Croatia Rally
Croatia Rally is just commercial name for international event. In past it was organizated under different organizators and on different locations.
WRC #4 • WRC2 #4 • JWRC #2 • WRC2 Challenger #4 • WRC3 #4 • WRC Masters Cup #4
18. 4. – 21. 4. 2024, Jablanovec • AK Delta Timing + AK Cro Dakar Team • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 283,28 km
WRC #4 • WRC2 #4 • JWRC #2 • WRC2 Challenger #4 • WRC3 #4 • WRC Masters Cup #4
20. 4. – 23. 4. 2023, Zagreb • AK Delta Timing + AK Cro Dakar Team • entries/finish - 55/48 • asphalt 301,26 km
1. | Evans Elfyn - Martin Scott | Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 2:50:54.3 | ||
2. | Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin | Ford Puma Rally1 | M-Sport Ford WRT | 2:51:21.3 | ||
3. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Hyundai i20 N Rally1 | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 2:51:52.9 |
1. | Evans Elfyn - Martin Scott | Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 2:50:54.3 | ||
2. | Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin | Ford Puma Rally1 | M-Sport Ford WRT | 2:51:21.3 | ||
3. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Hyundai i20 N Rally1 | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 2:51:52.9 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Dunand Arnaud | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport | 2:58:45.6 | ||
2. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Toksport WRT 2 | 2:59:01.7 | ||
3. | Lindholm Emil - Hämäläinen Reeta | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Toksport WRT | 3:00:13.1 |
1. | Kelly Eamonn - Mohan Conor | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy | 3:20:15.7 | ||
2. | Rensonnet Tom - Dumont Loïc | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | RACB National Team | 3:20:46.5 | ||
3. | Blach Roberto Jr. - Barreiro Mauro | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 3:57:11.9 |
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Toksport WRT 2 | 2:59:01.7 | ||
2. | Pajari Sami - Mälkönen Enni | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Toksport WRT | 3:01:12.2 | ||
3. | Kremer Armin - Kremer Ella | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 3:10:09.8 |
1. | Kelly Eamonn - Mohan Conor | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy | 3:20:15.7 | ||
2. | Rensonnet Tom - Dumont Loïc | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | RACB National Team | 3:20:46.5 | ||
3. | Blach Roberto Jr. - Barreiro Mauro | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 3:57:11.9 |
1. | Kremer Armin - Kremer Ella | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 3:10:09.8 | |||
2. | Keferböck Johannes - Minor Ilka | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 3:15:41.5 | |||
3. | László Zoltán - Zsiros Gábor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 3:33:37.0 |
WRC #3 • WRC2 Open #3 • WRC2 Junior #3 • WRC2 Masters #3 • WRC3 Junior #2 • WRC3 Open #3
21. 4. – 24. 4. 2022, Zagreb • AK Delta Timing + AK Cro Dakar Team • entries/finish - 63/56 • asphalt 291,84 km - (cancelled 15,85 km)
1. | Rovanperä Kalle - Halttunen Jonne | Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 2:48:21.5 | ||
2. | Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin | Hyundai i20 N Rally1 | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 2:48:25.8 | ||
3. | Neuville Thierry - Wydaeghe Martijn | Hyundai i20 N Rally1 | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 2:50:42.5 |
1. | Rovanperä Kalle - Halttunen Jonne | Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 2:48:21.5 | ||
2. | Tänak Ott - Järveoja Martin | Hyundai i20 N Rally1 | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 2:48:25.8 | ||
3. | Neuville Thierry - Wydaeghe Martijn | Hyundai i20 N Rally1 | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 2:50:42.5 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Sarreaud Valentin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport | 2:58:22.5 | ||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Szczepaniak Maciej | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 2:59:22.7 | |||
3. | Lindholm Emil - Hämäläinen Reeta | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Toksport WRT 2 | 2:59:33.4 |
1. | Joona Lauri - Korhonen Mikael | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 3:07:24.9 | |||
2. | Virves Robert - Lesk Aleks | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | Starter Energy Racing | 3:11:32.6 | ||
3. | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Gorguilo Anthony | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 3:12:53.5 |
1. | Lindholm Emil - Hämäläinen Reeta | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Toksport WRT 2 | 2:59:33.4 | ||
2. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Toksport WRT 2 | 3:00:10.0 | ||
3. | Ingram Chris - Drew Craig | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 3:00:55.2 |
1. | Kremer Armin - Gottschalk Timo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 3:11:11.8 | |||
2. | Miele Mauro - Beltrame Luca | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 3:13:08.2 | |||
3. | Burri Olivier - Levratti Anderson | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 3:16:06.0 |
1. | László Zoltán - Kürti Tamás | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | M-Sport Racing Kft. | 3:32:47.0 | ||
2. | Brazzoli Enrico - Fenoli Manuel | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 3:33:22.6 | |||
3. | Siladić Ivica - Durak Jasna | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 3:38:21.3 |
WRC #3 • WRC2 #3 • JWRC #1 • WRC3 #3
22. 4. – 25. 4. 2021, Zagreb • AK Cro Dakar Team + AK Delta Timing • entries/finish - 65/55 • asphalt 300,32 km
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Toyota Yaris WRC | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 2:51:22.9 | ||
2. | Evans Elfyn - Martin Scott | Toyota Yaris WRC | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 2:51:23.5 | ||
3. | Neuville Thierry - Wydaeghe Martijn | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 2:51:31.0 |
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Toyota Yaris WRC | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 2:51:22.9 | ||
2. | Evans Elfyn - Martin Scott | Toyota Yaris WRC | Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT | 2:51:23.5 | ||
3. | Neuville Thierry - Wydaeghe Martijn | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Shell Mobis WRT | 2:51:31.0 |
1. | Østberg Mads - Eriksen Torstein | Citroën C3 Rally2 | TRT World Rally Team | 3:01:23.7 | ||
2. | Suninen Teemu - Markkula Mikko | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | M-Sport Ford WRT | 3:01:52.2 | ||
3. | Bulacia Marco - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Toksport WRT | 3:03:26.4 |
1. | Armstrong Jon - Hall Phil | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 3:15:07.6 | |||
2. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Francis Renārs | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | LMT Autosporta Akadēmija | 3:15:41.1 | ||
3. | Joona Lauri - Koponen Ari | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Team Flying Finn | 3:15:56.4 |
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Szczepaniak Maciej | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 3:03:23.8 | |||
2. | Lindholm Emil - Korhonen Mikael | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 3:04:38.4 | |||
3. | Rossel Yohan - Coria Alexandre | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 3:06:05.2 |
Central Rally Trophy #5 • CEZ #8 • Croatia #5 • Slovenia #5 • Slovenia Junior #5 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #5 • Croatia Junior #5 • Croatia (Gr.S) #5 • Slovenia Historic #5 • Croatia Female #5
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2017, Poreč • AK Delta Timing + AK Cro Dakar Team • entries/finish - 64/44 • asphalt 155,69 km
