lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

Croatia Rally

Croatia Rally is just commercial name for international event. In past it was organizated under different organizators and on different locations.
flag
WRC #3WRC2 Open #3WRC2 Junior #3WRC2 Masters #3WRC3 Junior #2WRC3 Open #3
21. 4. – 24. 4. 2022, Zagreb • AK Delta Timing + AK Cro Dakar Team • entries/finish - 63/56 • asphalt 291,84 km - (cancelled 15,85 km)
1.flagRovanperä Kalle - Halttunen JonneiconToyota GR Yaris Rally1Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT2:48:21.5
2.flagTänak Ott - Järveoja MartiniconHyundai i20 N Rally1Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT2:48:25.8
3.flagNeuville Thierry - Wydaeghe MartijniconHyundai i20 N Rally1Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT2:50:42.5
WRC
1flagRovanperä Kalle - Halttunen JonneiconToyota GR Yaris Rally1Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT2:48:21.5
2flagTänak Ott - Järveoja MartiniconHyundai i20 N Rally1Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT2:48:25.8
3flagNeuville Thierry - Wydaeghe MartijniconHyundai i20 N Rally1Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT2:50:42.5
1flagRossel Yohan - Sarreaud ValentiniconCitroën C3 Rally2PH Sport2:58:22.5
2flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Szczepaniak MaciejiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo2:59:22.7
3flagLindholm Emil - Hämäläinen ReetaiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoToksport WRT 22:59:33.4
1flagJoona Lauri - Korhonen MikaeliconFord Fiesta Rally33:07:24.9
2flagVirves Robert - Lesk AleksiconFord Fiesta Rally3Starter Energy Racing3:11:32.6
3flagFranceschi Jean-Baptiste - Gorguilo AnthonyiconFord Fiesta Rally33:12:53.5
1flagLindholm Emil - Hämäläinen ReetaiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoToksport WRT 22:59:33.4
2flagGryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov KonstantiniconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoToksport WRT 23:00:10.0
3flagIngram Chris - Drew CraigiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo3:00:55.2
1flagKremer Armin - Gottschalk TimoiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo3:11:11.8
2flagMiele Mauro - Beltrame LucaiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo3:13:08.2
3flagBurri Olivier - Levratti AndersoniconVolkswagen Polo GTI R53:16:06.0
1flagLászló Zoltán - Kürti TamásiconFord Fiesta Rally3M-Sport Racing Kft.3:32:47.0
2flagBrazzoli Enrico - Fenoli ManueliconFord Fiesta Rally33:33:22.6
3flagSiladić Ivica - Durak JasnaiconFord Fiesta Rally33:38:21.3
flag
WRC #3WRC2 #3JWRC #1WRC3 #3
22. 4. – 25. 4. 2021, Zagreb • AK Cro Dakar Team + AK Delta Timing • entries/finish - 65/55 • asphalt 300,32 km
1.flagOgier Sébastien - Ingrassia JulieniconToyota Yaris WRCToyota Gazoo Racing WRT2:51:22.9
2.flagEvans Elfyn - Martin ScotticonToyota Yaris WRCToyota Gazoo Racing WRT2:51:23.5
3.flagNeuville Thierry - Wydaeghe MartijniconHyundai i20 Coupe WRCHyundai Shell Mobis WRT2:51:31.0
WRC
1flagOgier Sébastien - Ingrassia JulieniconToyota Yaris WRCToyota Gazoo Racing WRT2:51:22.9
2flagEvans Elfyn - Martin ScotticonToyota Yaris WRCToyota Gazoo Racing WRT2:51:23.5
3flagNeuville Thierry - Wydaeghe MartijniconHyundai i20 Coupe WRCHyundai Shell Mobis WRT2:51:31.0
1flagØstberg Mads - Eriksen TorsteiniconCitroën C3 Rally2TRT World Rally Team3:01:23.7
2flagSuninen Teemu - Markkula MikkoiconFord Fiesta Rally2M-Sport Ford WRT3:01:52.2
3flagBulacia Marco - Der Ohannesian MarceloiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evoToksport WRT3:03:26.4
1flagArmstrong Jon - Hall PhiliconFord Fiesta Rally43:15:07.6
2flagSesks Mārtiņš - Francis RenarsiconFord Fiesta Rally4LMT Autosporta Akadēmija3:15:41.1
3flagJoona Lauri - Koponen AriiconFord Fiesta Rally4Team Flying Finn3:15:56.4
1flagKajetanowicz Kajetan - Szczepaniak MaciejiconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo3:03:23.8
2flagLindholm Emil - Korhonen MikaeliconŠkoda Fabia Rally2 evo3:04:38.4
3flagRossel Yohan - Coria AlexandreiconCitroën C3 Rally23:06:05.2
flag
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2018 • asphalt
flag
Central Rally Trophy #5CEZ #8Croatia #5Slovenia #5Slovenia Junior #5Yugo Cup (SVN) #5Croatia Junior #5Croatia (Gr.S) #5Slovenia Historic #5Croatia Female #5
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2017, Poreč • AK Delta Timing + AK Cro Dakar Team • entries/finish - 64/44 • asphalt 155,69 km
1.flagBotka Dávid - Mesterházi MárkiconŠkoda Fabia R5Botka Rallye Team1:34:24.8
2.flagHadik András - Kertész KrisztiániconFord Fiesta R51:34:47.1
3.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconPeugeot 208 T16OPV šport1:35:41.9
CEZ
1flagBotka Dávid - Mesterházi MárkiconŠkoda Fabia R5Botka Rallye Team1:34:24.8
2flagHadik András - Kertész KrisztiániconFord Fiesta R51:34:47.1
3flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconPeugeot 208 T16OPV šport1:35:41.9
1flagBotka Dávid - Mesterházi MárkiconŠkoda Fabia R5Botka Rallye Team1:34:24.8
2flagHadik András - Kertész KrisztiániconFord Fiesta R51:34:47.1
3flagKovács Antal - Istovics GergőiconFord Fiesta R5Speed Rally Team SE1:36:09.3
1flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconPeugeot 208 T16OPV šport1:35:41.9
2flagDe Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni BattistaiconHyundai i20 R51:39:11.3
3flagPremrl Grega - Ošlaj ViljemiconCitroën DS3 R3TUnikatoy Postojna1:42:08.9
1flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconŠkoda Fabia R5AK Delta Sport1:36:14.7
2flagŠebalj Juraj - Golub KarloiconHyundai i20 R5AKK Sveta Nedelja1:37:31.3
3flagSzilágyi János - Váradi AlexandraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport1:40:19.3
1flagBratož Aljaž - Stopar MarkoiconZastava Yugo 65AK Modri Dirkač1:59:27.8
2flagBenčina Blaž - Čuk JordaniconZastava Yugo 65AK Modri Dirkač2:00:14.9
1flagLocher János - Somogyi TamásiconPeugeot 106 S16AK Delta Sport2:12:04.5
2flagHunić Gorana - Krajačić ZoraniconFord FocusAK INA Delta2:33:09.9
1flagMušič Miha - Andrejka DamijaniconLancia Delta HF IntegraleRD Beja Šport1:54:06.9
1flagHunić Gorana - Krajačić ZoraniconFord FocusAK INA Delta2:33:09.9
flag
Central Rally Trophy #6CEZ #10Croatia #5Slovenia #6Slovenia Junior #6Yugo Cup (SVN) #6Croatia Junior #5Croatia (Gr.S) #5Croatia Female #5Zagreb City #5
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2016, Poreč • AK Delta Timing + AK Cro Dakar Team • entries/finish - 53/31 • asphalt 184,88 km
1.flagMajerčák Vlastimil - Vejačková MichaelaiconFord Fiesta R5L Racing team1:54:57.1
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:55:48.7
3.flagKovács Antal - Istovics GergőiconFord Fiesta R5MR Racing SE1:56:41.7
CEZ
1flagMajerčák Vlastimil - Vejačková MichaelaiconFord Fiesta R5L Racing team1:54:57.1
2flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:55:48.7
3flagKovács Antal - Istovics GergőiconFord Fiesta R5MR Racing SE1:56:41.7
1flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:55:48.7
2flagKovács Antal - Istovics GergőiconFord Fiesta R5MR Racing SE1:56:41.7
3flagFogasy Gergely - Berendi DávidiconPeugeot 208 T16F-Sport Média Kft.1:57:52.3
1flagTurk Rok - Nartnik MartinaiconPeugeot 208 R2OPV šport1:58:33.6
2flagHumar Aleks - Cevc JakaiconRenault Clio RS R3TAMD Slovenija avto1:59:56.1
3flagProdan Viliam - Raštegorac ZoraniconPeugeot 208 R2AK Opatija Motorsport2:00:02.0
1flagŠebalj Juraj - Sabol MajaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:55:48.7
2flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport1:57:54.3
3flagProdan Viliam - Raštegorac ZoraniconPeugeot 208 R2AK Opatija Motorsport2:00:02.0
1flagSaksida Saša - Malavašič ErviniconZastava Yugo 65AK Modri Dirkač2:44:55.3
1flagMikulec Mislav - Mikulec MarkoiconRenault Clio RSAKK Sveta Nedelja2:13:21.2
2flagTomljanović Tin - Košec AnđelkoiconCitroën Saxo VTSAK Delta Sport2:46:53.3
1flagMalinarich Toni - Hrvatin NenadiconRenault Clio SportAK Delta Timing2:15:09.9
2flagJugovac Sandi - Milanović DorianoiconPeugeot 106 RallyeAK Istra Racing Team2:15:49.7
3flagPostružin Tomislav - Grdović RoberticonOpel Astra GSi 16VAKK Sveta Nedelja2:15:59.1
1flagHideg Krisztián - Kerék IstvániconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport1:57:54.3
2flagSiladić Ivica - Durak JasnaiconOpel Adam CupAK Delta Sport2:17:51.8
3flagRumpler Karl - Rumpler MariaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Delta Sport2:18:19.1
flag
ERT #11 (coef 4)CEZ #11CEZ Historic #10Croatia #5Slovenia #5Slovenia Junior #5Yugo Cup (SVN) #5Croatia (Gr.S) #5
2. 10. – 3. 10. 2015, Poreč • Croatian Car & Karting Federation (HAKS) • entries/finish - 38/22 • asphalt 191,26 km
1.flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta R5Castrol Ford Team Türkiye2:01:02.8
2.flagGaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XGassner Rallisports2:04:24.9
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Cevc JakaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XDirkalno Društvo R2:07:03.1
ERT
1flagBostanci Murat - Vatansever OnuriconFord Fiesta R5Castrol Ford Team Türkiye2:01:02.8
2flagPeljhan Darko - Cevc JakaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XDirkalno Društvo R2:07:03.1
3flagPuskádi János - Gódor BarnabásiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Eurosol Racing Team Hungary2:07:21.9
CEZ
1flagPeljhan Darko - Cevc JakaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XDirkalno Društvo R2:07:03.1
2flagPuskádi János - Gódor BarnabásiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Eurosol Racing Team Hungary2:07:21.9
3flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja2:07:46.0
1flagPeljhan Darko - Cevc JakaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XDirkalno Društvo R2:07:03.1
2flagPremrl Grega - Nartnik RokiconCitroën DS3 R3TAK MGM Postojna2:13:18.6
3flagŠtucin Martin - Kavčič DavidiconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarAK Ajdovščina Motorsport2:17:19.6
1flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja2:07:46.0
2flagDobrila Nikola - Raštegorac ZoraniconRenault Clio R3AK Delta Timing2:16:22.9
3flagKatić Marsel - Rubinić DenisiconVolkswagen Polo MK4 1.4AK Opatija Motorsport2:24:59.1
1flagRumpler Karl - Rumpler MariaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VAK Delta Sport2:29:42.9
2flagMandić Igor - Hernaut AntonioiconFord FocusAK HBT Racing2:34:22.4
3flagLocher János - Somogyi TamásiconPeugeot 106 S16AK Delta Sport2:38:45.2
flag
ERT #12 (coef 4)CEZ #10Croatia #4Croatia (Gr.S) #4
2. 10. – 4. 10. 2014, Poreč • Croatian Car & Karting Federation (HAKS) • entries/finish - 27/9 • asphalt 193,50 km
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:59:48.6
2.flagTurk Rok - Ložnar EnejiconPeugeot 208 R2AMD Evora2:04:13.0
3.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team2:04:50.1
ERT
1flagTurk Rok - Ložnar EnejiconPeugeot 208 R2AMD Evora2:04:13.0
2flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconFord Fiesta R5Globul Rally Team2:04:50.1
3flagŠtajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha FrantišekiconSubaru Impreza STi N16Subaru Czech Duck Racing2:05:16.0
CEZ
1flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:59:48.6
2flagTurk Rok - Ložnar EnejiconPeugeot 208 R2AMD Evora2:04:13.0
3flagŠtajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha FrantišekiconSubaru Impreza STi N16Subaru Czech Duck Racing2:05:16.0
1flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja1:59:48.6
2flagKatić Marsel - Rubinić DenisiconVolkswagen Polo MK4 1.4AK Opatija Motorsport2:18:02.5
3flagFrancetić Goran - Frčko MariniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIAK Cro Dakar Team2:23:03.5
1flagJugovac Sandi - Milanović DorianoiconPeugeot 106 RallyeAK Istra Racing Team2:16:02.6
Two days seperate counted for croatian championship. Some crews drove just one day.
