34 km • Other years
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Bronner Kévin | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:13:39.9 | |||
2. | Giordano Quentin - Salmon Valentin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:15:20.2 | |||
3. | Marchal Jean-Renaud - Gerard Aurélien | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:15:32.5 |
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2017, Bastia • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 92/57 • asphalt 115.88 km • Other years
1. | Trojani Pascal - Vespérini Jean-Noël | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:09:45.8 | |||
2. | Padovani Jean-Jacques sr. - Guglielmi Marc-Marie | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:10:28.5 | |||
3. | Puppo Anthony - Gordon Fabrice | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:10:43.1 |
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2017, Luxeuil-les-Bains • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 57/32 • asphalt 118.80 km • Other years
1. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 58:05.7 | |||
2. | Mourey Steve - Jeangeorges Tiphanie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 58:21.8 | |||
3. | Thiebaut François - Thiebaut Paul | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:00:24.9 |
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2017, Berck-sur-Mer • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 104/73 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Saint Requier Yves - Gilbert François | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:03.7 | |||
2. | Lacroix Raoul - Bonvarlet Nicolas | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 23:17.1 | |||
3. | Blanc-Garin Teddy - Vidril Lucie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:19.0 |
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2017, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 124/67 • asphalt 175.98 km - (cancelled 10.70 km) • Other years
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Parade Gaëtan | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:30:29.8 | |||
2. | Lecki Laurent - Lamur Jérémy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:31:25.3 | |||
3. | Monnet Thierry - Hugonnot Cédric | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:32:13.5 |
3. 6. 2017, Andrezieux-Bouthéon • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 86/50 • asphalt 110.37 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Rebut Julien | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 59:20.8 | |||
2. | Mounard Thibaud - Marrel Thierry | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:05:34.9 | |||
3. | Derory Stéphane - Bessay Audrey | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:05:46.7 |
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2017, Laragne-Montéglin • ASA des Alpes • entries/finish - 115/62 • asphalt 121.03 km • Other years
1. | Consani Stéphane - Salmon Valentin | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:10:35.4 | |||
2. | Oberti Damien - Escartefigue Thomas | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:12:54.4 | |||
3. | Ganguet Christophe - Frison Emmanuel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:13:56.0 |
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2017, Le Vigan • ASA Gard Cévennes + Team Auto Viganais • entries/finish - 81/48 • asphalt 133.10 km • Other years
1. | Lo Fiego Fabiano - Lo Fiego Angelo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:25:40.1 | |||
2. | Monteil Julien - Monteil Rémy | Peugeot 307 | 1:29:36.3 | |||
3. | Brunet Thierry - Berger Jean-Pascal | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:30:03.8 |
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2017, Saint-Geniez-d'Olt • ASA Route d'Argent + Ecurie des Marmots • entries/finish - 94/79 • asphalt 39.99 km • Other years
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 26:35.0 | |||
2. | Sirmain Alexis - Nolorgues Rémi | Peugeot 106 S16 | 26:36.5 | |||
3. | Riso Jean-Alexandre - Machi Cyril | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 26:36.6 |
3. 6. 2017, Jarry • entries/finish - 17/13 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Negre Stéphane - Negre Sandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:18.3 | |||
2. | Pyrame Alain - Clede Mickael | Subaru Impreza 555 | 26:22.4 | |||
3. | Derussy Loïc - Codiamoutou Manuel | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 28:10.9 |
4. 6. 2017, Lusignan • entries/finish - 66/56 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Moinet Reynald - Moinet Florian | Peugeot 208 T16 | 23:10.7 | |||
2. | Favreau Laurent - Le Fèvre Pascale | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:36.0 | |||
3. | Rageau Philippe - Rageau Alexandra | Renault Clio R3 | 23:49.0 |
4. 6. 2017, Châtenois • ASA Nancy • entries/finish - 82/74 • asphalt 39.90 km - (cancelled 17.40 km) • Other years
1. | Cunin Eric - Hoffmann Christelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:50.7 | |||
2. | Gilbert Quentin - Champagne Loïc | Citroën DS3 R3T | 12:04.3 | |||
3. | Wilt Christophe - Gutierrez Clément | Subaru Impreza | 12:09.8 |
Car #12 driven by Gilles Antoine went off the road and killed codriver Guillaume Gonçalves in public zone. Rally stopped after stage 3.
10. 6. 2017, Montélimar • ASA Montélimar • entries/finish - 81/49 • asphalt 103.79 km • Other years
1. | Lacomy Laurent - Chene Emmanuel | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:02:17.8 | |||
2. | Brun Philippe - Grange Pascal | Peugeot 206 CC | 1:03:15.8 | |||
3. | Ginhoux Bruno - Maia Sylvie | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:03:28.5 |
10. 6. 2017, Le Tréport • ASA Val de Bresle • entries/finish - 65/42 • asphalt 115.50 km • Other years
1. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën DS3 R5 | 58:07.3 | |||
2. | Roussel Yannick - Dhote Gwenaëlle | Porsche 997 GT3 | 58:51.9 | |||
3. | Berthelot Eddy - Delaunay Stéphane | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:01:54.7 |
10. 6. 2017, Loches • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 71/55 • asphalt 39.60 km - (cancelled 7.50 km) • Other years
1. | Roché Jean-Luc - Robin-Roché Alexandra | Škoda Fabia R5 | 18:31.8 | |||
2. | Vaucel Jérôme - Vaucel Cyril | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 18:31.8 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Percina Marco | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:46.2 |
10. 6. 2017, Chaussin • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 124/88 • asphalt 44.00 km • Other years
1. | Bourque Steven - Jacques Laurent | Peugeot 106 S16 | 23:58.9 | |||
2. | Guyot Thomas - Bregand Elodie | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | 23:59.5 | |||
3. | Rabasse Cédric - Rabasse Sabrina | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:04.2 |
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2017, La Roche-sur-Foron • entries/finish - 96/56 • asphalt 114.40 km • Other years
1. | Gal Ludovic - Belot Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:06:11.9 | |||
2. | Bonnefond Patrice - Duc Kévin | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:07:31.6 | |||
3. | Crétien Jérémy - Jacquemoud Lilian | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:08:25.3 |
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2017, Cernay • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 47/40 • asphalt 38.00 km - (cancelled 5.10 km) • Other years
1. | Reutter Paul - Menestrier Ysatis | Porsche 997 GT3 | 21:08.6 | |||
2. | Courtois Olivier - Risser Hubert | Renault Clio RS R3T | 21:15.5 | |||
3. | Braesch Maxime - André Loïck | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 21:43.2 |
17. 6. 2017, Nice • ASAC Nice • entries/finish - 89/45 • asphalt 93.64 km - (cancelled 7.40 km) • Other years
1. | Riberi Bruno - Salmon Valentin | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:00:26.1 | |||
2. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Jeudy Fanny | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:00:30.3 | |||
3. | Alerini Paul - Boueri Jonathan | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:01:19.7 |
17. 6. 2017, Monastier-sur-Gazeille • ASA Haute Vallée de la Loire • asphalt • Other years
Race cancelled after heavy thunderstorms and damaged special stages some days before the race.
