13. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1986
25. 4. – 27. 4. 1986, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 234.42 km • Other years
#65
AMK Škoda AZNP
A/1300
Final results
26. overall
8. class A/1300
26. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kučlín - Hrobčice 1 (11.95 km) | 7:13 (433) | 43.
12. class A/1300 43. Czechoslovakia |
99.4 km/h 5.69 s/km |
7:13 (433) | 43.
12. class A/1300 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.54 km) | 4:25 (265) | 40.
11. class A/1300 40. Czechoslovakia |
102.4 km/h 4.11 s/km |
11:38 (698) | 40.
11. class A/1300 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 1 (18.35 km) | 14:00 (840) | 36.
12. class A/1300 36. Czechoslovakia |
78.6 km/h 6.59 s/km |
25:38 (1538) | 37.
12. class A/1300 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 1 (8.38 km) | 8:55 (535) | 59.
21. class A/1300 59. Czechoslovakia |
56.4 km/h 12.65 s/km |
34:33 (2073) | 36.
11. class A/1300 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučná - Mikulov 1 (19.94 km) | 13:28 (808) | 24.
6. class A/1300 24. Czechoslovakia |
88.8 km/h 4.66 s/km |
48:01 (2881) | 31.
10. class A/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Kučlín - Hrobčice 2 (11.95 km) | 7:25 (445) | 41.
16. class A/1300 41. Czechoslovakia |
96.7 km/h 6.28 s/km |
55:26 (3326) | 31.
11. class A/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.54 km) | 4:26 (266) | 33.
11. class A/1300 33. Czechoslovakia |
102.0 km/h 4.64 s/km |
59:52 (3592) | 31.
11. class A/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 2 (18.35 km) | 13:25 (805) | 14.
2. class A/1300 14. Czechoslovakia |
82.1 km/h 4.80 s/km |
1:13:17 (4397) | 30.
11. class A/1300 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 2 (8.38 km) | 8:25 (505) | 29.
11. class A/1300 29. Czechoslovakia |
59.7 km/h 9.67 s/km |
1:21:42 (4902) | 30.
11. class A/1300 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Loučná - Mikulov 2 (19.94 km) | 13:22 (802) | 23.
6. class A/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
89.5 km/h 4.51 s/km |
1:35:04 (5704) | 29.
10. class A/1300 29. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 1 (10.41 km) | 6:29 (389) | 18.
2. class A/1300 18. Czechoslovakia |
96.3 km/h 4.13 s/km |
1:41:33 (6093) | 29.
10. class A/1300 29. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lípová 1 (9.31 km) | 6:23 (383) | 24.
6. class A/1300 24. Czechoslovakia |
87.5 km/h 4.83 s/km |
1:47:56 (6476) | 27.
8. class A/1300 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 7:25 (445) | 28.
12. class A/1300 28. Czechoslovakia |
96.8 km/h 4.59 s/km |
1:55:21 (6921) | 26.
8. class A/1300 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.36 km) | 13:09 (789) | 29.
10. class A/1300 29. Czechoslovakia |
88.3 km/h 5.79 s/km |
2:08:30 (7710) | 24.
6. class A/1300 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 2 (10.41 km) | 6:46 (406) | 29.
6. class A/1300 29. Czechoslovakia |
92.3 km/h 5.38 s/km |
2:15:16 (8116) | 24.
6. class A/1300 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Chuderov - Lípová 2 (9.31 km) | 6:43 (403) | 30.
9. class A/1300 30. Czechoslovakia |
83.2 km/h 6.02 s/km |
2:21:59 (8519) | 25.
7. class A/1300 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 7:55 (475) | 29.
8. class A/1300 29. Czechoslovakia |
90.7 km/h 6.35 s/km |
2:29:54 (8994) | 25.
7. class A/1300 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.36 km) | 17:24 (1044) | 21.
8. class A/1300 21. Czechoslovakia |
66.8 km/h 11.88 s/km |
2:48:28 (10108) 1:10 |
26.
8. class A/1300 26. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 1:10 |