Rallye Vosges Grand-Est
France Tarmac #4 • France Tarmac 2WD #4 • Amateur Rally2 Trophy (F) #4 • Amateur Trophy (F) #4 • Amateur Trophy Premium (F) #4 • Women (F) #4 • Clio Trophy France Tarmac #2
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2024, Gérardmer • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
France Tarmac #4 • France Tarmac 2WD #4 • Amateur Trophy (F) #4 • Amateur Trophy Premium (F) #4 • Women (F) #4 • Stellantis Cup France #3
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2023, Gérardmer • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 123/84 • asphalt 187,18 km - (cancelled 15,76 km)
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:32:46.7 | ||
2. | Margaillan Hugo - Marsault Laëtitia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:32:47.5 | ||
3. | Camilli Eric - Veillas Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:33:54.6 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:32:46.7 | ||
2. | Margaillan Hugo - Marsault Laëtitia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:32:47.5 | ||
3. | Camilli Eric - Veillas Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:33:54.6 |
1. | Astier Raphaël - Vauclare Frédéric | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | CHL Sport Auto | 1:35:10.3 | ||
2. | Corberand Yoan - Lepretre Jessika | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:47:20.1 | |||
3. | Bregeon Julien - Arrivé Amélie | Renault Clio Rally4 | 1:49:16.6 |
1. | Hot Jean-Nicolas - Nicolet Christiane | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 1:42:53.5 | |||
2. | Jeudy Ludovic - Genet Gabrielle | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:42:54.1 | |||
3. | Corberand Yoan - Lepretre Jessika | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:47:20.1 |
1. | Camilli Eric - Veillas Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:33:54.6 | ||
2. | Astier Raphaël - Vauclare Frédéric | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | CHL Sport Auto | 1:35:10.3 | ||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Silvestre Corentin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:37:52.8 |
1. | Peretti Myriam - Salini Laura | Renault Clio Rally4 | 1:50:34.4 | |||
2. | Vidueira Mireille - Tendille Mélanie | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | Team Bonneton HDG | 1:50:40.0 | ||
3. | Freidinger Carine - Maigrot Anais | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 2:07:47.3 |
1. | Costes Loic - Iriberry Sébastien | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:43:10.3 | ||
2. | Codaccioni Mattéo - Dalmasso Pauline | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:43:45.8 | |||
3. | Chavanne Jérôme - Blot Pierre | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:44:04.5 |
Stage 9/12 cancelled before the race due to a forest fire.
France Tarmac #4 • France Tarmac 2WD #4 • Amateur Trophy (F) #4 • Amateur Trophy Premium (F) #4 • Women (F) #4 • Stellantis Cup France #3
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2022, Gérardmer • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 124/79 • asphalt 206,23 km - (cancelled 0,86 km)
1. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:52:36.4 | ||
2. | Wagner William - Millet Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:52:44.3 | ||
3. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai 2C Competition | 1:52:51.5 |
1. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:52:36.4 | ||
2. | Wagner William - Millet Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:52:44.3 | ||
3. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Hyundai 2C Competition | 1:52:51.5 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG | 1:55:37.1 | ||
2. | Di Fante Romain - Chiappe Patrick | Renault Clio Rally4 | Renault Clio Team | 2:04:45.0 | ||
3. | Rumeau Sarah - Amblard Julie | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 2:07:19.1 |
1. | Hot Jean-Nicolas - Nicolet Christiane | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 2:03:28.3 | |||
2. | Capelli Thomas - Hamel Juliette | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:03:59.9 | |||
3. | Godard Ludovic - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Renault Clio III RS | 2:05:40.6 |
1. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:52:36.4 | ||
2. | Wagner William - Millet Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:52:44.3 | ||
3. | Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:53:34.7 |
1. | Rumeau Sarah - Amblard Julie | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 2:07:19.1 | |||
2. | Dalmasso Pauline - Delon Marine | Renault Clio Rally4 | 2:11:48.8 | |||
3. | Gines Elodie - Hailloud Manon | Renault Clio Rally5 | 2:17:09.1 |
1. | Rossel Léo - Mercoiret Guillaume | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:00:55.5 | |||
2. | Callea Terence - Maillefert Alexis | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 2:01:17.4 | ||
3. | Gany Réhane - Le Floch Franck | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:01:44.3 |
Stage 5 did not count for overall classification.
