2. Rallye Škoda 1975
2. 7. – 5. 7. 1975, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 274.30 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS0 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:49 (649) | 78.
8. class A2/1600 78. INT 39. Czechoslovakia |
83.2 km/h 8.20 s/km |
10:49 (649) | 78.
8. class A2/1600 78. INT 39. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS1 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 13:47 (827) | 93.
9. class A2/1600 93. INT 48. Czechoslovakia |
74.9 km/h 12.85 s/km |
24:36 (1476) | 85.
9. class A2/1600 85. INT 46. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS2 Vrchovina - Studenec (7.00 km) | 5:09 (309) | 107.
9. class A2/1600 107. INT 57. Czechoslovakia |
81.6 km/h 13.00 s/km |
29:45 (1785) | 88.
9. class A2/1600 88. INT 47. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS3 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 8:40 (520) | 114.
10. class A2/1600 114. INT 59. Czechoslovakia |
72.0 km/h 15.67 s/km |
38:25 (2305) | 96.
9. class A2/1600 96. INT 52. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS4 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:18 (198) | 104.
10. class A2/1600 104. INT 56. Czechoslovakia |
72.7 km/h 12.00 s/km |
41:43 (2503) | 96.
9. class A2/1600 96. INT 51. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS5 Pilníkov - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 7:14 (434) | 93.
10. class A2/1600 93. INT 48. Czechoslovakia |
78.0 km/h 11.06 s/km |
48:57 (2937) | 94.
9. class A2/1600 94. INT 51. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS6 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.70 km) | 3:51 (231) | 96.
7. class A2/1600 96. INT 50. Czechoslovakia |
88.8 km/h 10.00 s/km |
52:48 (3168) | 84.
7. class A2/1600 84. INT 44. Czechoslovakia |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS7 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 26:24 (1584) | 43.
5. class A2/1600 41. INT 25. Czechoslovakia |
81.1 km/h 6.86 s/km |
1:19:12 (4752) | 64.
7. class A2/1600 64. INT 35. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS8 Račice - Předonín (5.00 km) | 4:45 (285) | 59.
7. class A2/1600 55. INT 32. Czechoslovakia |
63.2 km/h 10.40 s/km |
1:23:57 (5037) | 60.
7. class A2/1600 60. INT 33. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS9 Újez n. Zbečnem - Roztoky (3.60 km) | 3:13 (193) | 46.
6. class A2/1600 42. INT 27. Czechoslovakia |
67.2 km/h 8.61 s/km |
1:27:10 (5230) | 60.
7. class A2/1600 60. INT 33. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS10 Skryje - Podmokly (8.50 km) | 6:04 (364) | 38.
6. class A2/1600 37. INT 23. Czechoslovakia |
84.1 km/h 8.24 s/km |
1:33:14 (5594) | 57.
7. class A2/1600 57. INT 32. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS11 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 10:42 (642) | 41.
6. class A2/1600 40. INT 26. Czechoslovakia |
76.3 km/h 7.87 s/km |
1:43:56 (6236) | 54.
7. class A2/1600 54. INT 30. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS12 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 3:53 (233) | 26.
5. class A2/1600 26. INT 16. Czechoslovakia |
80.3 km/h 8.85 s/km |
1:47:49 (6469) | 52.
7. class A2/1600 52. INT 29. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS12 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 9:36 (576) | 38.
6. class A2/1600 38. INT 25. Czechoslovakia |
93.8 km/h 8.00 s/km |
1:57:25 (7045) | 48.
6. class A2/1600 48. INT 26. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS13 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 15:19 (919) | 43.
6. class A2/1600 42. INT 28. Czechoslovakia |
76.0 km/h 8.66 s/km |
2:12:44 (7964) | 46.
6. class A2/1600 46. INT 26. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS14 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 9:38 (578) | 50.
6. class A2/1600 44. INT 35. Czechoslovakia |
81.6 km/h 6.56 s/km |
2:22:22 (8542) | 45.
6. class A2/1600 45. INT 25. Czechoslovakia |
|
3. leg | ||||||
SS15 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | Retired |