13. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1986
25. 4. – 27. 4. 1986, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 234.42 km • Other years
#15
AMK Škoda AZNP
B/1600
Final results
3. overall
3. class B/1600
3. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kučlín - Hrobčice 1 (11.95 km) | 6:29 (389) | 4.
3. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
110.6 km/h 2.01 s/km |
6:29 (389) | 4.
3. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.54 km) | 3:56 (236) | 2.
2. class B/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
115.0 km/h 0.27 s/km |
10:25 (625) | 4.
3. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 1 (18.35 km) | 12:10 (730) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
90.5 km/h 0.60 s/km |
22:35 (1355) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 1 (8.38 km) | 7:09 (429) | 1.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
70.3 km/h |
29:44 (1784) | 2.
2. class B/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučná - Mikulov 1 (19.94 km) | 12:12 (732) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
98.1 km/h 0.85 s/km |
41:56 (2516) | 2.
2. class B/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Kučlín - Hrobčice 2 (11.95 km) | 6:20 (380) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
113.2 km/h 0.84 s/km |
48:16 (2896) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.54 km) | 3:55 (235) | 4.
4. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
115.5 km/h 0.53 s/km |
52:11 (3131) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 2 (18.35 km) | 12:11 (731) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
90.4 km/h 0.76 s/km |
1:04:22 (3862) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 2 (8.38 km) | 7:04 (424) | 1.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
71.2 km/h |
1:11:26 (4286) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Loučná - Mikulov 2 (19.94 km) | 12:01 (721) | 2.
2. class B/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
99.6 km/h 0.45 s/km |
1:23:27 (5007) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 1 (10.41 km) | 5:52 (352) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
106.5 km/h 0.58 s/km |
1:29:19 (5359) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lípová 1 (9.31 km) | 5:41 (341) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
98.3 km/h 0.32 s/km |
1:35:00 (5700) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 6:34 (394) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
109.4 km/h 0.33 s/km |
1:41:34 (6094) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.36 km) | 14:56 (896) | 44.
18. class B/1600 44. Czechoslovakia |
77.8 km/h 11.31 s/km |
1:56:30 (6990) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 2 (10.41 km) | 5:53 (353) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
106.2 km/h 0.29 s/km |
2:02:23 (7343) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Chuderov - Lípová 2 (9.31 km) | 5:49 (349) | 2.
2. class B/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
96.0 km/h 0.21 s/km |
2:08:12 (7692) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 6:45 (405) | 2.
2. class B/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
106.4 km/h 0.50 s/km |
2:14:57 (8097) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.36 km) | 15:06 (906) | 4.
4. class B/1600 4. Czechoslovakia |
76.9 km/h 4.75 s/km |
2:30:03 (9003) | 3.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |