lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

8. Rallye Tríbeč 1984

17. 8. – 18. 8. 1984, Topolčany • asphalt - gravel 224,50 km • Other years
Czechoslovakia #4
The fastest crew was Kašpárek - Kounovský (Škodou 160RS MTX), but out of classification.
portrait
icon
Škoda 120 LS
GTD 18-67
Barum Team
class
A/Š120LS
portrait

Final results

12. overall - 1. class A/Š120LS - 12. Czechoslovakia

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Solčany (Tríbečská) 1 (28.15 km)20:18.0 (1218)28.
5. class A/Š120LS

28. Czechoslovakia
83.23.9420:18.0 (1218)28.
5. class A/Š120LS

28. Czechoslovakia
SS2 Kovarce (Ludanická) 1 (5.39 km)3:05.0 (185)10.
2. class A/Š120LS

10. Czechoslovakia
104.92.6023:23.0 (1403)22.
3. class A/Š120LS

22. Czechoslovakia
SS3 Podhradie (Duchonská) 1 (13.05 km)9:26.0 (566)37.
7. class A/Š120LS

37. Czechoslovakia
83.03.9132:49.0 (1969)26.
4. class A/Š120LS

26. Czechoslovakia
SS4 Kulháň (Stará Hora) 1 (20.66 km)17:05.0 (1025)25.
6. class A/Š120LS

25. Czechoslovakia
72.64.4049:54.0 (2994)23.
4. class A/Š120LS

23. Czechoslovakia
SS5 Uhrovec (Jankov vršok) 1 (8.51 km)6:26.0 (386)21.
2. class A/Š120LS

21. Czechoslovakia
79.44.3556:20.0 (3380)22.
4. class A/Š120LS

22. Czechoslovakia
SS6 Brezolupy (Nedašovská) 1 (4.51 km)2:36.0 (156)8.
1. class A/Š120LS

8. Czechoslovakia
104.12.2258:56.0 (3536)22.
4. class A/Š120LS

22. Czechoslovakia
SS7 Velké Uherce (Vrchhora) 1 (15.21 km)10:57.0 (657)18.
3. class A/Š120LS

18. Czechoslovakia
83.32.961:09:53.0 (4193)18.
4. class A/Š120LS

18. Czechoslovakia
SS8 Solčany (Tríbečská) 2 (28.15 km)20:09.0 (1209)21.
3. class A/Š120LS

21. Czechoslovakia
83.83.841:30:02.0 (5402)15.
2. class A/Š120LS

15. Czechoslovakia
SS9 Kovarce (Ludanická) 2 (5.39 km)3:12.0 (192)22.
5. class A/Š120LS

22. Czechoslovakia
101.12.781:33:14.0 (5594)17.
2. class A/Š120LS

17. Czechoslovakia
2. leg
SS10 Solčany (Tríbečská) 3 (28.15 km)19:09.0 (1149)14.
1. class A/Š120LS

14. Czechoslovakia
88.21.811:52:23.0 (6743)14.
1. class A/Š120LS

14. Czechoslovakia
SS11 Kovarce (Ludanická) 3 (5.39 km)2:56.0 (176)5.
1. class A/Š120LS

5. Czechoslovakia
110.30.741:55:19.0 (6919)14.
1. class A/Š120LS

14. Czechoslovakia
SS12 Podhradie (Duchonská) 2 (13.05 km)9:01.0 (541)22.
3. class A/Š120LS

22. Czechoslovakia
86.82.302:04:20.0 (7460)13.
1. class A/Š120LS

13. Czechoslovakia
SS13 Kulháň (Stará Hora) 2 (20.66 km)16:14.0 (974)9.
1. class A/Š120LS

9. Czechoslovakia
76.42.762:20:34.0 (8434)13.
1. class A/Š120LS

13. Czechoslovakia
SS14 Uhrovec (Jankov vršok) 2 (8.51 km)6:04.0 (364)14.
2. class A/Š120LS

14. Czechoslovakia
84.23.292:26:38.0 (8798)12.
1. class A/Š120LS

12. Czechoslovakia
SS15 Brezolupy (Nedašovská) 2 (4.51 km)2:35.0 (155)12.
2. class A/Š120LS

12. Czechoslovakia
104.73.332:29:13.0 (8953)12.
1. class A/Š120LS

12. Czechoslovakia
SS16 Velké Uherce (Vrchhora) 2 (15.21 km)10:38.0 (638)14.
2. class A/Š120LS

14. Czechoslovakia
85.82.502:39:51.0 (9591)12.
1. class A/Š120LS

12. Czechoslovakia