flag
ERC #10ERC Production Cup #10ERC 2WD #10ERC Ladies #8CEZCroatia #6Serbia #4Slovenia #5Slovenia Junior #5Yugo Cup (SVN) #5Croatia International #6Croatia (Gr.S) #6Croatia International (Gr.S) #6Serbia Open #4Croatia West Region
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2013, Poreč • Croatian Car & Karting Federation (HAKS) • entries/finish - 81/44 • asphalt 239,12 km
1.flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:23:11.0
2.flagAigner Andreas - Watzl BarbaraiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Stohl Racing2:25:06.6
3.flagGaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R42:25:20.8
ERC
1flagKopecký Jan - Dresler PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:23:11.0
2flagAigner Andreas - Watzl BarbaraiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Stohl Racing2:25:06.6
3flagGaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R42:25:20.8
1flagAigner Andreas - Watzl BarbaraiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Stohl Racing2:25:06.6
2flagGaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer UrsulaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X R42:25:20.8
3flagHadik András - Kertész KrisztiániconSubaru Impreza STi R4Xiqio Rally Team2:30:00.0
1flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio R3AMD Slovenija avto2:30:10.5
2flagBessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás JuliannaiconHonda Civic Type-R R3Eurosol Racing Team Hungary2:33:17.5
3flagVárkonyi Szabolcs - Ódor SzabolcsiconHonda Civic Type-R R3AK Delta Sport2:38:46.3
1flagZupanc Asja - Kacin BlankaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutosport Jazon2:33:23.2
2flagTaylor Molly - Marshall SebastianiconCitroën DS3 R3TUnited Rally Management2:42:40.2
3flagStratieva Ekaterina - Poenaru CarmeniconCitroën C2 R2 Max2:46:14.8
CEZ
1flagHadik András - Kertész KrisztiániconSubaru Impreza STi R4Xiqio Rally Team2:30:00.0
2flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio R3AMD Slovenija avto2:30:10.5
3flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconFord Fiesta RRCAK Delta Timing2:31:09.8
1flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio R3AMD Slovenija avto2:30:10.5
2flagTrček Jani - Ošlaj ViljemiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRD Beja Šport2:33:03.3
3flagZupanc Asja - Kacin BlankaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutosport Jazon2:33:23.2
1flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconŠkoda Fabia S2000AKK Sveta Nedelja1:14:00.5
2flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconFord Fiesta RRCAK Delta Timing1:15:41.8
3flagProdan Viliam - Draženović ZdravkoiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxAK Opatija Motorsport1:16:23.2
1flagRabrenović Vladica - Radivojević RadmiliconRenault Clio RagnottiAMSK WRR1:19:47.5
2flagDimitrijevič Aleksandar - Misailović MilaniconZastava YugoASK RID Sport1:25:02.2
3flagVićentić Nenad - Adžić VeljkoiconRenault Clio RSAK MM Power1:26:57.9
1flagSaksida Saša - Ličen AlešiconZastava Yugo 65AK Modri Dirkač3:12:50.8
1flagNovak Tim - Ocvirk UrošiconŠkoda Fabia R2Dirkalno Društvo R2:41:42.1
1flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconŠkoda Fabia S2000AKK Sveta Nedelja1:14:00.5
2flagHumar Aleks - Rus FlorjaniconRenault Clio R3AMD Slovenija avto1:14:55.9
3flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconFord Fiesta RRCAK Delta Timing1:15:41.8
1flagJugovac Sandi - Milanović DorianoiconPeugeot 106 RallyeAK Istra Racing Team1:26:58.8
2flagŠkalić Tomislav - Škalić ZdravkoiconLada VFTSAKK Sveta Nedelja1:28:34.7
1flagZupančič Mišel - Andrejka DamijaniconBMW M3 E36AK Plamtex Sport1:18:49.5
2flagMrak Jan - Šmit HelenaiconSuzuki Swift GTi MK2AK Modri Dirkač1:24:03.7
3flagRumpler Karl - Rumpler MariaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V1:26:55.0
1flagŠaškin Daniel - Bruner DamiriconFord Fiesta RRCAK Delta Timing2:31:09.8
2flagDobrila Nikola - Raštegorac ZoraniconCitroën DS3 R3TAK Delta Timing2:38:47.6
3flagJugovac Sandi - Milanović DorianoiconPeugeot 106 RallyeAK Istra Racing Team2:54:44.6
Just Leg 1 counted for Serbia, Serbia Open, Croatia, Croatia International and Croatia West Region. Crews in NAT class did not counted in official final results. Crews #60, 72, 77 and 81 was removed from ERC section before finish of Leg 1. Crew #53 had penalty just in ERC section, crew #64 and #66 continued with Rally2 rule - they are classified just in national section.
flag
ERC #3Croatia #3Croatia International #3Croatia (Gr.S) #3Croatia International (Gr.S) #3
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2012, Rijeka • entries/finish - 42/23 • asphalt 240,74 km
1.flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:17:21.8
2.flagGaßner Hermann jun. - Wicha KlausiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Red Bull Rallye Team2:17:47.0
3.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:19:49.6
ERC
1flagHänninen Juho - Markkula MikkoiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Škoda Motorsport2:17:21.8
2flagGaßner Hermann jun. - Wicha KlausiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Red Bull Rallye Team2:17:47.0
3flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:19:49.6
1flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja2:23:47.3
2flagProdan Viliam - Draženović ZdravkoiconCitroën C2 R2 MaxAK Buzet Autosport2:34:13.7
3flagMihelić Davor - Butorac MateoiconCitroën C2 R2AK Opatija Motorsport2:36:01.1
1flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:19:49.6
2flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAKK Sveta Nedelja2:23:47.3
3flagŽakelj Rajko - Selan BlažiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAutosport Jazon2:30:34.1
1flagIvšić Sebastijan - Barišić AleniconSubaru Impreza WRXAK Opatija2:42:10.2
2flagIvančić Marino - Matijašić MarkoiconBMW 325i E30AK Buzet Autosport2:48:33.0
3flagFerenčić Roland - Franolič DaliboriconDacia SanderoAK Istra Racing Team3:05:36.3
1flagIvšić Sebastijan - Barišić AleniconSubaru Impreza WRXAK Opatija2:42:10.2
2flagIvančić Marino - Matijašić MarkoiconBMW 325i E30AK Buzet Autosport2:48:33.0
3flagFerenčić Roland - Franolič DaliboriconDacia SanderoAK Istra Racing Team3:05:36.3
flag
ERC #2Croatia #4Croatia International #4Croatia (Gr.S) #4Croatia International (Gr.S) #4Croatia West Region #4
20. 5. – 22. 5. 2011, Rijeka • AK MRC Sport • entries/finish - 48/29 • asphalt 248,09 km
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:21:09.1
2.flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:22:51.2
3.flagOleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski AndrzejiconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol TRW Motointegrator2:24:01.0
ERC
1flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:21:09.1
2flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:22:51.2
3flagOleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski AndrzejiconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol TRW Motointegrator2:24:01.0
1flagPulić Niko - Šantić BrunoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000AK MRC Sport2:28:15.0
2flagProdan Viliam - Krota BojaniconHonda Civic Type-R EP3AK Buzet Autosport2:40:56.1
3flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Sljeme2:45:21.2
1flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000National Proklama2:21:09.1
2flagBetti Luca - Barone MaurizioiconPeugeot 207 S20002:22:51.2
3flagTlusťák Antonín - Škaloud JaniconŠkoda Fabia S20002:28:09.9
1flagDjurković Marko - Nosić LorenaiconSuzuki Swift GTi MK2AK Stubaki2:53:11.9
2flagŠamec Dario - Djukić VedraniconPeugeot 106 RallyeAK Zagorje - Oroslavje2:58:49.5
3flagGrbac Robert - Srdoč SandraiconVolkswagen GolfASK Kastavac3:03:47.5
1flagDjurković Marko - Nosić LorenaiconSuzuki Swift GTi MK2AK Stubaki2:53:11.9
2flagŠamec Dario - Djukić VedraniconPeugeot 106 RallyeAK Zagorje - Oroslavje2:58:49.5
3flagRumpler Karl - Rumpler MariaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V3:00:24.8
Day1+2 counted as Leg1 (koef 1.5) and Day2 as Leg2 (koef. 1) for croatian championships.
flag
ERC #2CEZCroatia #1Croatia International #1Croatia (Gr.S) #1Croatia International (Gr.S) #1
14. 5. – 16. 5. 2010, Rijeka • entries/finish - 43/27 • asphalt 252,66 km
1.flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:25:52.3
2.flagBetti Luca - Scalvini PierangeloiconPeugeot 207 S20002:29:22.9
3.flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconPeugeot 207 S20002:30:30.3
ERC
1flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:25:52.3
2flagBetti Luca - Scalvini PierangeloiconPeugeot 207 S20002:29:22.9
3flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconPeugeot 207 S20002:30:30.3
CEZ
1flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:25:52.3
2flagBetti Luca - Scalvini PierangeloiconPeugeot 207 S20002:29:22.9
3flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconPeugeot 207 S20002:30:30.3
1flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Sljeme2:31:52.7
2flagTurk Reno - Vidović DenisiconHonda Civic Type-R EP3AK Delta2:50:23.3
3flagStanić Marinko - Svetić ElvinoiconHonda Civic Type-R FN2AK Matulji Racing2:54:24.8
1flagRossetti Luca - Chiarcossi MatteoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:25:52.3
2flagBetti Luca - Scalvini PierangeloiconPeugeot 207 S20002:29:22.9
3flagFontana Corrado - Arena NicolaiconPeugeot 207 S20002:30:30.3
1flagJemrić Branko - Draženović ZdravkoiconŠkoda Octavia 4x4AK Astra2:56:27.8
2flagPeruč Alen - Matijašič MarinoiconPeugeot 106 XSIAK Zrinski3:01:10.0
3flagGrbac Robert - Peruč GoraniconVolkswagen GolfASK Kastavac3:15:32.5
1flagJemrić Branko - Draženović ZdravkoiconŠkoda Octavia 4x4AK Astra2:56:27.8
2flagPeruč Alen - Matijašič MarinoiconPeugeot 106 XSIAK Zrinski3:01:10.0
3flagRumpler Karl - Rumpler MariaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V3:02:28.9
For croatian championship counted Leg 1+2 and Leg 3 as seperate sections. Šebalj won both sections.
