21. Int. Rallye Tatry 1989
15. 9. – 16. 9. 1989, Poprad • asphalt - gravel • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.Czechoslovakia, 2.USSR, 3.East Germany, 4. Romania. Buĺgaria, Poland and Hungary did not start.
SS6 Bindt - Markušovce 1
- 15. 9. 15:25
1. |
#1 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel Audi Coupé Quattro |
A>2000 | 6:36 | ||
2. |
#9 |
Schieritz Karl - Scherzer Ernst Mercedes-Benz 190E |
N>2000 | 6:59 |
+23 + 23 | |
3. |
#13 |
Kharitopulo Igoris - Dovydenas G. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/1600 | 7:00 |
+24 + 1 | |
4. |
#18 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 7:01 |
+25 + 1 | |
5. |
#19 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 7:03 |
+27 + 2 | |
6. |
#8 |
Trondl Paul - Firtinger Roland Mazda 323 4WD |
N>2000 | 7:08 |
+32 + 5 | |
7. |
#21 |
Urban Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 | 7:10 |
+34 + 2 | |
8. |
#7 |
Fortkort Helmut - Bökamp Lothar Lancia Delta Integrale |
N>2000 | 7:14 |
+38 + 4 | |
9. |
#14 |
Olbrei Toomas - Timusk Aarne Lada Samara |
A/1600 | 7:16 |
+40 + 2 | |
10. |
#24 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 7:18 |
+42 + 2 | |
11. |
#44 |
Pertlíček J. - Beránek V. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 7:25 |
+49 + 7 | |
12. |
#15 |
Beresnevičius R. - Šalkauskas A. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/1600 | 7:29 |
+53 + 4 | |
13. |
#11 |
Wallenwein Kurt - Hetz Reinhold Volkswagen Scirocco |
A>2000 | 7:33 |
+57 + 4 | |
= |
#22 |
Strauch Stefan - Frieß Jörg Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 7:33 |
+57 + 0 | |
= |
#41 |
Sedliačik Michal - Andrišek M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 7:33 |
+57 + 0 | |
= |
#45 |
Kováčik František - Novák J. Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 | 7:33 |
+57 + 0 | |
17. |
#10 |
Hochwimmer Gerhard - Brimer S. Opel Manta B |
A>2000 | 7:35 |
+59 + 2 | |
18. |
#23 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 7:39 |
+1:03 + 4 | |
19. |
#4 |
Hämäläinen Jari - Valjanen J. Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A>2000 | 7:46 |
+1:10 + 7 | |
= |
#25 |
Fabig Werner - Gartenschläger H. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 7:46 |
+1:10 + 0 | |
21. |
#27 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 7:55 |
+1:19 + 9 | |
= |
#39 |
Župčan Tibor - Pecuch F. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 7:55 |
+1:19 + 0 | |
23. |
#26 |
Krüger Rolf - Friedemann Gunter Lada VAZ 21074 |
A/1600 | 7:59 |
+1:23 + 4 | |
24. |
#50 |
Lajoš Jozef - Lajoš Martin Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
A/1300 | 8:00 |
+1:24 + 1 | |
25. |
#32 |
Mackevičius R. - Leonavičius J. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 8:02 |
+1:26 + 2 | |
26. |
#12 |
Britth Hans - Olsson Magnus Opel Kadett GSI |
N>2000 | 8:03 |
+1:27 + 1 | |
27. |
#29 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 8:08 |
+1:32 + 5 | |
28. |
#28 |
Cojocaru Petre - Pop Eugen Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 8:15 |
+1:39 + 7 | |
29. |
#42 |
Kubíček V. - Růžička M. Lada VAZ 21074 |
A/1600 | 8:21 |
+1:45 + 6 | |
30. |
#51 |
Kubaský Viktor - Kupčo Lubomír Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 8:23 |
+1:47 + 2 | |
31. |
#30 |
Busulescu Corneliu - Dicoi Ioan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 8:26 |
+1:50 + 3 | |
32. |
#31 |
Pruna Paul - Pop Victor Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 8:32 |
+1:56 + 6 | |
33. |
#48 |
Cisár Ladislav - Bodon Štefan Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 8:59 |
+2:23 + 27 | |
34. |
#43 |
Baumgartner Ján - Baumgartner E. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N>2000 | 9:18 |
+2:42 + 19 | |
35. |
#33 |
Bjornsten Peter - Emborg Finn Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 9:20 |
+2:44 + 2 | |
36. |
#54 |
Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria Lada VAZ 21074 |
A/1600 | 9:44 |
+3:08 + 24 | |
37. |
#5 |
Kinnunen Juha - Kukkonen Eero Subaru RX Turbo |
N>2000 | 11:07 |
+4:31 + 1:23 | |
38. |
#16 |
Fedotov Boris - Gorbatiuk Igor Lada Samara 21083 |