1. | Botka Dávid - Mesterházi Márk | Škoda Fabia R5 | Botka Rallye Team | 1:34:24.8 | ||
2. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:34:47.1 | |||
3. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 1:35:41.9 |
1. | Botka Dávid - Mesterházi Márk | Škoda Fabia R5 | Botka Rallye Team | 1:34:24.8 | ||
2. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:34:47.1 | |||
3. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 1:35:41.9 |
1. | Botka Dávid - Mesterházi Márk | Škoda Fabia R5 | Botka Rallye Team | 1:34:24.8 | ||
2. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:34:47.1 | |||
3. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | Speed Rally Team SE | 1:36:09.3 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 1:35:41.9 | ||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:39:11.3 | |||
3. | Premrl Grega - Ošlaj Viljem | Citroën DS3 R3T | Unikatoy Postojna | 1:42:08.9 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 1:36:14.7 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Golub Karlo | Hyundai i20 R5 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:37:31.3 | ||
3. | Szilágyi János - Váradi Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:40:19.3 |
1. | Bratož Aljaž - Stopar Marko | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:59:27.8 | ||
2. | Benčina Blaž - Čuk Jordan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 2:00:14.9 |
1. | Locher János - Somogyi Tamás | Peugeot 106 S16 | AK Delta Sport | 2:12:04.5 | ||
2. | Hunić Gorana - Krajačić Zoran | Ford Focus | AK INA Delta | 2:33:09.9 |
1. | Mušič Miha - Andrejka Damijan | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | RD Beja Šport | 1:54:06.9 |
1. | Hunić Gorana - Krajačić Zoran | Ford Focus | AK INA Delta | 2:33:09.9 |
Central Rally Trophy #6 • CEZ #10 • Croatia #5 • Slovenia #6 • Slovenia Junior #6 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #6 • Croatia Junior #5 • Croatia (Gr.S) #5 • Croatia Female #5 • Zagreb City #5
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2016, Poreč • AK Delta Timing + AK Cro Dakar Team • entries/finish - 53/31 • asphalt 184,88 km
1. | Majerčák Vlastimil - Vejačková Michaela | Ford Fiesta R5 | L Racing team | 1:54:57.1 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Sabol Maja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:55:48.7 | ||
3. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | MR Racing SE | 1:56:41.7 |
1. | Majerčák Vlastimil - Vejačková Michaela | Ford Fiesta R5 | L Racing team | 1:54:57.1 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Sabol Maja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:55:48.7 | ||
3. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | MR Racing SE | 1:56:41.7 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Sabol Maja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:55:48.7 | ||
2. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | MR Racing SE | 1:56:41.7 | ||
3. | Fogasy Gergely - Berendi Dávid | Peugeot 208 T16 | F-Sport Média Kft. | 1:57:52.3 |
1. | Turk Rok - Nartnik Martina | Peugeot 208 R2 | OPV šport | 1:58:33.6 | ||
2. | Humar Aleks - Cevc Jaka | Renault Clio RS R3T | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:59:56.1 | ||
3. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Peugeot 208 R2 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 2:00:02.0 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Sabol Maja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:55:48.7 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:57:54.3 | ||
3. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Peugeot 208 R2 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 2:00:02.0 |
1. | Saksida Saša - Malavašič Ervin | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 2:44:55.3 |
1. | Mikulec Mislav - Mikulec Marko | Renault Clio RS | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 2:13:21.2 | ||
2. | Tomljanović Tin - Košec Anđelko | Citroën Saxo VTS | AK Delta Sport | 2:46:53.3 |
1. | Malinarich Toni - Hrvatin Nenad | Renault Clio Sport | AK Delta Timing | 2:15:09.9 | ||
2. | Jugovac Sandi - Milanović Doriano | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK Istra Racing Team | 2:15:49.7 | ||
3. | Postružin Tomislav - Grdović Robert | Opel Astra GSi 16V | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 2:15:59.1 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:57:54.3 | ||
2. | Siladić Ivica - Durak Jasna | Opel Adam Cup | AK Delta Sport | 2:17:51.8 | ||
3. | Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 2:18:19.1 |
ERT #11 (coef 4) • CEZ #11 • CEZ Historic #10 • Croatia #5 • Slovenia #5 • Slovenia Junior #5 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #5 • Croatia (Gr.S) #5
2. 10. – 3. 10. 2015, Poreč • Croatian Car & Karting Federation (HAKS) • entries/finish - 38/22 • asphalt 191,26 km
1. | Bostanci Murat - Vatansever Onur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 2:01:02.8 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Gassner Rallisports | 2:04:24.9 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Cevc Jaka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:07:03.1 |
1. | Bostanci Murat - Vatansever Onur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 2:01:02.8 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Cevc Jaka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:07:03.1 | ||
3. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 2:07:21.9 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Cevc Jaka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:07:03.1 | ||
2. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 2:07:21.9 | ||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 2:07:46.0 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Cevc Jaka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:07:03.1 | ||
2. | Premrl Grega - Nartnik Rok | Citroën DS3 R3T | AK MGM Postojna | 2:13:18.6 | ||
3. | Štucin Martin - Kavčič David | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 2:17:19.6 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 2:07:46.0 | ||
2. | Dobrila Nikola - Raštegorac Zoran | Renault Clio R3 | AK Delta Timing | 2:16:22.9 | ||
3. | Katić Marsel - Rubinić Denis | Volkswagen Polo MK4 1.4 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 2:24:59.1 |
1. | Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | AK Delta Sport | 2:29:42.9 | ||
2. | Mandić Igor - Hernaut Antonio | Ford Focus | AK HBT Racing | 2:34:22.4 | ||
3. | Locher János - Somogyi Tamás | Peugeot 106 S16 | AK Delta Sport | 2:38:45.2 |
ERT #12 (coef 4) • CEZ #10 • Croatia #4 • Croatia (Gr.S) #4
2. 10. – 4. 10. 2014, Poreč • Croatian Car & Karting Federation (HAKS) • entries/finish - 27/9 • asphalt 193,50 km
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:59:48.6 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Evora | 2:04:13.0 | ||
3. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 2:04:50.1 |
1. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Evora | 2:04:13.0 | ||
2. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Ford Fiesta R5 | Globul Rally Team | 2:04:50.1 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Subaru Czech Duck Racing | 2:05:16.0 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:59:48.6 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Evora | 2:04:13.0 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Subaru Czech Duck Racing | 2:05:16.0 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:59:48.6 | ||
2. | Katić Marsel - Rubinić Denis | Volkswagen Polo MK4 1.4 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 2:18:02.5 | ||
3. | Francetić Goran - Frčko Marin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AK Cro Dakar Team | 2:23:03.5 |
1. | Jugovac Sandi - Milanović Doriano | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK Istra Racing Team | 2:16:02.6 |
Two days seperate counted for croatian championship. Some crews drove just one day.
