lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

10. Barum Rallye 1980

8. 8. – 9. 8. 1980, Gottwaldov • asphalt 422,81 km • Other years
Mitropa CupCzech others
portrait
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Gottwaldov
class
2/5
portrait
Retired

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Gottwaldov - Oldřichovice 1 (11.73 km)8:20.078.
21. class 2/5

78. Mitropa Cup
84.58.538:20.078.
21. class 2/5

78. Mitropa Cup
SS2 Velký Ořechov - Velký Ořechov 1 (28.32 km)16:23.042.
6. class 2/5

42. Mitropa Cup
103.74.8424:43.053.
14. class 2/5

53. Mitropa Cup
SS3 Bohuslavice - Provodov 1 (19.31 km)14:17.075.
20. class 2/5

75. Mitropa Cup
81.19.7939:00.059.
16. class 2/5

59. Mitropa Cup
SS4 Loučka - Vizovice 1 (5.97 km)5:18.083.
23. class 2/5

83. Mitropa Cup
67.619.4344:18.069.
18. class 2/5

69. Mitropa Cup
SS5 Semetín - Hošťálková 1 (8.93 km)9:12.072.
20. class 2/5

72. Mitropa Cup
58.222.0653:30.062.
19. class 2/5

62. Mitropa Cup
SS6 Kateřinice - Pržno 1 (13.74 km)14:05.065.
19. class 2/5

65. Mitropa Cup
58.521.181:07:35.061.
19. class 2/5

61. Mitropa Cup
SS7 Vesník - Vidče 1 (25.27 km)25:27.075.
19. class 2/5

75. Mitropa Cup
59.625.011:33:02.067.
20. class 2/5

67. Mitropa Cup
SS8 Jarcová - Poličná 1 (8.18 km)9:11.041.
9. class 2/5

41. Mitropa Cup
53.415.771:42:13.064.
19. class 2/5

64. Mitropa Cup
SS9 Rajnochovice - Držková 1 (20.30 km)16:58.048.
13. class 2/5

48. Mitropa Cup
71.88.031:59:11.062.
19. class 2/5

62. Mitropa Cup
2. leg
SS10 Gottwaldov - Oldřichovice 2 (11.73 km)10:33.059.
18. class 2/5

59. Mitropa Cup
66.713.042:09:44.059.
19. class 2/5

59. Mitropa Cup
SS11 Bohuslavice - Provodov 2 (19.31 km)16:55.056.
15. class 2/5

56. Mitropa Cup
68.512.582:26:39.062.
19. class 2/5

62. Mitropa Cup
SS12 Loučka - Vizovice 2 (5.97 km)5:24.046.
15. class 2/5

46. Mitropa Cup
66.314.412:32:03.062.
19. class 2/5

62. Mitropa Cup
SS13 Semetín - Hošťálková 2 (8.93 km)8:24.051.
15. class 2/5

51. Mitropa Cup
63.812.652:40:27.055.
17. class 2/5

55. Mitropa Cup
SS14 Kateřinice - Pržno 2 (13.74 km)13:13.055.
17. class 2/5

55. Mitropa Cup
62.413.392:53:40.055.
17. class 2/5

55. Mitropa Cup
SS15 Vesník - Vidče 2 (25.27 km)21:27.056.
17. class 2/5

56. Mitropa Cup
70.713.493:15:07.055.
17. class 2/5

55. Mitropa Cup
SS16 Jarcová - Poličná 2 (8.18 km)9:03.046.
15. class 2/5

46. Mitropa Cup
54.214.433:24:10.054.
17. class 2/5

54. Mitropa Cup
SS17 Rajnochovice - Držková 2 (20.30 km)18:44.070.
21. class 2/5

70. Mitropa Cup
65.016.403:42:54.056.
18. class 2/5

56. Mitropa Cup
3. leg
SS18 Semetín - Hošťálková 3 (8.93 km)7:44.059.
18. class 2/5

59. Mitropa Cup
69.310.533:50:38.054.
17. class 2/5

54. Mitropa Cup
SS19 Kateřinice - Pržno 3 (13.74 km)11:53.052.
16. class 2/5

52. Mitropa Cup
69.410.044:02:31.052.
16. class 2/5

52. Mitropa Cup
SS20 Jarcová - Poličná 3 (8.18 km)7:56.040.
13. class 2/5

40. Mitropa Cup
61.910.024:10:27.050.
15. class 2/5

50. Mitropa Cup
SS21 Rajnochovice - Držková 3 (20.30 km)15:14.049.
15. class 2/5

49. Mitropa Cup
80.08.474:25:41.049.
15. class 2/5

49. Mitropa Cup
4. leg
SS22 Gottwaldov - Oldřichovice 3 (11.73 km)Retired