France Tarmac #2 • France Tarmac 2WD #2 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #2 • Amateur Trophy (F) #2 • Junior (F) #2 • Women (F) #2 • Volant Peugeot (F) #1 • Challenge Philippe Bugalski #2 • Clio Trophy France Tarmac #2
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2021, Gérardmer • ASAC Vosgien + Vosges Rallye Organisation • entries/finish - 168/122 • asphalt 201,20 km
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:52:37.7 | ||
2. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:52:50.5 | ||
3. | Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | TM Compétition by Racing Lubes | 1:54:49.3 |
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:52:37.7 | ||
2. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:52:50.5 | ||
3. | Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | TM Compétition by Racing Lubes | 1:54:49.3 |
1. | Fotia Anthony - Sirugue Didier | Renault Clio Rally4 | 2:00:43.1 | |||
2. | Lefebvre Stéphane - De Turckheim Gilles | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 2:01:17.8 | |||
3. | Di Fante Romain - Chiappe Patrick | Renault Clio Rally5 | 2:06:46.0 |
1. | Capelli Thomas - Faivre Emeline | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:08:45.9 | |||
2. | Combe Fabien - Combe Ludovic | Renault Clio R3 | 2:11:00.6 | |||
3. | Martin Fabrice - Amblard Julie | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:11:13.1 |
1. | Giordano Quentin - Parent Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:52:50.5 | ||
2. | Millet Denis - Angonin Bertrand | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:55:58.0 | ||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Bronner Kévin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:56:02.7 |
1. | Bouchonneau Florian - Silvestre Corentin | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:13:33.5 | |||
2. | Myr Louis - Flajolet Camille | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:13:44.6 | |||
3. | Constant Louis - Chardon Florian | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:14:05.6 |
1. | Dalmasso Pauline - Perez Laëtitia | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:12:15.9 | |||
2. | Rumeau Sarah - Lacruz Marine | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:20:13.2 | |||
3. | Gines Elodie - Journet Marine | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:27:16.0 |
1. | Margaillan Hugo - Marsault Laëtitia | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:02:12.2 | ||
2. | Gany Réhane - Le Floch Franck | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:05:32.6 | |||
3. | Almeida Pedro - Magalhães Hugo | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 2:05:41.8 |
1. | Di Fante Romain - Chiappe Patrick | Renault Clio Rally5 | 2:06:46.0 | |||
2. | Stirling Benjamin - Stirling-Wehrey Florence | Renault Clio Rally5 | 2:07:26.4 | |||
3. | Juif Styve - Biegalke Maxime | Renault Clio Rally5 | 2:07:44.1 |
1. | Anacleto Thomas - Stirling Marie | Renault Clio S1600 | TM Compétition by Racing Lubes | 2:04:16.4 |
France Tarmac #4 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #4 • Amateur Trophy (F) #4 • Women (F) #4 • European Clio R3T - France #2 • Mixte Challenge (F) #4
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2019, Gérardmer • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 129/79 • asphalt 200,70 km
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Elena Daniel | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Motorsport N | 1:48:49.0 | ||
2. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Total | 1:52:33.1 | ||
3. | Wagner William - Millet Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sébastien Loeb Racing | 1:52:53.7 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Total | 1:52:33.1 | ||
2. | Wagner William - Millet Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sébastien Loeb Racing | 1:52:53.7 | ||
3. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:53:17.7 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R3T | CHL Sport Auto | 2:03:14.7 | ||
2. | Hot Jean-Nicolas - Nicolet Christiane | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 2:03:25.9 | |||
3. | Cordier Patrice - Bajolet Marie | Peugeot 106 XSi | 2:08:48.5 |
1. | Wagner William - Millet Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sébastien Loeb Racing | 1:52:53.7 | ||
2. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Škoda Fabia R5 | JSA Yacco | 1:53:28.7 | ||
3. | Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2C Competition | 1:53:39.0 |
1. | Cypriano Lucile - Murcia Lou | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:13:06.8 | |||
2. | Berton Charlotte - Pages Cécile | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:16:58.6 | |||
3. | Studer Maude - Studer Sébastien | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:18:34.7 |
1. | Walter Mathieu - Raincourt Thibault | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:05:59.9 | |||
2. | Frontier Alexis - Vidal Julie | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:07:24.5 | |||
3. | Jamet Jérémy - Secache Michaël | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:07:46.9 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Total | 1:52:33.1 | ||
2. | Wagner William - Millet Kévin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sébastien Loeb Racing | 1:52:53.7 | ||
3. | Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2C Competition | 1:53:39.0 |