flag
ERC #3Croatia #1
28. 5. – 30. 5. 2009, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 38/27 • asphalt 265,40 km
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S20002:44:27.8
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:44:32.3
3.flagBetti Luca - Bernacchini GiovanniiconPeugeot 207 S2000Kimera Motorsport2:45:08.9
ERC
1flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S20002:44:27.8
2flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:44:32.3
3flagBetti Luca - Bernacchini GiovanniiconPeugeot 207 S2000Kimera Motorsport2:45:08.9
1flagBetti Luca - Bernacchini GiovanniiconPeugeot 207 S2000Kimera Motorsport2:45:08.9
2flagFontana Corrado - Cassina CarloiconPeugeot 207 S20002:46:50.1
3flagDi Benedetto Davide - Arena NicolaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Racing Lions SRL2:50:46.5
flag
ERC #3Croatia #1Croatia International #1
22. 5. – 24. 5. 2008, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 45/30 • asphalt 280,28 km - (cancelled 50,52 km)
1.flagFontana Corrado - Casazza RenzoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:16:12.6
2.flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:17:27.3
3.flagIsik Volkan - Özsenler KaaniconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Motorsport Turkey2:17:54.3
ERC
1flagFontana Corrado - Casazza RenzoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:16:12.6
2flagSołowow Michał - Baran MaciejiconPeugeot 207 S2000Cersanit Rally Team2:17:27.3
3flagIsik Volkan - Özsenler KaaniconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000Fiat Motorsport Turkey2:17:54.3
1flagCrnojević Siniša - Maretić MartinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Sljeme2:20:49.4
2flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:22:14.8
3flagGalić Marin - Zlatar GoraniconRenault Clio R3AMD Matulji Racing2:30:05.2
1flagFontana Corrado - Casazza RenzoiconFiat Abarth Grande Punto S20002:16:12.6
2flagKaučič Tomaž - Zorenč PetericonMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAvto Foto Market2:19:43.8
3flagCrnojević Siniša - Maretić MartinaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Sljeme2:20:49.4
Unknown stage times for #346 and #502
flag
ERC #3Croatia #2Slovenia #2Slovenia Junior #2Yugo Cup (SVN) #2Croatia International #2
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2007, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 95/44 • asphalt 270,65 km
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Sljeme2:44:04.7
2.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:44:33.1
3.flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyère JackiconCitroën C2 S16002:45:24.5
ERC
1flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Sljeme2:44:04.7
2flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX2:44:33.1
3flagJean-Joseph Simon - Boyère JackiconCitroën C2 S16002:45:24.5
1flagKaučič Tomaž - Zorenč PetericonSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CValvoline Racing Team2:46:21.2
2flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK MPI Racing Idrija2:47:10.8
3flagKlemenčič Mitja - Korpar JernejiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXŠK PIP2:49:39.8
1flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Sljeme2:44:04.7
2flagČibej Ivan Goran - Karanović DarkoiconSubaru Impreza STi N12AK Astra2:50:03.6
3flagStanišič Saša - Bitterman SašaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Astra2:50:46.9
1flagMedved Jan - Medved DamjaniconZastava Yugo 65DAS Koleselj3:23:33.0
2flagMlekuž Dejan - Mlekuž JureiconZastava Yugo 65AK Cerkno Racing3:24:23.0
3flagVogrič Matjaž - Gomizelj BoštjaniconZastava Yugo 65AK Modri Dirkač3:29:40.7
1flagMedved Jan - Medved DamjaniconZastava Yugo 65DAS Koleselj3:23:33.0
1flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK Sljeme2:44:04.7
2flagKaučič Tomaž - Zorenč PetericonSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CValvoline Racing Team2:46:21.2
3flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXAK MPI Racing Idrija2:47:10.8
flag
European Rally Cup Central #3 (coef 10)Croatia #2Croatia International #2
1. 6. – 3. 6. 2006, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 67/49 • asphalt 224,13 km
1.flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCzech National Team2:31:21.8
2.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CAK Sljeme2:31:59.6
3.flagKaučič Tomaž - Zorenč PetericonSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CDTD Kaučič2:33:03.1
1flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCzech National Team2:31:21.8
2flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CAK Sljeme2:31:59.6
3flagKaučič Tomaž - Zorenč PetericonSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CDTD Kaučič2:33:03.1
1flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CAK Sljeme2:31:59.6
2flagReitsperger Georg - Schauderna MichaeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIAK Astra2:35:28.4
3flagGalić Marin - Mikulec TiniconRenault Clio S1600AMD Matulji Racing2:35:58.4
1flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCzech National Team2:31:21.8
2flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CAK Sljeme2:31:59.6
3flagKaučič Tomaž - Zorenč PetericonSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec CDTD Kaučič2:33:03.1
flag
European Rally Cup East #4 (coef 10)CEZCroatia #1Croatia International #1
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2005, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 61/36 • asphalt 221,34 km
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconCitroën C2 S1600AK Astra2:20:13.0
2.flagBéreš Jozef jun. - Starý PetriconSubaru Impreza STi N10Styllex Tuning Motorsport2:21:21.7
3.flagVotava Jan - Synáč FrantišekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIAH Auto Rally Team2:22:17.6
1flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconCitroën C2 S1600AK Astra2:20:13.0
2flagBéreš Jozef jun. - Starý PetriconSubaru Impreza STi N10Styllex Tuning Motorsport2:21:21.7
3flagVotava Jan - Synáč FrantišekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIAH Auto Rally Team2:22:17.6
CEZ
1flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconCitroën C2 S1600AK Astra2:20:13.0
2flagBéreš Jozef jun. - Starý PetriconSubaru Impreza STi N10Styllex Tuning Motorsport2:21:21.7
3flagVotava Jan - Synáč FrantišekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIAH Auto Rally Team2:22:17.6
1flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconCitroën C2 S1600AK Astra2:20:13.0
2flagFranja Jaki - Pikula DenisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIAMD Zanatlija2:23:43.6
3flagStanišič Saša - Bitterman SašaiconSubaru Impreza STiAK Astra2:24:31.5
1flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconCitroën C2 S1600AK Astra2:20:13.0
2flagBéreš Jozef jun. - Starý PetriconSubaru Impreza STi N10Styllex Tuning Motorsport2:21:21.7
3flagVotava Jan - Synáč FrantišekiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIAH Auto Rally Team2:22:17.6
flag
European Rally Cup East (coef 10)Croatia #3 (coef 1.5)Croatia International #3 (coef 1.5)
10. 6. – 12. 6. 2004, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 66/34 • asphalt 257,95 km
1.flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconSubaru Impreza STi N10AK Delta2:49:15.5
2.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconPeugeot 306 MaxiHroch Rally Team v AČR2:49:54.7
3.flagKaučič Tomaž - Korpar JernejiconSubaru Impreza STi N10DTD Kaučič2:52:02.0
1flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconSubaru Impreza STi N10AK Delta2:49:15.5
2flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconPeugeot 306 MaxiHroch Rally Team v AČR2:49:54.7
3flagKaučič Tomaž - Korpar JernejiconSubaru Impreza STi N10DTD Kaučič2:52:02.0
1flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconSubaru Impreza STi N10AK Delta2:49:15.5
2flagKaučič Tomaž - Korpar JernejiconSubaru Impreza STi N10DTD Kaučič2:52:02.0
3flagGalić Marin - Raštegorac ZoraniconRenault Clio S1600AMD Matulji Racing2:52:18.5
flag
ERC #37 (coef 10)Croatia #4
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2003, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 51/35 • asphalt 233,88 km
1.flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconFord Focus WRC '02Czech National Eurooil Team2:35:35.0
2.flagJandík Miroslav ml. - Chrástecký RadimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIICzech National Team2:42:40.3
3.flagSzilágyi János - Domonkos Eszter "Maya"iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIStille ASE2:44:14.9
ERC
1flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconFord Focus WRC '02Czech National Eurooil Team2:35:35.0
2flagJandík Miroslav ml. - Chrástecký RadimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIICzech National Team2:42:40.3
3flagSzilágyi János - Domonkos Eszter "Maya"iconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIStille ASE2:44:14.9
1flagLončarič Nenad - Puzić NenadiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIAMK Siget2:45:57.0
2flagŠkalić Tomislav - Škalić ZdravkoiconHonda Civic VTiAMK Siget2:51:37.6
3flagPerharić Hrvoje - Butorac MladeniconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarAMK Dugo Selo2:51:38.8
flag
ERC #17 (coef 10)Croatia #2
13. 6. – 15. 6. 2002, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 53/30 • asphalt 234,54 km
1.flagKuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts ErwiniconToyota Corolla WRC2:17:53.0
2.flagJandík Miroslav ml. - Chrástecký RadimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIICzech National Team2:28:21.9
3.flagKopecký Jan - Schovánek FilipiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMatador Czech National Team2:29:00.7
ERC
1flagKuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts ErwiniconToyota Corolla WRC2:17:53.0
2flagJandík Miroslav ml. - Chrástecký RadimiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIICzech National Team2:28:21.9
3flagKopecký Jan - Schovánek FilipiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMatador Czech National Team2:29:00.7
1flagLončarič Nenad - Puzić NenadiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIAMK Siget2:34:57.0
2flagŠkalić Tomislav - Škalić ZdravkoiconHonda Civic VTiAMK Siget2:35:51.6
3flagŠebalj Juraj - Klinc ToniiconŠkoda Fabia TDiAK Delta2:40:57.1
Each leg seperate counted for croatian championship (Lončarić won both legs). Wrong counted official stage times for #19 and #39.
