Ivo Polášek
Titles - class
Filter
Stats
This section is for subscribers only.
If you are interested, please register and subscribe
Starts
1991
Barum Rallye
ERC
Czech-Slovak
ERC
Czech-Slovak
#20
Škoda Favorit 136 L
Barum Otrokovice
Barum Otrokovice
A/1300
15.
15. ERC
5. Czech-Slovak
3. class A/1300
15. ERC
5. Czech-Slovak
3. class A/1300
1990
Valašská Rallye
Czech-Slovak
Czech-Slovak
#3
Škoda Favorit 136 L
Barum Team
Barum Team
A/1300
2.
2. Czech-Slovak
2. class A/1300
2. Czech-Slovak
2. class A/1300
Škoda Favorit 136 L
A2
1. class A2
Barum Rallye
ERC
Mitropa
Czech-Slovak
ERC
Mitropa
Czech-Slovak
#19
Škoda Favorit 136 L
Barum Team
Barum Team
A/1300
11.
11. ERC
2. Mitropa
3. Czech-Slovak
2. class A/1300
11. ERC
2. Mitropa
3. Czech-Slovak
2. class A/1300
Int. Frühlings Rallye
Mitropa
Austria
Mitropa
Austria
#10
Škoda Favorit 136 L
Barum Team
Barum Team
A5
21.
4. Mitropa
21. Austria
1. class A5
4. Mitropa
21. Austria
1. class A5
Rallye Valašská Zima
Alpe Adria Cup
Czech-Slovak
Alpe Adria Cup
Czech-Slovak
#3
Škoda Favorit 136 L
Barum Team
Barum Team
A/1300
6.
6. Alpe Adria Cup
4. Czech-Slovak
3. class A/1300
6. Alpe Adria Cup
4. Czech-Slovak
3. class A/1300
1989
Rallye Vltava Příbram
Alpe Adria Cup
Czechoslovakia
Alpe Adria Cup
Czechoslovakia
#6
Škoda 130 L
Barum Team
Barum Team
A/1300
4.
4. Alpe Adria Cup
4. Czechoslovakia
2. class A/1300
4. Alpe Adria Cup
4. Czechoslovakia
2. class A/1300
Rallye VSŽ Košice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#6
Škoda 130 L
Barum Team
Barum Team
A/1300
7.
7. Czechoslovakia
6. class A/1300
7. Czechoslovakia
6. class A/1300
Rallye Bohemia
ERC
Mitropa
Czechoslovakia
ERC
Mitropa
Czechoslovakia
#38
Škoda 130 L
Barum Team
Barum Team
A5
8.
8. ERC
1. Mitropa
1. Czechoslovakia
1. class A5
8. ERC
1. Mitropa
1. Czechoslovakia
1. class A5
Barum Rallye
ERC
Czechoslovakia
ERC
Czechoslovakia
#19
Škoda 130 L
Barum Team
Barum Team
A/1300
13.
13. ERC
5. Czechoslovakia
4. class A/1300
13. ERC
5. Czechoslovakia
4. class A/1300
Rallye Český Krumlov
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#6
Škoda 130 L
Barum Team
Barum Team
A/1300
3.
3. Czechoslovakia
2. class A/1300
3. Czechoslovakia
2. class A/1300
Int. Frühlings Rallye
Mitropa
Austria
Mitropa
Austria
#31
Škoda 130 L
Barum Team
Barum Team
A5
16.
3. Mitropa
16. Austria
2. class A5
3. Mitropa
16. Austria
2. class A5
Rallye Valašská Zima
Alpe Adria Cup
Czechoslovakia
Alpe Adria Cup
Czechoslovakia
#6
Škoda 130 L
Barum Team
Barum Team
A/1300
3.
3. Alpe Adria Cup
2. Czechoslovakia
1. class A/1300
3. Alpe Adria Cup
2. Czechoslovakia
1. class A/1300
1988
Rallye Vltava Příbram
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#12
Škoda 130 L
Barum Team
Barum Team
A/1300
5.
5. Czechoslovakia
1. class A/1300
5. Czechoslovakia
1. class A/1300
Rallye VSŽ Košice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#12
Škoda 130 L
Barum Team
Barum Team
A/1300
8.
