lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

ADAC Saarland-Pfalz Rallye 2018

2. 3. – 3. 3. 2018, St. Wendel • asphalt - snow 133,60 km - (cancelled 18,23 km) • Other years
Euro Rallye Trophée #1Germany (DRM) #1ADAC Rallye Masters #1ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #1Germany (DRM) 2WD #1
Switch on - autorefresh (60 s)

SS12 Haupersweiler-Hoof II [Powerstage] - 10.10 km - 17:50 - 3. 3. 2018

1.flag
1
Tempestini Simone
- Itu Sergiu

Citroën DS3 R5
DIV1
R5
7:03.885.8
2.flag
3
Dinkel Dominik
- Fürst C.

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
R5
7:07.3+3.5
+3.5
85.1
0.35
3.flag
10
Schwedt Roman
- Gerlich C.

Peugeot 207 S2000
DIV1
S20
7:12.0+8.2
+4.7
84.2
0.81
4.flag
6
Schumann Ron
- Centner Nanett

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F01
7:31.7+27.9
+19.7
80.5
2.76
5.flag
59
Kristensson Tom
- Appelskog H.

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
R2
7:34.8+31.0
+3.1
79.9
3.07
6.flag
48
Volver Karl Martin
- Madissoo M.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
7:36.8+33.0
+2.0
79.6
3.27
7.flag
15
Rostek Dennis
- Zenz Dennis

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
DIV2
F01
7:49.5+45.7
+12.7
77.4
4.52
=flag
17
Bliss Oliver
- Grundmann Stefan

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
DIV2
F01
7:49.5+45.7
+0.0
77.4
4.52
9.flag
44
Munster Grégoire
- Jalet Johan

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
7:51.2+47.4
+1.7
77.2
4.69
=flag
64
Schmid Steffen
- Maurer Stephan

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
R2
7:51.2+47.4
+0.0
77.2
4.69
11.flag
24
Keil K.
- Fritzensmeier S.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
7:51.6+47.8
+0.4
77.1
4.73
12.flag
43
Griebel Felix
- Altekrüger S.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
7:53.2+49.4
+1.6
76.8
4.89
13.flag
25
Gromöller Walter
- Meier Rene

Opel Ascona 400
DIV4
K4
7:54.7+50.9
+1.5
76.6
5.04
14.flag
9
Gropp Uwe
- Korb Tobias

Citroën DS3 R5
DIV1
R5
7:57.2+53.4
+2.5
76.2
5.29
15.flag
5
Gassner jun. H.
- Mayrhofer U.

Toyota GT86 CS-R3
DIV4
R3C
7:59.8+56.0
+2.6
75.8
5.54
16.flag
12
Brocker Andreas
- Woll Sabrina

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DIV2
CAL
8:00.2+56.4
+0.4
75.7
5.58
17.flag
34
Lundberg Elias
- Arhusiander D.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
8:01.6+57.8
+1.4
75.5
5.72
18.flag
49
Johnston Sean
- Sjöberg Joakim

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
8:02.5+58.7
+0.9
75.4
5.81
19.flag
30
Schumann Max
- Lade Maresa

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
8:09.4+1:05.6
+6.9
74.3
6.50
20.flag
28
Holz Armin
- Nowotny Frank

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
8:11.1+1:07.3
+1.7
74.0
6.66
21.flag
47
Knacker Nico
- Flores-Trigo E.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
8:19.9+1:16.1
+8.8
72.7
7.53
22.flag
46
Sartor Nicola
- Ometto P.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
8:21.0+1:17.2
+1.1
72.6
7.64
23.flag
50
Schulz Thomas
- Schulz Timo

Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
DIV4
K4
8:22.4+1:18.6
+1.4
72.4
7.78
24.flag
29
Kreuter Norman
- Kreuter M.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
8:24.6+1:20.8
+2.2
72.1
8.00
25.flag
16
Gropengiesser C.
- Annemüller T.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F01
8:29.3+1:25.5
+4.7
71.4
8.47
26.flag
14
Wolf Sebastian
- Stauch Marcel

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
DIV2
F01
8:33.6+1:29.8
+4.3
70.8
8.89
27.flag
83
Schmidt Maximilian
- Bergmann A.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
8:35.8+1:32.0
+2.2
70.5
9.11
28.flag
77
Drüge Markus
- Stengl Lisa

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
8:37.3+1:33.5
+1.5
70.3
9.26
29.flag
31
Delhez Romain
- Bollette Gérome

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
8:43.6+1:39.8
+6.3
69.4
9.88
30.flag
42
Havlat David
- Stein Paul

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
8:50.4+1:46.6
+6.8
68.6
10.6
31.flag
54
Günther Kai
- Hildebrandt Sina

