13. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1986
25. 4. – 27. 4. 1986, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 234.42 km • Other years
#44
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A/1300
Final results
23. overall
6. class A/1300
23. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kučlín - Hrobčice 1 (11.95 km) | 6:59 (419) | 21.
2. class A/1300 21. Czechoslovakia |
102.7 km/h 4.52 s/km |
6:59 (419) | 21.
2. class A/1300 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.54 km) | 4:18 (258) | 26.
3. class A/1300 26. Czechoslovakia |
105.2 km/h 3.18 s/km |
11:17 (677) | 22.
2. class A/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 1 (18.35 km) | 13:28 (808) | 17.
5. class A/1300 17. Czechoslovakia |
81.8 km/h 4.85 s/km |
24:45 (1485) | 17.
2. class A/1300 17. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 1 (8.38 km) | 8:47 (527) | 52.
17. class A/1300 52. Czechoslovakia |
57.2 km/h 11.69 s/km |
33:32 (2012) | 23.
6. class A/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučná - Mikulov 1 (19.94 km) | 13:33 (813) | 28.
8. class A/1300 28. Czechoslovakia |
88.3 km/h 4.91 s/km |
47:05 (2825) | 22.
6. class A/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Kučlín - Hrobčice 2 (11.95 km) | 7:07 (427) | 28.
8. class A/1300 28. Czechoslovakia |
100.7 km/h 4.77 s/km |
54:12 (3252) | 23.
6. class A/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.54 km) | 4:17 (257) | 20.
3. class A/1300 20. Czechoslovakia |
105.6 km/h 3.45 s/km |
58:29 (3509) | 22.
5. class A/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 2 (18.35 km) | 13:39 (819) | 23.
8. class A/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
80.7 km/h 5.56 s/km |
1:12:08 (4328) | 22.
6. class A/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 2 (8.38 km) | 8:29 (509) | 34.
13. class A/1300 34. Czechoslovakia |
59.3 km/h 10.14 s/km |
1:20:37 (4837) | 23.
7. class A/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Loučná - Mikulov 2 (19.94 km) | 13:20 (800) | 21.
5. class A/1300 21. Czechoslovakia |
89.7 km/h 4.41 s/km |
1:33:57 (5637) | 23.
7. class A/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 1 (10.41 km) | 6:30 (390) | 21.
5. class A/1300 21. Czechoslovakia |
96.1 km/h 4.23 s/km |
1:40:27 (6027) | 24.
7. class A/1300 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lípová 1 (9.31 km) | 6:21 (381) | 20.
4. class A/1300 20. Czechoslovakia |
88.0 km/h 4.62 s/km |
1:46:48 (6408) | 23.
6. class A/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 7:16 (436) | 16.
2. class A/1300 16. Czechoslovakia |
98.8 km/h 3.84 s/km |
1:54:04 (6844) | 23.
6. class A/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.36 km) | 12:56 (776) | 21.
4. class A/1300 21. Czechoslovakia |
89.8 km/h 5.11 s/km |
2:07:00 (7620) | 23.
5. class A/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 2 (10.41 km) | 6:37 (397) | 21.
3. class A/1300 21. Czechoslovakia |
94.4 km/h 4.51 s/km |
2:13:37 (8017) | 23.
5. class A/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Chuderov - Lípová 2 (9.31 km) | 6:25 (385) | 14.
1. class A/1300 14. Czechoslovakia |
87.1 km/h 4.08 s/km |
2:20:02 (8402) | 22.
5. class A/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 7:27 (447) | 13.
1. class A/1300 13. Czechoslovakia |
96.4 km/h 4.01 s/km |
2:27:29 (8849) | 22.
5. class A/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.36 km) | 16:59 (1019) | 15.
5. class A/1300 15. Czechoslovakia |
68.4 km/h 10.59 s/km |
2:46:08 (9968) 1:40 |
23.
6. class A/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 1:40 |