17. 6. 2017, Novion-Porcien • ASA des Ardennes • entries/finish - 62/55 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Rimbeaux Frédéric - Pierrard Yannick | Subaru Impreza GT | 20:57.5 | |||
2. | Chkondali Thierry - Steschenko Reynald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 21:29.3 | |||
3. | Dapoigny Maxime - Mora Nicolas | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:33.7 |
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2017, Serrières-en-Chautagne • ASAC de Savoie • entries/finish - 88/55 • asphalt 102.90 km • Other years
1. | Michel Sylvain - Gorguilo Anthony | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:02:28.5 | |||
2. | Guillerot Romain - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:04:46.3 | |||
3. | Lacomy Laurent - Chene Emmanuel | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:05:38.0 |
23. 6. – 25. 6. 2017, Baie-Mahault, Sainte-Anne • entries/finish - 16/7 • asphalt - gravel 135.50 km - (cancelled 17.50 km) • Other years
1. | Mavounzy Jean-Marie - Delannay Loholi | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:13:16.3 | |||
2. | Derussy Loïc - Codiamoutou Manuel | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:13:24.4 | |||
3. | Badlou Olivier - Altis Thierry | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:13:41.3 |
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2017, Alès • entries/finish - 77/46 • asphalt 122.70 km • Other years
1. | Arzeno Mathieu - Roche Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:14:12.3 | |||
2. | Habouzit Thibault - Perraud Fiona | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:14:41.8 | |||
3. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:15:35.4 |
24. 6. 2017, La Clayette • ASA Dunoise • entries/finish - 67/41 • asphalt 43.20 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Belhacene Matthieu | Škoda Fabia R5 | 25:28.7 | |||
2. | Monnet Thierry - Hugonnot Cédric | Škoda Fabia R5 | 25:41.2 | |||
3. | Pezzutti Yves - Mercier Céline | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 26:28.5 |
24. 6. 2017, Beaumont-en-Véron • entries/finish - 123/86 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Roché Pierre - Baudry Christophe | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:45.3 | |||
2. | Galpin Jérôme - Galpin Anne | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:17.2 | |||
3. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 22:31.7 |
25. 6. 2017, Sauveterre-la-Lémance • entries/finish - 74/52 • asphalt 38.10 km • Other years
1. | Dantiacq Jérôme - Nicolau Cédric | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 23:50.9 | |||
2. | Gros Jonathan - Pailloux-Mazars Aurélia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:57.4 | |||
3. | Beylard Arthur - Langlois Pauline | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 24:01.8 |
25. 6. 2017, Lacrouzette • entries/finish - 114/83 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Belhacene Matthieu | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:57.4 | |||
2. | Cardenas Benjamin - Dantoni Florent | Peugeot 306 S16 | 25:02.3 | |||
3. | Bourrel Alexandre - Laviale Jean-Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 25:18.8 |
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2017, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise • ASA Circuit de Croix-en-Ternois • entries/finish - 75/54 • asphalt 135.55 km • Other years
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Parade Gaëtan | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:08:23.2 | |||
2. | Heuninck Victorien - Geerlandt François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:59.6 | |||
3. | Christiann Vincent - Leclercq Guillaume | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:11:09.8 |
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2017, Saint-Marcellin • ASA Saint-Marcellinoise • entries/finish - 75/51 • asphalt 138.80 km - (cancelled 10.00 km) • Other years
1. | Bect Fabrice - Combe Geoffrey | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:12:58.1 | |||
2. | Caillat Richard - Barthelon Romain | Porsche 997 Cup | 1:15:39.4 | |||
3. | Arnaud Frédéric - Peaut Nicolas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:16:34.5 |
1. 7. 2017, Renaison • ASA Val d'Allier • entries/finish - 100/89 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Arzeno Mathieu - Roche Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:28.6 | |||
2. | Salanon David - Cave Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:39.0 | |||
3. | Courchet Julien-Alexandre - Pagnon Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 | 25:09.9 |
1. 7. 2017, Bastelica • entries/finish - 87/72 • asphalt 39.53 km • Other years
1. | Santoni Paul-Antoine - De Bartolo Fabrice | Peugeot 208 T16 | 24:09.8 | |||
2. | Leandri Jean-Matthieu - Gorguilo Anthony | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:36.7 | |||
3. | Scotto la Chianca Cédric - Marchini Jean-Paul | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 25:14.1 |
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2017, Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët • entries/finish - 60/47 • asphalt 39.70 km • Other years
1. | Dutot Michel - Boulet Julien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:55 | |||
2. | Gardan Stéphane - Bazin Mathieu | Peugeot 106 S16 | 25:58 | |||
3. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Clio III RS | 26:09 |
Stage times of retired crews are unknown.
