lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Croatia Rally

Hall of fame

29. 9. – 30. 9. 2018 • asphalt
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2017, Poreč • entries/finish - 64/44 • asphalt 155,69 km
1.flagBotka Dávid - Mesterházi MárkiconŠkoda Fabia R5Botka Rallye Team1:34:24.8
2.flagHadik András - Kertész KrisztiániconFord Fiesta R51:34:47.1
3.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconPeugeot 208 T16OPV šport1:35:41.9
1.flagBotka Dávid - Mesterházi MárkiconŠkoda Fabia R5Botka Rallye Team1:34:24.8
2.flagHadik András - Kertész KrisztiániconFord Fiesta R51:34:47.1
3.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconPeugeot 208 T16OPV šport1:35:41.9
1.flagBotka Dávid - Mesterházi MárkiconŠkoda Fabia R5Botka Rallye Team1:34:24.8
2.flagHadik András - Kertész KrisztiániconFord Fiesta R51:34:47.1
3.flagKovács Antal - Istovics GergőiconFord Fiesta R5Speed Rally Team SE1:36:09.3
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconPeugeot 208 T16OPV šport1:35:41.9
2.flagDe Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni BattistaiconHyundai i20 R51:39:11.3
3.flagPremrl Grega - Ošlaj ViljemiconCitroën DS3 R3TUnikatoy Postojna1:42:08.9
1.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconŠkoda Fabia R5AK Delta Sport1:36:14.7
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Golub KarloiconHyundai i20 R5AKK Sveta Nedelja1:37:31.3
3.flagSzilágyi János - Váradi AlexandraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport1:40:19.3
1.flagBratož Aljaž - Stopar MarkoiconZastava Yugo 65AK Modri Dirkač1:59:27.8
2.flagBenčina Blaž - Čuk JordaniconZastava Yugo 65AK Modri Dirkač2:00:14.9
1.flagLocher János - Somogyi TamasiconPeugeot 106 S16AK Delta Sport2:12:04.5
2.flagHunić Gorana - Krajačić ZoraniconFord FocusAK INA Delta2:33:09.9
1.flagMušič Miha - Andrejka DamijaniconLancia Delta HF IntegraleRD Beja Šport1:54:06.9
1.flagHunić Gorana - Krajačić ZoraniconFord FocusAK INA Delta2:33:09.9
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2016, Poreč • entries/finish - 53/31 • asphalt 184,88 km
1.flagMajerčák Vlastimil - Vejačková MichaelaiconFord Fiesta R5L Racing team1:54:57.1
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:55:48.7
3.flagKovács Antal - Istovics GergőiconFord Fiesta R5MR Racing SE1:56:41.7
1.flagMajerčák Vlastimil - Vejačková MichaelaiconFord Fiesta R5L Racing team1:54:57.1
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:55:48.7
3.flagKovács Antal - Istovics GergőiconFord Fiesta R5MR Racing SE1:56:41.7
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:55:48.7
2.flagKovács Antal - Istovics GergőiconFord Fiesta R5MR Racing SE1:56:41.7
3.flagFogasy Gergely - Berendi (Bakos) DávidiconPeugeot 208 T16F-Sport Média Kft.1:57:52.3
1.flagTurk Rok - Nartnik MartinaiconPeugeot 208 R2OPV šport1:58:33.6
2.flagHumar Aleks - Cevc JakaiconRenault Clio RS R3TAMD Slovenija avto1:59:56.1
3.flagProdan Viliam - Raštegorac ZoraniconPeugeot 208 R2AK Opatija Motorsport2:00:02.0
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:55:48.7
2.flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport1:57:54.3
3.flagProdan Viliam - Raštegorac ZoraniconPeugeot 208 R2AK Opatija Motorsport2:00:02.0
1.flagSaksida Saša - Malavašič ErviniconZastava Yugo 65AK Modri Dirkač2:44:55.3
1.flagMikulec Mislav - Mikulec MarkoiconRenault Clio RSAKK Sveta Nedelja2:13:21.2