ERC #10 • ERC Production Cup #10 • ERC 2WD #10 • ERC Ladies #8 • CEZ • Croatia #6 • Serbia #4 • Slovenia #5 • Slovenia Junior #5 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #5 • Croatia International #6 • Croatia (Gr.S) #6 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #6 • Serbia Open #4 • Croatia West Region
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2013, Poreč • Croatian Car & Karting Federation (HAKS) • entries/finish - 81/44 • asphalt 239,12 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:23:11.0 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Aigner Barbara | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Stohl Racing | 2:25:06.6 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:25:20.8 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:23:11.0 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Aigner Barbara | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Stohl Racing | 2:25:06.6 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:25:20.8 |
1. | Aigner Andreas - Aigner Barbara | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Stohl Racing | 2:25:06.6 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:25:20.8 | |||
3. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Xiqio Rally Team | 2:30:00.0 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:30:10.5 | ||
2. | Bessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás Julianna | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 2:33:17.5 | ||
3. | Várkonyi Szabolcs - Ódor Szabolcs | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | AK Delta Sport | 2:38:46.3 |
1. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 2:33:23.2 | ||
2. | Taylor Molly - Marshall Sebastian | Citroën DS3 R3T | United Rally Management | 2:42:40.2 | ||
3. | Stratieva Ekaterina - Poenaru Carmen | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:46:14.8 |
1. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Xiqio Rally Team | 2:30:00.0 | ||
2. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:30:10.5 | ||
3. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Ford Fiesta RRC | AK Delta Timing | 2:31:09.8 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:30:10.5 | ||
2. | Trček Jani - Ošlaj Viljem | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 2:33:03.3 | ||
3. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 2:33:23.2 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:14:00.5 | ||
2. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Ford Fiesta RRC | AK Delta Timing | 1:15:41.8 | ||
3. | Prodan Viliam - Draženović Zdravko | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:16:23.2 |
1. | Rabrenović Vladica - Radivojević Radmil | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | AMSK WRR | 1:19:47.5 | ||
2. | Dimitrijevič Aleksandar - Misailović Milan | Zastava Yugo 65 | ASK RID Sport | 1:25:02.2 | ||
3. | Vićentić Nenad - Adžić Veljko | Renault Clio RS | AK MM Power | 1:26:57.9 |
1. | Saksida Saša - Ličen Aleš | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 3:12:50.8 |
1. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Škoda Fabia R2 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:41:42.1 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:14:00.5 | ||
2. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:14:55.9 | ||
3. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Ford Fiesta RRC | AK Delta Timing | 1:15:41.8 |
1. | Jugovac Sandi - Milanović Doriano | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK Istra Racing Team | 1:26:58.8 | ||
2. | Škalić Tomislav - Škalić Zdravko | Lada VFTS | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:28:34.7 |
1. | Zupančič Mišel - Andrejka Damijan | BMW M3 E36 | AK Plamtex Sport | 1:18:49.5 | ||
2. | Mrak Jan - Šmit Helena | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:24:03.7 | ||
3. | Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:26:55.0 |
1. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Ford Fiesta RRC | AK Delta Timing | 2:31:09.8 | ||
2. | Dobrila Nikola - Raštegorac Zoran | Citroën DS3 R3T | AK Delta Timing | 2:38:47.6 | ||
3. | Jugovac Sandi - Milanović Doriano | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK Istra Racing Team | 2:54:44.6 |
Just Leg 1 counted for Serbia, Serbia Open, Croatia, Croatia International and Croatia West Region.
Crews in NAT class did not counted in official final results.
Crews #60, 72, 77 and 81 was removed from ERC section before finish of Leg 1.
Crew #53 had penalty just in ERC section, crew #64 and #66 continued with Rally2 rule - they are classified just in national section.
ERC #3 • Croatia #3 • Croatia International #3 • Croatia (Gr.S) #3 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #3
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2012, Rijeka • entries/finish - 42/23 • asphalt 240,74 km
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:17:21.8 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Red Bull Rallye Team | 2:17:47.0 | ||
3. | Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:19:49.6 |
1. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:17:21.8 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Red Bull Rallye Team | 2:17:47.0 | ||
3. | Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:19:49.6 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 2:23:47.3 | ||
2. | Prodan Viliam - Draženović Zdravko | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AK Buzet Autosport | 2:34:13.7 | ||
3. | Mihelić Davor - Butorac Mateo | Citroën C2 R2 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 2:36:01.1 |
1. | Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:19:49.6 | |||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 2:23:47.3 | ||
3. | Žakelj Rajko - Selan Blaž | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 2:30:34.1 |
1. | Ivšić Sebastijan - Barišić Alen | Subaru Impreza | AK Opatija | 2:42:10.2 | ||
2. | Ivančić Marino - Matijašić Marko | BMW 325i E30 | AK Buzet Autosport | 2:48:33.0 | ||
3. | Ferenčić Roland - Franolič Dalibor | Dacia Sandero | AK Istra Racing Team | 3:05:36.3 |
1. | Ivšić Sebastijan - Barišić Alen | Subaru Impreza | AK Opatija | 2:42:10.2 | ||
2. | Ivančić Marino - Matijašić Marko | BMW 325i E30 | AK Buzet Autosport | 2:48:33.0 | ||
3. | Ferenčić Roland - Franolič Dalibor | Dacia Sandero | AK Istra Racing Team | 3:05:36.3 |
ERC #2 • Croatia #4 • Croatia International #4 • Croatia (Gr.S) #4 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #4 • Croatia West Region #4
20. 5. – 22. 5. 2011, Rijeka • AK MRC Sport • entries/finish - 48/29 • asphalt 248,09 km
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 2:21:09.1 | ||
2. | Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:22:51.2 | |||
3. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski Andrzej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol TRW Motointegrator | 2:24:01.0 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 2:21:09.1 | ||
2. | Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:22:51.2 | |||
3. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Obrębowski Andrzej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol TRW Motointegrator | 2:24:01.0 |
1. | Pulić Niko - Šantić Bruno | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | AK MRC Sport | 2:28:15.0 | ||
2. | Prodan Viliam - Krota Bojan | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | AK Buzet Autosport | 2:40:56.1 | ||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Sljeme | 2:45:21.2 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 2:21:09.1 | ||
2. | Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:22:51.2 | |||
3. | Tlusťák Antonín - Škaloud Jan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:28:09.9 |
1. | Djurković Marko - Nosić Lorena | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AK Stubaki | 2:53:11.9 | ||
2. | Šamec Dario - Djukić Vedran | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK Zagorje - Oroslavje | 2:58:49.5 | ||
3. | Grbac Robert - Srdoč Sandra | Volkswagen Golf | ASK Kastavac | 3:03:47.5 |
1. | Djurković Marko - Nosić Lorena | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AK Stubaki | 2:53:11.9 | ||
2. | Šamec Dario - Djukić Vedran | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK Zagorje - Oroslavje | 2:58:49.5 | ||
3. | Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 3:00:24.8 |
Day1+2 counted as Leg1 (koef 1.5) and Day2 as Leg2 (koef. 1) for croatian championships.
ERC #2 • CEZ • Croatia #1 • Croatia International #1 • Croatia (Gr.S) #1 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #1
14. 5. – 16. 5. 2010, Rijeka • entries/finish - 43/27 • asphalt 252,66 km
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 2:25:52.3 | |||
2. | Betti Luca - Scalvini Pierangelo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:29:22.9 | |||
3. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:30:30.3 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 2:25:52.3 | |||
2. | Betti Luca - Scalvini Pierangelo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:29:22.9 | |||
3. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:30:30.3 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 2:25:52.3 | |||
2. | Betti Luca - Scalvini Pierangelo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:29:22.9 | |||
3. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:30:30.3 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Sljeme | 2:31:52.7 | ||
2. | Turk Reno - Vidović Denis | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | AK Delta | 2:50:23.3 | ||
3. | Stanić Marinko - Svetić Elvino | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | AK Matulji Racing | 2:54:24.8 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 2:25:52.3 | |||
2. | Betti Luca - Scalvini Pierangelo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:29:22.9 | |||
3. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:30:30.3 |
1. | Jemrić Branko - Draženović Zdravko | Škoda Octavia 4x4 | AK Astra | 2:56:27.8 | ||
2. | Peruč Alen - Matijašič Marino | Peugeot 106 XSi | AK Zrinski | 3:01:10.0 | ||
3. | Grbac Robert - Peruč Goran | Volkswagen Golf | ASK Kastavac | 3:15:32.5 |
1. | Jemrić Branko - Draženović Zdravko | Škoda Octavia 4x4 | AK Astra | 2:56:27.8 | ||
2. | Peruč Alen - Matijašič Marino | Peugeot 106 XSi | AK Zrinski | 3:01:10.0 | ||
3. | Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 3:02:28.9 |
For croatian championship counted Leg 1+2 and Leg 3 as seperate sections. Šebalj won both sections.