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2017, Saint-Sornin-Leulac • ASA Mauve • entries/finish - 64/55 • asphalt 39.70 km • Other years
1. | Faucher William - Petit Thierry | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:38.3 | |||
2. | Beylard Arthur - Langlois Pauline | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 23:19.7 | |||
3. | Duranton Richard - Autier Armand | Peugeot 106 S16 | 23:24.7 |
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2017, Boussay • ASACO Plantagenêt • entries/finish - 59/52 • asphalt 39.91 km • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Lepage Laurent | Peugeot 406 Coupé | 25:45.3 | |||
2. | André Gérald - Frischknecht Martin | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 26:32.5 | |||
3. | Mouillé Ludovic - Gaboriaud Freddy | Peugeot 106 S16 | 26:35.7 |
2. 7. 2017, Rupt-sur-Moselle • ASA des Vallées • entries/finish - 112/76 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Caritey Guillaume - Sponem Jonathan | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 28:43.6 | |||
2. | Corberand Yoan - Chretien Jérôme | Citroën C2 GT | 28:50.0 | |||
3. | Dapoigny Grégory - Mora Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 29:11.5 |
8. 7. – 9. 7. 2017, Chalon-sur-Saône • ASA 71 • entries/finish - 95/57 • asphalt 156.82 km • Other years
1. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:22:26.6 | |||
2. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:23:31.0 | |||
3. | Moullan Farouk - Viadere Abdourahmane | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:25:42.9 |
8. 7. 2017, Gresse-en-Vercors • ASA Dauphinoise + Lanchatre Omni Sports • entries/finish - 86/68 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Brun Philippe - Grange Pascal | Peugeot 206 CC | 25:52.4 | |||
2. | Vedelago Stéphane - Latrémé Stéphanie | Renault Clio S1600 | 26:00.6 | |||
3. | Barral Thomas - Barthelon Romain | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 26:12.6 |
8. 7. 2017, Vernou-sur-Brenne • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 56/33 • asphalt 100.70 km • Other years
1. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 57:52.1 | |||
2. | Vaucel Jérôme - Vaucel Cyril | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:00:34.2 | |||
3. | Ivaldi Alexandre - Ivaldi Eliane | Peugeot 206 S16 | 1:01:44.8 |
8. 7. 2017, Nay • ASAC Basco Béarnais • entries/finish - 44/38 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | Wagner Dimitri - Fouqueux Jennifer | Subaru Impreza STi | 26:06.8 | |||
2. | Beylard Arthur - Langlois Pauline | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 26:52.0 | |||
3. | Séré Julien - Chapelle Marc | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 27:03.2 |
14. 7. 2017, Raddon-et-Chapendu • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 125/88 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Mourey Steve - Pierron Amélie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:58.8 | |||
2. | Burri Olivier - Rey Stéphane | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:15.2 | |||
3. | Duchêne Pierre-Emile - Duval Guillaume | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 23:43.9 |
Stage times of retired crews are unknown.
15. 7. 2017, Bonnétable • entries/finish - 86/68 • asphalt 39.99 km • Other years
1. | Hernandez Nicolas - Desnoyer Alexia | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:07.2 | |||
2. | Longépé Bruno - Choucroun Ronan | Peugeot 406 Coupé | 22:19.3 | |||
3. | Massé Antoine - Girard Alison | Citroën DS3 R3T | 22:41.2 |
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2017, Saint-Jean-en-Royans • ASA Drôme • entries/finish - 106/61 • asphalt 119.92 km - (cancelled 9.30 km) • Other years
1. | Lacomy Laurent - Chene Emmanuel | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:03:38.1 | |||
2. | Carra Stéphane - Aubeuf Benjamin | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:04:06.8 | |||
3. | Lecureux Maxime - Blot Pierre | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:05:27.1 |
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2017, Mazamet • ASA Monts d'Autan • entries/finish - 128/78 • asphalt 159.51 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Bronner Kévin | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:24:41.1 | |||
2. | Consani Stéphane - Salmon Valentin | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:25:30.6 | |||
3. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Parade Gaëtan | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:27:49.9 |
21. 7. – 23. 7. 2017, La Trinité • ASA Martinique • entries/finish - 28/18 • asphalt 146.00 km - (cancelled 19.40 km) • Other years
1. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:21:59.9 | |||
2. | Panton Jeffrey - Fennell Michael Jr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:25:23.6 | |||
3. | Orosemane Steeven - Zeline Thomas | Renault Twingo RS R2 Evo | 1:29:47.7 |
Final results are incorrect because Rally2 regulations were not respected. In stage results, results after SS16 correspond to what should have been the real classification.
22. 7. 2017, Matour • ASA Dunoise • entries/finish - 100/71 • asphalt 39.93 km • Other years
1. | Monnet Thierry - Monnet Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:40.9 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Mercier Céline | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 25:03.4 | |||
3. | Artzner Mathieu - Girard Vincent | Peugeot 106 S16 | 25:51.8 |
22. 7. 2017, Saintes • entries/finish - 96/64 • asphalt 116.60 km - (cancelled 25.95 km) • Other years
1. | Moinet Reynald - Gaudin Christophe | Peugeot 208 T16 | 51:26.2 | |||
2. | Terrière Mickaël - Taudière Ludovic | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 51:28.9 | |||
3. | André Stéphane - Passetemps Samuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 51:30.6 |
22. 7. – 23. 7. 2017, Saint-Quentin • entries/finish - 113/84 • asphalt 39.40 km • Other years
1. | Rimbeaux Frédéric - Pierrard Yannick | Subaru Impreza GT | 22:08.5 | |||
2. | Lacroix Raoul - Henron Thomas | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 22:18.9 | |||
3. | Bau Olivier - Dubos Morgan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 22:22.9 |
23. 7. 2017, Saint-Pierre-lès-Elbeuf • entries/finish - 92/65 • asphalt 38.70 km • Other years
1. | Gonnet Eric - Mathon Nicolas | Lotus Exige Cup 260 | 20:59.3 | |||
2. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Clio III RS | 21:07.3 | |||
3. | Villain David - Legras Pierre | Peugeot 306 XSi | 21:09.0 |
28. 7. – 30. 7. 2017, Saint-Denis • ASA Réunion • entries/finish - ?/57 • asphalt 154.30 km - (cancelled 11.90 km) • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Tonru Christophe | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:34:45.6 | |||
2. | Dorseuil Damien - Balbolia Mohammad Noor | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Sport Réunion | 1:37:36.4 | ||
3. | Payet Olivier - Mogalia Hamza | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:38:00.5 |
Start list is unknown, and penalties are applied on SS1 by default on live timing.