2.flagTomljanović Tin - Košec AnđelkoiconCitroën Saxo VTSAK Delta Sport2:46:53.3
1.flagMalinarich Toni - Hrvatin NenadiconRenault Clio SportAK Delta Timing2:15:09.9
2.flagJugovac Sandi - Milanović DorjanoiconPeugeot 106 RallyeAK Istra Racing Team2:15:49.7
3.flagPostružin Tomislav - Grdović RoberticonOpel Astra GSi 16VAKK Sveta Nedelja2:15:59.1
2. 10. – 3. 10. 2015, Poreč • entries/finish - 38/22 • asphalt 191,26 km
1.flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta R5Castrol Ford Team Türkiye2:01:02.8
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XGassner Rallisports2:04:24.9
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Cevc JakaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XDirkalno Društvo R2:07:03.1
1.flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta R5Castrol Ford Team Türkiye2:01:02.8
2.flagPeljhan Darko - Cevc JakaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XDirkalno Društvo R2:07:03.1
3.flagPuskádi János - Gódor BarnabásiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Eurosol Racing Team Hungary2:07:21.9
1.flagPeljhan Darko - Cevc JakaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XDirkalno Društvo R2:07:03.1
2.flagPuskádi János - Gódor BarnabásiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Eurosol Racing Team Hungary2:07:21.9
3.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja2:07:46.0
1.flagPeljhan Darko - Cevc JakaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XDirkalno Društvo R2:07:03.1
2.flagPremrl Grega - Nartnik RokiconCitroën DS3 R3TAK MGM Postojna2:13:18.6
3.flagŠtucin Martin - Kavčič DavidiconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarAK Ajdovščina Motorsport2:17:19.6
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja2:07:46.0
2.flagDobrila Nikola - Raštegorac ZoraniconRenault Clio R3AK Delta Timing2:16:22.9
3.flagKatić Marsel - Rubinić DenisiconVolkswagen Polo 1.4AK Opatija Motorsport2:24:59.1
1.flagRumpler Karl - Rumpler-Huber MariaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VAK Delta Sport2:29:42.9
2.flagMandić Igor - Hernaut AntonioiconFord FocusAK HBT Racing2:34:22.4
3.flagLocher János - Somogyi TamasiconPeugeot 106 S16AK Delta Sport2:38:45.2
2. 10. – 4. 10. 2014, Poreč • entries/finish - 27/9 • asphalt 193,50 km
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:59:48.6
2.flagTurk Rok - Ložnar EnejiconPeugeot 208 R2AMD Evora2:04:13.0
3.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team2:04:50.1
1.flagTurk Rok - Ložnar EnejiconPeugeot 208 R2AMD Evora2:04:13.0
2.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team2:04:50.1
3.flagŠtajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha FrantišekiconSubaru Impreza STi N16Subaru Czech Duck Racing2:05:16.0
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:59:48.6
2.flagTurk Rok - Ložnar EnejiconPeugeot 208 R2AMD Evora2:04:13.0
3.flagŠtajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha FrantišekiconSubaru Impreza STi N16Subaru Czech Duck Racing2:05:16.0
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:59:48.6
2.flagKatić Marsel - Rubinić DenisiconVolkswagen Polo 1.4AK Opatija Motorsport2:18:02.5
3.flagFrancetić Goran - Frčko MariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIAK Cro Dakar Team2:23:03.5
1.flagJugovac Sandi - Milanović DorjanoiconPeugeot 106 RallyeAK Istra Racing Team2:16:02.6
Two days seperate counted for croatian championship. Some crews drove just one day.