8. Czechoslovakia
2. class A/1300
8. Czechoslovakia
2. class A/1300
#38
Škoda 130 L
Barum Team
Barum Team
A5
Gearbox
Barum Tríbeč Rallye
ERC
Czechoslovakia
ERC
Czechoslovakia
#24
Škoda 130 L
Barum Team
Barum Team
A/1300
14.
14. ERC
6. Czechoslovakia
2. class A/1300
14. ERC
6. Czechoslovakia
2. class A/1300
Rallye Sklo Union Teplice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#12
Škoda 130 L
Barum Team
Barum Team
A/1300
5.
5. Czechoslovakia
2. class A/1300
5. Czechoslovakia
2. class A/1300
#16
Škoda 130 L
A5
15.
2. Mitropa
15. Austria
1. class A5
2. Mitropa
15. Austria
1. class A5
Rallye Valašská Zima
Alpe Adria Cup
Czechoslovakia
Alpe Adria Cup
Czechoslovakia
#12
Škoda 130 L
Barum Team
Barum Team
A/1300
30.
30. Alpe Adria Cup
26. Czechoslovakia
14. class A/1300
30. Alpe Adria Cup
26. Czechoslovakia
14. class A/1300
1987
#140
Škoda 130 LR
Barum Team
Barum Team
B1
Retired
1986
Rallye VSŽ Košice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#12
Škoda 130 LR
Barum Team
Barum Team
B/1600
3.
3. Czechoslovakia
3. class B/1600
3. Czechoslovakia
3. class B/1600
Barum Tríbeč Rallye
ERC
Mitropa
ERC
Mitropa
#28
Škoda 130 LR
Barum Team
Barum Team
B/1300
10.
10. ERC
3. Mitropa
3. class B/1300
10. ERC
3. Mitropa
3. class B/1300
Rallye Sklo Union Teplice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#12
Škoda 130 LR
Barum Team
Barum Team
B/1600
9.
9. Czechoslovakia
9. class B/1600
9. Czechoslovakia
9. class B/1600
1985
#104
Škoda 130
B1
23.
3. Mitropa
23. Italy Internazionale
1. class B1
3. Mitropa
23. Italy Internazionale
1. class B1
Rallye Šumava
CoPaF
Czechoslovakia
CoPaF
Czechoslovakia
#224
Škoda 130 LR
Barum Team
Barum Team
B/1600
10.
9. CoPaF
4. Czechoslovakia
3. class B/1600
9. CoPaF
4. Czechoslovakia
3. class B/1600
#22
Škoda 130 LR
Barum Team
Barum Team
B13
Retired
Int. Castrol Jänner Rallye
ERC
Austria
ERC
Austria
#21
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
Barum Team
A5
15.
15. ERC
15. Austria
1. class A5
15. ERC
15. Austria
1. class A5
1984
Rally Piancavallo
ERC
Mitropa
Italy Open
ERC
Mitropa
Italy Open
#71
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
Barum Team
A3
14.
14. ERC
14. Mitropa
14. Italy Open
1. class A3
14. ERC
14. Mitropa
14. Italy Open
1. class A3
Rallye Tríbeč
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#85
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
Barum Team
A/Š120LS
12.
12. Czechoslovakia
1. class A/Š120LS
12. Czechoslovakia
1. class A/Š120LS
Rallye Příbram
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#85
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
Barum Team
A/Š120LS
13.
14. Czechoslovakia
4. class A/Š120LS
14. Czechoslovakia
4. class A/Š120LS
#35
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
Barum Team
A5
17.
9. Mitropa
3. class A5
9. Mitropa
3. class A5
Rallye Šumava
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#85
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
Barum Team
A/Š120LS
8.
8. Czechoslovakia
2. class A/Š120LS
8. Czechoslovakia
2. class A/Š120LS
#26
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
Barum Team
A/1300
18.
18. INT
6. class A/1300
18. INT
6. class A/1300
1983
Rallye Sigma
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#101
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
Barum Team
A/Š120LS
21.