28. 7. – 29. 7. 2017, Mirecourt • entries/finish - 106/64 • asphalt 129.20 km • Other years
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Brahy Anne | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:10:26.8 | |||
2. | Chkondali Thierry - Raviot Sébastien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:11:06.8 | |||
3. | Hot Jean-Nicolas - Devienne Philippe | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:11:23.4 |
29. 7. 2017, Bagnols-les-Bains • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 112/89 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Clemençon Benjamin - Fouret Jessica | Peugeot 208 T16 | 25:06.9 | |||
2. | Anthérieu Jean-Yves - Anthérieu Valérie | Renault Clio R3 | 25:39.3 | |||
2. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Bugiani Tony | Renault Clio R3 | 25:39.3 |
29. 7. 2017, Arlanc • ASA Velay Auvergne • entries/finish - 160/127 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | Brunet Thierry - Bonicel Adrien | Peugeot 306 S16 | 22:43.9 | |||
2. | André Gérald - Saint-Martin Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:03.7 | |||
3. | Guiot Bastien - Giraud Sébastien | Citroën C2 GT | 23:24.0 |
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2017, Fourmies • entries/finish - 57/35 • asphalt 104.99 km • Other years
1. | Bayard Laurent - Brissart Bruno | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:02:24.6 | |||
2. | Saint Requier Yves - Gilbert François | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:43.5 | |||
3. | Fouteret Sylvain - Plateau Christine | Renault Mégane RS | 1:03:55.1 |
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2017, Tallard • ASAVD • entries/finish - 132/85 • asphalt 39.97 km • Other years
1. | Daumas Damien - Chabot Alexandre | Ford Fiesta R5 | 26:39.6 | |||
2. | Latil Nicolas - Nesta Audrey | Ford Fiesta R5 | 26:56.1 | |||
3. | Burri Olivier - Levratti Anderson | Ford Fiesta R5 | 27:01.3 |
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2017, Mens • entries/finish - 94/68 • asphalt 38.85 km • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Méryl | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:13.9 | |||
2. | Brun Philippe - Brun-Hugonnet Fanny | Peugeot 206 CC | 25:06.1 | |||
3. | Roudet Emmanuel - Roudet Thomas | Peugeot 206 RC | 25:18.6 |
6. 8. 2017, Moissac • Écurie du Chasselas • entries/finish - 63/45 • asphalt 39.75 km • Other years
1. | Bourrel Alexandre - Laviale Jean-Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 24:27.6 | |||
2. | Wagner Dimitri - Fouqueux Jennifer | Subaru Impreza STi | 24:41.4 | |||
3. | Lobry Michaël - Martino Mélina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 25:00.5 |
13. 8. 2017, Saint-Pardoux-la-Rivière • ASA des 4 Couleurs • entries/finish - 80/70 • asphalt 38.85 km • Other years
1. | Ulbert Anthony - Liraud Florent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 22:11.3 | |||
2. | Arnaudeau Yves - Larribiere Aymeric | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:12.9 | |||
3. | Faucher William - Petit Thierry | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:14.4 |
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2017, Samer • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 78/46 • asphalt 125.80 km • Other years
1. | Saint Requier Yves - Gilbert François | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:09:45.9 | |||
2. | Lance Marc - Lance Freddy | Renault Clio III RS | 1:10:47.9 | |||
3. | Debove Jean-Luc - Desquiret Alexandre | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:11:13.3 |
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2017, Salins-les-Bains • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 68/47 • asphalt 102.80 km • Other years
1. | Rebout Dominique - Delacroix Claude | Peugeot 208 T16 | 53:11.5 | |||
2. | Thiebaut François - Lacaque Julien | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 53:43.6 | |||
3. | Frantz Fabien - Dubois Maëva | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 53:44.4 |
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2017, Saint-Affrique • ASA Sud Aveyron • entries/finish - 118/88 • asphalt 40.50 km • Other years
1. | Bourrel Alexandre - Laviale Jean-Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 25:16.5 | |||
2. | Marty Julien - Maurel Loïc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:23.3 | |||
3. | Binois Laurent - Favreau Mathieu | Renault Clio R3 | 25:46.9 |
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2017, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise + Racing Team Rocharay • entries/finish - 133/94 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Méryl | Ford Fiesta R5 | 24:16.7 | |||
2. | Perrin Benjamin - Perrin Quentin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:26.7 | |||
3. | Perenon Laurent - Dallay Aurélie | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 25:30.3 |
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2017, Saint-Germain-la-Campagne • Ecurie Côte Fleurie • entries/finish - 130/92 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Ragues Pierre - Pesenti Julien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:16.9 | |||
2. | Dutot Michel - Aranda Michel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:10.9 | |||
3. | Chauffray Thomas - Pladeau Brice | Renault Clio R3 | 22:16.4 |
20. 8. 2017, Cherveux • entries/finish - 107/78 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Moinet Reynald - Moinet Florian | Peugeot 208 T16 | 23:47.5 | |||
2. | Bézinaud Samuel - Passetemps Samuel | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:59.8 | |||
3. | Hommeau Antoine - Riffaud Jean-Baptiste | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 25:02.9 |
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2017, Autun • ASA Morvan • entries/finish - 47/27 • asphalt 155.56 km • Other years
1. | Consani Stéphane - Salmon Valentin | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:23:35.5 | |||
2. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:25:36.7 | |||
3. | Sirot Guillaume - Intilla Wilfrid | Peugeot 206 RC | 1:30:51.9 |
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2017, Hasparren • entries/finish - 56/34 • asphalt 106.80 km • Other years
1. | Duigou Christophe - Nicaise Fabien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:06:11.9 | |||
2. | Jacob Lionel - Marotte Anthony | Peugeot 206 S16 | 1:06:46.0 | |||
3. | Wagner Dimitri - Fouqueux Jennifer | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:07:36.1 |
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2017, Sarrians • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 74/61 • asphalt 39.70 km • Other years
1. | Habouzit Thibault - Fargier Sandra | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:21.9 | |||
2. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 22:18.1 | |||
3. | Bérard Renaud - Romero Pascal | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:19.8 |
27. 8. 2017, Remiremont • ASA des Vallées • entries/finish - 97/71 • asphalt 39.80 km • Other years
1. | Mourey Steve - Pierron Amélie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 21:23.1 | |||
2. | Dapoigny Grégory - Mora Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:28.1 | |||
3. | Michel-Grosjean François - Colle Aurélien | Renault Clio RS | 22:34.0 |
