13. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1986
25. 4. – 27. 4. 1986, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 234.42 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #4 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Škoda AZNP |
B/1600 |
2:24:36 (8676) |
97.3 |
|||||
2. | #11 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef |
Škoda 130 LR JZD Podhoran Lukov |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
2:25:58 (8758) |
+1:22 +1:22 |
96.4 0.35 |
|||
3. | #15 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Škoda AZNP |
B/1600 |
2:30:03 (9003) |
+5:27 +4:05 |
93.7 1.39 |
||||
4. | #2 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Slušovice |
B/1600 |
2:31:13 (9073) |
+6:37 +1:10 |
93.0 1.69 |
||||
5. | #76 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Škoda 130 LR Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | B/1600 |
2:33:52 (9232) |
+9:16 +2:39 |
91.4 2.37 |
|||
6. | #8 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 LR Chemopetrol Litvínov |
B/1600 |
2:34:01 (9241) |
+9:25 +9 |
91.3 2.41 |
||||
7. | #128 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
B/1600 |
2:38:20 (9500) |
+13:44 +4:19 |
88.8 3.52 |
||||
8. | #6 |
Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
2:38:22 0:30 (9502) |
+13:46 +2 |
88.8 3.52 |
|||
9. | #12 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
2:38:25 (9505) |
+13:49 +3 |
88.8 3.54 |
|||
10. | #26 |
Rakottyai Ján - Slávik Emil |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ČSAD Rožňava |
RVA*** | B/1600 |
2:38:38 (9518) |
+14:02 +13 |
88.7 3.59 |
|||
11. | #14 |
Šofr Pavel - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 LR ARK Mladá Boleslav |
MBD*** | B/1600 |
2:39:05 (9545) |
+14:29 +27 |
88.4 3.71 |
|||
12. | #46 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír |
Škoda 130 LR ČAZ GŘ Praha |
B/1600 |
2:40:13 (9613) |
+15:37 +1:08 |
87.8 4.00 |
||||
13. | #24 |
Hambálek Petr - Chytil František |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Sigma Olomouc |
OCD*** | B/1600 |
2:41:08 (9668) |
+16:32 +55 |
87.3 4.23 |
|||
14. | #126 |
Sivík Josef - Víta Pavel |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
B/1600 |
2:41:25 0:30 (9685) |
+16:49 +17 |
87.1 4.30 |
||||
15. | #43 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Kolomy Otta |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
X 0*** | A/1300 |
2:42:48 1:00 (9768) |
+18:12 +1:23 |
86.4 4.66 |
|||
16. | #66 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda AZNP |
A/1300 |
2:42:59 0:10 (9779) |
+18:23 +11 |
86.3 4.71 |
||||
17. | #77 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | A/1300 |
2:43:59 (9839) |
+19:23 +1:00 |
85.8 4.96 |
|||
18. | #20 |
Žatecký Václav - Plánička Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
CVC*** | B/1600 |
2:44:05 (9845) |
+19:29 +6 |
85.7 4.99 |
|||
19. | #130 |
Pech Václav sen. - Šimek František |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A/Š120LS |
2:44:08 (9848) |
+19:32 +3 |
85.7 5.00 |
||||
20. | #68 |
Zeman Jaromír - Manda Josef |
Škoda 130 L JZD Starojicko |
A/1300 |
2:44:25 (9865) |
+19:49 +17 |
85.5 5.07 |
||||
21. | #16 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS PAMK Klatovy |
KTC*** | B/1600 |
2:44:36 (9876) |
+20:00 +11 |
85.5 5.12 |
|||
22. | #49 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L AMK Sepap Štětí |
A/1300 |
2:45:20 (9920) |
+20:44 +44 |
85.1 5.31 |
||||
23. | #44 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
MBD*** | A/1300 |
2:46:08 1:40 (9968) |
+21:32 +48 |
84.7 5.51 |
|||
24. | #48 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
NRD*** | B/1600 |
2:46:25 1:20 (9985) |
+21:49 +17 |
84.5 5.58 |
|||
25. | #41 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant Antonín |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
ACK*** | A/1300 |
2:47:48 (10068) |
+23:12 +1:23 |
83.8 5.94 |
|||
26. | #65 |
Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda AZNP |
MBD*** | A/1300 |
2:48:28 1:10 (10108) |
+23:52 +40 |
83.5 6.11 |
|||
27. | #45 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda AZNP |
MBD*** | A/1300 |
2:48:51 (10131) |
+24:15 +23 |
83.3 6.21 |
|||
28. | #81 |
Triner Emil - Brabec Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACS*** | A/Š120LS |
2:49:13 (10153) |
+24:37 +22 |
83.1 6.30 |
|||
29. | #59 |
Špůr Jan - Havlík Petr |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
HKE*** | B/1600 |
2:50:16 (10216) |
+25:40 +1:03 |
82.6 6.57 |
|||
30. | #35 |
Bubník Dušan - Kabátek Bohuslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Mototechna Praha |
ACP*** | A/1600 |
2:50:53 (10253) |
+26:17 +37 |
82.3 6.73 |
|||
31. | #52 |
Hahnel Milan - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | A/1300 |
2:51:06 (10266) |
+26:30 +13 |
82.2 6.78 |
|||
32. | #36 |
Sklenář Milan - Sklenář Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Škoda ZES Plzeň |
PJC*** | A/1600 |
2:51:43 (10303) |
+27:07 +37 |
81.9 6.94 |
|||
33. | #82 |
Polívka Václav - Kadlec Bohumil |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACS*** | A/Š120LS |
2:53:51 0:10 (10431) |
+29:15 +2:08 |
