lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

16. Rallye Bohemia 1989

13. 7. – 16. 7. 1989, Mlada Boleslav • asphalt 370,42 km • Other years
ERC #27 (coef 10)Mitropa #4Czechoslovakia #5
portrait
icon
Škoda 130 L
GTH 33-88
Barum Team
class
A5
portrait

Final results

8. overall - 1. class A5 - 8. ERC - 1. Mitropa - 1. Czechoslovakia

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (15.72 km)10:25.032.
8. class A5

32. ERC
5. Mitropa
7. Czechoslovakia
90.54.3310:25.032.
8. class A5

32. ERC
5. Mitropa
7. Czechoslovakia
SS2 Hrdlořezy - Malá Bělá 1 (7.90 km)5:16.017.
4. class A5

17. ERC
4. Mitropa
4. Czechoslovakia
90.02.2815:41.024.
6. class A5

24. ERC
5. Mitropa
6. Czechoslovakia
SS3 Jemníky - Petkovy 1 (17.22 km)12:16.045.
20. class A5

45. ERC
4. Mitropa
18. Czechoslovakia
84.26.6827:57.028.
7. class A5

28. ERC
3. Mitropa
7. Czechoslovakia
SS4 Vlčí Pole - Dolní Bousov 1 (8.06 km)5:29.019.
4. class A5

19. ERC
3. Mitropa
4. Czechoslovakia
88.23.4733:26.026.
7. class A5

26. ERC
3. Mitropa
7. Czechoslovakia
SS5 Vinec - Skalsko 2 (15.72 km)10:24.035.
9. class A5

35. ERC
5. Mitropa
9. Czechoslovakia
90.75.5343:50.027.
7. class A5

27. ERC
4. Mitropa
7. Czechoslovakia
SS6 Hrdlořezy - Malá Bělá 2 (7.90 km)4:59.012.
3. class A5

12. ERC
3. Mitropa
3. Czechoslovakia
95.12.0348:49.022.
5. class A5

22. ERC
3. Mitropa
4. Czechoslovakia
SS7 Jemníky - Petkovy 2 (17.22 km)11:09.015.
3. class A5

15. ERC
3. Mitropa
3. Czechoslovakia
92.73.4359:58.019.
4. class A5

19. ERC
3. Mitropa
4. Czechoslovakia
SS8 Vlčí Pole - Dolní Bousov 2 (8.06 km)5:24.015.
3. class A5

15. ERC
3. Mitropa
3. Czechoslovakia
89.63.721:05:22.017.
4. class A5

17. ERC
3. Mitropa
4. Czechoslovakia
SS9 Sychrov - Třtí 1 (11.27 km)7:46.010.
4. class A5

10. ERC
3. Mitropa
4. Czechoslovakia
87.12.221:13:08.016.
4. class A5

16. ERC
3. Mitropa
4. Czechoslovakia
SS10 Vlčetín - Pěnčín 1 (18.88 km)12:56.015.
3. class A5

15. ERC
3. Mitropa
3. Czechoslovakia
87.629.291:26:04.015.
3. class A5

15. ERC
3. Mitropa
3. Czechoslovakia
SS11 Nesvačily - Hlavice (9.50 km)7:29.014.
3. class A5

14. ERC
3. Mitropa
3. Czechoslovakia
76.24.001:33:33.015.
3. class A5

15. ERC
3. Mitropa
3. Czechoslovakia
SS12 Rychnov - Hodkovice 1 (4.80 km)3:55.011.
2. class A5

11. ERC
3. Mitropa
2. Czechoslovakia
73.54.581:37:28.015.
3. class A5

15. ERC
3. Mitropa
3. Czechoslovakia
SS13 Sychrov - Třtí 2 (11.27 km)7:59.012.
4. class A5

12. ERC
2. Mitropa
4. Czechoslovakia
84.74.441:45:27.014.
3. class A5

14. ERC
3. Mitropa
3. Czechoslovakia
SS14 Vlčetín - Pěnčín 2 (18.88 km)13:03.012.
2. class A5

12. ERC
3. Mitropa
2. Czechoslovakia
86.828.441:58:30.015.
3. class A5

15. ERC
3. Mitropa
3. Czechoslovakia
SS15 Ruprechtice - Ruprechtice (7.30 km)6:28.018.
8. class A5

18. ERC
4. Mitropa
8. Czechoslovakia
67.75.752:04:58.015.
3. class A5

15. ERC
3. Mitropa
3. Czechoslovakia
2. leg

Entry photos from this event

photo
-->