lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

22. Rallye Šumava 1987

22. 5. – 24. 5. 1987, Klatovy • asphalt - gravel 224,94 km • Other years
Czechoslovakia #1
portrait
icon
Škoda 130 LR
GTD 88-20
Barum Team
class
B/1600
portrait

Final results

4. overall - 3. class B/1600 - 4. Czechoslovakia

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Struhadlo - Vráž 1 (18.59 km)13:52.05.
5. class B/1600

5. Czechoslovakia
80.42.4213:52.05.
5. class B/1600

5. Czechoslovakia
SS2 Modlín - Kdyně 1 (8.49 km)6:03.07.
6. class B/1600

7. Czechoslovakia
84.22.4719:55.05.
4. class B/1600

5. Czechoslovakia
SS3 Pocinovice - Dlažov 1 (6.97 km)4:26.05.
4. class B/1600

5. Czechoslovakia
94.31.2924:21.05.
4. class B/1600

5. Czechoslovakia
SS4 Okruh Čínov 1 (19.35 km)10:02.04.
3. class B/1600

4. Czechoslovakia
115.71.2434:23.04.
3. class B/1600

4. Czechoslovakia
SS5 Chlístov - Jindřichovice 1 (7.75 km)6:29.05.
4. class B/1600

5. Czechoslovakia
71.72.7140:52.03.
2. class B/1600

3. Czechoslovakia
SS6 Ujčín - Mokrosuky 1 (12.75 km)8:01.04.
3. class B/1600

4. Czechoslovakia
95.42.3548:53.03.
2. class B/1600

3. Czechoslovakia
SS7 Ustaleč - Zavlekov 1 (5.08 km)4:05.05.
4. class B/1600

5. Czechoslovakia
74.61.9752:58.03.
2. class B/1600

3. Czechoslovakia
SS8 Myslív - Mileč 1 (9.05 km)4:45.02.
2. class B/1600

2. Czechoslovakia
114.31.2257:43.03.
2. class B/1600

3. Czechoslovakia
SS10 Petrovičky - Kroměždice 1 (8.91 km)5:27.04.
3. class B/1600

4. Czechoslovakia
98.11.351:03:10.03.
2. class B/1600

3. Czechoslovakia
SS11 Okruh Čínov 2 (19.35 km)9:37.05.
4. class B/1600

5. Czechoslovakia
120.70.471:12:47.04.
3. class B/1600

4. Czechoslovakia
SS12 Struhadlo - Vráž 2 (18.59 km)14:17.09.
7. class B/1600

9. Czechoslovakia
78.14.521:27:04.04.
3. class B/1600

4. Czechoslovakia
SS13 Modlín - Kdyně 2 (8.49 km)6:29.05.
3. class B/1600

5. Czechoslovakia
78.62.591:33:33.04.
3. class B/1600

4. Czechoslovakia
SS14 Pocinovice - Dlažov 2 (6.97 km)4:36.03.
2. class B/1600

3. Czechoslovakia
90.91.291:38:09.04.
3. class B/1600

4. Czechoslovakia
SS15 Chlístov - Jindřichovice 2 (7.75 km)6:21.05.
4. class B/1600

5. Czechoslovakia
73.26.321:44:30.04.
3. class B/1600

4. Czechoslovakia
SS16 Ujčín - Mokrosuky 2 (12.75 km)8:21.07.
5. class B/1600

7. Czechoslovakia
91.63.531:52:51.04.
3. class B/1600

4. Czechoslovakia
SS17 Ustaleč - Zavlekov 2 (5.08 km)4:17.04.
3. class B/1600

4. Czechoslovakia
71.24.131:57:08.04.
3. class B/1600

4. Czechoslovakia
SS18 Myslív - Mileč 2 (9.05 km)5:16.08.
5. class B/1600

8. Czechoslovakia
103.13.652:02:24.04.
3. class B/1600

4. Czechoslovakia
SS19 Nepomuk - Březí 2 (15.53 km)10:45.06.
3. class B/1600

6. Czechoslovakia
86.74.062:13:09.04.
3. class B/1600

4. Czechoslovakia
SS20 Petrovičky - Kroměždice 2 (8.91 km)6:31.014.
5. class B/1600

14. Czechoslovakia
82.03.932:21:10.04.
3. class B/1600

4. Czechoslovakia
Penalty 1:30