lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 1987

flag Czech Republic

Czechoslovakia 1987

22. 5. – 24. 5. 1987, Klatovy • entries/finish - 108/66 • asphalt - gravel 224,94 km • Other years
1.flagSedlář Jiří - Častulík JoseficonŠkoda 130 LRJZD Podhoran Lukov2:11:38
2.flagPavlík Leo - Jirátko KareliconAudi Coupé QuattroAMK JZD Slušovice2:12:48
3.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSAMK JZD Slušovice2:18:32
1.flagSedlář Jiří - Častulík JoseficonŠkoda 130 LRJZD Podhoran Lukov2:11:38
2.flagPavlík Leo - Jirátko KareliconAudi Coupé QuattroAMK JZD Slušovice2:12:48
3.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSAMK JZD Slušovice2:18:32
26. 6. – 28. 6. 1987, Teplice • entries/finish - 109/69 • asphalt - gravel 198,74 km • Other years
1.flagKřeček Ladislav - Motl BořivojiconŠkoda 130 LRAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:44:24
2.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSAMK JZD Slušovice1:46:50
3.flagSivík Josef - Nesrstová JanaiconŠkoda 130 LRAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice1:47:23
1.flagKřeček Ladislav - Motl BořivojiconŠkoda 130 LRAZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav1:44:24
2.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSAMK JZD Slušovice1:46:50
3.flagSivík Josef - Nesrstová JanaiconŠkoda 130 LRAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice1:47:23
21. 8. – 22. 8. 1987, Košice • entries/finish - 101/71 • asphalt 168,38 km - (cancelled 15,80 km) • Other years
1.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSAMK JZD Slušovice1:31:32
2.flagSivík Josef - Nesrstová JanaiconŠkoda 130 LRAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice1:31:46
3.flagDolák Milan - Palivec JaroslaviconŠkoda 130 LRASK Stavby Praha1:32:50
1.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSAMK JZD Slušovice1:31:32
2.flagSivík Josef - Nesrstová JanaiconŠkoda 130 LRAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice1:31:46
3.flagDolák Milan - Palivec JaroslaviconŠkoda 130 LRASK Stavby Praha1:32:50
9. 10. – 10. 10. 1987, Příbram • entries/finish - 118/75 • asphalt - gravel 217,04 km • Other years
1.flagBannert Helmut - Buchecker WilliiconOpel Ascona 4002:14:28
2.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSAMK JZD Slušovice2:15:18
3.flagPipota Zdeněk - Šedivý PaveliconŠkoda 130 LRChemopetrol Litvínov2:18:28
1.flagBlahna Václav - Schovánek PaveliconLada VAZ 2105 VFTSAMK JZD Slušovice2:15:18
2.flagPipota Zdeněk - Šedivý PaveliconŠkoda 130 LRChemopetrol Litvínov2:18:28
3.flagSivík Josef - Nesrstová JanaiconŠkoda 130 LRAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice2:19:17

Standings

flagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagBlahna Václav12
(3.)
15
(2.)
20
(1.)
20
(1.)
55
2.flagSivík Josef R 12
(3.)
15
(2.)
12
(3.)
39
3.flagSedlář Jiří20
(1.)
10
(4.)
R R 30
4.flagPipota Zdeněk R - 10
(4.)
15
(2.)
25
5.flagKřeček Ladislav - 20
(1.)
- - 20
6.flagMalý Pavel
(11.)
8
(5.)
R 10
(4.)
18
7.flagPavlík Leo15
(2.)
R R R 15
8.flagValoušek sen. Pavel R - 8
(5.)
6
(6.)
14
9.flagVraj sen. Petr8
(5.)
R 3
(8.)
3
(8.)
14
10.flagJaneba Pavel6
(6.)
1
(10.)
6
(6.)
1
(10.)
13
11.flagDolák Milan R R 12
(3.)
R 12
12.flagPolášek Ivo10
(4.)
- R R 10
13.flagLank Miroslav R 6
(6.)
- 4
(7.)
10
14.flagUrban Jiří - - - 8
(5.)
8
15.flagArazim Václav2
(9.)
4
(7.)
R
(11.)
6
16.flagŠofr Pavel R 3
(8.)
- 2
(9.)
5
17.flagHahnel Rudolf
(14.)
R 4
(7.)
R 4
18.flagAbrahám Miroslav4
(7.)

(16.)
R
(20.)
4
19.flagTriner Emil3
(8.)
R
(13.)
R 3
20.flagRajchman Jaroslav R R 2
(9.)

(19.)
2
21.flagKvaizar Svatopluk - 2
(9.)
- - 2
22.flagBerger Vladimír1
(10.)

(12.)
R
(14.)
1
23.flagČerný Jiří R
(15.)
1
(10.)
R 1

Stats

-->