flag
ERC #20 (coef 10)Croatia #3
14. 6. – 16. 6. 2001, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 41/19 • asphalt 238,28 km
1.flagDonchev Krum - Manolov RumeniconPeugeot 306 Maxi2:32:02.6
2.flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconSubaru Impreza WRXPemex - IVP2:35:55.2
3.flagLončarič Nenad - Puzić NenadiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIAMK Siget2:39:07.3
ERC
1flagDonchev Krum - Manolov RumeniconPeugeot 306 Maxi2:32:02.6
2flagPech Václav jun. - Uhel PetriconSubaru Impreza WRXPemex - IVP2:35:55.2
3flagLončarič Nenad - Puzić NenadiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIAMK Siget2:39:07.3
1flagLončarič Nenad - Puzić NenadiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIAMK Siget2:39:07.3
2flagStanišič Saša - Bitterman SašaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIAMK Siget2:39:58.6
3flagFranja Jaki - Bruner DamiriconPeugeot 306 S16AMD Zanatlija-Castrol2:43:53.0
flag
ERC #20 (coef 10)Croatia #2Slovenia #2
8. 6. – 10. 6. 2000, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 57/31 • asphalt 235,00 km
1.flagde Jong Bert - Hillen ToniconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '982:25:40.0
2.flagKazaz Ercan - Bakançocukları CemiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Kaldera Racing Team2:26:23.7
3.flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin MiraniconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit Car2:27:16.6
ERC
1flagde Jong Bert - Hillen ToniconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '982:25:40.0
2flagKazaz Ercan - Bakançocukları CemiconSubaru Impreza S5 WRC '98Kaldera Racing Team2:26:23.7
3flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin MiraniconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit Car2:27:16.6
1flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin MiraniconVolkswagen Golf IV Kit Car2:27:16.6
2flagJereb Andrej - Kurent MetodiconSeat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2Sava Seat Racing2:32:03.6
3flagSmrdelj Borut - Cjuha AlešiconLada Samara 2108AMD Slovenija avto2:46:59.7
1flagPattison Mike - Whittaker AllaniconFord Escort RS CosworthAK Prigorje2:32:23.9
2flagFilipec Antun - Milakara TomislaviconFord Escort RS CosworthAK INA Zagreb2:34:34.2
3flagStanišič Saša - Bitterman SašaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IIIAK Astra2:41:58.6
Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
flag
ERC #22 (coef 10)CEZ #3Croatia #2Slovenia #3
3. 6. – 5. 6. 1999, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 51/31 • asphalt 204,44 km
1.flagBertone Enrico - Florean FulvioiconRenault Mégane MaxiPro Motor Sport2:07:13.2
2.flagTrojan Karel jun. - Vodička DanieliconFord Escort RS CosworthCzech National Team2:10:26.4
3.flagJemc Tomaž - Korošak MatjažiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetrol Racing2:10:32.3
ERC
1flagBertone Enrico - Florean FulvioiconRenault Mégane MaxiPro Motor Sport2:07:13.2
2flagTrojan Karel jun. - Vodička DanieliconFord Escort RS CosworthCzech National Team2:10:26.4
3flagJemc Tomaž - Korošak MatjažiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetrol Racing2:10:32.3
1flagJemc Tomaž - Korošak MatjažiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetrol Racing2:10:32.3
2flagRihtar Miha - Krizmanič JureiconFord Escort RS Cosworth2:15:29.0
3flagSmrdelj Borut - Župevec VojkoiconLada Samara 2108AMD Slovenija avto2:24:56.3
1flagĆurić Dražen - Dereta SinišaiconSubaru Impreza 555AMK Siget2:15:06.3
2flagLončarič Nenad - Puzić NenadiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VAMK Siget2:17:00.3
3flagFilipec Antun - Milakara TomislaviconFord Escort RS CosworthAK INA Zagreb2:20:06.3
flag
ERC #23 (coef 10)Croatia #2Slovenia #4Škoda Cup (CRO)
4. 6. – 6. 6. 1998, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 57/25 • asphalt 232,84 km
1.flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)JM Engineering2:18:37.4
2.flagJemc Tomaž - Korošak MatjažiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetrol Racing2:23:18.0
3.flagJereb Andrej - Polončič VinkoiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VPetrol Racing2:25:06.9
ERC
1flagBertone Enrico - Chiapponi MassimoiconToyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)JM Engineering2:18:37.4
2flagJemc Tomaž - Korošak MatjažiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetrol Racing2:23:18.0
3flagJereb Andrej - Polončič VinkoiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VPetrol Racing2:25:06.9
1flagJemc Tomaž - Korošak MatjažiconFord Escort RS CosworthPetrol Racing2:23:18.0
2flagJereb Andrej - Polončič VinkoiconSeat Ibiza GTi 16VPetrol Racing2:25:06.9
3flagPeljhan Darko - Kacin MiraniconVolkswagen Golf III Kit CarVW Racing Team Olimpija2:31:06.3
1flagLončarič Nenad - Pavlović MarioiconSubaru Impreza WRXAMK Siget2:36:30.9
2flagĆurić Dražen - Dereta SinišaiconNissan Pulsar GTi-RAMK Siget2:39:19.0
3flagGruičić Damir - Kokić MarioiconFord Escort RS CosworthAMK Siget2:40:03.5
flag
ERC #23 (coef 10)Croatia #3
12. 6. – 14. 6. 1997, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 43/22 • asphalt 273,05 km
1.flagPattison Dave - Krlić NenadiconFord Escort RS CosworthE.A.R.S. Motorsport2:51:08
2.flagRafaj Darko - Kovačić IgoriconFord Escort RS CosworthAK IPIM Benz2:56:16
3.flagJurjević Davor - Šantić BrunoiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAK ON&OFF Racing2:58:35
ERC
1flagPattison Dave - Krlić NenadiconFord Escort RS CosworthE.A.R.S. Motorsport2:51:08
2flagRafaj Darko - Kovačić IgoriconFord Escort RS CosworthAK IPIM Benz2:56:16
3flagJurjević Davor - Šantić BrunoiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAK ON&OFF Racing2:58:35
Two legs seperate counted for croatian championship (Pulić won first and Rafaj won second leg).
