35. Rallye National du Fenouillèdes 2017
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2017, Ille-sur-Têt • ASAC 66 • asphalt 168.74 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 43 (43 on list)
1. | #5 |
Berfa Jordan - Berfa Nathalie |
Hyundai i20 R5 |
ALZ***
|
R5 |
1:47:54.9 |
93.8 |
||||
2. | #18 |
Sirmain Alexis - Nolorgues Rémi |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 |
1:52:50.3 |
+4:55.4 +4:55.4 |
89.7 1.75 |
|||
3. | #14 |
Clemençon Benjamin - Fouret Jessica |
Peugeot RCZ |
|
F2/14 |
1:53:50.8 |
+5:55.9 +1:00.5 |
88.9 2.11 |
|||
4. | #23 |
Coste Cédric - Baldit Nicolas |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:54:43.3 1:10 |
+6:48.4 +52.5 |
88.3 2.42 |
||||
5. | #19 |
Benne Patrick - Gay Benoît |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:54:49.2 |
+6:54.3 +5.9 |
88.2 2.46 |
|||
6. | #68 |
Soulier Alexandre - Puech Mallorie |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
|
F2/13 |
1:56:36.3 |
+8:41.4 +1:47.1 |
86.8 3.09 |
|||
7. | #29 |
Lafitte Guillaume - Bourrier Laurent |
Renault Mégane RS |
|
N4 |
1:56:57.3 |
+9:02.4 +21.0 |
86.6 3.21 |
|||
8. | #62 |
Aragneau Philippe - Mazotti Francis |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:57:26.4 |
+9:31.5 +29.1 |
86.2 3.39 |
||||
9. | #75 |
Negre Quentin - Matas Virginie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
1:58:31.8 |
+10:36.9 +1:05.4 |
85.4 3.77 |
|||
10. | #24 |
Fontalba Grégory - Hermet Stéphan |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:59:37.2 |
+11:42.3 +1:05.4 |
84.6 4.16 |
|||
11. | #56 |
Bouchindhomme Julien - Toubert Frédéric |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 |
A7 |
2:00:19.9 |
+12:25.0 +42.7 |
84.1 4.42 |
||||
12. | #57 |
Benet François - Borras Laurent |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 |
2:00:42.2 |
+12:47.3 +22.3 |
83.9 4.55 |
|||
13. | #26 |
Rouanet Romain - Lacruz Marine |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:02:07.2 |
+14:12.3 +1:25.0 |
82.9 5.05 |
|||
14. | #8 |
Janssens Jérôme - Marquez Stéphane |
Peugeot 208 T16 |
DZ-***
|
R5 |
2:02:23.4 |
+14:28.5 +16.2 |
82.7 5.15 |
|||
15. | #53 |
Prats Jean-François - Glasson-Blanchet Thibault |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
AV-***
|
A6K |
2:02:58.1 |
+15:03.2 +34.7 |
82.3 5.35 |
|||
16. | #61 |
Olive Alexandre - Vrignaud Adrien |
Honda Integra Type-R |
|
A7 |
2:03:29.8 |
+15:34.9 +31.7 |
82.0 5.54 |
|||
17. | #47 |
Pellet Olivier - Cruz Benjamin |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
|
F2/14 |
2:03:55.6 |
+16:00.7 +25.8 |
81.7 5.69 |
|||
18. | #27 |
Escudier Laurent - Escudier Géraldine |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
2:04:11.0 |
+16:16.1 +15.4 |
81.5 5.78 |
|||
19. | #31 |
Cribeillet Alain - Mezy Christophe |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 |
|
N4 |
2:04:16.9 |
+16:22.0 +5.9 |
81.5 5.82 |
|||
20. | #22 |
Jouve Romain - François Jérôme |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
|
A8 |
2:04:38.9 |
+16:44.0 +22.0 |
81.2 5.95 |
|||
21. | #59 |
Forgues Loriane - Puel Caroline |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
A7 |
2:04:53.3 |
+16:58.4 +14.4 |
81.1 6.04 |
|||
22. | #33 |
Viguier Thierry - Lacoste Stéphane |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
AD-***
|
N4 |
2:05:19.8 |
+17:24.9 +26.5 |
80.8 6.19 |
|||
23. | #74 |
Ramos Cyril - Arnau-Prades Fabrice |
Honda Civic EK4 |
F2/13 |
2:05:28.1 |
+17:33.2 +8.3 |
80.7 6.24 |
||||
24. | #50 |
Cot Gaël - Abellan Benoît |
Peugeot 206 CC |
|
F2/14 |
2:05:30.7 |
+17:35.8 +2.6 |
80.7 6.26 |
|||
25. | #38 |
Saquer Hervé - Ruiz Nicolas |
Renault Clio |
F2/14 |
2:06:20.4 |
+18:25.5 +49.7 |
80.1 6.55 |
||||
26. | #88 |
Cayla Christian - Peyriere Brice |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