ERC #3 • Croatia #1
28. 5. – 30. 5. 2009, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 38/27 • asphalt 265,40 km
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:44:27.8 | |||
2. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 2:44:32.3 | ||
3. | Betti Luca - Bernacchini Giovanni | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Kimera Motorsport | 2:45:08.9 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Yordanov Petar | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:44:27.8 | |||
2. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 2:44:32.3 | ||
3. | Betti Luca - Bernacchini Giovanni | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Kimera Motorsport | 2:45:08.9 |
1. | Betti Luca - Bernacchini Giovanni | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Kimera Motorsport | 2:45:08.9 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Cassina Carlo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:46:50.1 | |||
3. | Di Benedetto Davide - Arena Nicola | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:50:46.5 |
ERC #3 • Croatia #1 • Croatia International #1
22. 5. – 24. 5. 2008, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 45/30 • asphalt 280,28 km - (cancelled 50,52 km)
1. | Fontana Corrado - Casazza Renzo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 2:16:12.6 | |||
2. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 2:17:27.3 | ||
3. | Isik Volkan - Özsenler Kaan | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Motorsport Turkey | 2:17:54.3 |
1. | Fontana Corrado - Casazza Renzo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 2:16:12.6 | |||
2. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 2:17:27.3 | ||
3. | Isik Volkan - Özsenler Kaan | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Motorsport Turkey | 2:17:54.3 |
1. | Crnojević Siniša - Maretić Martina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Sljeme | 2:20:49.4 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:22:14.8 | |||
3. | Galić Marin - Zlatar Goran | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Matulji Racing | 2:30:05.2 |
1. | Fontana Corrado - Casazza Renzo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 2:16:12.6 | |||
2. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Avto Foto Market | 2:19:43.8 | ||
3. | Crnojević Siniša - Maretić Martina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Sljeme | 2:20:49.4 |
Unknown stage times for #346 and #502
ERC #3 • Croatia #2 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2 • Croatia International #2
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2007, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 95/44 • asphalt 270,65 km
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Sljeme | 2:44:04.7 | ||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:44:33.1 | |||
3. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Citroën C2 S1600 | 2:45:24.5 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Sljeme | 2:44:04.7 | ||
2. | Iliev Dimitar - Yanakiev Yanaki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:44:33.1 | |||
3. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Citroën C2 S1600 | 2:45:24.5 |
1. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Valvoline Racing Team | 2:46:21.2 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 2:47:10.8 | ||
3. | Klemenčič Mitja - Korpar Jernej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ŠK PIP | 2:49:39.8 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Sljeme | 2:44:04.7 | ||
2. | Čibej Ivan Goran - Karanović Darko | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AK Astra | 2:50:03.6 | ||
3. | Stanišič Saša - Bitterman Saša | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Astra | 2:50:46.9 |
1. | Medved Jan - Medved Damjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | DAS Koleselj | 3:23:33.0 | ||
2. | Mlekuž Dejan - Mlekuž Jure | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Cerkno Racing | 3:24:23.0 | ||
3. | Vogrič Matjaž - Gomizelj Boštjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 3:29:40.7 |
1. | Medved Jan - Medved Damjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | DAS Koleselj | 3:23:33.0 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Sljeme | 2:44:04.7 | ||
2. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Valvoline Racing Team | 2:46:21.2 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 2:47:10.8 |
European Cup Central #3 (coef 10) • Croatia #2 • Croatia International #2 • Fabia Cup (CZ)
1. 6. – 3. 6. 2006, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 67/49 • asphalt 224,65 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 2:31:21.8 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | AK Sljeme | 2:31:59.6 | ||
3. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | DTD Kaučič | 2:33:03.1 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 2:31:21.8 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | AK Sljeme | 2:31:59.6 | ||
3. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | DTD Kaučič | 2:33:03.1 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | AK Sljeme | 2:31:59.6 | ||
2. | Reitsperger Georg - Schauderna Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AK Astra | 2:35:28.4 | ||
3. | Galić Marin - Mikulec Tin | Renault Clio S1600 | AMD Matulji Racing | 2:35:58.4 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 2:31:21.8 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | AK Sljeme | 2:31:59.6 | ||
3. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | DTD Kaučič | 2:33:03.1 |
1. | Levora Miroslav jun. - Pech Martin | Škoda Fabia | Auto Power | 2:51:33.5 | ||
2. | Sedláček Josef sen. - Vorel Roman | Škoda Fabia | Defrs Rally Team | 2:51:38.3 | ||
3. | Mitchell Bobby - Cadwallader Nick | Škoda Fabia | JŠ Racing | 3:00:52.6 |
European Cup East #4 (coef 10) • CEZ • Croatia #1 • Croatia International #1
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2005, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 61/36 • asphalt 221,34 km
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Citroën C2 S1600 | AK Astra | 2:20:13.0 | ||
2. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Starý Petr | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Styllex Tuning Motorsport | 2:21:21.7 | ||
3. | Votava Jan - Synáč František | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AH Auto Rally Team | 2:22:17.6 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Citroën C2 S1600 | AK Astra | 2:20:13.0 | ||
2. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Starý Petr | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Styllex Tuning Motorsport | 2:21:21.7 | ||
3. | Votava Jan - Synáč František | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AH Auto Rally Team | 2:22:17.6 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Citroën C2 S1600 | AK Astra | 2:20:13.0 | ||
2. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Starý Petr | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Styllex Tuning Motorsport | 2:21:21.7 | ||
3. | Votava Jan - Synáč František | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AH Auto Rally Team | 2:22:17.6 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Citroën C2 S1600 | AK Astra | 2:20:13.0 | ||
2. | Franja Jaki - Pikula Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AMD Zanatlija | 2:23:43.6 | ||
3. | Stanišič Saša - Bitterman Saša | Subaru Impreza STi | AK Astra | 2:24:31.5 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Citroën C2 S1600 | AK Astra | 2:20:13.0 | ||
2. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Starý Petr | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Styllex Tuning Motorsport | 2:21:21.7 | ||
3. | Votava Jan - Synáč František | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AH Auto Rally Team | 2:22:17.6 |
European Cup East (coef 10) • Croatia #3 (coef 1.5) • Croatia International #3 (coef 1.5)
10. 6. – 12. 6. 2004, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 66/34 • asphalt 257,95 km
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | AK Delta | 2:49:15.5 | ||
2. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 2:49:54.7 | ||
3. | Kaučič Tomaž - Korpar Jernej | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | DTD Kaučič | 2:52:02.0 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | AK Delta | 2:49:15.5 | ||
2. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 2:49:54.7 | ||
3. | Kaučič Tomaž - Korpar Jernej | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | DTD Kaučič | 2:52:02.0 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | AK Delta | 2:49:15.5 | ||
2. | Kaučič Tomaž - Korpar Jernej | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | DTD Kaučič | 2:52:02.0 | ||
3. | Galić Marin - Raštegorac Zoran | Renault Clio S1600 | AMD Matulji Racing | 2:52:18.5 |
ERC #37 (coef 10) • Croatia #4
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2003, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 51/35 • asphalt 233,88 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Czech National Eurooil Team | 2:35:35.0 | ||
2. | Jandík Miroslav ml. - Chrástecký Radim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Czech National Team | 2:42:40.3 | ||
3. | Szilágyi János - "Maya" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Stille ASE | 2:44:14.9 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Czech National Eurooil Team | 2:35:35.0 | ||
2. | Jandík Miroslav ml. - Chrástecký Radim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Czech National Team | 2:42:40.3 | ||
3. | Szilágyi János - "Maya" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Stille ASE | 2:44:14.9 |
1. | Lončarič Nenad - Puzić Nenad | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMK Siget | 2:45:57.0 | ||
2. | Škalić Tomislav - Škalić Zdravko | Honda Civic VTi | AMK Siget | 2:51:37.6 | ||
3. | Perharić Hrvoje - Butorac Mladen | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | AMK Dugo Selo | 2:51:38.8 |
ERC #17 (coef 10) • Croatia #2
13. 6. – 15. 6. 2002, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 53/30 • asphalt 234,54 km
1. | Kuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts Erwin | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:17:53.0 | |||
2. | Jandík Miroslav ml. - Chrástecký Radim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Czech National Team | 2:28:21.9 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Matador Czech National Team | 2:29:00.7 |
1. | Kuzaj Leszek - Mombaerts Erwin | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:17:53.0 | |||
2. | Jandík Miroslav ml. - Chrástecký Radim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Czech National Team | 2:28:21.9 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Matador Czech National Team | 2:29:00.7 |
1. | Lončarič Nenad - Puzić Nenad | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMK Siget | 2:34:57.0 | ||
2. | Škalić Tomislav - Škalić Zdravko | Honda Civic VTi | AMK Siget | 2:35:51.6 | ||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Škoda Fabia TDi | AK Delta | 2:40:57.1 |
Each leg seperate counted for croatian championship (Lončarić won both legs). Wrong counted official stage times for #19 and #39.