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2017, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort • ASA Cigaloise • entries/finish - 105/64 • asphalt 130.30 km • Other years
1. | Cardenas Benjamin - Cruz Benjamin | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:27:46.0 | |||
2. | De Meyer Dominique - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:28:35.4 | |||
3. | Brunet Thierry - Bonicel Adrien | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:28:50.0 |
2. 9. 2017, Saint-Julien-Chapteuil • ASA Velay Auvergne • entries/finish - 107/85 • asphalt 35.10 km • Other years
1. | Habouzit Thibault - Fargier Sandra | Škoda Fabia R5 | 20:05.2 | |||
2. | Abrial Stéphane - Sicard Isabelle | Škoda Fabia R5 | 20:50.4 | |||
3. | Ginhoux Bruno - Moulin Bruno | Citroën DS3 R5 | 21:30.5 |
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2017, Tessy-Bocage • ASA du Bocage • entries/finish - 63/49 • asphalt 38.50 km • Other years
1. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Clio III RS | 23:25.2 | |||
2. | Villain David - Moisson Clément | Peugeot 306 XSi | 23:27.7 | |||
3. | Chauffray Thomas - Chauffray Pauline | Peugeot 306 S16 | 24:19.1 |
3. 9. 2017, Beaulieu-sous-la-Roche • ASACO Vallée de la Vie • entries/finish - 65/50 • asphalt 39.80 km • Other years
1. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:09.4 | |||
2. | Longépé Bruno - Corbineau Marie | Peugeot 406 Coupé | 23:24.1 | |||
3. | Laroche John - Laroche-Bartoletti Véronique | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 23:28.4 |
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2017, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - 75/53 • asphalt 148.07 km • Other years
1. | Ancian Jérémi - Vitrani Olivier | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:21:43.6 | |||
2. | Gherardi Ludovic - Di Lullo Michel | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:22:54.6 | |||
3. | Esparcieux Pierre-Yves - Duc Kévin | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:30:12.0 |
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2017, Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche • ASA Saint-Martial • entries/finish - 58/43 • asphalt 141.13 km • Other years
1. | Faucher William - Petit Thierry | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:23:33.4 | |||
2. | Patier Yannick - Bonneau Guillaume | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:24:39.1 | |||
3. | Pijassou Damien - Augustin Damien | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:24:48.1 |
9. 9. 2017, Roquebillière • ASA BTP • entries/finish - 100/75 • asphalt 40.99 km • Other years
1. | Fotia Anthony - Bortot Magali | Škoda Fabia R5 | 29:27.6 | |||
2. | Vidry Morgan - Hanocq William | Ford Fiesta R5 | 30:23.3 | |||
3. | Mathieu Eric - Tosi Nicolas | BMW M3 E30 | 30:44.8 |
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2017, Béthune • entries/finish - 157/97 • asphalt 137.06 km • Other years
1. | Lefebvre Stéphane - De Carli Coralie | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:11:37.3 | |||
2. | Reydellet Mickaël - Nollet Stevie | Škoda Fabia WRC | 1:15:03.8 | |||
3. | Taylor Peter - Roughead Andrew | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:15:50.5 |
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2017, Pouilly-en-Auxois • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 34/19 • asphalt 99.60 km • Other years
1. | Mosson Benjamin - Gounot Cindy | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 54:26.1 | |||
2. | Bouvard Gilles - Duthu Florian | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 56:24.7 | |||
3. | Godest Stéphane - Melocco Candice | Renault Mégane RS | 57:27.4 |
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2017, Lisieux • ASACO Pays Normand • entries/finish - 67/42 • asphalt 122.30 km • Other years
1. | Ragues Pierre - Pesenti Julien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:17:02.3 | |||
2. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:17:24.0 | |||
3. | Chauffray Thomas - Hamard Anthony | Renault Clio R3 | 1:19:53.4 |
9. 9. 2017, Saint-Julien-sur-Cher • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 67/54 • asphalt 39.90 km - (cancelled 3.10 km) • Other years
1. | Robineau Nicolas - Percina Marco | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:37.5 | |||
2. | Launay Patrice - Launay-Bourlois Sindy | Volkswagen Golf III | 20:39.9 | |||
3. | Gardan Stéphane - Bazin Mathieu | Peugeot 106 S16 | 21:01.8 |
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2017, Dieulefit • ASA Montélimar • entries/finish - 124/101 • asphalt 38.10 km • Other years
1. | Poudrel Hervé - Banos Renaud | Porsche 996 GT3 | 26:29.1 | |||
2. | Moulin Dominique - Constant Alain | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 26:38.2 | |||
3. | Risaletto Rémy - Damet Bastien | Renault Clio F2000 | 26:42.3 |
10. 9. 2017, Naucelle • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 91/72 • asphalt 37.89 km • Other years
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Peugeot 208 T16 | 25:39.3 | |||
2. | Lamouret Paul - Gombert Mathieu | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:05.9 | |||
3. | Binois Laurent - Delclaux Marion | Renault Clio R3 | 26:16.8 |
15. 9. – 17. 9. 2017, Corte • ASA Restonica • entries/finish - 72/49 • asphalt 105.93 km • Other years
1. | Navarra François-Frédéric - Tyran Mathieu | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:10:02.5 | |||
2. | Leandri Jean-Matthieu - Gorguilo Anthony | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:10:49.0 | |||
3. | Mariani Paul-André - Pergola Jean-François | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:11:04.6 |
15. 9. – 16. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 57/33 • asphalt 103.90 km • Other years
1. | Law-Long Thierry - Bonneau Bertrand | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:13:31.6 | |||
2. | Picard Johny - Ferrere Frédéric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:14:54.1 | |||
3. | Gangate Idris - Zaneguy Souka | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:15:06.1 |
Penalties are applied on SS1 by default on live timing.
16. 9. 2017, Anduze • ASA Alès • entries/finish - 122/99 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Habouzit Thibault - Teissier Samuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 25:32.4 | |||
2. | Clemençon Benjamin - Fouret Jessica | Peugeot 208 T16 | 26:12.3 | |||
3. | Brunet Thierry - Bonicel Adrien | Peugeot 306 S16 | 26:41.6 |
16. 9. 2017, Clerval • asphalt • Other years
16. 9. 2017, Chambon-sur-Lignon • Team Auto Sport du Haut-Lignon • entries/finish - 91/64 • asphalt 99.30 km • Other years
1. | Lecureux Maxime - Marion Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R5 | 57:15.3 | |||
2. | Mounard Thibaud - Mounard Emmanuelle | Citroën DS3 R3T | 57:27.5 | |||
3. | Guiot Bastien - Giraud Sébastien | Citroën C2 GT | 57:55.1 |
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2017, Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg • ASA Bresse-Bugey • entries/finish - 128/66 • asphalt 135.40 km • Other years
1. | Crétien Jérémy - Jacquemoud Lilian | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:13:52.1 | |||
2. | Roux Nicolas - Roux Nathalie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:14:11.0 | |||