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
8:53.2+1:49.4
+2.8
68.2
10.8
32.flag
57
Krüger Dirk
- Raab Daniela

BMW M3 E36
DIV3
F04
8:58.2+1:54.4
+5.0
67.6
11.3
33.flag
51
Wecker Josef
- Clemens Stefan

Renault Clio RS R3T
DIV4
R3T
8:58.4+1:54.6
+0.2
67.5
11.4
34.flag
39
Magnussen S.
- Isaksen K.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
9:01.2+1:57.4
+2.8
67.2
11.6
35.flag
19
Huppert Dirk
- Kremkau Domenic

Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DIV2
F01
9:01.7+1:57.9
+0.5
67.1
11.7
36.flag
81
Hofmann Silas
- Mergen A.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
9:04.3+2:00.5
+2.6
66.8
11.9
37.flag
76
Ritschel Martin
- Kasper C.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
N16
9:04.8+2:01.0
+0.5
66.7
12.0
38.flag
45
Gersager Marco
- Møller Carina

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
9:05.5+2:01.7
+0.7
66.7
12.1
39.flag
62
Just Tobias
- Türk Sabrina

Citroën C2 R2 Max
DIV5
R2
9:06.9+2:03.1
+1.4
66.5
12.2
40.flag
32
Wacker Tim
- Monix Chioma

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
9:07.9+2:04.1
+1.0
66.4
12.3
41.flag
60
Just Florian
- Schönfelder M.

Citroën C2 R2 Max
DIV5
R2
9:09.0+2:05.2
+1.1
66.2
12.4
42.flag
56
Alexy Carsten
- Poser Patrick

Audi RS4
DIV3
G08
9:11.1+2:07.3
+2.1
66.0
12.6
43.flag
27
Schulz Melanie
- Möhrpahl H.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
9:17.3+2:13.5
+6.2
65.2
13.2
44.flag
80
Thomas Marco
- Michalsky Fabian

Citroën C2 VTS
DIV6
F06
9:18.0+2:14.2
+0.7
65.2
13.3
45.flag
37
Kerkhove Arthur
- Govaerts R.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
9:24.1+2:20.3
+6.1
64.5
13.9
46.flag
74
Hamadeh-Spaniol T.
- Pfeifer L.

Citroën C2 Challenge
DIV6
F06
9:50.7+2:46.9
+26.6
61.6
16.5
47.flag
53
Weiss Michael
- Rheinwalt Jochen

Fiat Abarth 500 R3T
DIV4
R3T
9:57.5+2:53.7
+6.8
60.9
17.2
48.flag
63
Müller Olaf
- Lemke Christian

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
R2
10:08.3+3:04.5
+10.8
59.8
18.3
49.flag
71
Kühn Daniel
- Petrusch Karina

Renault Clio RS
DIV5
F05
10:12.6+3:08.8
+4.3
59.4
18.7
50.flag
58
Wicke Rainer
- Bemmann Jan-Eric

BMW 323 Ti
DIV3
F04
10:29.2+3:25.4
+16.6
57.8
20.3
51.flag
78
Wabnitz Marvin
- Hildebrandt N.

Citroën DS3
DIV6
F06
10:40.9+3:37.1
+11.7
56.7
21.5
52.flag
38
Hein Lukas
- Neubrech Florian

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
10:41.5+3:37.7
+0.6
56.7
21.6
53.flag
23
Bernhard Rüdiger
- Glasen Marco

Porsche Cayman S
DIV2
F02
10:56.2+3:52.4
+14.7
55.4
23.0
54.flag
72
Yein Dai Wei
- Hsieh Tsung Yu

Peugeot 208 R2
DIV5
R2
11:07.7+4:03.9
+11.5
54.5
24.2
55.flag
73
Luis S.
- Vanlanguenakers J.

Citroën C2 R2 Max
DIV5
R2
11:08.1+4:04.3
+0.4
54.4
24.2
56.flag
65
Ecker Michael
- Rosenmuller D.

Honda Civic Type-R
DIV5
F05
15:20.3+8:16.5
+4:12.2
39.5
49.2
Overall
1.flag
1
Tempestini Simone
- Itu S.

Citroën DS3 R5
DIV1
R5
1:32:45.6
0:10
74.8
2.flag
3
Dinkel Dominik
- Fürst C.

