9. Rallye Škoda 1982
9. 7. – 11. 7. 1982, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 334.74 km • Other years
#25
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2/12
Final results
11. overall
6. class 2/12
11. ERC
11. Mitropa
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZK | 6:20 | 12.
5. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
|
6:20 | 12.
5. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS1 Březovice - Doubravice 1 (4.32 km) | 2:21 | 13.
7. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
110.3 km/h 3.01 s/km |
8:41 | 13.
6. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
SS2 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (4.38 km) | 3:01 | 10.
7. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
87.1 km/h 2.05 s/km |
11:42 | 12.
6. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS3 Kanina - Dobřeň 1 (14.91 km) | 10:27 | 14.
8. class 2/12 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
85.6 km/h 3.09 s/km |
22:09 | 13.
7. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
SS4 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 1 (12.77 km) | 7:54 | 18.
9. class 2/12 18. ERC 18. Mitropa |
97.0 km/h 3.76 s/km |
30:03 | 14.
8. class 2/12 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
SS5 Sosnová 1 (2.18 km) | 2:58 | 9.
3. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
44.1 km/h 5.50 s/km |
33:01 | 14.
8. class 2/12 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
SS6 Bořetín - Kvítkov 1 (7.40 km) | 4:22 | 16.
9. class 2/12 16. ERC 16. Mitropa |
101.7 km/h 3.78 s/km |
37:23 | 14.
8. class 2/12 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
SS7 Nedamov - Okna 1 (9.76 km) | 5:38 | 17.
9. class 2/12 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
104.0 km/h 4.41 s/km |
43:01 | 15.
8. class 2/12 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
SS8 Březovice - Doubravice 2 (4.32 km) | 2:27 | 15.
9. class 2/12 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
105.8 km/h 3.01 s/km |
45:28 | 14.
8. class 2/12 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
SS9 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (4.38 km) | 3:08 | 14.
8. class 2/12 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
83.9 km/h 3.42 s/km |
48:36 | 14.
8. class 2/12 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
SS10 Kanina - Dobřeň 2 (14.91 km) | 10:49 | 15.
9. class 2/12 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
82.7 km/h 3.89 s/km |
59:25 | 13.
7. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
SS11 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 2 (12.77 km) | 8:01 | 15.
9. class 2/12 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
95.6 km/h 3.76 s/km |
1:07:26 | 13.
7. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
SS12 Sosnová 2 (2.18 km) | 3:03 | 17.
9. class 2/12 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
42.9 km/h 7.34 s/km |
1:10:29 | 13.
7. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
SS13 Bořetín - Kvítkov 2 (7.40 km) | 4:24 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
100.9 km/h 3.38 s/km |
1:14:53 | 12.
6. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS14 Nedamov - Okna 2 (9.76 km) | 5:35 | 14.
8. class 2/12 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
104.9 km/h 3.79 s/km |
1:20:28 | 12.
6. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS15 Březovice - Doubravice 3 (4.32 km) | 2:28 | 14.
9. class 2/12 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
105.1 km/h 4.17 s/km |
1:22:56 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS16 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (4.38 km) | 3:05 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
85.2 km/h 4.11 s/km |
1:26:01 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS17 Kanina - Dobřeň 3 (14.91 km) | 10:36 | 11.
7. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
84.4 km/h 3.82 s/km |
1:36:37 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS18 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 3 (12.77 km) | 7:56 | 13.
8. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
96.6 km/h 3.60 s/km |
1:44:33 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS19 Sosnová 3 (2.18 km) | 2:57 | 11.
5. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
44.3 km/h 5.96 s/km |
1:47:30 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS20 Bořetín - Kvítkov 3 (7.40 km) | 4:18 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
103.3 km/h 2.57 s/km |
1:51:48 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS21 Nedamov - Okna 3 (9.76 km) | 5:24 | 14.