3. | Esparcieux Pierre-Yves - Duc Kévin | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:14:21.0 |
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2017, Gérardmer • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 116/76 • asphalt 174.78 km • Other years
1. | Wagner William - Parent Kévin | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:40:36.3 | |||
2. | Van Woensel Chris - Snaet Rik | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | 1:40:55.1 | |||
3. | Perrin Maxime - Artzner Mélodie | Porsche 997 Cup | 1:41:57.4 |
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2017, Fayence • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 119/82 • asphalt 96.25 km • Other years
1. | Arzeno Mathieu - Roche Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 | 56:04.6 | |||
2. | Puppo Anthony - Belhacene Matthieu | Škoda Fabia R5 | 57:29.1 | |||
3. | De Meyer Dominique - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 58:13.3 |
23. 9. 2017, Firminy • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 119/104 • asphalt 38.30 km - (cancelled 3.70 km) • Other years
1. | Halter Paulu-Battistu - Azara-Mariani Stella | Ford Fiesta R5 | 20:03.7 | |||
2. | Clairet Pascal - Blanc Emilien | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 20:13.2 | |||
3. | Faye Thierry - Vialet Amélie | Renault Clio Williams | 20:33.1 |
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2017, Cransac-les-Thermes • entries/finish - 84/60 • asphalt 39.10 km • Other years
1. | Sirmain Alexis - Nolorgues Rémi | Peugeot 106 S16 | 24:02.9 | |||
2. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Peugeot 208 T16 | 24:26.2 | |||
3. | Rouillard Nicolas - Puech Jérémy | Citroën DS3 R3T | 25:21.1 |
24. 9. 2017, Saint-Front-sur-Lémance • ASA Gascogne Agenais • entries/finish - 50/34 • asphalt 34.50 km • Other years
1. | Borderie Laurent - Bouthier Brigitte | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 21:23.1 | |||
2. | Lacouture Yannick - Reigniez Patrick | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 21:24.3 | |||
3. | Aulie Clément - Aulie Véronique | Peugeot 306 S16 | 21:58.1 |
24. 9. 2017, Envermeu • entries/finish - 114/93 • asphalt 37.65 km • Other years
1. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën DS3 R5 | 20:20.5 | |||
2. | Rimbeaux Frédéric - Desquiret Alexandre | Subaru Impreza GT | 20:36.6 | |||
3. | Brion Romain - Catel Thibault | Renault Clio III RS | 20:37.2 |
24. 9. 2017, Le Poiré-sur-Vie • ASACO Vallée de la Vie • entries/finish - 90/65 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Lepage Laurent | Peugeot 406 Coupé | 22:21.5 | |||
2. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:43.0 | |||
3. | Lerosier Pierre - Corbineau Marie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:10.1 |
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2017, Hautmont • ASA 59 • entries/finish - 101/69 • asphalt 139.60 km • Other years
1. | Moullan Farouk - Leclercq Guillaume | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:24:11.5 | |||
2. | Debackere Melissa - Dekeyser Arne | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:24:15.7 | |||
3. | Heuninck Victorien - Lefebvre Yohan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:24:30.2 |
30. 9. 2017, Plats • entries/finish - 112/83 • asphalt 36.90 km • Other years
1. | Truchet Christophe - Truchet Barbara | Renault Clio 16S | 28:12.1 | |||
2. | Delepine Arnaud - Brotte Magalie | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 28:20.4 | |||
3. | Seux Maxime - Farissier Bernard | Peugeot 206 RC | 28:26.1 |
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2017, Quarré-les-Tombes • ASA Avallon Auto Sport • entries/finish - 71/41 • asphalt 108.10 km • Other years
1. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:02:04.6 | |||
2. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:02:28.5 | |||
3. | Stique Teddy - Piquet Laurent | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:05:02.3 |
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2017, Lafeuillade-en-Vézie • entries/finish - 44/35 • asphalt 38.07 km • Other years
1. | Sirmain Alexis - Nolorgues Rémi | Peugeot 106 S16 | 22:35.9 | |||
2. | Marty Julien - Pluvinage Julie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:10.7 | |||
3. | Lechartier Ayrton - Delpech Florent | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:31.0 |
1. 10. 2017, Drulingen • ASAC de la Moselle • entries/finish - 63/49 • asphalt 39.39 km • Other years
1. | Reutter Paul - Bechtold Stéphanie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 21:01.9 | |||
2. | Folb Terry - Rupp Laurie | Ford Fiesta R2T | 22:05.0 | |||
3. | Mees Michael - Bonali Sandy | Renault Clio RS | 22:15.5 |
7. 10. 2017, Villersexel • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 104/86 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Mourey Steve - Pierron Amélie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:41.8 | |||
2. | Roussel Christophe - Dufay Raphaël | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:00.0 | |||
3. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:12.9 |
7. 10. 2017, Vence • ASA Vence • entries/finish - 87/66 • asphalt 39.31 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Descamps Jean-Charles | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:47.9 | |||
2. | Casciani Frédérik - Lillo Perez Angel | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:38.1 | |||
3. | Di Fante Romain - Declerck Mélissa | Peugeot 306 S16 | 23:43.1 |
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2017, Montbrison • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 122/86 • asphalt 119.30 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Cave Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:10:46.8 | |||
2. | Mallon Frédéric - Le Morillon Christopher | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:12:25.9 | |||
3. | Ginhoux Bruno - Moulin Bruno | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:16:24.7 |
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2017, Aillon-le-Jeune • entries/finish - 165/147 • asphalt 40.60 km - (cancelled 13.20 km) • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Méryl | Škoda Fabia R5 | 16:57.7 | |||
2. | Bogey Ludovic - Reignir Sissy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 17:18.8 | |||
3. | Bonnefond Patrice - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Citroën DS3 R5 | 17:23.5 |
Event stopped after SS5. Car #58 caught fire, killing both driver and codriver.
8. 10. 2017, Pont-Audemer • entries/finish - 112/79 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Citroën DS3 R5 | 25:33.6 | |||
2. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Clio III RS | 26:23.0 | |||
3. | Perrotte Aurélien - Josset Mathilde | Citroën Saxo VTS | 27:30.1 |
8. 10. 2017, Carcassonne • entries/finish - 101/73 • asphalt 37.42 km • Other years
1. | Constanty Kévin - Bardoux Pauline | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:33.2 | |||
2. | Genesca Richard - Nambruide Fabrice | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 24:50.0 | |||
3. | Genesca Arnaud - Carrere Adrien | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 24:54.3 |
8. 10. 2017, Eyzies-de-Tayac-Sireuil • entries/finish - 74/? • asphalt 40.00 km - (cancelled 32.00 km) • Other years
Race was stopped and then cancelled after the death of Antony Mora.