Škoda Fabia R5
DIV1
R5
1:33:04.7
+19.1
+19.1
74.4
0.17
3.flag
6
Schumann Ron
- Centner N.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F01
1:36:50.5
+4:04.9
+3:45.8
71.5
2.12
4.flag
48
Volver K.
- Madissoo M.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:39:39.3
+6:53.7
+2:48.8
69.5
3.59
5.flag
12
Brocker Andreas
- Woll S.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DIV2
CAL
1:40:04.5
+7:18.9
+25.2
69.2
3.80
6.flag
17
Bliss Oliver
- Grundmann S.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
DIV2
F01
1:40:42.3
+7:56.7
+37.8
68.7
4.13
7.flag
25
Gromöller W.
- Meier R.

Opel Ascona 400
DIV4
K4
1:40:55.5
+8:09.9
+13.2
68.6
4.25
8.
+1
flag
15
Rostek Dennis
- Zenz Dennis

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
DIV2
F01
1:40:58.9
+8:13.3
+3.4
68.5
4.28
9.
−1
flag
34
Lundberg E.
- Arhusiander D.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:41:03.2
+8:17.6
+4.3
68.5
4.31
10.flag
59
Kristensson T.
- Appelskog H.

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
R2
1:41:15.6
0:30
+8:30.0
+12.4
68.7
4.42
11.
+1
flag
64
Schmid Steffen
- Maurer S.

Opel Adam R2
DIV5
R2
1:42:05.8
+9:20.2
+50.2
67.8
4.86
12.
+1
flag
44
Munster G.
- Jalet J.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:42:22.5
+9:36.9
+16.7
67.6
5.00
13.
+1
flag
43
Griebel F.
- Altekrüger S.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:42:31.9
+9:46.3
+9.4
67.5
5.08
14.
+2
flag
10
Schwedt Roman
- Gerlich C.

Peugeot 207 S2000 (SR)
DIV1
S20
1:42:33.1
+9:47.5
+1.2
67.5
5.09
15.flag
24
Keil K.
- Fritzensmeier S.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
1:42:33.8
+9:48.2
+0.7
67.5
5.10
16.
−5
flag
9
Gropp Uwe
- Korb Tobias

Citroën DS3 R5
DIV1
R5
1:43:38.2
1:30
+10:52.6
+1:04.4
67.8
5.66
17.
+1
flag
29
Kreuter Norman
- Kreuter M.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
1:44:03.8
+11:18.2
+25.6
66.5
5.88
18.
−1
flag
31
Delhez Romain
- Bollette G.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:44:18.8
0:10
+11:33.2
+15.0
66.5
6.01
19.
+1
flag
30
Schumann Max
- Lade Maresa

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:44:52.4
+12:06.8
+33.6
66.0
6.30
20.
+1
flag
28
Holz Armin
- Nowotny Frank

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
1:44:55.6
+12:10.0
+3.2
66.0
6.33
21.
−2
flag
46
Sartor Nicola
- Ometto P.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:44:57.5
+12:11.9
+1.9
66.0
6.34
22.flag
50
Schulz Thomas
- Schulz Timo

Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
DIV4
K4
1:45:07.2
+12:21.6
+9.7
65.9
6.43
23.flag
49
Johnston Sean
- Sjöberg J.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:45:10.7
+12:25.1
+3.5
65.8
6.46
24.
+1
flag
5
Gassner jun. H.
- Mayrhofer U.

Toyota GT86 CS-R3
DIV4
R3C
1:45:18.5
+12:32.9
+7.8
65.7
6.53
25.
−1
flag
47
Knacker N.
- Flores-Trigo E.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:45:37.2
+12:51.6
+18.7
65.5
6.69
26.flag
16
Gropengiesser C.
- Annemüller T.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DIV2
F01
1:45:54.3
+13:08.7
+17.1
65.4
6.84
27.flag
14
Wolf Sebastian
- Stauch M.

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
DIV2
F01
1:46:17.1
+13:31.5
+22.8
65.1
7.03
28.flag
83
Schmidt M.
- Bergmann A.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:46:48.9
+14:03.3
+31.8
64.8
7.31
29.flag
51
Wecker Josef
- Clemens S.

Renault Clio RS R3T
DIV4
R3T
1:47:31.7
+14:46.1
+42.8
64.4
7.68
30.flag
19
Huppert Dirk
- Kremkau D.

Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DIV2
F01
1:48:16.2
+15:30.6
+44.5
63.9
8.07
31.flag
57
Krüger Dirk
- Raab Daniela

BMW M3 E36
DIV3
F04
1:48:51.5
0:10
+16:05.9
+35.3
63.7
8.37
32.flag
60
Just F.
- Schönfelder M.