flag
ERC #19 (coef 10)Croatia #3
13. 6. – 16. 6. 1996, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 46/21 • asphalt 346,08 km
1.flagGöttlicher Kurt - Pointinger JoseficonFord Escort RS Cosworth3:24:23
2.flagChovanec Stanislav - Kurus HenrichiconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia3:26:58
3.flagRafaj Darko - Kovačić IgoriconFord Escort RS CosworthAK IPIM Benz3:30:19
ERC
1flagGöttlicher Kurt - Pointinger JoseficonFord Escort RS Cosworth3:24:23
2flagChovanec Stanislav - Kurus HenrichiconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia3:26:58
3flagRafaj Darko - Kovačić IgoriconFord Escort RS CosworthAK IPIM Benz3:30:19
1flagRafaj Darko - Kovačić IgoriconFord Escort RS CosworthAK IPIM Benz3:30:19
2flagLončarič Nenad - Puzić NenadiconSubaru Impreza WRXAK Delta3:48:10
3flagŠkalić Tomislav - Škalić ZdravkoiconSuzuki Swift GTi MK2AK Delta4:04:40
Two legs seperate counted for croatian championship (Pulič won first and Rafaj won second leg). Penalties of crews #22 (got on SS3) and #24 (SS11) were reduced after SS14 for 50 seconds due unknown reason.
flag
ERC #21 (coef 10)CEZ #3CroatiaSlovenia #4
16. 6. – 18. 6. 1995, Zagreb • AMK INA Delta • entries/finish - 46/26 • asphalt 331,62 km - (cancelled 6,37 km)
1.flagPulić Niko - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAK Zelina3:39:21
2.flagPopović Goran - Vragović MladeniconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:40:26
3.flagŠtolfa Jindřich - Fanta MiroslaviconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarŠkoda Motorsport3:44:01
ERC
1flagPulić Niko - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAK Zelina3:39:21
2flagPopović Goran - Vragović MladeniconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:40:26
3flagŠtolfa Jindřich - Fanta MiroslaviconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarŠkoda Motorsport3:44:01
CEZ
1flagPulić Niko - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAK Zelina3:39:21
2flagPopović Goran - Vragović MladeniconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:40:26
3flagŠtolfa Jindřich - Fanta MiroslaviconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarŠkoda Motorsport3:44:01
1flagGrum Anton - Grošelj JureiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleARC Lizzy3:54:06
2flagValant Samo - Jeglič RoberticonNissan Sunny GTI-RNissan Team Olimpija3:57:06
3flagMilosavljevič Miodrag - Meglič MatjažiconLada Samara 1500AMD Slovenija avto4:15:01
1flagPulić Niko - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAK Zelina3:39:21
2flagPopović Goran - Vragović MladeniconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:40:26
3flagRafaj Darko - Kovačić IgoriconFord Escort RS CosworthAK Rijeka3:46:44
Two legs seperate counted for croatian championship (Pulić won first and Popovič won second leg).
flag
ERC #27 (coef 5)CEZ #6Croatia #3Slovenia #5
24. 6. – 26. 6. 1994, Zagreb • AMK INA Delta • entries/finish - 77/30 • asphalt
1.flagPulić Niko - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:03:28
2.flagChovanec Stanislav - Kurus HenrichiconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia3:05:01
3.flagTrček Jani - Rjavec MarkoiconFord Escort RS CosworthARD Kompas - Hertz3:10:44
ERC
1flagPulić Niko - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:03:28
2flagChovanec Stanislav - Kurus HenrichiconFord Escort RS CosworthMatador Rally Team Slovakia3:05:01
3flagTrček Jani - Rjavec MarkoiconFord Escort RS CosworthARD Kompas - Hertz3:10:44
1flagTrček Jani - Rjavec MarkoiconFord Escort RS CosworthARD Kompas - Hertz3:10:44
1flagPopović Goran - Vragović MladeniconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta1:33:42
Only first leg counted for croatian championship.
flag
ERC #26 (coef 2)Mitropa #4Austria #3Croatia #3Slovenia #4
25. 6. – 27. 6. 1993, Zagreb • AMK INA Delta • entries/finish - 76/21 • asphalt 161,27 km
1.flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconFord Escort RS CosworthRed Bull Motorsport3:25:09
2.flagJurjević Davor - Mohor DraženiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:41:45
3.flagBussjäger Karl - Dietl LudwigiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V.3:45:59
ERC
1flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconFord Escort RS CosworthRed Bull Motorsport3:25:09
2flagJurjević Davor - Mohor DraženiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:41:45
3flagBussjäger Karl - Dietl LudwigiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V.3:45:59
1flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconFord Escort RS CosworthRed Bull Motorsport3:25:09
2flagBussjäger Karl - Dietl LudwigiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V.3:45:59
3flagKipple Markus - Müller KatharinaiconNissan Pulsar GTi-R3:48:37
1flagBaumschlager Raimund - Wicha KlausiconFord Escort RS CosworthRed Bull Motorsport3:25:09
2flagSereinig Felix - Jabornig KurticonMazda 323 GT-R3:58:11
3flagÖlsinger Peter - Feichtner ElisabethiconLancia Delta HF Integrale4:02:04
1flagSmrdelj Borut - Pangršič RoberticonSuzuki Swift GTiAMD Slovenija avto4:02:39
2flagMilosavljevič Miodrag - Tršinar ZvoneiconSuzuki Swift GTiAMD Slovenija avto4:05:29
1flagJurjević Davor - Mohor DraženiconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:41:45
2flagPopović Goran - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta HF IntegraleAMK INA Delta3:53:11
3flagLončarič Nenad - Puzić NenadiconSuzuki Swift GTiAMK Novosel4:00:11
Just first leg counted for croatian and slovenian championship. Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished whole event, but unknown places where they got them.