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2017, Marseille • ASA Marseille • entries/finish - 229/169 • asphalt 104.73 km • Other years
1. | Arzeno Mathieu - Roche Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 | 59:36.4 | |||
2. | Consani Stéphane - Salmon Valentin | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:00:01.4 | |||
3. | Santoni Paul-Antoine - De Bartolo Fabrice | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:00:19.6 |
14. 10. 2017, Sainte-Marie • ASA Tropic • asphalt • Other years
Cancelled because of an administrative decision
20. 10. – 22. 10. 2017, Rabastens • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 71/42 • asphalt 164.90 km • Other years
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:32:35.0 | |||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Rouillard Nicolas | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | 1:34:41.7 | |||
3. | Roca Gilles - Matas Nicolas | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 1:35:22.8 |
21. 10. 2017, Sélestat • ASA Alsace • entries/finish - 82/55 • asphalt 104.13 km • Other years
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Bronner Kévin | Peugeot 208 T16 | 57:56.6 | |||
2. | Werver Nicolas - Bégout Didier | Porsche 997 GT3 | 58:32.6 | |||
3. | Jakubowski François - Godey Laurène | Peugeot 208 T16 | 59:10.9 |
21. 10. 2017, Thiers • entries/finish - 79/49 • asphalt 109.20 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Cuoq Valérie | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:05:34.0 | |||
2. | Trojani Pascal - Vespérini Jean-Noël | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:06:30.1 | |||
3. | André Stéphane - Peyronel Stéphane | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:07:09.0 |
21. 10. 2017, Saint-Laurent-du-Var • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - 26/17 • asphalt 33.00 km • Other years
1. | Boetti Michel - Monnier Valérie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:13.6 | |||
2. | Condrò Albino - James Jessica | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 23:00.5 | |||
3. | Frobert Fabien - Lievin Cédric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:28.8 |
21. 10. 2017, Saint-Florent • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 92/68 • asphalt 39.63 km - (cancelled 5.93 km) • Other years
1. | Navarra François-Frédéric - Tyran Mathieu | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:34.5 | |||
2. | Manzagol Jean-Marc - Patrone Etienne | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:43.6 | |||
3. | Ferrari Cédric - Lapina Michela | Renault Clio S1600 | 25:00.1 |
22. 10. 2017, Saint-Junien • entries/finish - 71/60 • asphalt 39.80 km • Other years
1. | Purrey Frédéric - Lachieze Audrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:25.8 | |||
2. | De Sousa Mathias - De Sousa Julie | Renault Clio R3 | 25:37.4 | |||
3. | Faucher William - Petit Thierry | Peugeot 207 | 26:05.3 |
28. 10. 2017, Chatte • ASA Saint-Marcellinoise • entries/finish - 109/76 • asphalt 110.70 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Delaplanche Vincent | Škoda Fabia R5 | 58:00.3 | |||
2. | Bect Fabrice - Combe Geoffrey | Škoda Fabia R5 | 58:14.0 | |||
3. | Ginhoux Bruno - Maia Sylvie | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:00:15.7 |
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2017, Chablis • entries/finish - 64/46 • asphalt 88.71 km • Other years
1. | Delaporte Olivier - Luçon Pascal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 45:16.7 | |||
2. | Stique Teddy - Piquet Laurent | Škoda Fabia R5 | 45:17.5 | |||
3. | Chkondali Thierry - Raviot Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 45:57.6 |
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2017, Sarrians • Team Sarrianais • entries/finish - 153/97 • asphalt 40.00 km - (cancelled 4.90 km) • Other years
1. | Latil Nicolas - Nesta Audrey | Ford Fiesta R5 | 21:19.1 | |||
2. | Bérard Renaud - Romero Pascal | Ford Fiesta R5 | 21:19.8 | |||
3. | Morel Jean-Luc - Morel Emilie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:03.0 |
28. 10. 2017, La Plaine-des-Palmistes • entries/finish - 86/68 • asphalt 35.55 km - (cancelled 6.45 km) • Other years
1. | Dorseuil Damien - Balbolia Mohammad Noor | Peugeot 208 T16 | 17:21.9 | |||
2. | Vassor Christophe - Corre Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 17:38.4 | |||
3. | Sam-Caw-Freve Stéphane - Bangui Nazim | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:43.9 |
29. 10. 2017, Gournay-en-Bray • entries/finish - 106/88 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën DS3 R5 | 21:40.3 | |||
2. | Blanc-Garin Teddy - Lescarmontier Mathieu | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:15.6 | |||
3. | Gonnet Eric - Legras Pierre | Lotus Exige Cup 260 | 22:21.7 |
3. 11. – 4. 11. 2017, La Rochelle • ASA Sport Automobile Océan • entries/finish - 102/53 • asphalt 167.59 km • Other years
1. | Hernandez Nicolas - Bronner Kévin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:33:58.9 | |||
2. | Galpin Jérôme - Galpin Anne | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:35:22.3 | |||
3. | Chkondali Thierry - Chevalier Aurélia | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:36:45.4 |
3. 11. – 4. 11. 2017, Vals-les-Bains • ASA Ardèche • entries/finish - 81/53 • asphalt 113.22 km • Other years
1. | Moulin Dominique - Constant Alain | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:18:25.6 | |||
2. | Masclaux Arnaud - Moulin Alexandre | Peugeot 206 S16 | 1:19:21.7 | |||
3. | Payan Luc - Ferriol Nicolas | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:19:41.8 |
3. 11. – 4. 11. 2017, Honfleur • ASA Normandie • entries/finish - 61/45 • asphalt 111.25 km • Other years
1. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:06:29.4 | |||
2. | Chauffray Thomas - Chauffray Pauline | Renault Clio R3 | 1:07:34.0 | |||
3. | Bourgeois Michel - Bourgeois-Viquesnel Sylvie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:07:49.9 |
4. 11. 2017, Mélisey • ASA Roye Auto Sport • entries/finish - 97/70 • asphalt 40.80 km • Other years
1. | Corberand Yoan - Chretien Jérôme | Citroën C2 GT | 25:32.9 | |||
2. | Duchêne Pierre-Emile - Magnin Marine | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 25:37.5 | |||
3. | Bret Sébastien - Jeudy Nicolas | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 25:45.9 |
11. 11. 2017, Contes • ASAC Nice • entries/finish - 118/88 • asphalt 36.85 km • Other years
1. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Lions Franck | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:57.6 | |||
2. | Riberi Bruno - Salmon Valentin | Ford Fiesta R5 | 24:59.1 | |||
3. | Richelmi Stéphane - Haut-Labourdette Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 | 25:19.6 |
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2017, Porticcio • ASACC Tour de Corse • entries/finish - 71/43 • asphalt 103.40 km • Other years
1. | Leandri Jean-Matthieu - Gorguilo Anthony | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:14:00.9 | |||
