41. Int. ADMV Pneumant Rallye 2002
ERC #10 [coef 5] • Germany #3 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #3 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #2 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #3
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2002, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • gravel 238.60 km • total distance including road sections - 604.00 km • Other years • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Dabrun - Wachsdorf - Melzwig 1 (10.70 km) | 5:59.0 | 34.
8. class N3 34. ERC 34. Germany |
107.3 km/h 5.15 s/km |
5:59.0 | 34.
8. class N3 34. ERC 34. Germany |
SS2 Wartenburg - Globig - Bösewig 1 (12.00 km) | 6:51.1 | 29.
5. class N3 29. ERC 29. Germany |
105.1 km/h 5.13 s/km |
12:50.1 | 28.
5. class N3 28. ERC 28. Germany |
SS3 Dabrun - Wachsdorf - Melzwig 2 (10.70 km) | 5:35.9 | 24.
3. class N3 24. ERC 24. Germany |
114.7 km/h 3.64 s/km |
18:26.0 | 26.
4. class N3 26. ERC 26. Germany |
SS4 Wartenburg - Globig - Bösewig 2 (12.00 km) | 6:31.8 | 28.
4. class N3 28. ERC 28. Germany |
110.3 km/h 4.49 s/km |
24:57.8 | 25.
3. class N3 25. ERC 25. Germany |
SS5 Kerzendorf - Boßdorf - Kropstädt 1 (11.70 km) | 7:14.9 | 33.
8. class N3 33. ERC 33. Germany |
96.8 km/h 8.15 s/km |
32:12.7 | 29.
7. class N3 29. ERC 29. Germany |
SS6 Wüstemark - Karlsfeld 1 (12.50 km) | 8:57.4 | 28.
6. class N3 28. ERC 28. Germany |
83.7 km/h 8.70 s/km |
41:10.1 | 27.
6. class N3 27. ERC 27. Germany |
SS7 Reinsdorf - Straach 1 (11.70 km) | 7:31.1 | 25.
2. class N3 25. ERC 25. Germany |
93.4 km/h 8.80 s/km |
48:41.2 | 24.
2. class N3 24. ERC 24. Germany |
SS8 Braunsdorf - Apollensdorf-Nord 1 (15.40 km) | 11:19.0 | 23.
4. class N3 23. ERC 23. Germany |
81.6 km/h 9.21 s/km |
1:00:00.2 | 22.
3. class N3 22. ERC 22. Germany |
SS9 Kerzendorf - Boßdorf - Kropstädt 2 (11.70 km) | 7:13.2 | 17.
4. class N3 17. ERC 17. Germany |
97.2 km/h 7.17 s/km |
1:07:13.4 | 18.
3. class N3 18. ERC 18. Germany |
SS10 Wüstemark - Karlsfeld 2 (12.50 km) | 8:57.4 | 15.
2. class N3 15. ERC 15. Germany |
83.7 km/h 7.74 s/km |
1:16:10.8 | 17.
3. class N3 17. ERC 17. Germany |
SS11 Reinsdorf - Straach 2 (11.70 km) | 7:28.8 | 16.
2. class N3 16. ERC 16. Germany |
93.9 km/h 8.29 s/km |
1:23:39.6 | 15.
3. class N3 15. ERC 15. Germany |
SS12 Braunsdorf - Apollensdorf-Nord 2 (15.40 km) | 11:20.8 | 16.
2. class N3 16. ERC 16. Germany |
81.4 km/h 8.86 s/km |
1:35:00.4 | 15.
3. class N3 15. ERC 15. Germany |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Wiesigk - Mühlanger 1 (7.20 km) | 4:24.0 | 17.
3. class N3 17. ERC 17. Germany |
98.2 km/h 5.17 s/km |
1:39:24.4 | 15.
3. class N3 15. ERC 15. Germany |
SS14 Gorsdorf/Hemsendorf - Klöden 1 (14.40 km) | 8:50.0 | 14.
2. class N3 14. ERC 14. Germany |
97.8 km/h 4.74 s/km |
1:48:14.4 | 15.
3. class N3 15. ERC 15. Germany |
SS15 Kleindröben - Mauken 1 (13.70 km) | 8:31.8 | 16.
3. class N3 16. ERC 16. Germany |
96.4 km/h 5.77 s/km |
1:56:46.2 | 15.
3. class N3 15. ERC 15. Germany |
SS16 Rade 1 (6.40 km) | 4:51.2 | 17.
3. class N3 17. ERC 17. Germany |
79.1 km/h 4.88 s/km |
2:01:37.4 | 15.
3. class N3 15. ERC 15. Germany |
SS17 Wiesigk - Mühlanger 2 (7.20 km) | 4:22.8 | 15.
1. class N3 15. ERC 15. Germany |
98.6 km/h 4.86 s/km |
2:06:00.2 | 15.
3. class N3 15. ERC 15. Germany |
SS18 Gorsdorf/Hemsendorf - Klöden 2 (14.40 km) | 8:42.9 | 16.
3. class N3 16. ERC 16. Germany |
99.1 km/h 4.39 s/km |
2:14:43.1 | 16.
3. class N3 16. ERC 16. Germany |
SS19 Kleindröben - Mauken 2 (13.70 km) | 8:23.4 | 15.
2. class N3 15. ERC 15. Germany |
98.0 km/h 5.28 s/km |
2:23:06.5 | 16.
3. class N3 16. ERC 16. Germany |
SS20 Rade 2 (6.40 km) | 4:47.4 | 17.
3. class N3 17. ERC 17. Germany |
80.2 km/h 4.31 s/km |
2:27:53.9 | 16.
3. class N3 16. ERC 16. Germany |
SS21 Wiesigk - Mühlanger 3 (7.20 km) | 4:20.2 | 15.
3. class N3 15. ERC 15. Germany |
99.6 km/h 4.64 s/km |
2:32:14.1 | 14.
2. class N3 14. ERC 14. Germany |