flag
ERC #21 (coef 2)Croatia
5. 6. – 7. 6. 1992, Zagreb • AMK INA Delta • entries/finish - 36/19 • asphalt 291,45 km
1.flagŠepetavc Žarko - Krlić NenadiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAK INA Zagreb3:36:51
2.flagGalli Carlo - Adamoli PierluigiiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:39:12
3.flagDabbeni Davide - Tagliaferri GiovanniiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:48:22
ERC
1flagŠepetavc Žarko - Krlić NenadiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAK INA Zagreb3:36:51
2flagGalli Carlo - Adamoli PierluigiiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:39:12
3flagDabbeni Davide - Tagliaferri GiovanniiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x43:48:22
1flagŠepetavc Žarko - Krlić NenadiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAK INA Zagreb3:36:51
2flagRafaj Darko - Španjol ZdravkoiconMazda 323 4WDAK INA Zagreb3:54:18
3flagJurjević Davor - Mohor DraženiconZastava Yugo 65AK INA Zagreb4:06:02
Two legs seperate counted for croatian championship (Šepetavc was winner of both). Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
flag
Yugoslavia #3
21. 7. – 22. 7. 1991, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 61/28 • asphalt
1.flagFilipović Tihomir - Merluzzi RobertaiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAMD INA Zagreb3:13:05
2.flagLulik Silvan - Mihelčič MatjažiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4AK Donit Olimpija3:18:01
3.flagBerger Vladimír - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda Favorit 136 L3:23:38
1flagFilipović Tihomir - Merluzzi RobertaiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAMD INA Zagreb3:13:05
2flagLulik Silvan - Mihelčič MatjažiconFord Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4AK Donit Olimpija3:18:01
3flagBerger Vladimír - Janeček JiříiconŠkoda Favorit 136 L3:23:38
flag
Yugoslavia #6Yugoslavia (CRO)
19. 10. – 20. 10. 1990, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 59/35 • asphalt
1.flagFilipović Tihomir - Ačimović SašaiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAMD INA Zagreb1:52:01
2.flagPopović Goran - Šantić BrunoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAMD INA Rijeka1:55:45
3.flagKüzmič Branislav - Ramovž MarjaniconRenault 5 GT TurboAŠ IMV Renault1:57:29
1flagFilipović Tihomir - Ačimović SašaiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAMD INA Zagreb1:52:01
2flagPopović Goran - Šantić BrunoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAMD INA Rijeka1:55:45
3flagKüzmič Branislav - Ramovž MarjaniconRenault 5 GT TurboAŠ IMV Renault1:57:29
1flagFilipović Tihomir - Ačimović SašaiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAMD INA Zagreb1:52:01
2flagPopović Goran - Šantić BrunoiconLancia Delta Integrale 16VAMD INA Rijeka1:55:45
3flagBriški Igor - Vragović MladeniconRenault 5 GT TurboAMD INA Rijeka2:02:25
Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
flag
Alpe Adria Cup #4Yugoslavia #2Yugoslavia (CRO)
5. 5. – 7. 5. 1989, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 61/39 • asphalt - gravel
1.flagFilipović Tihomir - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta IntegraleAMD INA Zagreb2:23:34
2.flagZrnec Romana - Dolgoš ZdenkaiconRenault 5 GT TurboARD Kompas - Hertz2:26:45
3.flagLulik Silvan - Kmetič FranceiconBMW M3 E30AK Donit Olimpija
1flagZrnec Romana - Dolgoš ZdenkaiconRenault 5 GT TurboARD Kompas - Hertz2:26:45
2flagLulik Silvan - Kmetič FranceiconBMW M3 E30AK Donit Olimpija
3flagSivík Josef - Nesrstová JanaiconŠkoda 130 LAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
1flagFilipović Tihomir - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta IntegraleAMD INA Zagreb2:23:34
2flagZrnec Romana - Dolgoš ZdenkaiconRenault 5 GT TurboARD Kompas - Hertz2:26:45
3flagLulik Silvan - Kmetič FranceiconBMW M3 E30AK Donit Olimpija
1flagFilipović Tihomir - Devunić DavoriconLancia Delta IntegraleAMD INA Zagreb2:23:34
2flagPopović Goran - Šantić BrunoiconRenault 5 GT TurboAMD INA Rijeka
Results also in categories. Entries from entry list. Knowing stage winners just from first leg.
flag
Alpe Adria Cup #4Yugoslavia #1Yugoslavia (CRO)
6. 5. – 8. 5. 1988, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 57/30 • gravel - asphalt 294,60 km
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Banič JaneziconRenault 5 GT TurboARD Kompas - Hertz3:45:04
2.flagLulik Silvan - Vidmar DušaniconBMW M3 E30AK Donit Olimpija3:51:42
3.flagSivík Josef - Nesrstová JanaiconŠkoda 130 LAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice3:59:13
1flagLulik Silvan - Vidmar DušaniconBMW M3 E30AK Donit Olimpija3:51:42
2flagSivík Josef - Nesrstová JanaiconŠkoda 130 LAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice3:59:13
3flagVraj Petr sen. - Nerušil JaroslaviconŠkoda 130 LAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice4:01:29
1flagKüzmič Branislav - Banič JaneziconRenault 5 GT TurboARD Kompas - Hertz3:45:04
2flagLulik Silvan - Vidmar DušaniconBMW M3 E30AK Donit Olimpija3:51:42
3flagPopović Goran - Vragović MladeniconRenault 5 GT TurboAMD INA Rijeka3:59:27
1flagPopović Goran - Vragović MladeniconRenault 5 GT TurboAMD INA Rijeka3:59:27
2flagJurjević Davor - Hanževački ŽeljkoiconZastava GT 55AMD INA Rijeka4:38:14
3flagMuheljić Emil - Šafarić ZoraniconAutobianchi A112 AbarthAMD Rade Končar4:47:12
Entries added from entry list
flag
Alpe Adria Cup #3Yugoslavia #2Yugoslavia (CRO)
8. 5. – 9. 5. 1987, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 77/45 • gravel 214,56 km - (cancelled 9,65 km)
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Banič JaneziconRenault 5 GT TurboARD Kompas - Hertz2:32:39
2.flagPirjevec Stojan - Zupan DavoriniconCitroën Visa 1000 PistesAMD INA Zagreb2:37:15
3.flagZrnec Romana - Nartnik PaveliconRenault 11 TurboARD Kompas - Hertz2:40:04
1flagPirjevec Stojan - Zupan DavoriniconCitroën Visa 1000 PistesAMD INA Zagreb2:37:15
2flagSivík Josef - Nesrstová JanaiconŠkoda 130 LRAMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice2:40:18
3flagEisenhofer Karl - Müller KlausiconOpel Manta 200RG Rosenheim e.V.2:43:04
1flagKüzmič Branislav - Banič JaneziconRenault 5 GT TurboARD Kompas - Hertz2:32:39
2flagPirjevec Stojan - Zupan DavoriniconCitroën Visa 1000 PistesAMD INA Zagreb2:37:15
3flagZrnec Romana - Nartnik PaveliconRenault 11 TurboARD Kompas - Hertz2:40:04
1flagPirjevec Stojan - Zupan DavoriniconCitroën Visa 1000 PistesAMD INA Zagreb2:37:15
2flagVidas Darko - Ružić LucijaniconFiat Uno TurboAMD INA Rijeka2:59:41
3flagJurjević Davor - Nemeš IvaniconZastava GT 55AMD INA Zagreb3:07:32
Missing stage times and penalties for retired crews so maybe some stage wins are not correct. Missing also places of penalties, known ones added on the end of each leg.
flag
Alpe Adria Cup #3Yugoslavia #2Yugoslavia (CRO)
10. 5. – 11. 5. 1986, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 73/32 • asphalt 300,00 km
1.flagZrnec Romana - Kožar ŠpelaiconRenault 11 TurboARD Kompas - Hertz4:09:57
2.flagPodobnik Vojko - Hočevar VojkoiconPorsche 911 SCARD Kompas - Hertz4:12:56
3.flagKomel Slavko - Kristančič CvetkoiconZastava Yugo 55ARD Kompas - Hertz4:16:51
1flagPodobnik Vojko - Hočevar VojkoiconPorsche 911 SCARD Kompas - Hertz4:12:56
2flagEdelmann Heinz - Heger GerhardiconBMW 320Neumarkter AC
1flagZrnec Romana - Kožar ŠpelaiconRenault 11 TurboARD Kompas - Hertz4:09:57
2flagPodobnik Vojko - Hočevar VojkoiconPorsche 911 SCARD Kompas - Hertz4:12:56
3flagKomel Slavko - Kristančič CvetkoiconZastava Yugo 55ARD Kompas - Hertz4:16:51
Entries from entry list
flag
Yugoslavia #4
31. 5. – 1. 6. 1985, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 51/29 • asphalt 308,87 km
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 Turbo3:51:14.0
2.flagZrnec Romana - Bagari SuzanaiconRenault 11 Turbo
3.flagTrobec Albin - Fišter StanislaviconOpel Ascona 400
1flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 Turbo3:51:14.0
2flagZrnec Romana - Bagari SuzanaiconRenault 11 Turbo
3flagTrobec Albin - Fišter StanislaviconOpel Ascona 400
Results also in categories
flag
Yugoslavia #2
23. 6. – 24. 6. 1984, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 45/23 • asphalt 277,20 km
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 TurboARD Kompas - Hertz3:45:04
2.flagErklavec Andrej - Mihelčič MatjažiconZastava 101AK Donit Olimpija4:18:17
3.flagZonta Drago - Vene MiroiconZastava 1014:19:50
1flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 TurboARD Kompas - Hertz3:45:04
2flagErklavec Andrej - Mihelčič MatjažiconZastava 101AK Donit Olimpija4:18:17
3flagZonta Drago - Vene MiroiconZastava 1014:19:50
flag
Yugoslavia #1Yugoslavia (CRO)
23. 4. – 24. 4. 1983, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 60/31 • asphalt - gravel 180,00 km
1.flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 TurboARD Kompas - Hertz1:59:41
2.flagSkurić Borko - Devunić DavoriconOpel Kadett GT/EAMD Siget2:02:32
3.flagKomnenović Pavle - Kujbuš MiroljubiconOpel Ascona 2000Crvena zvezda2:11:11
1flagKüzmič Branislav - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 TurboARD Kompas - Hertz1:59:41
2flagSkurić Borko - Devunić DavoriconOpel Kadett GT/EAMD Siget2:02:32
3flagKomnenović Pavle - Kujbuš MiroljubiconOpel Ascona 2000Crvena zvezda2:11:11
1flagSkurić Borko - Devunić DavoriconOpel Kadett GT/EAMD Siget2:02:32
2flagRemenar Gino - Hrgović MarijaniconZastava 101AMD Siget2:26:56
3flagMajstrović Milenko - Mikulec TomislaviconZastava 101Velika Gorica2:28:45
For croatian national championship are added just crews who finished event, others are unknown.