ERC #20 (coef 10) • Croatia #3
14. 6. – 16. 6. 2001, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 41/19 • asphalt 238,28 km
1. | Donchev Krum - Manolov Rumen | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:32:02.6 | |||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Subaru Impreza WRX | Pemex - IVP | 2:35:55.2 | ||
3. | Lončarič Nenad - Puzić Nenad | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMK Siget | 2:39:07.3 |
1. | Donchev Krum - Manolov Rumen | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:32:02.6 | |||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Subaru Impreza WRX | Pemex - IVP | 2:35:55.2 | ||
3. | Lončarič Nenad - Puzić Nenad | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMK Siget | 2:39:07.3 |
1. | Lončarič Nenad - Puzić Nenad | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMK Siget | 2:39:07.3 | ||
2. | Stanišič Saša - Bitterman Saša | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | AMK Siget | 2:39:58.6 | ||
3. | Franja Jaki - Bruner Damir | Peugeot 306 S16 | AMD Zanatlija - Castrol | 2:43:53.0 |
ERC #20 (coef 10) • Croatia #2 • Slovenia #2
8. 6. – 10. 6. 2000, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 57/31 • asphalt 235,00 km
1. | de Jong Bert - Hillen Ton | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 2:25:40.0 | |||
2. | Kazaz Ercan - Bakançocukları Cem | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Kaldera Racing Team | 2:26:23.7 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 2:27:16.6 |
1. | de Jong Bert - Hillen Ton | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 2:25:40.0 | |||
2. | Kazaz Ercan - Bakançocukları Cem | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Kaldera Racing Team | 2:26:23.7 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 2:27:16.6 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 2:27:16.6 | |||
2. | Jereb Andrej - Kurent Metod | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 2:32:03.6 | ||
3. | Smrdelj Borut - Cjuha Aleš | Lada Samara 2108 | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:46:59.7 |
1. | Pattison Mike - Whittaker Allan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AK Prigorje | 2:32:23.9 | ||
2. | Filipec Antun - Milakara Tomislav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AK INA Zagreb | 2:34:34.2 | ||
3. | Stanišič Saša - Bitterman Saša | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | AK Astra | 2:41:58.6 |
Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
ERC #22 (coef 10) • CEZ #3 • Croatia #2 • Slovenia #3
3. 6. – 5. 6. 1999, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 51/31 • asphalt 204,44 km
1. | Bertone Enrico - Florean Fulvio | Renault Mégane Maxi | Pro Motor Sport | 2:07:13.2 | ||
2. | Trojan Karel jun. - Vodička Daniel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Czech National Team | 2:10:26.4 | ||
3. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Petrol Racing | 2:10:32.3 |
1. | Bertone Enrico - Florean Fulvio | Renault Mégane Maxi | Pro Motor Sport | 2:07:13.2 | ||
2. | Trojan Karel jun. - Vodička Daniel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Czech National Team | 2:10:26.4 | ||
3. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Petrol Racing | 2:10:32.3 |
1. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Petrol Racing | 2:10:32.3 | ||
2. | Rihtar Miha - Krizmanič Jure | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:15:29.0 | |||
3. | Smrdelj Borut - Župevec Vojko | Lada Samara 2108 | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:24:56.3 |
1. | Ćurić Dražen - Dereta Siniša | Subaru Impreza 555 | AMK Siget | 2:15:06.3 | ||
2. | Lončarič Nenad - Puzić Nenad | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | AMK Siget | 2:17:00.3 | ||
3. | Filipec Antun - Milakara Tomislav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AK INA Zagreb | 2:20:06.3 |
ERC #23 (coef 10) • Croatia #2 • Slovenia #4 • Škoda Cup (CRO)
4. 6. – 6. 6. 1998, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 57/25 • asphalt 232,84 km
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | JM Engineering | 2:18:37.4 | ||
2. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Petrol Racing | 2:23:18.0 | ||
3. | Jereb Andrej - Polončič Vinko | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Petrol Racing | 2:25:06.9 |
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | JM Engineering | 2:18:37.4 | ||
2. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Petrol Racing | 2:23:18.0 | ||
3. | Jereb Andrej - Polončič Vinko | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Petrol Racing | 2:25:06.9 |
1. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Petrol Racing | 2:23:18.0 | ||
2. | Jereb Andrej - Polončič Vinko | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Petrol Racing | 2:25:06.9 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | VW Racing Team Olimpija | 2:31:06.3 |
1. | Lončarič Nenad - Pavlović Mario | Subaru Impreza WRX | AMK Siget | 2:36:30.9 | ||
2. | Ćurić Dražen - Dereta Siniša | Nissan Pulsar GTi-R | AMK Siget | 2:39:19.0 | ||
3. | Gruičić Damir - Kokić Mario | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AMK Siget | 2:40:03.5 |
ERC #23 (coef 10) • Croatia #3
12. 6. – 14. 6. 1997, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 43/22 • asphalt 273,05 km
1. | Pattison Dave - Krlić Nenad | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | E.A.R.S. Motorsport | 2:51:08 | ||
2. | Rafaj Darko - Kovačić Igor | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AK IPIM Benz | 2:56:16 | ||
3. | Jurjević Davor - Šantić Bruno | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK ON&OFF Racing | 2:58:35 |
1. | Pattison Dave - Krlić Nenad | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | E.A.R.S. Motorsport | 2:51:08 | ||
2. | Rafaj Darko - Kovačić Igor | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AK IPIM Benz | 2:56:16 | ||
3. | Jurjević Davor - Šantić Bruno | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK ON&OFF Racing | 2:58:35 |
Two legs seperate counted for croatian championship (Pulić won first and Rafaj won second leg).
ERC #19 (coef 10) • Croatia #3
13. 6. – 16. 6. 1996, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - 46/21 • asphalt 346,08 km
1. | Göttlicher Kurt - Pointinger Josef | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:24:23 | |||
2. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 3:26:58 | ||
3. | Rafaj Darko - Kovačić Igor | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AK IPIM Benz | 3:30:19 |
1. | Göttlicher Kurt - Pointinger Josef | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:24:23 | |||
2. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 3:26:58 | ||
3. | Rafaj Darko - Kovačić Igor | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AK IPIM Benz | 3:30:19 |
1. | Rafaj Darko - Kovačić Igor | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AK IPIM Benz | 3:30:19 | ||
2. | Lončarič Nenad - Puzić Nenad | Subaru Impreza WRX | AK Delta | 3:48:10 | ||
3. | Škalić Tomislav - Škalić Zdravko | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AK Delta | 4:04:40 |
Two legs seperate counted for croatian championship (Pulič won first and Rafaj won second leg). Penalties of crews #22 (got on SS3) and #24 (SS11) were reduced after SS14 for 50 seconds due unknown reason.
