lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

16. Rallye Bohemia 1989

13. 7. – 16. 7. 1989, Mlada Boleslav • asphalt 370,42 km • Other years
ERC #27 (coef 10)Mitropa Cup #4Czechoslovakia #5
portrait
icon
Škoda 130 L
GTH 33-88
Barum Team
class
A5
portrait

Final results

8. overall - 1. class A5 - 8. ERC - 1. Mitropa Cup - 1. Czechoslovakia

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (15.72 km)10:25.032.
8. class A5

32. ERC
5. Mitropa Cup
7. Czechoslovakia
90.54.3310:25.032.
8. class A5

32. ERC
5. Mitropa Cup
7. Czechoslovakia
SS2 Hrdlořezy - Malá Bělá 1 (7.90 km)5:16.017.
4. class A5

17. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
4. Czechoslovakia
90.02.2815:41.024.
6. class A5

24. ERC
5. Mitropa Cup
6. Czechoslovakia
SS3 Jemníky - Petkovy 1 (17.22 km)12:16.045.
20. class A5

45. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
18. Czechoslovakia
84.26.6827:57.028.
7. class A5

28. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
7. Czechoslovakia
SS4 Vlčí Pole - Dolní Bousov 1 (8.06 km)5:29.019.
4. class A5

19. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
4. Czechoslovakia
88.23.4733:26.026.
7. class A5

26. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
7. Czechoslovakia
SS5 Vinec - Skalsko 2 (15.72 km)10:24.035.
9. class A5

35. ERC
5. Mitropa Cup
9. Czechoslovakia
90.75.5343:50.027.
7. class A5

27. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
7. Czechoslovakia
SS6 Hrdlořezy - Malá Bělá 2 (7.90 km)4:59.012.
3. class A5

12. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
3. Czechoslovakia
95.12.0348:49.022.
5. class A5

22. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
4. Czechoslovakia
SS7 Jemníky - Petkovy 2 (17.22 km)11:09.015.
3. class A5

15. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
3. Czechoslovakia
92.73.4359:58.019.
4. class A5

19. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
4. Czechoslovakia
SS8 Vlčí Pole - Dolní Bousov 2 (8.06 km)5:24.015.
3. class A5

15. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
3. Czechoslovakia
89.63.721:05:22.017.
4. class A5

17. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
4. Czechoslovakia
SS9 Sychrov - Třtí 1 (11.27 km)7:46.010.
4. class A5

10. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
4. Czechoslovakia
87.12.221:13:08.016.
4. class A5

16. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
4. Czechoslovakia
SS10 Vlčetín - Pěnčín 1 (18.88 km)12:56.015.
3. class A5

15. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
3. Czechoslovakia
87.629.291:26:04.015.
3. class A5

15. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
3. Czechoslovakia
SS11 Nesvačily - Hlavice (9.50 km)7:29.014.
3. class A5

14. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
3. Czechoslovakia
76.24.001:33:33.015.
3. class A5

15. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
3. Czechoslovakia
SS12 Rychnov - Hodkovice 1 (4.80 km)3:55.011.
2. class A5

11. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
2. Czechoslovakia
73.54.581:37:28.015.
3. class A5

15. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
3. Czechoslovakia
SS13 Sychrov - Třtí 2 (11.27 km)7:59.012.
4. class A5

12. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
4. Czechoslovakia
84.74.441:45:27.014.
3. class A5

14. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
3. Czechoslovakia
SS14 Vlčetín - Pěnčín 2 (18.88 km)13:03.012.
2. class A5

12. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
2. Czechoslovakia
86.828.441:58:30.015.
3. class A5

15. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
3. Czechoslovakia
SS15 Ruprechtice - Ruprechtice (7.30 km)6:28.018.
8. class A5

18. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
8. Czechoslovakia
67.75.752:04:58.015.
3. class A5

15. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
3. Czechoslovakia
2. leg

Entry photos from this event

photo