flag
Yugoslavia #3
8. 7. – 9. 7. 1982, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 53/40 • asphalt
1.flagSkurić Borko - Franić BorisiconOpel Kadett GT/E1:22:09
2.flagKüzmič Branislav - ?iconRenault 5 Alpine
3.flagKomnenović Pavle - ?iconOpel Ascona 2000
1flagSkurić Borko - Franić BorisiconOpel Kadett GT/E1:22:09
2flagKüzmič Branislav - ?iconRenault 5 Alpine
3flagKomnenović Pavle - ?iconOpel Ascona 2000
flag
Yugoslavia
29. 5. – 30. 5. 1981, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 67/48 • asphalt
1.flagPoberaj Leon - Poberaj MarijetkaiconZastava 101AMD Slovenija avto59:54
2.flagZonta Drago - Rupnik MarjaniconZastava 101AMD Slovenija avto1:00:06
3.flagPirjevec Stojan - Pirjevec SrečkoiconZastava 101AK Donit Olimpija1:00:31
1flagPoberaj Leon - Poberaj MarijetkaiconZastava 101AMD Slovenija avto59:54
2flagZonta Drago - Rupnik MarjaniconZastava 101AMD Slovenija avto1:00:06
3flagPirjevec Stojan - Pirjevec SrečkoiconZastava 101AK Donit Olimpija1:00:31
flag
Yugoslavia #5Yugoslavia (CRO) (coef 2)
24. 5. – 25. 5. 1980, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 88,50 km
1.flagPoberaj Leon - Poberaj MarijetkaiconZastava 101AMD Slovenija avto
2.flagPirjevec Stojan - Pirjevec SrečkoiconZastava 101AK Donit Olimpija
3.flagZonta Drago - Erklavec AndrejiconZastava 101AMD Slovenija avto
1flagPoberaj Leon - Poberaj MarijetkaiconZastava 101AMD Slovenija avto
2flagPirjevec Stojan - Pirjevec SrečkoiconZastava 101AK Donit Olimpija
3flagZonta Drago - Erklavec AndrejiconZastava 101AMD Slovenija avto
Only first leg counted for Croatian championship. Results also in categories. Entries added from entry list.
flag
Yugoslavia #6Yugoslavia (CRO)
25. 5. – 27. 5. 1979, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 35/26 • asphalt 82,00 km
1.flagSkurić Borko - Franić BorisiconOpel Kadett GT/EVelika Gorica1:01:41
2.flagPirjevec Stojan - Zupan DavoriniconZastava 101AMD Ajdovščina1:04:30
3.flagMarega Erik - Fratnik SavoiconZastava 101AMD Slovenija avto1:05:00
1flagSkurić Borko - Franić BorisiconOpel Kadett GT/EVelika Gorica1:01:41
2flagPirjevec Stojan - Zupan DavoriniconZastava 101AMD Ajdovščina1:04:30
3flagMarega Erik - Fratnik SavoiconZastava 101AMD Slovenija avto1:05:00
1flagNikolić Mira - Šebalj MatoiconAudi 50AMD INA Zagreb29:14
2flagZadravec Vladimir - Ivančić FranjoiconAutobianchi A112AMD Zanatlija30:13
3flagČikor Dubravko - Grljević MatoiconZastava 101Proleter Dubrovnik30:19
Entries added from entry list. Not full event counted for croatian championship (known just finished crews).
flag
Yugoslavia #8
4. 11. – 5. 11. 1978, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 42/28 • asphalt
1.flagPušnik Aleš - Stajnko JanjaiconRenault 5 AlpineAMD Škofja Loka41:56
2.flagMilavec Janez - Urbančič JaneziconZastava 101AMD Škofja Loka42:10
3.flagIveković Stjepan - Gaži ŽeljkoiconZastava 101Dinamo Zagreb44:42
1flagPušnik Aleš - Stajnko JanjaiconRenault 5 AlpineAMD Škofja Loka41:56
2flagMilavec Janez - Urbančič JaneziconZastava 101AMD Škofja Loka42:10
3flagIveković Stjepan - Gaži ŽeljkoiconZastava 101Dinamo Zagreb44:42
Some stage times missing (crews retired or maybe didn't start) and maybe missing penalties due difference of counting stage times and final time.
flag
Yugoslavia #5
11. 11. – 13. 11. 1977, Opatija-Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 44/29 • asphalt
1.flagPušnik Aleš - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 AlpineAMD Škofja Loka37:04
2.flagPoberaj Leon - Poberaj MarijetkaiconFiat 128AMD Slovenija avto38:08
3.flagMačešić Aleksandar - Šebalj MatoiconDatsun 1200AMD INA Zagreb39:05
1flagPušnik Aleš - Šali RudiiconRenault 5 AlpineAMD Škofja Loka37:04
2flagPoberaj Leon - Poberaj MarijetkaiconFiat 128AMD Slovenija avto38:08
3flagMačešić Aleksandar - Šebalj MatoiconDatsun 1200AMD INA Zagreb39:05
flag
Yugoslavia
?, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagModrić Berislav - Nauković IvicaiconFiat 128 Sport Coupé
flag
Yugoslavia
?, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMačešić Aleksandar - Lovrić MladeniconDatsun 1200
flag
Yugoslavia (CRO) #2
7. 9. 1974, Opatija • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1.flagMarkt Tomislav - Markt MilenaiconBMW 1600
3.flagŠebalj Mato - Sremčević MomčiloiconNSU Prinz 1000
1flagMarkt Tomislav - Markt MilenaiconBMW 1600
3flagŠebalj Mato - Sremčević MomčiloiconNSU Prinz 1000
Unknown date. Event counted just for croatian national championship.
DirtFish
image

Her eyes light up, replaying the experience she’d never thought she’d have. An experience she’s aware she’s had, but hasn’t quite come to terms with...

image

After trips to Belgium’s asphalt lanes and Greece’s rough and rocky roads, it’s back to fast gravel on the World Rally Championship tour in New...

image

What does Adrien Fourmaux’s absence from the M-Sport lineup at Rally New Zealand say about the team’s resources? That’s one of the key questions that...

image

Sir Sanford Fleming has a lot to answer for. Don’t get me wrong, I’m sure he thought he was being all high-tech and avant garde...

image

Three drivers landed into Auckland airport knowing they needed to turn left towards the city, the service park and their hotel. The rest of them?...


Page is not visible with AdBlock enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers285 075
codrivers412 154
events77 009
entries3 288 118
video33 909
photos654 724
car plates1 123 412