France Tarmac #4 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #4 • Amateur Trophy (F) #4 • Junior (F) #3 • Women (F) #4 • Volant Peugeot (F) #3
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2018, Gérardmer • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 140/87 • asphalt 183,32 km
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Dini Gilbert | Hyundai i20 R5 | CPI Enjolras | 1:46:58.8 | ||
2. | Giordano Quentin - Roche Yannick | Hyundai i20 R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:47:27.9 | ||
3. | Gilbert Quentin - Salmon Valentin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2C Competition | 1:48:04.1 |
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Dini Gilbert | Hyundai i20 R5 | CPI Enjolras | 1:46:58.8 | ||
2. | Giordano Quentin - Roche Yannick | Hyundai i20 R5 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:47:27.9 | ||
3. | Gilbert Quentin - Salmon Valentin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2C Competition | 1:48:04.1 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Renault Clio RS R3T | CHL Sport Auto | 1:56:37.6 | ||
2. | Perrin Maxime - Artzner Mélodie | Porsche 997 Cup | 1:58:05.8 | |||
3. | Dommerdich Sébastien - Nas De Tourris Emmanuelle | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | JSA Yacco | 2:01:19.5 |
1. | Gilbert Quentin - Salmon Valentin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2C Competition | 1:48:04.1 | ||
2. | Wagner William - Millet Kévin | Ford Fiesta R5 | JSA Yacco | 1:49:09.3 | ||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Bronner Kévin | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:52:06.9 |
1. | Fourmaux Adrien - Parent Kévin | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:03:37.1 | |||
2. | Fotia Anthony - Sirugue Didier | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:04:28.0 | |||
3. | Franceschi Mathieu - Manzo Benoît | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:04:41.4 |
1. | Berton Charlotte - Gallier Charlène | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:19:00.9 | |||
2. | Viano Allison - Macario-Lazaro Pascale | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:21:09.0 | |||
3. | Dalmasso Pauline - Perez Laëtitia | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:25:13.9 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Peugeot 208 R2 | Sarrazin Motorsport | 1:57:48.7 | ||
2. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:58:36.6 | |||
3. | Rossel Léo - Coria Alexandre | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:59:31.6 |
France D2 #12 • France Cup
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2017, Gérardmer • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 116/76 • asphalt 174,78 km
1. | Wagner William - Parent Kévin | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:40:36.3 | |||
2. | Van Woensel Chris - Snaet Rik | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | 1:40:55.1 | |||
3. | Perrin Maxime - Artzner Mélodie | Porsche 997 Cup | 1:41:57.4 |
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Parade Gaëtan | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:45:08.4 |
France D2 #14 • France Cup • Volant Peugeot (F) #5
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2016, Gérardmer • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 119/81 • asphalt 175,24 km
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Bronner Kévin | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:43:37.1 | |||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:47:48.3 | |||
3. | Carella Andrea - Bracchi Enrico | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:47:48.8 |
1. | Cunin Eric - Toubon André | Škoda Fabia WRC | 1:48:42.9 | |||
2. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:49:33.2 | |||
3. | Boulanger Benoît - Vilmot Maxime | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:54:19.2 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:47:48.3 | |||
2. | Carella Andrea - Bracchi Enrico | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:47:48.8 | |||
3. | Magnou Patrick - Manzo Benoît | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:47:55.6 |
France D2 #14 • France Cup • Challenge N2 Série #5
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2015, Gérardmer • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 145/74 • asphalt 138,16 km - (cancelled 13,22 km)
1. | Rebout Dominique - Choffel Pauline | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:14:34.0 | |||
2. | Mourey Steve - Remy Loïc | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:14:58.3 | |||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Grandemange Marielle | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:15:28.7 |
1. | Rebout Dominique - Choffel Pauline | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:14:34.0 | |||
2. | Mourey Steve - Remy Loïc | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:14:58.3 | |||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Grandemange Marielle | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:15:28.7 |
1. | Delagne Dorian - Garel Romain | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:29:28.9 | |||
2. | Pinheiro Karl-Alexandre - Amblard Julie | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:29:31.1 | |||
3. | Petitjean Léo - Douville Matthieu | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:33:45.9 |
Driver Mathieu Joly died after a crash on SS5. Only SS8 was cancelled.