ERC #21 (coef 10) • CEZ #3 • Croatia • Slovenia #4
16. 6. – 18. 6. 1995, Zagreb • AMK INA Delta • entries/finish - 46/26 • asphalt 331,62 km - (cancelled 6,37 km)
1. | Pulić Niko - Devunić Davor | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK Zelina | 3:39:21 | ||
2. | Popović Goran - Vragović Mladen | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMK INA Delta | 3:40:26 | ||
3. | Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 3:44:01 |
1. | Pulić Niko - Devunić Davor | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK Zelina | 3:39:21 | ||
2. | Popović Goran - Vragović Mladen | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMK INA Delta | 3:40:26 | ||
3. | Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 3:44:01 |
1. | Pulić Niko - Devunić Davor | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK Zelina | 3:39:21 | ||
2. | Popović Goran - Vragović Mladen | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMK INA Delta | 3:40:26 | ||
3. | Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 3:44:01 |
1. | Grum Anton - Grošelj Jure | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | ARC Lizzy | 3:54:06 | ||
2. | Valant Samo - Jeglič Robert | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | Nissan Team Olimpija | 3:57:06 | ||
3. | Milosavljevič Miodrag - Meglič Matjaž | Lada Samara 1500 | AMD Slovenija avto | 4:15:01 |
1. | Pulić Niko - Devunić Davor | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK Zelina | 3:39:21 | ||
2. | Popović Goran - Vragović Mladen | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMK INA Delta | 3:40:26 | ||
3. | Rafaj Darko - Kovačić Igor | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AK Rijeka | 3:46:44 |
Two legs seperate counted for croatian championship (Pulić won first and Popovič won second leg).
ERC #27 (coef 5) • CEZ #6 • Croatia #3 • Slovenia #5
24. 6. – 26. 6. 1994, Zagreb • AMK INA Delta • entries/finish - 77/30 • asphalt
1. | Pulić Niko - Devunić Davor | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMK INA Delta | 3:03:28 | ||
2. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 3:05:01 | ||
3. | Trček Jani - Rjavec Marko | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 3:10:44 |
1. | Pulić Niko - Devunić Davor | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMK INA Delta | 3:03:28 | ||
2. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 3:05:01 | ||
3. | Trček Jani - Rjavec Marko | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 3:10:44 |
1. | Trček Jani - Rjavec Marko | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 3:10:44 |
1. | Popović Goran - Vragović Mladen | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMK INA Delta | 1:33:42 |
Only first leg counted for croatian championship.
ERC #26 (coef 2) • Mitropa #4 • Austria #3 • Croatia #3 • Slovenia #4
25. 6. – 27. 6. 1993, Zagreb • AMK INA Delta • entries/finish - 76/21 • asphalt 161,27 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Red Bull Motorsport | 3:25:09 | ||
2. | Jurjević Davor - Mohor Dražen | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMK INA Delta | 3:41:45 | ||
3. | Bussjäger Karl - Dietl Ludwig | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 3:45:59 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Red Bull Motorsport | 3:25:09 | ||
2. | Jurjević Davor - Mohor Dražen | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMK INA Delta | 3:41:45 | ||
3. | Bussjäger Karl - Dietl Ludwig | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 3:45:59 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Red Bull Motorsport | 3:25:09 | ||
2. | Bussjäger Karl - Dietl Ludwig | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 3:45:59 | ||
3. | Kipple Markus - Müller Katharina | Nissan Pulsar GTi-R | 3:48:37 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Red Bull Motorsport | 3:25:09 | ||
2. | Sereinig Felix - Jabornig Kurt | Mazda 323 GT-R | 3:58:11 | |||
3. | Ölsinger Peter - Feichtner Elisabeth | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 4:02:04 |
1. | Črnivec Aleš - Hočevar Damjan | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Amortizer Gama Center | 1:44:52 | ||
2. | Valant Samo - Vene Miro | Nissan Pulsar GTi-R | AK West Olimpija | 1:47:09 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | AK West Olimpija | 1:47:45 |
1. | Popović Goran - Devunić Davor | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMK INA Delta | 1:41:03 | ||
2. | Jurjević Davor - Mohor Dražen | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMK INA Delta | 1:44:08 | ||
3. | Rafaj Darko - Šantić Bruno | Mazda 323 4WD | AMK INA Delta | 1:46:22 |
Just first leg counted for croatian and slovenian championship. Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished whole event, but unknown places where they got them. Because of missing penalties and some errors in official stage times, maybe croatian and slovenian final results are not 100% correct.
ERC #21 (coef 2) • Croatia
5. 6. – 7. 6. 1992, Zagreb • AMK INA Delta • entries/finish - 36/19 • asphalt 291,45 km
1. | Šepetavc Žarko - Krlić Nenad | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | AK INA Zagreb | 3:36:51 | ||
2. | Galli Carlo - Adamoli Pierluigi | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 3:39:12 | |||
3. | Dabbeni Davide - Tagliaferri Giovanni | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 3:48:22 |
1. | Šepetavc Žarko - Krlić Nenad | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | AK INA Zagreb | 3:36:51 | ||
2. | Galli Carlo - Adamoli Pierluigi | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 3:39:12 | |||
3. | Dabbeni Davide - Tagliaferri Giovanni | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 3:48:22 |
1. | Šepetavc Žarko - Krlić Nenad | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | AK INA Zagreb | 3:36:51 | ||
2. | Rafaj Darko - Španjol Zdravko | Mazda 323 4WD | AK INA Zagreb | 3:54:18 | ||
3. | Jurjević Davor - Mohor Dražen | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK INA Zagreb | 4:06:02 |
Two legs seperate counted for croatian championship (Šepetavc was winner of both). Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
Yugoslavia #3
21. 7. – 22. 7. 1991, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 61/28 • asphalt
1. | Filipović Tihomir - Merluzzi Roberta | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | AMD INA Zagreb | 3:13:05 | ||
2. | Lulik Silvan - Mihelčič Matjaž | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | AK Donit Olimpija | 3:18:01 | ||
3. | Berger Vladimír - Janeček Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 3:23:38 |
1. | Filipović Tihomir - Merluzzi Roberta | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | AMD INA Zagreb | 3:13:05 | ||
2. | Lulik Silvan - Mihelčič Matjaž | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | AK Donit Olimpija | 3:18:01 | ||
3. | Berger Vladimír - Janeček Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 3:23:38 |
Yugoslavia #6 • Yugoslavia (CRO)
19. 10. – 20. 10. 1990, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 59/35 • asphalt 156,78 km
1. | Filipović Tihomir - Ačimović Saša | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | AMD INA Zagreb | 1:52:01 | ||
2. | Popović Goran - Šantić Bruno | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | AMD INA Rijeka | 1:55:45 | ||
3. | Küzmič Branislav - Ramovž Marjan | Renault 5 GT Turbo | AŠ IMV Renault | 1:57:29 |
1. | Filipović Tihomir - Ačimović Saša | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | AMD INA Zagreb | 1:52:01 | ||
2. | Popović Goran - Šantić Bruno | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | AMD INA Rijeka | 1:55:45 | ||
3. | Küzmič Branislav - Ramovž Marjan | Renault 5 GT Turbo | AŠ IMV Renault | 1:57:29 |
1. | Filipović Tihomir - Ačimović Saša | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | AMD INA Zagreb | 1:52:01 | ||
2. | Popović Goran - Šantić Bruno | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | AMD INA Rijeka | 1:55:45 | ||
3. | Briški Igor - Vragović Mladen | Renault 5 GT Turbo | AMD INA Rijeka | 2:02:25 |
Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
Alpe Adria Cup #4 • Yugoslavia #2 • Yugoslavia (CRO)
5. 5. – 7. 5. 1989, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 61/39 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Filipović Tihomir - Devunić Davor | Lancia Delta Integrale | AMD INA Zagreb | 2:23:34 | ||
2. | Zrnec Romana - Dolgoš Zdenka | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:26:45 | ||
3. | Lulik Silvan - Kmetič France | BMW M3 E30 | AK Donit Olimpija | 2:28:32 |
1. | Zrnec Romana - Dolgoš Zdenka | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:26:45 | ||
2. | Lulik Silvan - Kmetič France | BMW M3 E30 | AK Donit Olimpija | 2:28:32 | ||
3. | Sivík Josef - Nesrstová Jana | Škoda 130 L | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 2:35:40 |
1. | Filipović Tihomir - Devunić Davor | Lancia Delta Integrale | AMD INA Zagreb | 2:23:34 | ||
2. | Zrnec Romana - Dolgoš Zdenka | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:26:45 | ||
3. | Lulik Silvan - Kmetič France | BMW M3 E30 | AK Donit Olimpija | 2:28:32 |
1. | Filipović Tihomir - Devunić Davor | Lancia Delta Integrale | AMD INA Zagreb | 2:23:34 | ||
2. | Popović Goran - Šantić Bruno | Renault 5 GT Turbo | AMD INA Rijeka | 2:29:11 | ||
3. | Jurjević Davor - Hanževački Željko | Zastava Yugo 55 | AMD INA Rijeka | 2:41:39 |
Entries from entry list. Second categories are from yugoslavian championship (knowing top results). Knowing stage winners just from first leg.