2. | Gordon Jean-Pierre - Gordon Fabrice | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:16:23.0 | |||
3. | Lefebvre Frédéric - Dini Gilbert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:18:08.7 |
12. 11. 2017, Villeneuve-sur-Lot • ASA Guyenne Villeneuvoise • entries/finish - 77/63 • asphalt 38.50 km • Other years
1. | Purrey Frédéric - Lachieze Audrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:11.6 | |||
2. | Marty Julien - Maurel Loïc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:39.9 | |||
3. | Launay Patrice - Baudoux Nicolas | Volkswagen Golf III | 22:44.8 |
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2017, Saint-Laurent-d'Agny • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 156/98 • asphalt 109.00 km • Other years
1. | Bonnefond Patrice - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:01:03.9 | |||
2. | Esparcieux Pierre-Yves - Duc Kévin | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:01:13.7 | |||
3. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:02:58.2 |
18. 11. 2017, Plouay • asphalt • Other years
18. 11. 2017, Grandvillars • ASA Franche Comté • entries/finish - 88/72 • asphalt 38.40 km • Other years
1. | Thiebaut François - Duchanoy Laurence | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 19:02.8 | |||
2. | Juif Styve - Michel Cyliane | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 19:27.2 | |||
3. | Duchêne Pierre-Emile - Magnin Marine | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 19:30.9 |
18. 11. 2017, Valençay • entries/finish - 89/64 • asphalt 111.75 km • Other years
1. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Ford Fiesta R5 | 55:35.5 | |||
2. | Hernandez Nicolas - Choucroun Ronan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 55:52.4 | |||
3. | Patier Yannick - Bonneau Guillaume | Porsche 996 GT3 | 59:11.0 |
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2017, Ille-sur-Têt • ASAC 66 • entries/finish - 89/43 • asphalt 168.74 km • Other years
1. | Berfa Jordan - Berfa Nathalie | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:47:54.9 | |||
2. | Sirmain Alexis - Nolorgues Rémi | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:52:50.3 | |||
3. | Clemençon Benjamin - Fouret Jessica | Peugeot RCZ | 1:53:50.8 |
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2017, Rognes • entries/finish - 75/40 • asphalt 32.20 km - (cancelled 17.30 km) • Other years
1. | Ibanez Raphaël - Moulias Sébastien | Porsche 997 GT3 | 7:33.0 | |||
2. | Panagiotis Loïc - Goddi Caroline | Porsche 996 GT3 | 7:39.3 | |||
3. | Schifano Nicolas - Junique Théo | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 7:53.1 |
Some stages cancelled after the death of Ronald Bertet and Philippe Bertrand during the historical event.
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - 17/8 • asphalt 89.60 km • Other years
1. | Pardo Frédéric - Acquardo Barbara | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:01:31.4 | |||
2. | Negre Stéphane - Negre Sandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:51.9 | |||
3. | Badlou Olivier - Altis Thierry | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:05:29.2 |
19. 11. 2017, Airaines • entries/finish - 107/93 • asphalt 39.80 km • Other years
1. | Amourette Marc - Marie Deborah | Citroën DS3 R5 | 21:09.6 | |||
2. | Vaillant Benoît - Brulé Antoine | Citroën DS3 R5 | 21:27.6 | |||
3. | Blanc-Garin Teddy - Vidril Lucie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:47.0 |
26. 11. 2017, Thiviers • entries/finish - 76/62 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Purrey Frédéric - Lachieze Audrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:44.4 | |||
2. | Paillé Paul - Paille Sébastien | Renault Clio III | 25:53.8 | |||
3. | Patier Yannick - Bonneau Guillaume | Porsche 996 GT3 | 25:54.2 |
1. 12. – 3. 12. 2017, Le Lamentin, Sainte-Marie • ASA Tropic • entries/finish - 14/9 • asphalt 116.60 km - (cancelled 49.80 km) • Other years
1. | Orosemane Steeven - Zeline Thomas | Renault Twingo RS R2 Evo | 50:06.44 | |||
2. | Hellenis Patrice - Gabriel Gianny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 51:14.67 | |||
3. | Coyan Christophe - Figaro Jean-Christophe | Renault Mégane RS | 52:41.13 |
2. 12. 2017, L'Île-Rousse • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 116/92 • asphalt 39.16 km - (cancelled 8.47 km) • Other years
1. | Argenti Thomas - Rahmani Chokri | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 18:18.3 | |||
2. | Aguzzi Tony - Borchia Jean-Pierre | Škoda Fabia R5 | 18:29.6 | |||
3. | Fredenucci Kévin - Moracchini Francois-Xavier | Peugeot 208 T16 | 18:34.7 |
2. 12. – 3. 12. 2017 • entries/finish - 82/49 • asphalt 94.50 km • Other years
1. | Bellon Samuel - Tonru Christophe | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:08:08.09 | |||
2. | Dorseuil Damien - Balbolia Mohammad Noor | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:08:34.16 | |||
3. | Vassor Christophe - Corre Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:08:48.65 |
3. 12. 2017, Dieulouard • entries/finish - 100/77 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Blanc-Garin Teddy - Lescarmontier Mathieu | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:43.1 | |||
2. | Rebout Dominique - Galmiche Isabelle | Peugeot 208 T16 | 27:43.8 | |||
3. | Thiebaut François - O'Brien Julia | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 27:45.5 |
3. 12. 2017, Pont-l'Evêque • entries/finish - 152/124 • asphalt 37.02 km • Other years
1. | Ragues Pierre - Pesenti Julien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 21:33.0 | |||
2. | Lemonnier Xavier - Lebaillif-Simon Nadège | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 22:11.4 | |||
3. | Margely Antoine - Baziret Julien | Renault Clio R3 | 22:39.7 |
9. 12. – 10. 12. 2017 • entries/finish - 18/12 • asphalt 70.51 km - (cancelled 25.44 km) • Other years
1. | Badlou Olivier - Altis Thierry | Ford Fiesta R5 | 28:14.9 | |||
2. | Negre Stéphane - Negre Sandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 28:43.8 | |||
3. | Pouvin Jean-Michel - Lefi Joël | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 29:01.1 |
15. 12. – 17. 12. 2017, La Joue du Loup • ASA des Alpes • entries/finish - 45/32 • snow - ice 121.58 km • Other years
1. | Burri Olivier - Rey Stéphane | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:37:09.6 | |||
2. | Dommerdich Sébastien - Chene Emmanuel | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:39:38.3 | |||
3. | Benier Thomas - Prasse Cédric | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:43:17.5 |
17. 12. 2017, Lesparre-Médoc • entries/finish - 83/66 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Sorin Marvin - Moinet-Corbineau Karine | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:25.7 | |||
2. | Hernandez Nicolas - Pesenti Julien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:28.5 | |||
3. | Purrey Frédéric - Lachieze Audrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:35.7 |