France Cup • Challenge Renault (F) #10 • Twingo R1 Trophy (F) #10 • Twingo R2 Trophy (F) #10
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2014, Saint-Nabord • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 143/84 • asphalt 158,20 km - (cancelled 24,50 km)
1. | Rebout Dominique - Salva Thierry | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:11:50.0 | |||
2. | Giordano Quentin - Sarreaud Valentin | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:12:23.9 | |||
3. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:12:41.4 |
1. | Bérard Pascal - Bérard Caroline | Renault Clio R3 | 1:16:39.7 | |||
2. | Stempflé Damien - Barthelemy Aurélien | Renault Clio R3 | 1:17:56.1 | |||
3. | Malglaive Thierry - Desprez Fabrice | Renault Clio R3 | 1:18:25.7 |
1. | Gravier Franck - Bernardin Muriel | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:17:48.5 |
France Cup
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2013, Saint-Nabord • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 140/80 • asphalt 141,30 km
1. | Kubica Robert - Baran Maciej | Citroën DS3 RRC | 1:19:44.3 | |||
2. | Gilbert Quentin - Jamoul Renaud | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:24:02.6 | |||
3. | Hot Jean-Nicolas - Nicolet Christiane | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:24:40.8 |
France Cup
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2012, Saint-Nabord • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 131/71 • asphalt 148,60 km
1. | Hirvonen Mikko - Lehtinen Jarmo | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:30:43.9 | |||
2. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:31:06.1 | |||
3. | Chardonnet Sébastien - de la Haye Thibault | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:37:24.6 |
Luxembourg • France Cup
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2011, Saint-Nabord • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 125/66 • asphalt 160,00 km
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Citroën DS3 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 1:25:12.2 | ||
2. | Vauthier Alain - Moreau Gabin | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:35:11.1 | |||
3. | Pereira Armando - Poussardin Laurence | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:35:31.7 |
France Cup
17. 9. – 19. 9. 2010, Saint-Étienne-lès-Remiremont • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 107/68 • asphalt 97,20 km
1. | Räikkönen Kimi - Lindström Kaj | Citroën C4 WRC | 52:59.4 | |||
2. | Gilbert Quentin - Guillaume Renaud | Renault Clio Maxi | 56:20.7 | |||
3. | Pereira Armando - Ural Olivier | Peugeot 206 WRC | 57:18.5 |
France Cup
19. 9. 2009, Saint-Nabord • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 108/75 • asphalt 118,40 km
1. | Pierrat Bertrand - Chevalier Aurélia | Toyota Corolla WRC | 52:52.8 | |||
2. | Vauthier Alain - Houssin Gaëtan | Peugeot 206 WRC | 53:22.6 | |||
3. | Pereira Armando - Paque Antoine | Peugeot 307 WRC | 53:31.5 |
One stage seems to be cancelled, but we do not know which one.