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2013, Rijeka • entries/finish - 81/44 • asphalt 239,12 km
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:23:11.0
2.flagAigner Andreas - Watzl BarbaraiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Stohl Racing2:25:06.6
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R42:25:20.8
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:23:11.0
2.flagAigner Andreas - Watzl BarbaraiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Stohl Racing2:25:06.6
3.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R42:25:20.8
1.flagAigner Andreas - Watzl BarbaraiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Stohl Racing2:25:06.6
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R42:25:20.8
3.flagHadik András - Kertész KrisztiániconSubaru Impreza STi R4Xiqio Rally Team2:30:00.0
1.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio R3AMD Slovenija avto2:30:10.5
2.flagBessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás JuliannaiconHonda Civic Type-R R3Eurosol Racing Team Hungary2:33:17.5
3.flagVárkonyi Szabolcs - Ódor SzabolcsiconHonda Civic Type-R R3AK Delta Sport2:38:46.3
1.flagZupanc Asja - Kacin BlankaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutosport Jazon2:33:23.2
2.flagTaylor Molly - Marshall SebastianiconCitroën DS3 R3TUnited Rally Management2:42:40.2
3.flagStratieva Ekaterina - Poenaru CarmeniconCitroën C2 R2 Max2:46:14.8
1.flagHadik András - Kertész KrisztiániconSubaru Impreza STi R4Xiqio Rally Team2:30:00.0
2.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio R3AMD Slovenija avto2:30:10.5
3.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconFord Fiesta RRCAK Delta Timing2:31:09.8
1.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio R3AMD Slovenija avto2:30:10.5
2.flagTrček Jani - Ošlaj ViljemiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRD Beja Šport2:33:03.3
3.flagZupanc Asja - Kacin BlankaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutosport Jazon2:33:23.2
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconŠkoda Fabia S2000AKK Sveta Nedelja1:14:00.5
2.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconFord Fiesta RRCAK Delta Timing1:15:41.8
3.flagProdan Viliam - Draženović ZdravkoiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxAK Opatija Motorsport1:16:23.2
1.flagRabrenović Vladica - Radivojević RadmiliconRenault Clio RagnottiWRR Team1:19:47.5
2.flagDimitrijevič Aleksandar - Misailović MilaniconZastava YugoASK RID Sport1:25:02.2
3.flagVićentić Nenad - Adžić VeljkoiconRenault ClioMM Power1:26:57.9
1.flagSaksida Saša - Ličen AlešiconZastava Yugo 65AK Modri Dirkač3:12:50.8
1.flagNovak Tim - Ocvirk UrošiconŠkoda Fabia R2Dirkalno Društvo R2:41:42.1
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconŠkoda Fabia S2000AKK Sveta Nedelja1:14:00.5
2.flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio R3AMD Slovenija avto1:14:55.9
3.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconFord Fiesta RRCAK Delta Timing1:15:41.8
1.flagJugovac Sandi - Milanović DorjanoiconPeugeot 106 RallyeAK Istra Racing Team1:26:58.8
2.flagŠkalić Tomislav - Škalić ZdravkoiconLada VFTSAKK Sveta Nedelja1:28:34.7
1.flagZupančič Mišel - Andrejka DamijaniconBMW M3 E36AK Plamtex Sport1:18:49.5
2.flagMrak Jan - Šmit HelenaiconSuzuki Swift GTI Mk2AK Modri Dirkač1:24:03.7
3.flagRumpler Karl - Rumpler-Huber MariaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V1:26:55.0
1.flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconFord Fiesta RRCAK Delta Timing2:31:09.8
2.flagDobrila Nikola - Raštegorac ZoraniconCitroën DS3 R3TAK Delta Timing2:38:47.6
3.flagJugovac Sandi - Milanović DorjanoiconPeugeot 106 RallyeAK Istra Racing Team2:54:44.6
Just Leg 1 counted for Serbia, Serbia Open, Croatia, Croatia International and Croatia West Region. Crews in NAT class did not counted in official final results. Crews #60, 72, 77 and 81 was removed from ERC section before finish of Leg 1. Crew #53 had penalty just in ERC section, crew #64 and #66 continued with Rally2 rule - they are classified just in national section.