Alpe Adria Cup #4 • Yugoslavia #1 • Yugoslavia (CRO)
6. 5. – 8. 5. 1988, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 57/30 • gravel - asphalt 294,60 km
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Banič Janez | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 3:45:04 | ||
2. | Lulik Silvan - Vidmar Dušan | BMW M3 E30 | AK Donit Olimpija | 3:51:42 | ||
3. | Sivík Josef - Nesrstová Jana | Škoda 130 L | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 3:59:13 |
1. | Lulik Silvan - Vidmar Dušan | BMW M3 E30 | AK Donit Olimpija | 3:51:42 | ||
2. | Sivík Josef - Nesrstová Jana | Škoda 130 L | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 3:59:13 | ||
3. | Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil Jaroslav | Škoda 130 L | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 4:01:29 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Banič Janez | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 3:45:04 | ||
2. | Lulik Silvan - Vidmar Dušan | BMW M3 E30 | AK Donit Olimpija | 3:51:42 | ||
3. | Popović Goran - Vragović Mladen | Renault 5 GT Turbo | AMD INA Rijeka | 3:59:27 |
1. | Popović Goran - Vragović Mladen | Renault 5 GT Turbo | AMD INA Rijeka | 3:59:27 | ||
2. | Jurjević Davor - Hanževački Željko | Zastava GT 55 | AMD INA Rijeka | 4:38:14 | ||
3. | Muheljić Emil - Šafarić Zoran | Autobianchi A112 Abarth | AMD Rade Končar | 4:47:12 |
Entries added from entry list.
Alpe Adria Cup #3 • Yugoslavia #2 • Yugoslavia (CRO)
8. 5. – 9. 5. 1987, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 77/45 • gravel - asphalt 214,56 km - (cancelled 9,65 km)
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Banič Janez | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:32:39 | ||
2. | Pirjevec Stojan - Zupan Davorin | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | AMD INA Zagreb | 2:37:15 | ||
3. | Zrnec Romana - Nartnik Pavel | Renault 11 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:40:04 |
1. | Pirjevec Stojan - Zupan Davorin | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | AMD INA Zagreb | 2:37:15 | ||
2. | Sivík Josef - Nesrstová Jana | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 2:40:18 | ||
3. | Eisenhofer Karl - Müller Klaus | Opel Manta 200 | RG Rosenheim e.V. | 2:43:04 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Banič Janez | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:32:39 | ||
2. | Pirjevec Stojan - Zupan Davorin | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | AMD INA Zagreb | 2:37:15 | ||
3. | Zrnec Romana - Nartnik Pavel | Renault 11 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:40:04 |
1. | Pirjevec Stojan - Zupan Davorin | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | AMD INA Zagreb | 2:37:15 | ||
2. | Vidas Darko - Ružić Lucijan | Fiat Uno Turbo | AMD INA Rijeka | 2:59:41 | ||
3. | Jurjević Davor - Nemeš Ivan | Zastava GT 55 | AMD INA Zagreb | 3:07:32 |
First leg on gravel, second on asphalt. Missing stage times and penalties for retired crews so maybe some stage wins are not correct. Missing also places of penalties, known ones added on the end of each leg.
Alpe Adria Cup #3 • Yugoslavia #2 (coef 2) • Yugoslavia (CRO)
9. 5. – 11. 5. 1986, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 75/32 • asphalt 300.00 km
1. | Zrnec Romana - Kožar Špela | Renault 11 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 4:09:57 | ||
2. | Podobnik Vojko - Hočevar Vojko | Porsche 911 SC | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 4:12:56 | ||
3. | Komel Slavko - Kristančič Cvetko | Zastava Yugo 55 | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 4:16:51 |
1. | Podobnik Vojko - Hočevar Vojko | Porsche 911 SC | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 4:12:56 | ||
2. | Edelmann Heinz - Heger Gerhard | BMW 320i E30 | Neumarkter AC | 4:26:35 | ||
3. | Hunziker Jean-Claude - Frosutto Lauro | Peugeot 205 GTI | 4:38:11 |
1. | Zrnec Romana - Kožar Špela | Renault 11 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 4:09:57 | ||
2. | Podobnik Vojko - Hočevar Vojko | Porsche 911 SC | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 4:12:56 | ||
3. | Komel Slavko - Kristančič Cvetko | Zastava Yugo 55 | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 4:16:51 |
Second categories on start list are from yugoslavian championship. Added also top 3 results.