France Cup
20. 9. 2008, Saint-Nabord • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 119/84 • asphalt 106,10 km
1. | Courtois Olivier - Jolé Damien | Renault Mégane Maxi | 55:02.3 | |||
2. | Robert Cédric - Bronner Kévin | Renault Clio R3 | 56:11.3 | |||
3. | Dapoigny Grégory - Reiter Cyril | Renault Clio S1600 | 56:38.2 |
France Cup
15. 9. 2007, Saint-Nabord • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 126/85 • asphalt 114,80 km
1. | Pierrat Bertrand - Decré Eugénie | Toyota Corolla WRC | 59:09.8 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Genet Mélanie | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:00:43.3 | |||
3. | Voirin Pascal - Robert Jean-Claude | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:01:24.5 |
France Cup
16. 9. 2006, Saint-Nabord • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 122/81 • asphalt 93,50 km
1. | Pierrat Bertrand - Decré Eugénie | Toyota Corolla WRC | 50:09.0 | |||
2. | Virlat Olivier - Virlat Sylvie | Peugeot 206 S16 | 52:17.7 | |||
3. | Goettelmann Maxime - Fortmann Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | 52:36.9 |
France Cup
17. 9. 2005, Saint-Nabord • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 114/78 • asphalt 114,30 km
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Grandemange Marielle | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:06:14.9 | |||
2. | Pierrat Bertrand - Leleu Dominique | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:08:47.4 | |||
3. | Voirin Pascal - Hagenauer Corinne | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:09:23.2 |
France Cup
18. 9. 2004, Saint-Nabord • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 116/72 • asphalt 121,70 km
1. | Courtois Olivier - Druet Gilles | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:07:00.5 | |||
2. | Barbé Marc - Renelleau Stéphane | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:07:17.6 | |||
3. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:08:47.5 |
France Cup
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2003, Saint-Nabord • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 90/53 • asphalt 135.20 km
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Rouillon Mickaële | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:16:09.8 | |||
2. | Courtois Olivier - Grosdemouge Tony | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:20:11.4 | |||
3. | Nicolet David - Kasperowicz Nathalie | Peugeot 306 XSi | 1:20:13.2 |
France Cup
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2002, Saint-Nabord • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - ?/56 • asphalt
1. | Nicolet David - Kasperowicz Nathalie | Peugeot 306 XSi | 1:09:53.5 | |||
2. | Courtois Olivier - Gaudee Sébastien | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:10:08.0 | |||
3. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:11:38.8 |
France Cup
21. 9. – 23. 9. 2001, Saint-Etienne-les-Remiremont • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 75/46 • asphalt
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Bouvier Philippe | Renault Clio Williams | 1:12:23.5 | |||
2. | Hocquaux Patrick - Perrin Muriel | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:13:51.7 | |||
3. | Langlade Jean-Louis - Matter Christian | BMW M3 E30 | 1:13:54.1 |
France Cup
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2000, Saint-Etienne-les-Remiremont • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 67/52 • asphalt
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Bouvier Philippe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:05:28.6 | |||
2. | Vauthier Alain - Petitjean Gérard | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:06:52.3 | |||
3. | Pereira Armando - Cossin Pascal | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:07:14.3 |
France Cup
18. 9. – 19. 9. 1999, St-Etienne les Remiremont • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 70/43 • asphalt
1. | Batteau Thierry - Copie Nathalie | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:00:12.6 | |||
2. | Couturier Fabrice - Cano Sabine | Peugeot 106 Maxi | 1:01:26.0 | |||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Bouvier Philippe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:01:36.4 |
France Cup
1. 9. 1998 • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - ?/56 • asphalt
1. | Kruger Philippe - Souchal Philippe | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 59:26.6 | |||
2. | Vauthier Alain - Petitjean Gérard | Subaru Impreza 555 | 59:51.7 | |||
3. | Couturier Fabrice - Kibler Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:00:23.6 |
France Cup
19. 9. – 21. 9. 1997, Remiremont • entries/finish - 79/53 • asphalt
1. | Hot Christian - Cattant Philippe | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 59:39 | |||
2. | Pereira Armando - Cossin Pascal | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 59:54 | |||
3. | Voirin Christophe - Gaudee Sébastien | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:00:25 |
1. | Rousselot Benoît - Genten Elisabeth 'Lilly' | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 40:25 | |||
2. | Duchêne Benoît - Leuvrey Jean-Claude | Renault Clio Williams | 41:59 | |||
3. | Pereira Armando - Cossin Pascal | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 42:14 |
1. | Chamaraud Pierre - Chamaraud Josette | Hommell Berlinette Echappement | 52:02 | |||
2. | Zipper Gérard - Hainaud Jean-Michel | Hommell Berlinette Echappement | 55:19 |
France Cup
16. 9. – 17. 9. 1995, St Etienne les Remiremont • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 94/66 • asphalt 103,40 km
1. | Vauthier Alain - Petitjean Gérard | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 52:22 | |||
2. | Rousselot Benoît - Guérin Pierre-Bernard | BMW M3 E30 | 52:23 | |||
3. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Mouge Sylvain | Porsche 911 SC | 53:57 |
France Cup • Renault Sport Cup (F) #15
16. 9. – 18. 9. 1994, Remiremont • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 105/71 • asphalt 121,30 km
1. | Kruger Philippe - Souchal Philippe | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 46:58 | |||
2. | Houzelot Bruno - Collignon M. | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 48:45 | |||
3. | Rousselot Benoît - Fauchille Jean-François | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 49:19 |
1. | Forès Daniel - Dart Frédéric | Renault Clio Williams | 49:55 | |||
2. | Jabet Pierre - Vincent David | Renault Clio Williams | 50:18 | |||
3. | Leroy Jacky - Van Tol Patricia | Renault Clio Williams | 51:54 |
Some stages were cancelled but we do not know which ones.