22. Czechoslovakia
1. class A/Š120LS
22. Czechoslovakia
1. class A/Š120LS
Rallye Tríbeč
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#101
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
Barum Team
A/Š120LS
23.
23. Czechoslovakia
1. class A/Š120LS
23. Czechoslovakia
1. class A/Š120LS
Rallye Příbram
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#101
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
Barum Team
A/Š120LS
26.
26. Czechoslovakia
1. class A/Š120LS
26. Czechoslovakia
1. class A/Š120LS
Rallye Sklo Union Teplice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#101
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
Barum Team
A/Š120LS
32.
32. Czechoslovakia
1. class A/Š120LS
32. Czechoslovakia
1. class A/Š120LS
Rallye Šumava
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#101
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
Barum Team
A/Š120LS
20.
20. Czechoslovakia
3. class A/Š120LS
20. Czechoslovakia
3. class A/Š120LS
#38
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
Barum Team
A/Š120LS
8.
8. INT
2. class A/Š120LS
8. INT
2. class A/Š120LS
1982
Rallye Sigma
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#48
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
Barum Team
A/Š120LS
29.
29. Czechoslovakia
1. class A/Š120LS
29. Czechoslovakia
1. class A/Š120LS
Rallye Tríbeč
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#48
Škoda 120 LS
Barum Team
Barum Team
A/Š120LS
38.
38. Czechoslovakia
5. class A/Š120LS
38. Czechoslovakia
5. class A/Š120LS
Rallye Sklo Union Teplice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#48
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Team
Barum Team
A2/1600
26.
26. Czechoslovakia
16. class A2/1600
26. Czechoslovakia
16. class A2/1600
Rallye Šumava
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#48
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Team
Barum Team
A2/1600
15.
15. Czechoslovakia
15. class A2/1600
15. Czechoslovakia
15. class A2/1600
#23
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Team
Barum Team
A2/1600
15.
15. Czech others
12. class A2/1600
15. Czech others
12. class A2/1600
1981
Slovácká Rallye
Local Czech
Local Czech
#8
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Team
Barum Team
A2/1600
43.
43. Local Czech
11. class A2/1600
43. Local Czech
11. class A2/1600
Rallye Klíč
Local Czech
Local Czech
#8
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Gottwaldov
Barum Gottwaldov
A2/1600
11.
11. Local Czech
4. class A2/1600
11. Local Czech
4. class A2/1600
#49
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Gottwaldov
Barum Gottwaldov
A2/1600
18.
6. class A2/1600
6. class A2/1600
1980
Slovácká Rallye
Local Czech
Local Czech
#10
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Gottwaldov
Barum Gottwaldov
A2/1600
21.
21. Local Czech
16. class A2/1600
21. Local Czech
16. class A2/1600
Rallye Příbram
Local Czech
Local Czech
#5
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Gottwaldov
Barum Gottwaldov
A2/1600
17.
17. Local Czech
11. class A2/1600
17. Local Czech
11. class A2/1600
Rallye Chemopetrol
Local Czech
Local Czech
#23
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Gottwaldov
Barum Gottwaldov
A2/1600
12.
11. Local Czech
8. class A2/1600
11. Local Czech
8. class A2/1600
1979
Rallye Vlára
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#31
Škoda 110
AMK Holešov
AMK Holešov
A2/1150
7.
5. Local Championship B
2. class A2/1150
5. Local Championship B
2. class A2/1150
Rallye Jizera
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#40
Škoda 110
AMK Holešov
AMK Holešov
A2/1150
11.
11. Local Championship B
4. class A2/1150
11. Local Championship B
4. class A2/1150
Rallye Hanušovice
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#28
Škoda 110
AMK Holešov
AMK Holešov
A2/1150
7.
7. Local Championship B
4. class A2/1150
7. Local Championship B
4. class A2/1150
Rallye Rýmařov
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#45
Škoda 110
AMK Holešov
AMK Holešov
A2/1150
5.
5. Local Championship B
3. class A2/1150
5. Local Championship B
3. class A2/1150
Rallye Vítkov
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#16
Škoda 110
AMK Holešov
AMK Holešov
A2/1150
36.
36. Local Championship B
10. class A2/1150
36. Local Championship B
10. class A2/1150