2:06:29.8 2:00 |
+18:34.9 +9.4 |
80.0 6.61 |
||||
27. | #80 |
Obrecht Clément - Frutoso Faustin |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
2:06:56.3 |
+19:01.4 +26.5 |
79.8 6.76 |
||||
28. | #83 |
Deixonne Charles - Pailloux-Mazars Aurélia |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
2:07:25.6 |
+19:30.7 +29.3 |
79.5 6.94 |
|||
29. | #34 |
Roger Reig Albert - Montalà Eloy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
053***
|
N4 |
2:07:49.1 |
+19:54.2 +23.5 |
79.2 7.08 |
|||
30. | #10 |
Terral Jean-Paul - Sarabando Matthias |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 |
R4 |
2:08:19.8 |
+20:24.9 +30.7 |
78.9 7.26 |
||||
31. | #81 |
Litre Mathieu - Savy Eva |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
2:09:19.8 |
+21:24.9 +1:00.0 |
78.3 7.61 |
|||
32. | #93 |
Capela Jérôme - Capela Dorian |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
|
N1 |
2:09:40.9 |
+21:46.0 +21.1 |
78.1 7.74 |
|||
33. | #73 |
Delpuech Thomas - Hargitai Akos |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
F2/13 |
2:11:21.8 |
+23:26.9 +1:40.9 |
77.1 8.34 |
|||
34. | #49 |
Daudé Clément - La Scala Olivier |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
2:11:28.8 |
+23:33.9 +7.0 |
77.0 8.38 |
|||
35. | #36 |
Meric Laurent - Beltran David |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
873*** | N4 |
2:11:31.5 |
+23:36.6 +2.7 |
77.0 8.40 |
|||
36. | #78 |
Lefevre Alexandre - Serra Jordan |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
A5 |
2:15:56.3 |
+28:01.4 +4:24.8 |
74.5 9.96 |
|||
37. | #89 |
Desenclos Erwann - Borrell Kévin |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
F2/12 |
2:17:36.4 2:00 |
+29:41.5 +1:40.1 |
73.6 10.56 |
||||
38. | #92 |
Lacroux Jérôme - Roussel Yvan |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2S |
2:17:39.5 |
+29:44.6 +3.1 |
73.5 10.58 |
||||
39. | #45 |
Romero Damien - Fabre Sylvain |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
|
F2/14 |
2:18:08.5 |
+30:13.6 +29.0 |
73.3 10.75 |
|||
40. | #44 |
Authebon Gérard - Domergue Martine |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2/14 |
2:18:35.5 |
+30:40.6 +27.0 |
73.1 10.91 |
||||
41. | #86 |
Baux Anthony - Belval Jérôme |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
2:23:03.1 |
+35:08.2 +4:27.6 |
70.8 12.49 |
||||
42. | #79 |
Lafitte Angélique - Delaere Anaïs |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
R1 |
2:23:04.8 |
+35:09.9 +1.7 |
70.8 12.50 |
||||
43. | #48 |
Crespin Bruno - Andre Romain |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
|
F2/14 |
2:33:24.9 0:30 |
+45:30.0 +10:20.1 |
66.0 16.18 |
|||
Retirements
46 (46 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS9 | #1 |
Cardenas Benjamin - Dantoni Florent | Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #2 |
Genesca Richard - Nambruide Fabrice | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) |
K-A***
|
A8 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #3 |
Roca Gilles - Matas Nicolas | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 |
S20***
|
A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #4 |
Genesca Arnaud - Carrere Adrien | Subaru Impreza STi R4 |
|
R4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #6 |
Roig Christian - Petitfils-Gadaut Julie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #7 |
Constanty Kévin - Bardoux Pauline | Škoda Fabia R5 |
KN ***
|
R5 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #9 |
Brousse Sébastien - "Hugo" | Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AN-***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #11 |
Brunet Thierry - Bonicel Adrien | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #12 |
Burnens Geoffrey - Tempier Didier | Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #15 |