8. class 2/12 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
108.4 km/h 2.97 s/km |
1:57:12 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
2. leg | |||||
SS22 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.63 km) | 3:20 | 12.
6. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
119.3 km/h 2.11 s/km |
2:00:32 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS23 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (9.81 km) | 6:37 | 13.
8. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
89.0 km/h 3.26 s/km |
2:07:09 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS24 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.76 km) | 6:54 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
84.9 km/h 2.87 s/km |
2:14:03 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS25 Koberovy - Líšný 1 (4.36 km) | 3:53 | 14.
9. class 2/12 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
67.4 km/h 4.59 s/km |
2:17:56 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS26 Jesenný - Helkovice 1 (5.63 km) | 4:18 | 10.
6. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
78.6 km/h 4.09 s/km |
2:22:14 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS27 Nouzov - Benešov u Semil 1 (3.25 km) | 2:08 | 11.
7. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
91.4 km/h 3.38 s/km |
2:24:22 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS28 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (7.98 km) | 5:57 | 12.
8. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
80.5 km/h 3.13 s/km |
2:30:19 | 10.
6. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
SS29 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.45 km) | 3:48 | 11.
8. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
70.3 km/h 3.60 s/km |
2:34:07 | 10.
6. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
SS30 Střeleč - Blata 1 (3.99 km) | 2:44 | 13.
8. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
87.6 km/h 3.51 s/km |
2:36:51 | 10.
6. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
SS31 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 2 (6.63 km) | 3:21 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
118.7 km/h 2.11 s/km |
2:40:12 | 10.
6. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
SS32 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (9.81 km) | 6:32 | 13.
8. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
90.1 km/h 2.65 s/km |
2:46:44 | 10.
6. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
SS33 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.76 km) | 6:52 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
85.3 km/h 2.97 s/km |
2:53:36 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS34 Koberovy - Líšný 2 (4.36 km) | 3:51 | 12.
8. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
67.9 km/h 4.82 s/km |
2:57:27 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS35 Jesenný - Helkovice 2 (5.63 km) | 4:18 | 9.
5. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
78.6 km/h 3.55 s/km |
3:01:45 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS36 Nouzov - Benešov u Semil 2 (3.25 km) | 2:07 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
92.1 km/h 4.00 s/km |
3:03:52 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS37 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (7.98 km) | 5:52 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
81.6 km/h 3.26 s/km |
3:09:44 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS38 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.45 km) | 3:45 | 10.
7. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
71.2 km/h 4.04 s/km |
3:13:29 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS39 Střeleč - Blata 2 (3.99 km) | 2:47 | 13.
8. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
86.0 km/h 4.01 s/km |
3:16:16 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS40 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 3 (6.63 km) | 3:22 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
118.2 km/h 2.26 s/km |
3:19:38 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS41 Olešnice - Kacanovy 3 (9.81 km) | 6:34 | 12.
6. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
89.6 km/h 3.67 s/km |
3:26:12 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS42 Roudný - Loktuše 3 (9.76 km) | 6:59 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
83.9 km/h 3.38 s/km |
3:33:11 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS43 Koberovy - Líšný 3 (4.36 km) | 3:54 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
67.1 km/h 5.05 s/km |
3:37:05 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS44 Jesenný - Helkovice 3 (5.63 km) | 4:21 | 10.
4. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
77.7 km/h 3.37 s/km |
3:41:26 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS45 Nouzov - Benešov u Semil 3 (3.25 km) | 2:08 | 9.
5. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
91.4 km/h 4.00 s/km |
3:43:34 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS46 Bystrá - Čikvásky 3 (7.98 km) | 6:02 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
79.4 km/h 3.51 s/km |
3:49:36 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS47 Stružinec - Černá 3 (4.45 km) | 3:48 | 9.
5. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
70.3 km/h 3.60 s/km |
3:53:24 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS48 Střeleč - Blata 3 (3.99 km) | 2:49 | 9.
5. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
85.0 km/h 3.76 s/km |
3:56:13 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |