13. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1986
25. 4. – 27. 4. 1986, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 234.42 km • Other years
#56
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
Final results
35. overall
12. class A/1300
35. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kučlín - Hrobčice 1 (11.95 km) | 7:29 (449) | 58.
20. class A/1300 58. Czechoslovakia |
95.8 km/h 7.03 s/km |
7:29 (449) | 58.
20. class A/1300 58. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.54 km) | 4:34 (274) | 56.
19. class A/1300 56. Czechoslovakia |
99.1 km/h 5.31 s/km |
12:03 (723) | 56.
18. class A/1300 56. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 1 (18.35 km) | 14:48 (888) | 68.
23. class A/1300 68. Czechoslovakia |
74.4 km/h 9.21 s/km |
26:51 (1611) | 60.
20. class A/1300 60. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 1 (8.38 km) | 9:23 (563) | 78.
25. class A/1300 78. Czechoslovakia |
53.6 km/h 15.99 s/km |
36:14 (2174) | 64.
21. class A/1300 64. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučná - Mikulov 1 (19.94 km) | 14:09 (849) | 47.
20. class A/1300 47. Czechoslovakia |
84.6 km/h 6.72 s/km |
50:23 (3023) | 54.
21. class A/1300 54. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Kučlín - Hrobčice 2 (11.95 km) | 7:31 (451) | 48.
20. class A/1300 48. Czechoslovakia |
95.4 km/h 6.78 s/km |
57:54 (3474) | 51.
19. class A/1300 51. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.54 km) | 4:34 (274) | 45.
20. class A/1300 45. Czechoslovakia |
99.1 km/h 5.70 s/km |
1:02:28 (3748) | 50.
19. class A/1300 50. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Hora Svaté Kateřiny - Mariánské Údolí 2 (18.35 km) | 14:50 (890) | 53.
20. class A/1300 53. Czechoslovakia |
74.2 km/h 9.43 s/km |
1:17:18 (4638) | 50.
19. class A/1300 50. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Mariánské Údolí - Horní Jiřetín 2 (8.38 km) | 9:09 (549) | 55.
22. class A/1300 55. Czechoslovakia |
55.0 km/h 14.92 s/km |
1:26:27 (5187) | 52.
19. class A/1300 52. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Loučná - Mikulov 2 (19.94 km) | 14:00 (840) | 38.
16. class A/1300 38. Czechoslovakia |
85.5 km/h 6.42 s/km |
1:40:27 (6027) | 46.
17. class A/1300 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 1 (10.41 km) | 6:48 (408) | 39.
15. class A/1300 39. Czechoslovakia |
91.9 km/h 5.96 s/km |
1:47:15 (6435) | 46.
17. class A/1300 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lípová 1 (9.31 km) | 6:42 (402) | 37.
14. class A/1300 37. Czechoslovakia |
83.4 km/h 6.87 s/km |
1:53:57 (6837) | 44.
16. class A/1300 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 6:42 (402) | 4.
1. class A/1300 4. Czechoslovakia |
107.2 km/h 1.00 s/km |
2:00:39 (7239) | 40.
15. class A/1300 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.36 km) | 12:17 (737) | 12.
1. class A/1300 12. Czechoslovakia |
94.6 km/h 3.10 s/km |
2:12:56 (7976) | 34.
12. class A/1300 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Srbice - Rtyně nad Bílinou 2 (10.41 km) | 6:53 (413) | 33.
10. class A/1300 33. Czechoslovakia |
90.7 km/h 6.05 s/km |
2:19:49 (8389) | 33.
11. class A/1300 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Chuderov - Lípová 2 (9.31 km) | 6:58 (418) | 37.
13. class A/1300 37. Czechoslovakia |
80.2 km/h 7.63 s/km |
2:26:47 (8807) | 33.
11. class A/1300 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 8:09 (489) | 32.
9. class A/1300 32. Czechoslovakia |
88.1 km/h 7.52 s/km |
2:34:56 (9296) | 33.
11. class A/1300 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.36 km) | 20:01 (1201) | 45.
16. class A/1300 45. Czechoslovakia |
58.0 km/h 19.99 s/km |
2:55:57 (10557) 1:00 |
35.
12. class A/1300 35. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 1:00 |