Yugoslavia #4 (coef 2) • Yugoslavia (CRO)
31. 5. – 2. 6. 1985, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 51/39 • asphalt 308,87 km
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 3:51:14.0 | ||
2. | Zrnec Romana - Bagari Suzana | Renault 11 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 4:06:35.0 | ||
3. | Trobec Albin - Fišter Stanislav | Opel Ascona 400 | AK Donit Olimpija | 4:20:08.0 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 3:51:14.0 | ||
2. | Zrnec Romana - Bagari Suzana | Renault 11 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 4:06:35.0 | ||
3. | Trobec Albin - Fišter Stanislav | Opel Ascona 400 | AK Donit Olimpija | 4:20:08.0 |
1. | Lončarić Josip - Frković Nino | AMD INA Rijeka | 5:03:29.0 | |||
2. | Radalj Boris - Svetić Elvino | Zastava GT 65 | AMD Rijeka | |||
3. | Bedić Branko - Tomašev Marko | AMD INA Rijeka | 5:10:30.0 |
Results also in categories
Yugoslavia #2
23. 6. – 24. 6. 1984, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 45/23 • asphalt - gravel 277.20 km
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 3:45:04 | ||
2. | Erklavec Andrej - Mihelčič Matjaž | Zastava GT 55 | AK Donit Olimpija | 4:18:17 | ||
3. | Zonta Drago - Vene Miro | Zastava 101 1.3 | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 4:19:50 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 3:45:04 | ||
2. | Erklavec Andrej - Mihelčič Matjaž | Zastava GT 55 | AK Donit Olimpija | 4:18:17 | ||
3. | Zonta Drago - Vene Miro | Zastava 101 1.3 | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 4:19:50 |
Yugoslavia #1 • Yugoslavia (CRO)
23. 4. – 24. 4. 1983, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 60/31 • asphalt - gravel 180,00 km
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 1:59:41 | ||
2. | Skurić Borko - Devunić Davor | Opel Kadett GT/E | AMD Siget | 2:02:32 | ||
3. | Komnenović Pavle - Kujbuš Miroljub | Opel Ascona B 2.0 SR | Crvena zvezda | 2:11:11 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 1:59:41 | ||
2. | Skurić Borko - Devunić Davor | Opel Kadett GT/E | AMD Siget | 2:02:32 | ||
3. | Komnenović Pavle - Kujbuš Miroljub | Opel Ascona B 2.0 SR | Crvena zvezda | 2:11:11 |
1. | Skurić Borko - Devunić Davor | Opel Kadett GT/E | AMD Siget | 2:02:32 | ||
2. | Remenar Gino - Hrgović Marijan | Zastava 101 | AMD Siget | 2:26:56 | ||
3. | Majstrović Milenko - Mikulec Tomislav | Zastava 101 | Velika Gorica | 2:28:45 |
For croatian national championship are added just crews who finished event, others are unknown.
Yugoslavia #3
8. 7. – 9. 7. 1982, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 53/40 • asphalt
1. | Skurić Borko - Franić Boris | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:22:09 | |||
2. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Alpine | ||||
3. | Komnenović Pavle - ? | Opel Ascona B 2.0 SR |
1. | Skurić Borko - Franić Boris | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:22:09 | |||
2. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Alpine | ||||
3. | Komnenović Pavle - ? | Opel Ascona B 2.0 SR |
Top positions also in categories
Yugoslavia
29. 5. – 30. 5. 1981, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 67/48 • asphalt
1. | Poberaj Leon - Poberaj Marijetka | Zastava 101 1.1 | AMD Slovenija avto | 59:54 | ||
2. | Zonta Drago - Rupnik Marjan | Zastava 101 1.1 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:00:06 | ||
3. | Pirjevec Stojan - Pirjevec Srečko | Zastava 101 1.1 | AK Donit Olimpija | 1:00:31 |
1. | Poberaj Leon - Poberaj Marijetka | Zastava 101 1.1 | AMD Slovenija avto | 59:54 | ||
2. | Zonta Drago - Rupnik Marjan | Zastava 101 1.1 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:00:06 | ||
3. | Pirjevec Stojan - Pirjevec Srečko | Zastava 101 1.1 | AK Donit Olimpija | 1:00:31 |
Yugoslavia #5 • Yugoslavia (CRO) (coef 2)
24. 5. – 25. 5. 1980, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 67/? • asphalt 88,50 km
1. | Poberaj Leon - Poberaj Marijetka | Zastava 101 1.1 | AMD Slovenija avto | |||
2. | Pirjevec Stojan - Pirjevec Srečko | Zastava 101 1.1 | AK Donit Olimpija | |||
3. | Zonta Drago - Erklavec Andrej | Zastava 101 1.1 | AMD Slovenija avto |
1. | Poberaj Leon - Poberaj Marijetka | Zastava 101 1.1 | AMD Slovenija avto | |||
2. | Pirjevec Stojan - Pirjevec Srečko | Zastava 101 1.1 | AK Donit Olimpija | |||
3. | Zonta Drago - Erklavec Andrej | Zastava 101 1.1 | AMD Slovenija avto |
Only first leg counted for Croatian championship. Results also in categories. Entries added from entry list.
Yugoslavia #6 • Yugoslavia (CRO)
25. 5. – 27. 5. 1979, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 35/26 • asphalt 82,00 km
1. | Skurić Borko - Franić Boris | Opel Kadett GT/E | Velika Gorica | 1:01:41 | ||
2. | Pirjevec Stojan - Zupan Davorin | Zastava 101 1.1 | AMD Ajdovščina | 1:04:30 | ||
3. | Marega Erik - Fratnik Savo | Zastava 101 1.1 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:05:00 |
1. | Skurić Borko - Franić Boris | Opel Kadett GT/E | Velika Gorica | 1:01:41 | ||
2. | Pirjevec Stojan - Zupan Davorin | Zastava 101 1.1 | AMD Ajdovščina | 1:04:30 | ||
3. | Marega Erik - Fratnik Savo | Zastava 101 1.1 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:05:00 |
1. | Nikolić Mira - Šebalj Mato | Audi 50 | AMD INA Zagreb | 29:14 | ||
2. | Zadravec Vladimir - Ivančić Franjo | Autobianchi A112 | AMD Zanatlija | 30:13 | ||
3. | Čikor Dubravko - Grljević Mato | Zastava 101 | Proleter Dubrovnik | 30:19 |
Entries added from entry list. Not full event counted for croatian championship (known just finished crews).
Yugoslavia #8
4. 11. – 5. 11. 1978, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 42/28 • asphalt
1. | Pušnik Aleš - Stajnko Janja | Renault 5 Alpine | AMD Škofja Loka | 41:56 | ||
2. | Milavec Janez - Urbančič Janez | Zastava 101 1.1 | AMD Škofja Loka | 42:10 | ||
3. | Iveković Stjepan - Gaži Željko | Zastava 101 1.1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 44:42 |
1. | Pušnik Aleš - Stajnko Janja | Renault 5 Alpine | AMD Škofja Loka | 41:56 | ||
2. | Milavec Janez - Urbančič Janez | Zastava 101 1.1 | AMD Škofja Loka | 42:10 | ||
3. | Iveković Stjepan - Gaži Željko | Zastava 101 1.1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 44:42 |
Some stage times missing (crews retired or maybe didn't start) and maybe missing penalties due difference of counting stage times and final time.
Yugoslavia #5
11. 11. – 13. 11. 1977, Opatija - Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - 44/29 • asphalt
1. | Pušnik Aleš - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Alpine | AMD Škofja Loka | 37:04 | ||
2. | Poberaj Leon - Poberaj Marijetka | Fiat 128 | AMD Slovenija avto | 38:08 | ||
3. | Mačešić Aleksandar - Šebalj Mato | Datsun 1200 | AMD INA Zagreb | 39:05 |
1. | Pušnik Aleš - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Alpine | AMD Škofja Loka | 37:04 | ||
2. | Poberaj Leon - Poberaj Marijetka | Fiat 128 | AMD Slovenija avto | 38:08 | ||
3. | Mačešić Aleksandar - Šebalj Mato | Datsun 1200 | AMD INA Zagreb | 39:05 |
Yugoslavia
0. 0. 0000, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Modrić Berislav - Nauković Ivica | Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
Yugoslavia
0. 0. 0000, Zagreb • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Mačešić Aleksandar - Lovrić Mladen | Datsun 1200 |
Yugoslavia (CRO) #2
7. 9. 1974, Opatija • AMD INA Zagreb • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Markt Tomislav - Markt Milena | BMW 1600 | ||||
3. | Šebalj Mato - Sremčević Momčilo | NSU Prinz 1000 |
1. | Markt Tomislav - Markt Milena | BMW 1600 | ||||
3. | Šebalj Mato - Sremčević Momčilo | NSU Prinz 1000 |
Unknown date. Event counted just for croatian national championship.