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2012, Rijeka • entries/finish - 42/23 • asphalt 240,74 km
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:17:21.8
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Wicha KlausiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Red Bull Rallye Team2:17:47.0
3.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:19:49.6
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:17:21.8
2.flagGassner jun. Hermann - Wicha KlausiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Red Bull Rallye Team2:17:47.0
3.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:19:49.6
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja2:23:47.3
2.flagProdan Viliam - Draženović ZdravkoiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxAK Buzet Autosport2:34:13.7
3.flagMihelić Davor - Butorac MateoiconCitroën C2 R2AK Opatija Motorsport2:36:01.1
1.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:19:49.6
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja2:23:47.3
3.flagŽakelj Rajko - Selan BlažiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutosport Jazon2:30:34.1
1.flagIvšić Sebastijan - Barišić AleniconSubaru ImprezaAK Opatija2:42:10.2
2.flagIvančić Marino - Matijašić MarkoiconBMWAK Buzet Autosport2:48:33.0
3.flagFerenčić Roland - Franolič DaliboriconDacia SanderoAK Istra Racing Team3:05:36.3
1.flagIvšić Sebastijan - Barišić AleniconSubaru ImprezaAK Opatija2:42:10.2
2.flagIvančić Marino - Matijašić MarkoiconBMWAK Buzet Autosport2:48:33.0
3.flagFerenčić Roland - Franolič DaliboriconDacia SanderoAK Istra Racing Team3:05:36.3
20. 5. – 22. 5. 2011, Rijeka • entries/finish - 48/29 • asphalt 248,09 km
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:21:09.1
2.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:22:51.2
3.flagOleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski AndrzejiconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol TRW Motointegrator2:24:01.0
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:21:09.1
2.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:22:51.2
3.flagOleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski AndrzejiconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol TRW Motointegrator2:24:01.0
1.flagPulić Niko - Šantić BrunoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000AK MRC Sport2:28:15.0
2.flagProdan Viliam - Krota BojaniconHonda Civic Type-RAK Buzet Autosport2:40:56.1
3.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Sljeme2:45:21.2
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:21:09.1
2.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:22:51.2
3.flagTlusťák Antonín - Škaloud JaniconŠkoda Fabia S20002:28:09.9
1.flagDjurković Marko - Nosić LorenaiconSuzuki Swift GTI Mk2AK Stubaki2:53:11.9
2.flagŠamec Dario - Djukić VedraniconPeugeot 106 RallyeAK Zagorje - Oroslavje2:58:49.5
3.flagGrbac Robert - Srdoč SandraiconVolkswagen GolfASK Kastavac3:03:47.5
1.flagDjurković Marko - Nosić LorenaiconSuzuki Swift GTI Mk2AK Stubaki2:53:11.9
2.flagŠamec Dario - Djukić VedraniconPeugeot 106 RallyeAK Zagorje - Oroslavje2:58:49.5
3.flagRumpler Karl - Rumpler-Huber MariaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII3:00:24.8
Day1+2 counted as Leg1 (koef 1.5) and Day2 as Leg2 (koef. 1) for croatian championships.
14. 5. – 16. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 43/27 • asphalt 252,66 km
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Ateneo2:25:52.3
2.flagBetti Luca - Scalvini PierangeloiconPeugeot 207 S20002:29:22.9
3.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Bluthunder Racing Italy2:30:30.3
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Ateneo2:25:52.3
2.flagBetti Luca - Scalvini PierangeloiconPeugeot 207 S20002:29:22.9
3.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Bluthunder Racing Italy2:30:30.3
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Sljeme2:31:52.7
2.flagTurk Reno - Vidović DenisiconHonda Civic Type-RAK Delta2:50:23.3
3.flagStanić Marinko - Svetić ElvinoiconHonda Civic Type-RAK Matulji Racing2:54:24.8
7. 10. – 8. 10. 1994, Duggo Selo • entries/finish - 19/16 • asphalt
1.flagPopović Goran - Vragović MladeniconLancia Delta HF Integrale53:28
1. 6. – 3. 6. 1984 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
3. 6. – 4. 6. 1983, Zagreb • entries/finish - 60/35 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagTolfo Sergio - Zanella FlavioiconFiat 131 Abarth2:39:54
2.flagSkurić Borko - Devunić DavoriconOpel Kadett GT/E2:41:22
3.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 Turbo2:53:41
1.flagTolfo Sergio - Zanella FlavioiconFiat 131 Abarth2:39:54
2.flagSkurić Borko - Devunić DavoriconOpel Kadett GT/E2:41:22
3.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 Turbo2:53:41
-->