80.9 7.49 |
|||
34. | #124 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L ČSAD Plzeň |
PMH*** | A/1300 |
2:54:18 0:20 (10458) |
+29:42 +27 |
80.7 7.60 |
|||
35. | #56 |
Černý Jiří - Vondrášek Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
PBC*** | A/1300 |
2:55:57 1:00 (10557) |
+31:21 +1:39 |
79.9 8.02 |
|||
36. | #103 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Hošák Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vsetín |
VSC*** | A/Š120LS |
2:57:07 (10627) |
+32:31 +1:10 |
79.4 8.32 |
|||
37. | #61 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno |
A/Š120LS |
2:57:35 0:10 (10655) |
+32:59 +28 |
79.2 8.44 |
||||
38. | #79 |
Březík Lubomír - Novák Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Podhoran Lukov |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:58:46 0:40 (10726) |
+34:10 +1:11 |
78.7 8.74 |
|||
39. | #64 |
Miškovský Ivan - Houšť Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A/1300 |
2:59:19 2:00 (10759) |
+34:43 +33 |
78.4 8.89 |
||||
40. | #99 |
Fiala Josef - Fialová Vladimíra |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
PME*** | A/Š120LS |
2:59:56 (10796) |
+35:20 +37 |
78.2 9.04 |
|||
41. | #109 |
Webinger Jiří - Částková Jitka |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
X 0*** | A/700 |
3:00:43 (10843) |
+36:07 +47 |
77.8 9.24 |
|||
42. | #88 |
Švihálek Jiří - Novák Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
PUD*** | A/Š120LS |
3:02:48 (10968) |
+38:12 +2:05 |
76.9 9.78 |
|||
43. | #85 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Paseka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHB*** | A/1300 |
3:02:56 (10976) |
+38:20 +8 |
76.9 9.81 |
|||
44. | #115 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef |
Škoda 130 L AMK Kladno |
KLD*** | A/1300 |
3:04:25 (11065) |
+39:49 +1:29 |
76.3 10.19 |
|||
45. | #94 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Beránek Václav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Pačejov |
A/1300 |
3:06:29 0:10 (11189) |
+41:53 +2:04 |
75.4 10.72 |
||||
46. | #104 |
Toman Ladislav - Matějka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
KTC*** | A/Š120LS |
3:07:39 (11259) |
+43:03 +1:10 |
75.0 11.02 |
|||
47. | #40 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Kopečný Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTD*** | A/Š120LS |
3:07:39 1:30 (11259) |
+43:03 +0 |
75.0 11.02 |
|||
48. | #118 |
Polanecký Luděk - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ACU*** | A/700 |
3:09:23 (11363) |
+44:47 +1:44 |
74.3 11.46 |
|||
49. | #111 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A/700 |
3:11:10 (11470) |
+46:34 +1:47 |
73.6 11.92 |
|||
50. | #105 |
Sedliačik Michal - Andrišek Martin |
Škoda 120 LS ŠŽ Podbrezová |
BBC*** | A/Š120LS |
3:14:25 (11665) |
+49:49 +3:15 |
72.3 12.75 |
|||
51. | #38 |
Martinásek Pavel - Šándor Antonín |
Renault 5 Alpine ASS Olomouc |
OCE*** | A/1600 |
3:16:25 1:30 (11785) |
+51:49 +2:00 |
71.6 13.26 |
|||
52. | #91 |
Hošek Miroslav - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ACA*** | A/Š120LS |
3:17:45 1:30 (11865) |
+53:09 +1:20 |
71.1 13.60 |
|||
53. | #120 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTC*** | A/700 |
3:19:06 0:20 (11946) |
+54:30 +1:21 |
70.6 13.95 |
|||
54. | #101 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
PSB*** | A/Š120LS |
3:21:09 2:40 (12069) |
+56:33 +2:03 |
69.9 14.47 |
|||
55. | #112 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A/700 |
3:32:26 0:50 (12746) |
+1:07:50 +11:17 |
66.2 17.36 |
||||
56. | #122 |
Ďurkovič Peter - Jarábek Julius |
Trabant P601 Fabianka Lučenec |
A/700 |
3:35:15 3:40 (12915) |
+1:10:39 +2:49 |
65.3 18.08 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS3 | #5 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel |
Audi Quattro A2 AMK JZD Slušovice |
B 1*** | ABS | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #9 |
Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ASS Olomouc |
ACU*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #10 |
Cipra Ivan - Sova Miroslav |
Lada VFTS AMRK Plzeň |
PMH*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #19 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS18 | #22 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou |
TOB*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #23 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Málek Karel |
Škoda 130 LR AMK ZSS Děčín |
DCD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #25 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Sigma Olomouc |
OCE*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #27 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHB*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #29 |
Lehejček Adolf - Šimer Miloslav |
Lada VFTS ASK Stavby Praha |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #30 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ZAZ Žamberk |
RKC*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #31 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Ziera Harald |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
SOC*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #32 |
