lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

14. Int. Rallye Tatry 1982

10. 9. – 11. 9. 1982, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 409,46 km • Other years
ERC #36 (coef 1)Alpe Adria Rally Cup #7CoPaF #6
portrait
icon
Škoda 120 LS
class
A/5
portrait
Retired

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Svit - Šuňava 1 (8.26 km)5:38.051.
1. class A/5

51. ERC
40. CoPaF
88.07.385:38.051.
1. class A/5

51. ERC
40. CoPaF
SS2 Važec - Helpa 1 (29.66 km)21:40.048.
1. class A/5

48. ERC
39. CoPaF
82.17.5927:18.048.
1. class A/5

48. ERC
39. CoPaF
SS3 Besník - Dobšiná 1 (13.05 km)11:10.054.
4. class A/5

54. ERC
41. CoPaF
70.112.0338:28.048.
1. class A/5

48. ERC
38. CoPaF
SS4 Dobšiná - Potkova 1 (5.58 km)6:33.054.
4. class A/5

54. ERC
42. CoPaF
51.113.9845:01.047.
1. class A/5

47. ERC
37. CoPaF
SS5 Mlynky - Nov. Huta 1 (17.90 km)12:08.048.
1. class A/5

48. ERC
36. CoPaF
88.56.8757:09.046.
1. class A/5

46. ERC
36. CoPaF
SS6 Hrabušice - Dobšinská ladová jaskyňa 1 (14.28 km)10:58.051.
1. class A/5

51. ERC
39. CoPaF
78.18.541:08:07.046.
1. class A/5

46. ERC
36. CoPaF
SS7 Pusté Pole - Vernár 1 (6.69 km)5:22.054.
3. class A/5

54. ERC
43. CoPaF
74.810.161:13:29.046.
1. class A/5

46. ERC
36. CoPaF
SS8 Spišské Bystré - Spišská Teplica 1 (5.83 km)4:36.051.
1. class A/5

51. ERC
39. CoPaF
76.012.181:18:05.046.
1. class A/5

46. ERC
36. CoPaF
SS9 Svit - Šuňava 2 (8.26 km)6:09.050.
1. class A/5

50. ERC
40. CoPaF
80.610.901:24:14.046.
1. class A/5

46. ERC
36. CoPaF
SS10 Važec - Helpa 2 (29.66 km)23:36.048.
3. class A/5

48. ERC
38. CoPaF
75.410.861:47:50.047.
1. class A/5

47. ERC
37. CoPaF
SS11 Besník - Dobšiná 2 (13.05 km)12:11.051.
4. class A/5

51. ERC
41. CoPaF
64.315.792:00:01.046.
1. class A/5

46. ERC
37. CoPaF
SS12 Dobšiná - Potkova 2 (5.58 km)7:10.050.
4. class A/5

50. ERC
40. CoPaF
46.720.792:07:11.044.
1. class A/5

44. ERC
36. CoPaF
SS13 Mlynky - Nov. Huta 2 (17.90 km)13:09.047.
2. class A/5

47. ERC
36. CoPaF
81.79.502:20:20.043.
1. class A/5

43. ERC
35. CoPaF
SS14 Hrabušice - Dobšinská ladová jaskyňa 2 (14.28 km)11:30.042.
2. class A/5

42. ERC
32. CoPaF
74.510.572:31:50.041.
1. class A/5

41. ERC
33. CoPaF
SS15 Pusté Pole - Vernár 2 (6.69 km)5:32.041.
2. class A/5

41. ERC
33. CoPaF
72.511.662:37:22.039.
1. class A/5

39. ERC
31. CoPaF
SS16 Spišské Bystré - Spišská Teplica 2 (5.83 km)4:34.041.
1. class A/5

41. ERC
31. CoPaF
76.611.152:41:56.039.
1. class A/5

39. ERC
31. CoPaF
2. leg
SS17 Svit - Šuňava 3 (8.26 km)6:01.034.
1. class A/5

34. ERC
28. CoPaF
82.49.692:47:57.037.
1. class A/5

37. ERC
30. CoPaF
SS18 Važec - Helpa 3 (29.66 km)22:52.036.
1. class A/5

36. ERC
29. CoPaF
77.811.233:10:49.038.
1. class A/5

38. ERC
31. CoPaF
SS19 Besník - Dobšiná 3 (13.05 km)12:06.035.
2. class A/5

35. ERC
29. CoPaF
64.713.643:22:55.036.
1. class A/5

36. ERC
30. CoPaF
SS20 Dobšiná - Potkova 3 (5.58 km)7:04.039.
2. class A/5

39. ERC
32. CoPaF
47.419.533:29:59.036.
1. class A/5

36. ERC
30. CoPaF
SS21 Mlynky - Nov. Huta 3 (17.90 km)13:09.037.
1. class A/5

37. ERC
29. CoPaF
81.79.163:43:08.036.
1. class A/5

36. ERC
30. CoPaF
SS22 Hrabušice - Dobšinská ladová jaskyňa 3 (14.28 km)11:48.041.
4. class A/5

41. ERC
33. CoPaF
72.611.763:54:56.035.
1. class A/5

35. ERC
29. CoPaF
SS23 Pusté Pole - Vernár 3 (6.69 km)Retired
-->