France Cup (National) • Renault Sport Cup (F)
18. 9. – 19. 9. 1993, Remiremont • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 109/75 • asphalt 130,80 km
1. | Hazard Jan-Hug - Jaffeux Michèle | BMW M3 E30 | 1:06:25 | |||
2. | Kruger Philippe - Souchal Philippe | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:08:17 | |||
3. | Voirin Pascal - Voirin Blandine | Porsche 911 | 1:09:07 |
1. | Mackerer Pascal - Risser Hubert | Renault Clio 16S | 1:12:40 | |||
2. | Samuel Rémi - Biju-Duval Martin | Renault Clio 16S | 1:14:32 | |||
3. | Janvier Pascal - Janvier Philippe | Renault Clio 16S | 1:15:29 |
National Critérium
19. 9. – 20. 9. 1992, Remiremont • entries/finish - 63/41 • asphalt
1. | Kruger Philippe - Souchal Philippe | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:05:24 | |||
2. | Hazard Jan-Hug - Roussel Yannick | Renault Clio 16S | 1:05:48 | |||
3. | Vilte Marc - Hocquart Carole | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:09:02 |
France Cup (National) • Renault Sport Cup (F) #6
14. 9. – 15. 9. 1991 • entries/finish - 71/41 • asphalt 103.00 km
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Fleurance Frédéric | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 59:08 | |||
2. | Hot Christian - Pareja Yves | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 1:00:17 | |||
3. | Jordan Serge - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio 16S | 1:01:54 |
1. | Jordan Serge - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio 16S | 1:01:54 | |||
2. | De Faveri Bruno - Laviale Jean-Marc | Renault Clio 16S | 1:02:10 | |||
3. | Depons Henri - Ménard Michel | Renault Clio 16S | 1:02:25 |
France Cup (National)
15. 9. – 16. 9. 1990, Epinal • ASA Mirecourt + ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 82/43 • asphalt 125,50 km
1. | Hazard Jan-Hug - Caizergues Gérard | BMW M3 E30 | 1:14:06 | |||
2. | Duchêne Benoît - Boilloz Marie-Pierre | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:17:49 | |||
3. | Gabrion Daniel - Cossin Pascal | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:18:40 |
France others
16. 9. – 17. 9. 1989, Epinal, Parc des Expositions • entries/finish - 56/38 • asphalt 122,00 km
1. | Hazard Jan-Hug - Caizergues Gérard | BMW M3 E30 | 1:07:03 | |||
2. | Kruger Philippe - Debaveye Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 1:08:27 | |||
3. | Doenlen Fabien - Merciol Evelyne | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:09:35 |
France others
17. 9. 1988, Epinal • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 44/33 • asphalt
1. | Hazard Jan-Hug - Caizergues Gérard | BMW M3 E30 | 44:28 | |||
2. | Hot Christian - Cattant Philippe | Opel Kadett GSI | 46:16 | |||
3. | Gabrion Daniel - Coinchelin Serge | BMW M3 E30 | 47:43 |
France others
11. 10. – 12. 10. 1986 • entries/finish - ?/38 • asphalt
1. | Grandjean François - Ruer Pascal | Porsche 911 SC | 45:07.2 | |||
2. | Henry Jacques - Sainty Joël | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 45:49.8 | |||
3. | "Heresse" - Jung Claude | Porsche 911 SC | 45:54.0 |