A/1600 | 11:47 |
+5:11 + 40 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel Audi Coupé Quattro |
A>2000 |
35:19 |
||
2. |
#19 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
36:38 |
+1:19 +1:19 | |
3. +1
|
#9 |
Schieritz Karl - Scherzer Ernst Mercedes-Benz 190E |
N>2000 |
36:55 |
+1:36 +17 | |
4. +1
|
#18 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
36:59 |
+1:40 +4 | |
5. −2
|
#7 |
Fortkort Helmut - Bökamp Lothar Lancia Delta Integrale |
N>2000 |
37:08 |
+1:49 +9 | |
6. |
#13 |
Kharitopulo Igoris - Dovydenas G. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/1600 |
37:31 |
+2:12 +23 | |
7. |
#21 |
Urban Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
37:48 |
+2:29 +17 | |
8. |
#10 |
Hochwimmer Gerhard - Brimer S. Opel Manta B |
A>2000 |
39:09 |
+3:50 +1:21 | |
9. +1
|
#39 |
Župčan Tibor - Pecuch F. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
40:03 |
+4:44 +54 | |
10. +3
|
#15 |
Beresnevičius R. - Šalkauskas A. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/1600 |
40:08 |
+4:49 +5 | |
11. |
#22 |
Strauch Stefan - Frieß Jörg Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
40:10 |
+4:51 +2 | |
12. +4
|
#8 |
Trondl Paul - Firtinger Roland Mazda 323 4WD |
N>2000 |
40:11 |
+4:52 +1 | |
= −1
|
#45 |
Kováčik František - Novák J. Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 |
40:11 |
+4:52 +0 | |
14. +1
|
#50 |
Lajoš Jozef - Lajoš Martin Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
A/1300 |
40:43 |
+5:24 +32 | |
15. +2
|
#14 |
Olbrei Toomas - Timusk Aarne Lada Samara |
A/1600 |
40:55 |
+5:36 +12 | |
16. −3
|
#42 |
Kubíček V. - Růžička M. Lada VAZ 21074 |
A/1600 |
41:00 |
+5:41 +5 | |
17. +2
|
#4 |
Hämäläinen Jari - Valjanen J. Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A>2000 |
41:43 |
+6:24 +43 | |
18. +2
|
#25 |
Fabig Werner - Gartenschläger H. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
41:46 |
+6:27 +3 | |
19. −1
|
#26 |
Krüger Rolf - Friedemann Gunter Lada VAZ 21074 |
A/1600 |
41:51 |
+6:32 +5 | |
20. +3
|
#11 |
Wallenwein Kurt - Hetz Reinhold Volkswagen Scirocco |
A>2000 |
41:58 |
+6:39 +7 | |
21. |
#27 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
42:03 |
+6:44 +5 | |
22. |
#12 |
Britth Hans - Olsson Magnus Opel Kadett GSI |
N>2000 |
42:23 |
+7:04 +20 | |
23. +2
|
#41 |
Sedliačik Michal - Andrišek M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
42:31 |
+7:12 +8 | |
24. |
#32 |
Mackevičius R. - Leonavičius J. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
42:50 |
+7:31 +19 | |
25. +2
|
#23 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
43:22 |
+8:03 +32 | |
26. |
#29 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
43:32 |
+8:13 +10 | |
27. −18
|
#16 |
Fedotov Boris - Gorbatiuk Igor Lada Samara 21083 |
A/1600 |
43:34 |
+8:15 +2 | |
28. +1
|
#24 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
43:47 |
+8:28 +13 | |
29. +1
|
#28 |
Cojocaru Petre - Pop Eugen Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
45:07 |
+9:48 +1:20 | |
30. −2
|
#48 |
Cisár Ladislav - Bodon Štefan Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
45:10 |
+9:51 +3 | |
31. |
#31 |
Pruna Paul - Pop Victor Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
45:37 |
+10:18 +27 | |
32. +2
|
#51 |
Kubaský Viktor - Kupčo Lubomír Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
46:48 |
+11:29 +1:11 | |
33. +2
|
#30 |
Busulescu Corneliu - Dicoi Ioan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
47:06 |
+11:47 +18 | |
34. −2
|
#5 |
Kinnunen Juha - Kukkonen Eero Subaru RX Turbo |
N>2000 |
48:36 |
+13:17 +1:30 | |
35. +1
|
#43 |
Baumgartner Ján - Baumgartner E. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N>2000 |
50:06 |
+14:47 +1:30 | |
36. +2
|
#44 |
Pertlíček J. - Beránek V. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
50:28 |
+15:09 +22 | |
37. |
#54 |
Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria Lada VAZ 21074 |
A/1600 |
50:47 |
+15:28 +19 | |
38. +1
|
#33 |
Bjornsten Peter - Emborg Finn Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
53:16 |
+17:57 +2:29 |
Retirement
#55 |
Berti Germando - Carafa Marlo |
Opel Manta | Retired |