lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

16. Barum Tríbeč Rallye 1986

27. 6. – 29. 6. 1986, Gottwaldov • asphalt 307,20 km • Other years
ERC #26 (coef 2)Mitropa Cup #4
portrait
icon
Škoda 130 LR
GTD 88-20
Barum Team
class
B/1300
portrait

Final results

10. overall - 3. class B/1300 - 10. ERC - 3. Mitropa Cup

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Hrobice - Neubuz 1 (6.21 km)4:02.03.
1. class B/1300

3. ERC
1. Mitropa Cup
92.42.254:02.03.
1. class B/1300

3. ERC
1. Mitropa Cup
SS2 Lípa - Bohuslavice 1 (19.30 km)12:45.016.
8. class B/1300

16. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
90.84.6116:47.010.
6. class B/1300

10. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
SS3 Kašava - Držková 1 (7.10 km)5:05.04.
3. class B/1300

4. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
83.83.1021:52.07.
4. class B/1300

7. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
SS4 Držková - Kašava 1 (12.02 km)15:34.057.
10. class B/1300

57. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
46.332.7837:26.051.
10. class B/1300

51. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
SS5 Hrobice - Neubuz 2 (6.21 km)4:22.014.
4. class B/1300

14. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
85.35.6441:48.045.
7. class B/1300

45. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
SS6 Lípa - Bohuslavice 2 (19.30 km)12:30.012.
4. class B/1300

12. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
92.64.4654:18.036.
5. class B/1300

36. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
SS7 Kašava - Držková 2 (7.10 km)5:09.05.
2. class B/1300

5. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
82.73.8059:27.028.
5. class B/1300

28. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
SS8 Držková - Kašava 2 (12.02 km)9:39.07.
3. class B/1300

7. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
74.73.491:09:06.027.
5. class B/1300

27. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
SS9 Semetín - Hošťálková (7.96 km)4:57.011.
4. class B/1300

11. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
96.53.391:14:03.025.
5. class B/1300

25. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
SS10 Vesník - Lhota (22.84 km)15:25.012.
4. class B/1300

12. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
88.94.731:29:28.021.
5. class B/1300

21. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
SS11 Poličná - Jarcová (8.07 km)5:32.011.
4. class B/1300

11. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
87.54.211:35:00.021.
5. class B/1300

21. ERC
4. Mitropa Cup
SS12 Kateřinice - Pržno (12.71 km)8:49.08.
3. class B/1300

8. ERC
1. Mitropa Cup
86.53.301:43:49.019.
4. class B/1300

19. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
2. leg
SS13 Inovecká 1 (30.92 km)22:36.07.
2. class B/1300

7. ERC
2. Mitropa Cup
82.13.332:06:25.015.
4. class B/1300

15. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
SS14 Tríbečská 1 (28.15 km)18:01.06.
2. class B/1300

6. ERC
1. Mitropa Cup
93.72.492:24:26.012.
3. class B/1300

12. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
SS15 Skýcovská 1 (14.96 km)9:20.08.
2. class B/1300

8. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
96.23.542:33:46.012.
3. class B/1300

12. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
SS16 Inovecká 2 (30.92 km)22:05.07.
2. class B/1300

7. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
84.02.492:55:51.012.
3. class B/1300

12. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
SS17 Tríbečská 2 (28.15 km)17:54.05.
1. class B/1300

5. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
94.40.993:13:45.011.
3. class B/1300

11. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
SS18 Skýcovská 2 (14.96 km)9:26.09.
2. class B/1300

9. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
95.23.283:23:11.011.
3. class B/1300

11. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
SS19 Mladcová - Hostišová (7.65 km)4:55.07.
2. class B/1300

7. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
93.42.353:28:06.011.
3. class B/1300

11. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
SS20 Tečovice - Machová (5.45 km)3:48.010.
3. class B/1300

10. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
86.13.123:31:54.011.
3. class B/1300

11. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
SS21 Malenovice - Gottwaldov (5.20 km)4:07.010.
3. class B/1300

10. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup
75.84.423:36:01.010.
3. class B/1300

10. ERC
3. Mitropa Cup

Entry photos from this event

photo
photo