Jacques Luc - Rodriguez Bryan | Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
|
A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #16 |
Pruja Sébastien - Favreau Mathieu | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #17 |
Macary Julien - Iniesta Mathieu | Peugeot 206 XS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #20 |
Humbert Steve - Devochelle Quentin | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #21 |
Coste Kévin - Paitre Loïck | Peugeot 207 RC | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #25 |
Casadio-Tastu Benjamin - De Turckheim Gilles | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #28 |
Reboul Michel - Zavarsky Alexy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #30 |
Legrand Vincent - Monier Benoît | Renault Mégane RS |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #32 |
Bourgeon Yann - Crepin Jérémy | Subaru Impreza GT | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #35 |
Saillat Yohan - Brugier Gautier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #37 |
Segarra Cédric - Guillevere Romuald | Peugeot 206 RC | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #39 |
Alauzun Julien - Bugiani Tony | Peugeot 206 RC | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #40 |
Noell Cédric - Escudier Maxime | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #41 |
Vincente Marc - Garcia Nicolas | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #42 |
Teissier Romain - Lliso Jérémy | Peugeot 206 RC | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #43 |
Ducros Thierry - Coquard Philippe | Opel Kadett GT/E |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #46 |
Serres Benoît - Meric Patrice | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #51 |
Vedel Patrice - Trubner Robin | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #54 |
Marigo Mathieu - Imbert Guillaume | Citroën C2 R2 | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #55 |
Perez Jean-François - Paupière Nicolas | Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #58 |
Hebrard Michel - Maurin Ludovic | Peugeot 309 GTI | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #60 |
Diaz Mathieu - Riotte Sébastien | Renault Clio 16S | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #63 |
Aspar Régis - Olszowy Florent | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #65 |
Descouens Marc - Guiraud Julie | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #66 |
Dedies Sébastien - Marie Florian | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #67 |
Gonzalez Julien - Ledez Joël | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #69 |
Favreau Romain - Pelamourgues Marine | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #70 |
Voisin Lionel - Honoré Nicolas | Opel Astra G | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #71 |
Jenvrain Laurent - Jenvrain-Sacquet Christelle | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #72 |
Metge Maxime - Torti Corentin | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #76 |
Garcia Sébastien - Marquier Benjamin | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #77 |
Oton Damien - Delaunay Sébastien | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #84 |
Combes Thomas - Buldu Cédric | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #85 |
Pasquini David - Gueroult Thomas | Renault Super 5 | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #87 |
Martinez Pascal - Lajoinie Stéphanie | Renault Clio I | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #90 |
Dolcimascolo Jérémy - Sava-Lopez Sabrina | Peugeot 106 | F2/12 | Accident | ||||||
SS8 | #91 |
Pons David - Rexach-Ambrosioni Sophie | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2S | Mechanical |