Svoboda František - Pražák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Náměšť nad Oslavou |
TRB*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #34 |
Dlesk Petr - Wenzlová Zuzana |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #50 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Kaša Jozef |
Škoda 130 L AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
BAO*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #51 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů Lubomír |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dobré |
RKB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #55 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
PZC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #57 |
Macek Vojtěch - Očadlík Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L JZD Pustiměř |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #58 |
Babor František - Kaliba Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #63 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #67 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 130 L JZD Mohelnice |
SUC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #71 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Podlipný Jiří |
Lada VFTS MSK Chomutov |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #72 |
Koiš Stanislav - Koišova Adriana |
Lada VAZ 21011 Robot Bratislava |
TOB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #73 |
Lako Daniel - Vojtáš Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L Gumárne 1. mája Púchov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #74 |
Matovič Miroslav - Fejzulovič Bari |
Škoda 130 L TST Piesok |
BBB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #78 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Ledenice |
CBE*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #80 |
Tuček Marcel - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Domažlice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #83 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád František |
Škoda 130 L VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
GTE*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #84 |
Basík Zdeněk - Hadrávek Václav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACN*** | A/Š120LS | Engine | |||||
SS5 | #89 |
Kejduš Petr - Růžička Jan |
Škoda 120 LS Státní lesy Olomouc |
OCD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #90 |
Koči Peter - Koči Michal |
Škoda 130 L AMK VSŽ Košice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #92 |
Hora Miloš - Pučelík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
PMH*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #93 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník František |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Kalich Kamenice nad Lipou |
PEB*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #95 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Semily |
SMB*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #97 |
Holan Vladimír - Hamáčková Stanislava |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
PBC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS15 | #98 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Čablík Josef |
Škoda 130 L JZD Podhájí Jasenná |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #100 |
Drga Vlastislav - Nesrstová Jana |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Ploština Loučka |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #102 |
Koutňák Leopold - Krkoška Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AK Bystřice pod Hostýnem |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #108 |
Pilárik Marián - Horáček Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS TAZ Trnava |
TTC*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #113 |
Vrabec Martin - Dyršmíd Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ACH*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #116 |
Červenka Juraj - Knapek Pavol |
Trabant P601 SAV Bratislava |
BAL*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #117 |
Daďan Jan - Fiala Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
CVA*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #119 |
Kloc Josef - Patera Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABU*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #121 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín Vlastislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Pelhřimov |
PEA*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #123 |
Hodek Vladimír - Varga Jozef |
Škoda 130 L ZO 509 Bratislava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #125 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Myslivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 LR JZD Katovice |
STC*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #127 |
Kašpárek Karel - Kounovský Antonín |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Slušovice |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #129 |
Suchopár Václav - Hradil Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [22. 2. 2011]