13. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1986
25. 4. – 27. 4. 1986, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 234.42 km • Other years
#35
AMK Mototechna Praha
A/1600
Final results
30. overall
1. class A/1600
30. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kučlín - Hrobčice 1 (11.95 km) | 7:12 (432) | 41.
3. class A/1600 41. Czechoslovakia |
99.6 km/h 5.61 s/km |
7:12 (432) | 41.
3. class A/1600 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.54 km) | 4:26 (266) | 43.
5. class A/1600 43. Czechoslovakia |
102.0 km/h 4.24 s/km |
11:38 (698) | 40.
3. class A/1600 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 1 (18.35 km) | 14:18 (858) | 50.
4. class A/1600 50. Czechoslovakia |
77.0 km/h 7.57 s/km |
25:56 (1556) | 40.
3. class A/1600 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 1 (8.38 km) | 9:11 (551) | 71.
5. class A/1600 71. Czechoslovakia |
54.8 km/h 14.56 s/km |
35:07 (2107) | 48.
4. class A/1600 48. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučná - Mikulov 1 (19.94 km) | 13:58 (838) | 42.
3. class A/1600 42. Czechoslovakia |
85.7 km/h 6.17 s/km |
49:05 (2945) | 41.
2. class A/1600 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Kučlín - Hrobčice 2 (11.95 km) | 7:11 (431) | 32.
2. class A/1600 32. Czechoslovakia |
99.8 km/h 5.10 s/km |
56:16 (3376) | 36.
1. class A/1600 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.54 km) | 4:27 (267) | 38.
3. class A/1600 38. Czechoslovakia |
101.7 km/h 4.77 s/km |
1:00:43 (3643) | 35.
1. class A/1600 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 2 (18.35 km) | 14:51 (891) | 54.
3. class A/1600 54. Czechoslovakia |
74.1 km/h 9.48 s/km |
1:15:34 (4534) | 39.
2. class A/1600 39. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 2 (8.38 km) | 9:19 (559) | 58.
3. class A/1600 58. Czechoslovakia |
54.0 km/h 16.11 s/km |
1:24:53 (5093) | 41.
3. class A/1600 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Loučná - Mikulov 2 (19.94 km) | 13:51 (831) | 36.
3. class A/1600 36. Czechoslovakia |
86.4 km/h 5.97 s/km |
1:38:44 (5924) | 39.
3. class A/1600 39. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 1 (10.41 km) | 6:34 (394) | 28.
1. class A/1600 28. Czechoslovakia |
95.1 km/h 4.61 s/km |
1:45:18 (6318) | 37.
3. class A/1600 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lípová 1 (9.31 km) | 6:27 (387) | 31.
1. class A/1600 31. Czechoslovakia |
86.6 km/h 5.26 s/km |
1:51:45 (6705) | 35.
3. class A/1600 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 7:30 (450) | 32.
2. class A/1600 32. Czechoslovakia |
95.8 km/h 5.01 s/km |
1:59:15 (7155) | 34.
3. class A/1600 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.36 km) | 12:56 (776) | 21.
1. class A/1600 21. Czechoslovakia |
89.8 km/h 5.11 s/km |
2:12:11 (7931) | 32.
2. class A/1600 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 2 (10.41 km) | 6:37 (397) | 21.
1. class A/1600 21. Czechoslovakia |
94.4 km/h 4.51 s/km |
2:18:48 (8328) | 31.
2. class A/1600 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Chuderov - Lípová 2 (9.31 km) | 6:39 (399) | 27.
2. class A/1600 27. Czechoslovakia |
84.0 km/h 5.59 s/km |
2:25:27 (8727) | 32.
2. class A/1600 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 7:47 (467) | 26.
1. class A/1600 26. Czechoslovakia |
92.3 km/h 5.68 s/km |
2:33:14 (9194) | 32.
2. class A/1600 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.36 km) | 17:39 (1059) | 23.
1. class A/1600 23. Czechoslovakia |
65.8 km/h 12.65 s/km |
2:50:53 (10253) | 30.
1. class A/1600 30. Czechoslovakia |