Citroën C2 R2 Max
DIV5
R2
1:49:43.3
+16:57.7
+51.8
63.1
8.82
33.
+2
flag
54
Günther K.
- Hildebrandt S.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
1:50:18.3
+17:32.7
+35.0
62.8
9.12
34.
−1
flag
32
Wacker Tim
- Monix Chioma

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:50:23.1
+17:37.5
+4.8
62.7
9.17
35.
+2
flag
42
Havlat David
- Stein Paul

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:50:36.9
+17:51.3
+13.8
62.6
9.29
36.flag
62
Just Tobias
- Türk Sabrina

Citroën C2 R2 Max
DIV5
R2
1:50:52.0
+18:06.4
+15.1
62.4
9.42
37.
+5
flag
77
Drüge Markus
- Stengl Lisa

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
1:51:08.2
0:10
+18:22.6
+16.2
62.4
9.56
38.flag
45
Gersager Marco
- Møller C.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:51:16.5
+18:30.9
+8.3
62.2
9.63
39.
+1
flag
39
Magnussen S.
- Isaksen K.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:51:20.6
+18:35.0
+4.1
62.2
9.66
40.
−1
flag
56
Alexy Carsten
- Poser P.

Audi RS4
DIV3
G08
1:51:23.4
0:10
+18:37.8
+2.8
62.2
9.69
41.flag
27
Schulz M.
- Möhrpahl H.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
1:51:38.8
+18:53.2
+15.4
62.0
9.82
42.
+1
flag
76
Ritschel Martin
- Kasper C.

Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
N16
1:51:48.6
0:30
+19:03.0
+9.8
62.2
9.91
43.
+2
flag
81
Hofmann Silas
- Mergen A.

Citroën DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
1:53:32.9
+20:47.3
+1:44.3
61.0
10.8
44.flag
74
Hamadeh-Spaniol T.
- Pfeifer L.

Citroën C2 Challenge
DIV6
F06
1:53:34.1
+20:48.5
+1.2
61.0
10.8
45.
+1
flag
37
Kerkhove A.
- Govaerts R.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:53:53.1
0:30
+21:07.5
+19.0
61.1
11.0
46.
+1
flag
80
Thomas Marco
- Michalsky F.

Citroën C2 VTS
DIV6
F06
1:55:50.3
+23:04.7
+1:57.2
59.8
12.0
47.
−13
flag
65
Ecker M.
- Rosenmuller D.

Honda Civic Type-R
DIV5
F05
1:56:40.2
+23:54.6
+49.9
59.3
12.4
48.
+2
flag
53
Weiss M.
- Rheinwalt J.

Fiat Abarth 500 R3T
DIV4
R3T
1:58:28.1
0:50
+25:42.5
+1:47.9
58.8
13.4
49.
−1
flag
38
Hein Lukas
- Neubrech F.

Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
1:58:36.3
0:10
+25:50.7
+8.2
58.4
13.4
50.
−1
flag
58
Wicke Rainer
- Bemmann J.

BMW 323 Ti
DIV3
F04
1:58:38.1
+25:52.5
+1.8
58.3
13.5
51.flag
23
Bernhard R.
- Glasen M.

Porsche Cayman S
DIV2
F02
1:59:39.8
+26:54.2
+1:01.7
57.8
14.0
52.
+1
flag
63
Müller Olaf
- Lemke C.

Opel Adam R2 (SR)
DIV5
R2
2:02:32.9
+29:47.3
+2:53.1
56.5
15.5
53.
−1
flag
73
Luis S.
- Vanlanguenakers J.

Citroën C2 R2 Max
DIV5
R2
2:02:59.0
+30:13.4
+26.1
56.3
15.7
54.flag
78
Wabnitz M.
- Hildebrandt N.

Citroën DS3
DIV6
F06
2:04:35.3
+31:49.7
+1:36.3
55.6
16.6
55.flag
71
Kühn Daniel
- Petrusch K.

Renault Clio RS
DIV5
F05
2:10:24.7
+37:39.1
+5:49.4
53.1
19.6
56.flag
72
Yein Dai Wei
- Hsieh T.

Peugeot 208 R2
DIV5
R2
2:17:22.1
+44:36.5
+6:57.4
50.4
23.2

Penalty

#1flagTempestini Simone
- Itu Sergiu
iconCitroën DS3 R50:10 Jump start
#9flagGropp Uwe
- Korb Tobias
iconCitroën DS3 R51:30 Stewards decision

Other info

In den Vorjahren bekannt als Auftakt der Rallye, dieses Jahr zum Abschluss und als Powerstage. Sehr abwechslungreiche Streckenführung mit vielen Schotterabschnitten und Plattenwegen, die vor allem im nassen tückisch zu fahren sind. / Known in previous years as the beginning of the rally, this years last stage and also Powerstage. Very varied route with many gravel sections and flagged paths, which are difficult to drive in wet conditions.